Critérium du Dauphiné: Formolo wins stage 3

Davide Formolo (UAE Team Emirates) hung on for an incredible win on stage 3 of the Criterium du Dauphine, taking the win ahead of Primoz Roglic (Jumbo-Visma) in second and Thibaut Pinot (Groupama-FDJ) in third.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Full Results
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 4:06:56
2Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:00:33
3Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
4Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
5Daniel Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling
6Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Bahrain McLaren
7Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis
8Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
9Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos 0:00:39
10Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team
11Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:00:42
12Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale
13Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
14Egan Bernal (Col) Team Ineos
15Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 0:00:49
16Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:00:52
17Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:01:14
18Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma
19Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:01:21
20Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ 0:01:27
21Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:01:46
22Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain McLaren
23Enric Mas Nicolau (Spa) Movistar Team 0:02:18
24Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling
25Victor de la Parte (Spa) CCC Team
26Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 0:03:26
27Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling 0:04:01
28Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Ineos 0:05:00
29Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
30Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team 0:05:30
31Pello Bilbao (Spa) Bahrain McLaren
32Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Pro Cycling
33Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
34Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
35Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:06:11
36Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team 0:07:21
37Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 0:07:26
38Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 0:07:38
39Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal
40Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:08:57
41Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo
42Louis Meintjes (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling 0:09:07
43Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:12:19
44Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Ineos
45Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis 0:12:46
46Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
47Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
48Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:13:09
49Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
50Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis
51Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
52Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
53Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
54Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:13:38
55Sergio Higuita (Col) EF Pro Cycling 0:14:34
56David De la Cruz (Spa) UAE Team Emirates
57Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale
58Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Ineos 0:15:52
59Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team
60Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
61Chris Froome (GBr) Team Ineos
62Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic
63Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Bahrain McLaren
64Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling
65Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
66Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck-Quickstep
67Mark Donovan (GBr) Team Sunweb
68Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain McLaren
69Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
70Aurélien Paret Peintre (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 0:18:02
71Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep
72Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale
73Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal
74Fausto Masnada (Ita) CCC Team
75William Barta (USA) CCC Team
76Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Ineos
77Carlos Verona (Spa) Movistar Team
78Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
79Jan Bakelants (Bel) Circus-Wanty Gobert
80Alexander Evans (Aus) Circus-Wanty Gobert
81Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo
82Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:18:54
83Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Circus-Wanty Gobert 0:19:03
84Ben O'Connor (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling
85Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:20:30
86Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis
87Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:21:43
88Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 0:22:20
89Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 0:23:11
90Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling
91Michael Schär (Swi) CCC Team
92Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Team Sunweb
93Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale
94Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team
95James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-Quickstep 0:23:18
96Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis
97Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:25:00
98Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton-Scott 0:25:01
99Pieter Weening (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:25:54
100Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:26:46
101José Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team
102Michael Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling
103Thomas Degand (Bel) Circus-Wanty Gobert
104Omar Fraile Matarranz (Spa) Astana Pro Team
105Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team
106Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
107Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept
108Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept
109Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie
110Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie
111Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
112Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation
113Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling
114Fabien Doubey (Fra) Circus-Wanty Gobert
115Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain McLaren
116Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
117Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic
118Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) CCC Team
119Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
120Jeremy Bellicaud (Fra) Circus-Wanty Gobert
121Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation
122Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep
123Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
124Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
125Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation
126Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale
127Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team Sunweb
128Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
129Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain McLaren 0:26:53
130Brent Bookwalter (USA) Mitchelton-Scott
131Nils Politt (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:27:40
132Rein Taaramäe (Est) Total Direct Energie 0:28:09
133Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:28:37
134Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis
135Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep 0:29:19
136Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott
137Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep
138André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation
139Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
140Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling 0:29:23
141Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
142Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
143Arnaud Courteille (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept
144Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
145Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling
146Michael Gogl (Aut) NTT Pro Cycling
147Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma
148Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ
149Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale
150Jerome Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie
151Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:29:29
DNSJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
DNFTiesj Benoot (Bel) Team Sunweb
DNSDaniel Martin (Irl) Israel Start-Up Nation
DNFMathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie
DNFQuentin Pacher (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - La Rochette km. 43
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 10
2Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Team Sunweb 6
3Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 4
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - Saint-Martin-De-Belleville km. 157
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 15
2Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo-Visma 12
3Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 10
4Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 8
5Daniel Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling 6
6Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Bahrain McLaren 5
7Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 4
8Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 3
9Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos 2
10Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Col De La Madeleine km. 105
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 15
2Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 12
3Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck-Quickstep 10
4Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 8
5Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 6
6Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma 5
7Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 4
8Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 3
9Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 2
10Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Montée De Saint-Martin-De-Belleville km. 157
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 10
2Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo-Visma 8
3Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 6
4Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 4
5Daniel Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling 2
6Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Bahrain McLaren 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young riders
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Daniel Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling 4:07:29
2Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
3Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos 0:00:06
4Egan Bernal (Col) Team Ineos 0:00:09
5Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:00:41
6Enric Mas Nicolau (Spa) Movistar Team 0:01:45
7Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:05:38
8Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo 0:08:24
9Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis 0:12:36
10Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo
11Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
12Sergio Higuita (Col) EF Pro Cycling 0:14:01
13Mark Donovan (GBr) Team Sunweb 0:15:19
14Aurélien Paret Peintre (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 0:17:29
15William Barta (USA) CCC Team
16Alexander Evans (Aus) Circus-Wanty Gobert
17Ben O'Connor (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling 0:18:30
18Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 0:21:47
19James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-Quickstep 0:22:45
20Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:26:13
21Jeremy Bellicaud (Fra) Circus-Wanty Gobert
22Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep
23Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team Sunweb
24Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep 0:28:46
25Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal
26Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 0:28:50
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Jumbo-Visma 12:23:56
2Team Ineos 0:03:13
3Bora-Hansgrohe 0:04:09
4Bahrain McLaren 0:04:41
5EF Pro Cycling 0:06:56
6UAE Team Emirates 0:10:11
7Groupama-FDJ 0:12:01
8Trek-Segafredo
9Movistar Team
10Team Arkea-Samsic 0:12:04
11Cofidis 0:17:49
12Mitchelton-Scott 0:21:10
13Astana Pro Team 0:26:09
14NTT Pro Cycling 0:27:20
15Lotto Soudal 0:28:43
16AG2R la Mondiale 0:30:10
17CCC Team 0:35:14
18Team Sunweb 0:39:04
19B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 0:43:12
20Circus-Wanty Gobert 0:51:59
21Deceuninck-Quick-Step 0:54:04
22Total Direct Energie 0:59:21
23Israel Start-Up Nation 1:17:10
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General Classification after stage 3
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Primoz Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo-Visma 13:14:35
2Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:00:14
3Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:00:20
4Guillaume Martin (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:24
5Mikel Landa Meana (Spa) Bahrain McLaren 0:00:26
6Daniel Martinez (Col) EF Pro Cycling
7Egan Bernal (Col) Team Ineos 0:00:31
8Miguel Angel Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:00:32
9Nairo Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:00:35
10Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
11Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:17
12Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 0:01:24
13Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:02:03
14Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ 0:02:09
15Pierre Rolland (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept
16Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:02:30
17Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:02:38
18Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos 0:03:15
19Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling 0:03:33
20Enric Mas Nicolau (Spa) Movistar Team
21Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:03:52
22Davide Formolo (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:36
23Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott 0:04:46
24Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Pro Cycling 0:05:21
25Lennard Kämna (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
26Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team 0:06:50
27Kenny Elissonde (Fra) Trek-Segafredo 0:07:22
28Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Ineos 0:07:36
29Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
30Victor de la Parte (Spa) CCC Team 0:07:41
31Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:08:10
32Pello Bilbao (Spa) Bahrain McLaren 0:09:17
33Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 0:09:56
34Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Pro Cycling 0:11:32
35Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:15:01
36Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 0:15:19
37Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal
38Niklas Eg (Den) Trek-Segafredo 0:15:28
39Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain McLaren 0:18:01
40David De la Cruz (Spa) UAE Team Emirates 0:19:01
41Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:19:16
42Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:21:01
43Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
44Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep 0:22:26
45Fausto Masnada (Ita) CCC Team 0:22:29
46Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team 0:22:46
47Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:24:19
48Jan Bakelants (Bel) Circus-Wanty Gobert 0:26:10
49Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Ineos 0:26:17
50Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ 0:26:41
51Rafael Valls Ferri (Spa) Bahrain McLaren 0:27:09
52Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck-Quickstep
53Antonio Pedrero (Spa) Movistar Team 0:28:14
54Aurélien Paret Peintre (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 0:28:21
55Wout van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:28:51
56Marc Hirschi (Swi) Team Sunweb 0:29:01
57Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 0:29:08
58Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 0:29:26
59Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Ineos 0:29:30
60Chris Froome (GBr) Team Ineos
61Louis Meintjes (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling 0:29:31
62Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:29:35
63Robert Gesink (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:34:40
64Sergio Higuita (Col) EF Pro Cycling 0:35:59
65Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:36:09
66Sebastian Schönberger (Aut) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 0:36:23
67Sander Armee (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:36:35
68Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Circus-Wanty Gobert 0:38:55
69Winner Anacona (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:39:17
70Bruno Armirail (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:39:21
71Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:39:27
72Rein Taaramäe (Est) Total Direct Energie 0:39:31
73Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Ineos 0:39:33
74Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Pro Cycling 0:39:49
75Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis 0:40:04
76Dayer Quintana (Col) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:41:21
77Michel Ries (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 0:41:50
78Mark Donovan (GBr) Team Sunweb 0:42:35
79Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:42:37
80Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 0:42:41
81Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:42:43
82Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team 0:43:02
83William Barta (USA) CCC Team 0:43:39
84Brent Bookwalter (USA) Mitchelton-Scott 0:45:50
85Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 0:46:10
86Victor Lafay (Fra) Cofidis 0:46:25
87Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team 0:47:37
88Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:48:11
89Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain McLaren 0:49:12
90Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis 0:49:21
91Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Pro Cycling 0:49:25
92Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 0:49:46
93Thomas Degand (Bel) Circus-Wanty Gobert 0:50:26
94Fabien Doubey (Fra) Circus-Wanty Gobert
95Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott 0:50:38
96Felix Grossschartner (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:50:39
97Carlos Verona (Spa) Movistar Team 0:51:18
98Cyril Gautier (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 0:51:49
99Hugo Hofstetter (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:51:56
100Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team 0:52:33
101Michael Valgren (Den) NTT Pro Cycling 0:53:57
102Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:54:27
103Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:54:49
104Luis Angel Mate (Spa) Cofidis 0:54:56
105Michael Schär (Swi) CCC Team 0:55:03
106Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) CCC Team 0:55:19
107Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 0:55:25
108Jens Keukeleire (Bel) EF Pro Cycling 0:55:34
109Ben O'Connor (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling 0:55:35
110Roman Kreuziger (Cze) NTT Pro Cycling 0:56:29
111Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling 0:56:37
112Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:57:06
113José Rojas (Spa) Movistar Team 0:57:16
114Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:57:19
115Merhawi Kudus (Eri) Astana Pro Team 0:57:32
116Pieter Weening (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:57:33
117Alexander Evans (Aus) Circus-Wanty Gobert 0:57:34
118Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:57:56
119Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton-Scott 0:58:21
120Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 0:59:30
121Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-Quickstep 0:59:51
122Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie 1:00:02
123Michael Gogl (Aut) NTT Pro Cycling 1:00:42
124Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:01:10
125Maxime Chevalier (Fra) B&B Hotels-Vital Concept 1:01:47
126Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep 1:02:35
127Jeremy Bellicaud (Fra) Circus-Wanty Gobert 1:03:03
128James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-Quickstep 1:03:04
129Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain McLaren 1:03:12
130Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain McLaren 1:03:21
131Antoine Duchesne (Can) Groupama-FDJ 1:04:00
132Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 1:05:49
133Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:06:02
134Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:06:12
135Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 1:06:20
136Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb 1:06:25
137Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkea-Samsic 1:08:34
138Remy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal 1:08:57
139Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 1:10:37
140Omar Fraile Matarranz (Spa) Astana Pro Team 1:10:57
141Nikita Stalnov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:11:04
142André Greipel (Ger) Israel Start-Up Nation 1:11:25
143Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep 1:11:31
144