Skip to main content

Todeschini gets solo triumph in Vendanges

Results

Full Results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Aléxis Todeschini (Fra) Cycl Seyssinet Seyssins2:23:08
2Théo Guillaume (Fra) V.C. St Julien en Genevois0:00:56
3Pierre Anizan (Fra) Club Viennois D`Animat Cy
4Remi Bizzozzero (Fra) La Motte Servolex Cyclism0:01:08
5Thomas Bouvet (Fra) La Motte Servolex Cyclism
6Marc Richard (Fra) Evian Vélo0:01:32
7Hugo Chutel (Fra) V.C. Vaulx En Velin0:01:34
8Laurent Fillion (Fra) Evian Velo
9Anthony Vernagallo (Fra) V.C. Pontois
10Thibaut Maupin (Fra) Annecy Cyclisme Competition
11Benoit Batondor (Fra) U.C. Tain Tournon
12Damien Lagoutte (Fra) V.C. Vaulx En Velin
13Anthony Laubal (Fra) U.C. Bellevilloise
14Sylvain Oskwarek (Fra) Amical Cycle Aixois0:01:41
15Vincent Anis (Fra) T.C.N.0:02:10
16Christophe Cavazzana (Fra) E.S. Seynod0:02:11
17Thierry Mollet (Fra) Evian Velo
18Anthony Gasperin (Fra) Rhône-Alpes Cyclisme
19Hugo Perrin (Fra) Annecy Cyclisme Competition
20Vincent Perroquin (Fra) Annecy Cyclisme Competition
21Michel Bellina (Fra) A.S.C. Macot La Plagne
22Daniel Lyakhov (Fra) Velo Club Dolois
23Joseph De Poortere (Fra) Cycl Seyssinet Seyssins
24Sylvain Tirefort (Fra) U.C. Gessienne
25Romain Dewaele (Fra) Cycl Seyssinet Seyssins
26Aléxis Michel (Fra) V.C. Bellegarde
27Ludwig Pollier (Fra) Annecy Cyclisme Competition
28Guillaume Rousset (Fra) U.C. Forez 42
29Sébastien Perret (Fra) La Motte Servolex Cyclisme0:02:15
30Christian Moille (Fra) T.C.N.0:02:45
31Florian Sokolowski (Fra) V.C. St Julien En Genevois0:02:48
32Benoit Bessiere (Fra) U.S. Morez
33Benjamin Donat (Fra) Lyon Sprint Evolution
34Florian Hudry (Fra) G.O. La Lechere
35Maxime Froidevaux (Fra) Amicale Cycliste Bisontin
36Christian Magnin (Fra) U.C. Culoz/Belley
37Quentin Arbonnier (Fra) A.C. Tarare/Popey
38Gilles Zambardi (Fra) V.C. Bourgoin Jallieu
39Alexandre Favre (Fra) U.C. Cran Gevrier0:03:09
40Pierrick Avrillon (Fra) V.C. Rumillien
41Eric David (Fra) La Motte Servolex Cyclism
42Valentin Collignon (Fra) Annecy Cyclisme Competition
43Sebastien Bombino (Fra) V.C. St Julien En Genevois0:03:12
44Martial Babytcheff (Fra) T.C.N.0:03:13
45Adrien Cottreel (Fra) V.C BEllegarde0:03:21
46Loic Suchet (Fra) G.O. La Lechere0:04:28
47Stéphane Brun (Fra) V.C. Annemasse
48Franck Cattaneo (Fra) Evian Velo
49Paul Thomas (Fra) V.C. Vaulx En Velin
50David Clerc (Fra) U.S. Morez Cyclisme
51Cédric Dumont (Fra) Evian Vélo0:04:31
52Greg Bouvet (Fra) La Motte Servolex Cyclism0:04:34
53Rémy Bourdon (Fra) Annecy Cyclisme Competition0:05:25
54Jacques Friedli (Swi) V.C. Lancy0:05:51
55Sebastien Mouthon (Fra) E.S. Seynod
56Philippe Chevrollier (Fra) Evian Velo
57Didier Zanardo (Fra) E.S. Seynod0:06:03
58Jacques Lucas (Fra) G.O. La Lechere0:06:08
59David Margain (Fra) Annecy Cyclisme Competition0:06:22
60Gerald Bigot (Fra) G.O. La Lechere0:07:19
61Eric Stadler (Fra) A.S.S. Montagnac0:07:22
62Kevin Vermeulen (Fra) U.C. Voironnaise
63Thomas Ferret (Fra) A.C. Tarare/Popey
64Pierre Voisin (Fra) V.C. Cluses Scionzier0:07:24
65Tristan Gonzalez (Fra) G.O. La Lechere
66Laurent Mougin (Fra) U.S. Oyonnax
67Anthony Perrin (Fra) U.S. Morez
68Lionel Barral (Fra) U.S. Oyonnax
69Stéphane Rinaldi (Fra) U.C. Pontchara0:07:27
70Guillaume Delcroix (Fra) Cv Dionysien0:09:21
71Pierre Gagnioud (Fra) Chambery C. Competition
72Jérôme Choquel (Fra) U.C. Seyssel Frangy0:09:25
73Jean Vacher (Fra) Evian Velo0:09:26
74Cyril Bonissent (Fra) V.C. St Julien En Genevois0:09:57
75Guillaume Vandini (Fra) V.C. Annemasse
76Pascal Bogaert (Fra) Chambery C. Competition
77Selim Abbad (Fra) Chambery C. Competition0:10:03
78Anthony Gros (Fra) Chambery C. Competition0:10:07
79Valentin Revaux (Fra) U.C.H.A.V0:13:23
80Sébastien Berjot (Fra) U.C. Bellevilloise0:13:25
81Clement Suchet (Fra) G.O. La Lechere0:13:30
82François Couvelard (Fra) E.S. Seynod
83David Pinset (Fra) Evian Velo0:13:33
84Rainier Niess (Fra) S.C. Sarguemines0:14:47
85Antoine Camus (Fra) Charvieu Chavagneux I.C.0:14:53
86Zian Bertrand (Fra) Annecy Cyclisme Competition0:15:10
87Pascal Santerne (Fra) V.C. Rumillien0:15:11
88Thomas Di Thomas (Fra) V.C. Caladois
89Yohan Michel (Fra) V.C. Bellegarde0:15:35
90Aléxia Muffat (Fra) Chambéry Cyclisme Compet.0:16:19
91Jordan Marin (Fra) Velo Griffon Meyzieu0:17:20
92Yoann Lassalle (Fra) Club Viennois D`Animat Cy0:17:28
93Cyril Guilloud (Fra) E.S. Seynod0:18:22
94Andre Page (Fra) Charvieu Chavagneux I.C.0:19:55
95Laurent Dorget (Fra) U.C. Seyssel Frangy0:22:49
96Alexandre Maingot (Fra) Aix Les Bains0:23:55
97Alexandre Di Thomas (Fra) V.C. Caladois0:24:05
98Francois Airault (Fra) Annecy Cyclisme Competition0:24:12
99Alexandre Malzac (Fra) Clic VTT0:24:54
100Frederic Piccoli (Fra) U.S. Oyonnax

Latest on Cyclingnews