Armitstead takes stage three victory at Ladies Tour of Qatar

Elizabeth Armitstead (Boels Dolmans) moved into the leader's jersey at the Ladies Tour of Qatar after taking victory on stage three. The Boels Dolmans rider beat Shelly Olds (Bigla) and Lucinda Brand (Rabo Liv Women) in a sprint after another fine all-round display from the Boels Dolmans team. 

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elisabeth Armitstead (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team2:27:45
2Shelley Olds - Evans (USA) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle HondaRow 3 - Cell 2
5Pascale Jeuland (Fra) FranceRow 4 - Cell 2
6Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec Products UCKRow 5 - Cell 2
7Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Wiggle HondaRow 6 - Cell 2
8Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Ale CipolliniRow 7 - Cell 2
9Emma Johansson (Swe) Orica - AISRow 8 - Cell 2
10Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Velocio-SRAMRow 9 - Cell 2
11Amy Pieters (Ned) Team Liv-PlanturRow 10 - Cell 2
12Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle HondaRow 11 - Cell 2
13Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-DuoRow 12 - Cell 2
14Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Orica - AISRow 13 - Cell 2
15Soline Lamboley (Fra) FranceRow 14 - Cell 2
16Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Velocio-SRAMRow 16 - Cell 2
18Trixi Worrack (Ger) Velocio-SRAMRow 17 - Cell 2
19Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Velocio-SRAMRow 18 - Cell 2
20Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Ale CipolliniRow 19 - Cell 2
21Elena Cecchini (Ita) ItalyRow 20 - Cell 2
22Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Romy Kasper (Ger) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 22 - Cell 2
24Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 24 - Cell 2
26Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products UCKRow 25 - Cell 2
27Shara Gillow (Aus) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 26 - Cell 2
28Sara Mustonen (Swe) Team Liv-Plantur0:00:08
29Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica - AISRow 28 - Cell 2
30Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica - AIS0:00:14
31Audrey Cordon (Fra) Wiggle Honda0:00:30
32Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Velocio-SRAM0:00:32
33Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale Cipollini0:02:16
34Yue Bai (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro CyclingRow 33 - Cell 2
35Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-DuoRow 34 - Cell 2
36Eugénie Duval (Fra) France0:02:19
37Xiu Jie Jiang (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro CyclingRow 36 - Cell 2
38Steffy Van Den Haute (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo0:02:30
39Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 38 - Cell 2
40Coralie Demay (Fra) FranceRow 39 - Cell 2
41Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Liv-PlanturRow 40 - Cell 2
42Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 41 - Cell 2
43Anouska Helena Koster (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 42 - Cell 2
44Julie Leth (Den) Hitec Products UCK0:02:33
45Georgia Baker (Aus) AustraliaRow 44 - Cell 2
46Julia Soek (Ned) Team Liv-PlanturRow 45 - Cell 2
47Leah Kirchmann (Can) Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 46 - Cell 2
48Brianna Walle (USA) Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 47 - Cell 2
49Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Ale CipolliniRow 48 - Cell 2
50Francesca Pattaro (Ita) ItalyRow 49 - Cell 2
51Rossella Ratto (Ita) ItalyRow 50 - Cell 2
52Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Ale CipolliniRow 51 - Cell 2
53Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica - AISRow 52 - Cell 2
54Wan Tong Wang (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling0:06:47
55Kimberley Wells (Aus) Australia0:06:49
56Jiaqi Li (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro CyclingRow 55 - Cell 2
57Jenelle Crooks (Aus) AustraliaRow 56 - Cell 2
58Nel De Crits (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-DuoRow 57 - Cell 2
59Martina Alzini (Ita) ItalyRow 58 - Cell 2
60Fanny Riberot (Fra) FranceRow 59 - Cell 2
61Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products UCKRow 60 - Cell 2
62Vera Koedooder (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 61 - Cell 2
63Claudia Cretti (Ita) ItalyRow 62 - Cell 2
64Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 63 - Cell 2
65Gilke Croket (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-DuoRow 64 - Cell 2
66Doris Schweizer (Sui) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 65 - Cell 2
67Loren Rowney (Aus) Velocio-SRAMRow 66 - Cell 2
68Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle HondaRow 67 - Cell 2
69Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle HondaRow 68 - Cell 2
70Janel Holcomb (USA) Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 69 - Cell 2
71Roxane Fournier (Fra) FranceRow 70 - Cell 2
72Lucy Garner (GBr) Team Liv-PlanturRow 71 - Cell 2
73Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Liv-PlanturRow 72 - Cell 2
74Kaat Hannes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-DuoRow 73 - Cell 2
75Joëlle Numainville (Can) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 74 - Cell 2
76Elena Berlato (Ita) Ale Cipollini0:10:39
77Alison Tetrick Starnes (USA) Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 76 - Cell 2
78Alexandria Nicholls (Aus) AustraliaRow 77 - Cell 2
79Xi Sha Zhao (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro CyclingRow 78 - Cell 2
80Tone Hatteland (Nor) Hitec Products UCKRow 79 - Cell 2
81Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Hitec Products UCKRow 80 - Cell 2
82Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) ItalyRow 81 - Cell 2
83Jessica Mundy (Aus) AustraliaRow 82 - Cell 2
84Ya Nan Liu (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro CyclingRow 83 - Cell 2
85Kendelle Hodges (Aus) AustraliaRow 84 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - Tenbek
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle Honda3pts
2Elisabeth Armitstead (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Wiggle Honda1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - Ras Laffan
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle Honda3pts
2Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle Honda2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Emma Johansson (Swe) Orica - AIS1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Elisabeth Armitstead (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team15pts
2Shelley Olds - Evans (USA) Bigla Pro Cycling Team12Row 1 - Cell 3
3Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team9Row 2 - Cell 3
4Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle Honda7Row 3 - Cell 3
5Pascale Jeuland (Fra) France6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec Products UCK5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Wiggle Honda4Row 6 - Cell 3
8Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Ale Cipollini3Row 7 - Cell 3
9Emma Johansson (Swe) Orica - AIS2Row 8 - Cell 3
10Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Velocio-SRAM1Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Ale Cipollini2:27:45
2Soline Lamboley (Fra) FranceRow 1 - Cell 2
3Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Ale CipolliniRow 2 - Cell 2
4Elena Cecchini (Ita) ItalyRow 3 - Cell 2
5Yue Bai (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling0:02:16
6Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-DuoRow 5 - Cell 2
7Eugénie Duval (Fra) France0:02:19
8Steffy Van Den Haute (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo0:02:30
9Coralie Demay (Fra) FranceRow 8 - Cell 2
10Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Liv-PlanturRow 9 - Cell 2
11Anouska Helena Koster (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Julie Leth (Den) Hitec Products UCK0:02:33
13Georgia Baker (Aus) AustraliaRow 12 - Cell 2
14Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Ale CipolliniRow 13 - Cell 2
15Francesca Pattaro (Ita) ItalyRow 14 - Cell 2
16Rossella Ratto (Ita) ItalyRow 15 - Cell 2
17Wan Tong Wang (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling0:06:47
18Jiaqi Li (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling0:06:49
19Jenelle Crooks (Aus) AustraliaRow 18 - Cell 2
20Martina Alzini (Ita) ItalyRow 19 - Cell 2
21Claudia Cretti (Ita) ItalyRow 20 - Cell 2
22Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 21 - Cell 2
23Gilke Croket (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-DuoRow 22 - Cell 2
24Lucy Garner (GBr) Team Liv-PlanturRow 23 - Cell 2
25Alexandria Nicholls (Aus) Australia0:10:39
26Xi Sha Zhao (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro CyclingRow 25 - Cell 2
27Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Hitec Products UCKRow 26 - Cell 2
28Jessica Mundy (Aus) AustraliaRow 27 - Cell 2
29Ya Nan Liu (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro CyclingRow 28 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Wiggle Honda7:23:15
2Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Velocio - SRAMRow 2 - Cell 2
4Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Orica - AIS0:00:08
6Ale Cipollini0:02:16
7France0:02:19
8Hitec Products0:02:33
9Team Liv - Plantur0:02:38
10Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-Duo0:04:46
11Italy0:05:06
12Bigla Cycling Team0:09:19
13China Chongming-Liv-Champion System0:11:22
14Optum p/b Kelly Benefit0:11:55
15Australia0:16:11
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elisabeth Armitstead (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team7:35:24
2Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team0:00:08
3Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle Honda0:00:09
4Trixi Worrack (Ger) Velocio-SRAM0:00:15
5Emma Johansson (Swe) Orica - AIS0:00:17
6Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Wiggle Honda0:02:14
7Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Velocio-SRAM0:02:15
8Pascale Jeuland (Fra) FranceRow 7 - Cell 2
9Amy Pieters (Ned) Team Liv-PlanturRow 8 - Cell 2
10Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica - AIS0:02:23
11Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Orica - AISRow 10 - Cell 2
12Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Ale Cipollini0:02:34
13Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team0:02:37
14Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica - AISRow 13 - Cell 2
15Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale Cipollini0:04:25
16Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle Honda0:07:24
17Shelley Olds - Evans (USA) Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:11:16
18Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle Honda0:11:19
19Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo0:11:27
20Romy Kasper (Ger) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Velocio-SRAMRow 20 - Cell 2
22Elena Cecchini (Ita) ItalyRow 21 - Cell 2
23Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec Products UCKRow 22 - Cell 2
24Soline Lamboley (Fra) FranceRow 23 - Cell 2
25Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Ale CipolliniRow 24 - Cell 2
26Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Velocio-SRAMRow 25 - Cell 2
27Chantal Blaak (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 26 - Cell 2
28Shara Gillow (Aus) Rabo Liv Women Cycling TeamRow 27 - Cell 2
29Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 28 - Cell 2
30Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec Products UCKRow 29 - Cell 2
31Sara Mustonen (Swe) Team Liv-Plantur0:11:35
32Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team0:11:42
33Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Velocio-SRAM0:12:05
34Audrey Cordon (Fra) Wiggle HondaRow 33 - Cell 2
35Yue Bai (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling0:13:43
36Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-DuoRow 35 - Cell 2
37Eugénie Duval (Fra) France0:13:46
38Xiu Jie Jiang (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling0:13:51
39Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team0:13:57
40Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 39 - Cell 2
41Brianna Walle (USA) Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:14:00
42Georgia Baker (Aus) AustraliaRow 41 - Cell 2
43Leah Kirchmann (Can) Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 42 - Cell 2
44Julie Leth (Den) Hitec Products UCKRow 43 - Cell 2
45Julia Soek (Ned) Team Liv-PlanturRow 44 - Cell 2
46Anouska Helena Koster (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team0:14:03
47Steffy Van Den Haute (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo0:14:05
48Coralie Demay (Fra) FranceRow 47 - Cell 2
49Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica - AIS0:14:08
50Wan Tong Wang (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling0:18:14
51Roxane Fournier (Fra) France0:18:16
52Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cycling TeamRow 51 - Cell 2
53Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products UCKRow 52 - Cell 2
54Lucy Garner (GBr) Team Liv-PlanturRow 53 - Cell 2
55Kimberley Wells (Aus) AustraliaRow 54 - Cell 2
56Loren Rowney (Aus) Velocio-SRAM0:18:24
57Nel De Crits (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-DuoRow 56 - Cell 2
58Gilke Croket (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-DuoRow 57 - Cell 2
59Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Liv-PlanturRow 58 - Cell 2
60Kaat Hannes (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-DuoRow 59 - Cell 2
61Vera Koedooder (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 60 - Cell 2
62Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle HondaRow 61 - Cell 2
63Joëlle Numainville (Can) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 62 - Cell 2
64Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Australia0:18:31
65Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Ale Cipollini0:18:51
66Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Ale Cipollini0:19:01
67Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur0:19:06
68Rossella Ratto (Ita) Italy0:19:09
69Francesca Pattaro (Ita) ItalyRow 68 - Cell 2
70Fanny Riberot (Fra) France0:23:17
71Claudia Cretti (Ita) ItalyRow 70 - Cell 2
72Martina Alzini (Ita) Italy0:23:23
73Doris Schweizer (Sui) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 72 - Cell 2
74Jiaqi Li (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling0:23:25
75Janel Holcomb (USA) Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 74 - Cell 2
76Xi Sha Zhao (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling0:27:07
77Jessica Mundy (Aus) AustraliaRow 76 - Cell 2
78Alison Tetrick Starnes (USA) Optum Pro Cycling p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:27:15
79Kendelle Hodges (Aus) AustraliaRow 78 - Cell 2
80Alexandria Nicholls (Aus) AustraliaRow 79 - Cell 2
81Tone Hatteland (Nor) Hitec Products UCKRow 80 - Cell 2
82Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) ItalyRow 81 - Cell 2
83Elena Berlato (Ita) Ale CipolliniRow 82 - Cell 2
84Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Hitec Products UCKRow 83 - Cell 2
85Ya Nan Liu (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro CyclingRow 84 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Elisabeth Armitstead (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team31pts
2Chloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle Honda26Row 1 - Cell 3
3Shelley Olds - Evans (USA) Bigla Pro Cycling Team23Row 2 - Cell 3
4Trixi Worrack (Ger) Velocio-SRAM17Row 3 - Cell 3
5Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team16Row 4 - Cell 3
6Ellen Van Dijk (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team15Row 5 - Cell 3
7Annalisa Cucinotta (Ita) Ale Cipollini15Row 6 - Cell 3
8Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle Honda14Row 7 - Cell 3
9Emma Johansson (Swe) Orica - AIS12Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jolien d'Hoore (Bel) Wiggle Honda12Row 9 - Cell 3
11Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) Ale Cipollini11Row 10 - Cell 3
12Pascale Jeuland (Fra) France6Row 11 - Cell 3
13Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Wiggle Honda5Row 12 - Cell 3
14Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec Products UCK5Row 13 - Cell 3
15Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Ale Cipollini4Row 14 - Cell 3
16Xiu Jie Jiang (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling3Row 15 - Cell 3
17Valentina Scandolara (Ita) Orica - AIS3Row 16 - Cell 3
18Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Ale Cipollini3Row 17 - Cell 3
19Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Velocio-SRAM2Row 18 - Cell 3
20Amy Pieters (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur2Row 19 - Cell 3
21Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo2Row 20 - Cell 3
22Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Velocio-SRAM1Row 21 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Ale Cipollini7:37:58
2Elena Cecchini (Ita) Italy0:08:53
3Soline Lamboley (Fra) FranceRow 2 - Cell 2
4Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Ale CipolliniRow 3 - Cell 2
5Yue Bai (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling0:11:09
6Kelly Van Den Steen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-DuoRow 5 - Cell 2
7Eugénie Duval (Fra) France0:11:12
8Georgia Baker (Aus) Australia0:11:26
9Julie Leth (Den) Hitec Products UCKRow 8 - Cell 2
10Anouska Helena Koster (Ned) Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team0:11:29
11Steffy Van Den Haute (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo0:11:31
12Coralie Demay (Fra) FranceRow 11 - Cell 2
13Wan Tong Wang (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling0:15:40
14Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team0:15:42
15Lucy Garner (GBr) Team Liv-PlanturRow 14 - Cell 2
16Gilke Croket (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro-Duo0:15:50
17Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Australia0:15:57
18Arianna Fidanza (Ita) Ale Cipollini0:16:27
19Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Liv-Plantur0:16:32
20Rossella Ratto (Ita) Italy0:16:35
21Francesca Pattaro (Ita) ItalyRow 20 - Cell 2
22Claudia Cretti (Ita) Italy0:20:43
23Martina Alzini (Ita) Italy0:20:49
24Jiaqi Li (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling0:20:51
25Xi Sha Zhao (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling0:24:33
26Jessica Mundy (Aus) AustraliaRow 25 - Cell 2
27Alexandria Nicholls (Aus) Australia0:24:41
28Miriam Bjornsrud (Nor) Hitec Products UCKRow 27 - Cell 2
29Ya Nan Liu (Chn) China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro CyclingRow 28 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Wiggle Honda22:49:15
2Orica - AIS0:02:04
3Boels Dolmans Cycling Team0:09:03
4Velocio - SRAM0:11:00
5Ale Cipollini0:15:21
6Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team0:22:32
7France0:24:25
8Team Liv - Plantur0:24:44
9Hitec Products0:33:51
10Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-Duo0:36:12
11Bigla Cycling Team0:40:43
12China Chongming-Liv-Champion System0:42:40
13Italy0:46:32
14Australia0:47:36
15Optum p/b Kelly Benefit0:48:22

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1