Skip to main content

Downing wins Circuit des Ardennes opening stage

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russell Downing (GBr) Endura Racing4:17:01
2Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo
3Patrick Clausen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro
4Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
5Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
6Benoît Sinner (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee De Te
7Christophe Laporte (Fra) AVC Aixos
8Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
9Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
10Pierre Garson (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
11Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
12Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
13Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
14Igor Boev (Rus) Itera - Katusha
15Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Endura Racing
16Thomas Welter (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
17Matthias Allegaert (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
18Rémi Sarreboubee (Fra) AVC Aixos
19Emilien Clere (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne CH
20Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 93
21Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
22Victor Gousset (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne CH
23Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
24Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
25Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
26Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
27Kevin Thome (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
28Warren Barguil (Fra) CC Etupes
29Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
30Ryohei Komori (Jpn) Team Nippo
31Richard Vanoverberghe (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
32Mathieu Chiocca (Fra) CC Etupes
33Josh Berry (USA) Chipotle Development Team
34Julien Rabaud (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne CH
35Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing
36Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Auber 93
37Grégory Franckaert (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
38Mathieu Teychenne (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
39Petr Vakoc (Cze) CC Etupes
40Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
41Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo
42Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polkowice
43Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Vendee U
44Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Team Nippo
45Benjamin Le Roscouet (Fra) CC Etupes
46Clément Brossais (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
47Mickael Jeannin (Fra) CC Etupes
48René Mandri (Est) Endura Racing
49Geoffrey Corniau (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne CH
50Morgan Lamoisson (Fra) Vendee U
51Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Polkowice
52Jules Pijourlet (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
53Nicolas Queyranne (Fra) AVC Aixos
54Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
55Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
56Antoine Lavieu (Fra) AVC Aixos
57Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
58Pawel Charucki (Pol) CCC Polkowice
59Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee De Te
60Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Continental Team Astana
61Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendee U
62Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
63Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
64Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polkowice
65Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polkowice
66Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
67Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
68Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
69Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
70Jauffrey Betouigt Suire (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
71Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
72Jeroen Vrolijkx (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
73Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Auber 93
74Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Team Nippo
75Kasper Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro
76Yoann Michaud (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
77Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Polkowice
78André Steensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro
79Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing
80Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 93
81Brian Megens (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
82Dries Heylen (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
83Alexander Prishpetnyy (Rus) Itera - Katusha
84Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
85Jarno Gmelich Meijiling (Ned) AVC Aixos
86Tim Vanspeybroeck (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
87Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
88Jonathan De Witte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
89Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Chipotle Development Team
90Pierre Bonnet (Fra) CC Etupes
91Willem Wauters (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
92Quentin Bertholet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
93Alexandre Aulas (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee De Te
94Guillaume De Gasquet (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee De Te
95Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
96Clément Penven (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
97Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
98Nicolas David (Fra) Vendee U
99Steve Bekaert (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
100Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendee U
101Yoann Barbas (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee De Te
102Jérémy Cornu (Fra) Vendee U
103Nicolas Bazin (Fra) Auber 93
104Albain Cormier (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
105Lachlan Morton (Aus) Chipotle Development Team
106Grégor Weiss (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne CH
107Anthony Perez (Fra) AVC Aixos
108Christian Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro
109Steele Von Hoff (Aus) Chipotle Development Team
110Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
111Romain Lejeune (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne CH
112Jack Anderson (Aus) Endura Racing0:05:39
113Benoît Drujon (Fra) Auber 93
114Alister Ratcliff (USA) Chipotle Development Team
115Anders Newbury (USA) Chipotle Development Team
116Rasmus Sterobo (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro0:11:30
DNFFabien Bertrand (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
DNFYann Guyot (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee De Te
DNFGade Jakcobsen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro

Sprint 1 - Poix-Terron, 40.9km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Benoît Drujon (Fra) Auber 936pts
2Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller4
3Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise2

Sprint 2 - Attigny, 72.9km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Benoît Drujon (Fra) Auber 936pts
2Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller4
3Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise2

Sprint 3 - Signy-l'Abbaye, 152.3km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise6pts
2Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polkowice4
3Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller2

Sprint - Finish
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russell Downing (GBr) Endura Racing20pts
2Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo16
3Patrick Clausen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro13
4Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team11
5Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana9
6Benoît Sinner (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee De Te7
7Christophe Laporte (Fra) AVC Aixos6
8Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team5
9Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha4
10Pierre Garson (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise3

Mountain 1 - Côte de St-Pierre-sur-Venc, 9.1km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo8pts
2Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller5
3Nicolas Bazin (Fra) Auber 933
4Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha2

Mountain 2 - Côte de Gruyères, 22.8km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller8pts
2Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Auber 935
3Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana3
4Jérémy Cornu (Fra) Vendee U2

Mountain 3 - Côte de la Fosse à l'eau, 162.3km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Pierre Bonnet (Fra) CC Etupes8pts
2Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana5
3Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polkowice3
4Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendee U2

Best young rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Patrick Clausen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro4:17:14
2Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
3Christophe Laporte (Fra) AVC Aixos
4Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
5Pierre Garson (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
6Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
7Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
8Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
9Victor Gousset (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne CH
10Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
11Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
12Warren Barguil (Fra) CC Etupes
13Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
14Richard Vanoverberghe (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
15Josh Berry (USA) Chipotle Development Team
16Petr Vakoc (Cze) CC Etupes
17Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
18Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Team Nippo
19Benjamin Le Roscouet (Fra) CC Etupes
20Clément Brossais (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
21Jules Pijourlet (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
22Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
23Antoine Lavieu (Fra) AVC Aixos
24Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendee U
25Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
26Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
27Jauffrey Betouigt Suire (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
28Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
29Jeroen Vrolijkx (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
30Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 93

General classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russell Downing (GBr) Endura Racing4:17:04
2Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo0:00:04
3Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:00:05
4Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
5Patrick Clausen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro0:00:06
6Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polkowice0:00:08
7Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:10
8Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
9Benoît Sinner (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee De Te
10Christophe Laporte (Fra) AVC Aixos
11Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
12Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
13Pierre Garson (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
14Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
15Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
16Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
17Igor Boev (Rus) Itera - Katusha
18Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Endura Racing
19Thomas Welter (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
20Matthias Allegaert (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
21Rémi Sarreboubee (Fra) AVC Aixos
22Emilien Clere (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne CH
23Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 93
24Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
25Victor Gousset (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne CH
26Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
27Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
28Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
29Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
30Kevin Thome (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
31Warren Barguil (Fra) CC Etupes
32Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
33Ryohei Komori (Jpn) Team Nippo
34Richard Vanoverberghe (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
35Mathieu Chiocca (Fra) CC Etupes
36Josh Berry (USA) Chipotle Development Team
37Julien Rabaud (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne CH
38Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing
39Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Auber 93
40Grégory Franckaert (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
41Mathieu Teychenne (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
42Petr Vakoc (Cze) CC Etupes
43Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
44Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo
45Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polkowice
46Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Vendee U
47Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Team Nippo
48Benjamin Le Roscouet (Fra) CC Etupes
49Clément Brossais (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
50Mickael Jeannin (Fra) CC Etupes
51René Mandri (Est) Endura Racing
52Geoffrey Corniau (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne CH
53Morgan Lamoisson (Fra) Vendee U
54Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Polkowice
55Jules Pijourlet (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
56Nicolas Queyranne (Fra) AVC Aixos
57Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
58Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
59Antoine Lavieu (Fra) AVC Aixos
60Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
61Pawel Charucki (Pol) CCC Polkowice
62Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee De Te
63Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Continental Team Astana
64Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendee U
65Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
66Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polkowice
67Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
68Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
69Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
70Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
71Jauffrey Betouigt Suire (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
72Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
73Jeroen Vrolijkx (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
74Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Auber 93
75Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Team Nippo
76Kasper Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro
77Yoann Michaud (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
78Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Polkowice
79André Steensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro
80Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing
81Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 93
82Brian Megens (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
83Dries Heylen (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
84Alexander Prishpetnyy (Rus) Itera - Katusha
85Jarno Gmelich Meijiling (Ned) AVC Aixos
86Tim Vanspeybroeck (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
87Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
88Jonathan De Witte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
89Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Chipotle Development Team
90Pierre Bonnet (Fra) CC Etupes
91Willem Wauters (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
92Quentin Bertholet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
93Alexandre Aulas (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee De Te
94Guillaume De Gasquet (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee De Te
95Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
96Clément Penven (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
97Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
98Nicolas David (Fra) Vendee U
99Steve Bekaert (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
100Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendee U
101Yoann Barbas (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee De Te
102Jérémy Cornu (Fra) Vendee U
103Nicolas Bazin (Fra) Auber 93
104Albain Cormier (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
105Lachlan Morton (Aus) Chipotle Development Team
106Grégor Weiss (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne CH
107Anthony Perez (Fra) AVC Aixos
108Christian Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro
109Steele Von Hoff (Aus) Chipotle Development Team
110Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
111Romain Lejeune (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne CH
112Benoît Drujon (Fra) Auber 930:05:43
113Jack Anderson (Aus) Endura Racing0:05:49
114Alister Ratcliff (USA) Chipotle Development Team
115Anders Newbury (USA) Chipotle Development Team
116Rasmus Sterobo (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro0:11:40

Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russell Downing (GBr) Endura Racing20pts
2Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo16
3Patrick Clausen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro13
4Benoît Drujon (Fra) Auber 9312
5Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team11
6Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller10
7Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise10
8Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana9
9Benoît Sinner (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee De Te7
10Christophe Laporte (Fra) AVC Aixos6
11Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team5
12Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polkowice4
13Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha4
14Pierre Garson (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise3

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo8pts
2Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller8
3Pierre Bonnet (Fra) CC Etupes8
4Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana5
5Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller5
6Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Auber 935
7Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polkowice3
8Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana3
9Nicolas Bazin (Fra) Auber 933
10Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha2
11Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendee U2
12Jérémy Cornu (Fra) Vendee U2

Combination classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russell Downing (GBr) Endura Racing20pts
2Mauro Abel Richeze (Arg) Team Nippo16
3Patrick Clausen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro13
4Benoît Drujon (Fra) Auber 9312
5Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team11
6Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller10
7Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise10
8Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana9
9Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo8
10Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller8
11Pierre Bonnet (Fra) CC Etupes8
12Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polkowice7
13Benoît Sinner (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee De Te7
14Christophe Laporte (Fra) AVC Aixos6
15Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha6
16Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team5
17Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana5
18Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller5
19Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Auber 935
20Pierre Garson (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise3
21Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana3
22Nicolas Bazin (Fra) Auber 933
23Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendee U2
24Jérémy Cornu (Fra) Vendee U2

Best young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Patrick Clausen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - Lro4:17:10
2Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:04
3Christophe Laporte (Fra) AVC Aixos
4Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
5Pierre Garson (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
6Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
7Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
8Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
9Victor Gousset (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne CH
10Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
11Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
12Warren Barguil (Fra) CC Etupes
13Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
14Richard Vanoverberghe (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
15Josh Berry (USA) Chipotle Development Team
16Petr Vakoc (Cze) CC Etupes
17Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
18Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Team Nippo
19Benjamin Le Roscouet (Fra) CC Etupes
20Clément Brossais (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
21Jules Pijourlet (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
22Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
23Antoine Lavieu (Fra) AVC Aixos
24Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendee U
25Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
26Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
27Jauffrey Betouigt Suire (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formati
28Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
29Jeroen Vrolijkx (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
30Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 93

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rabobank Continental12:51:42
2Continental Team Astana
3Endura Racing
4Team Nippo
5Lotto Belisol U23
6UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott
7Wallonie Bruxelles Credit Agricole
8AVC Aixois
9Itera Katusha
10Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
11CC Etupes
12Chambery Cyclisme Formation
13Auber 93
14Bretagne Schuller
15CCC Polsat Polkowice
16Vendee U
17Glud & Marstrand
18CSA Des Loges Armee De Terre
19CC Nogent Sur Oise
20Chipotle First Solar Development Team

Latest on Cyclingnews