Skip to main content

Rossetto wins final Ardennes stage

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise2:49:05
2Russell Downing (GBr) Endura Racing0:00:17
3Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
4Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo
5Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
6Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polkowice
7Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre
8Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
9Josh Berry (USA) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
10Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 93
11Christophe Laporte (Fra) AVC Aixos0:00:25
12Kevin Thome (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
13Warren Barguil (Fra) CC Etupes
14Matthias Allegaert (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
15Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
16Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 93
17Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
18Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
19André Steensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO
20Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
21Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing
22Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:00:41
23Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
24Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
25Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
26Steele Von Hoff (Aus) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
27Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
28Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
29Petr Vakoc (Cze) CC Etupes
30Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
31Thomas Welter (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation
32Quentin Bertholet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
33Yoann Barbas (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre
34Grégory Franckaert (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
35Romain Lejeune (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott
36Clément Penven (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
37Jules Pijourlet (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation
38Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Continental Team Astana
39Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
40Brian Megens (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
41Geoffrey Corniau (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott0:00:44
42Mathieu Chiocca (Fra) CC Etupes
43Pierre Bonnet (Fra) CC Etupes
44Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
45Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
46Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
47Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
48René Mandri (Est) Endura Racing
49Jarno Gmelich Meijiling (Ned) AVC Aixos
50Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
51Grégor Weiss (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott
52Steve Bekaert (Bel) Lotto Belisol U230:01:03
53Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Endura Racing
54Clément Brossais (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation
55Benoît Sinner (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre
56Anthony Perez (Fra) AVC Aixos
57Ryohei Komori (Jpn) Team Nippo
58Albain Cormier (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
59Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendee U
60Alexander Prishpetnyy (Rus) Itera - Katusha
61Dries Heylen (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
62Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Vendee U
63Yoann Michaud (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation
64Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
65Anders Newbury (USA) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team0:01:15
66Nicolas David (Fra) Vendee U0:01:17
67Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendee U
68Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Team Nippo
69Jack Anderson (Aus) Endura Racing0:01:50
70Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing
71Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
72Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Team Nippo
73Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
74Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Continental Team Astana0:01:55
75Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
76Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polkowice0:02:02
77Jonathan De Witte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
78Pierre Garson (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
79Rasmus Sterobo (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO
80Richard Vanoverberghe (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
81Nicolas Bazin (Fra) Auber 93
82Rémi Sarreboubee (Fra) AVC Aixos
83Igor Boev (Rus) Itera - Katusha
84Jeroen Vrolijkx (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
85Benjamin Le Roscouet (Fra) CC Etupes0:02:34
86Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
87Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polkowice
88Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Polkowice0:02:42
89Julien Rabaud (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott
90Tim Vanspeybroeck (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:02:52
91Pawel Charucki (Pol) CCC Polkowice0:03:23
92Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Polkowice
93Emilien Clere (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott0:03:54
94Kasper Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:04:15
DNSGuillaume Faucon (Fra) Auber 93
DNSChristian Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO
DNFDimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Auber 93
DNFMorgan Lamoisson (Fra) Vendee U
DNFNicolas Queyranne (Fra) AVC Aixos
DNFGuillaume De Gasquet (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre
DNFVictor Gousset (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott
DNFPatrick Clausen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO
DNFLachlan Morton (Aus) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
DNFAlister Ratcliff (USA) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team

Sprint - Pouru-St-Remy
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing6pts
2Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise4
3Benjamin Le Roscouet (Fra) CC Etupes2

Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise20pts
2Russell Downing (GBr) Endura Racing16
3Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol U2313
4Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo11
5Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller9
6Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polkowice7
7Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre6
8Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team5
9Josh Berry (USA) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team4
10Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 933

Mountain 1 - Côte de Aiglemont, 3.6km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo8pts
2Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol U235
3Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana3
4Josh Berry (USA) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team2

Mountain 2 - Côte de St-Menges, 36.3km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise12pts
2Yoann Michaud (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation8
3Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre5
4Josh Berry (USA) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team3

Mountain 3 - Côte du Moulin de la Falize, 52.8km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise12pts
2Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre8
3Josh Berry (USA) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team5
4Yoann Michaud (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation3

Mountain 4 - Côte de la Tranchée de Daigny, 86.6km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise8pts
2Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise5
3Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 933
4Yoann Michaud (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation2

Best young rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol U232:49:22
2Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
3Josh Berry (USA) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team
4Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 93
5Christophe Laporte (Fra) AVC Aixos0:00:08
6Warren Barguil (Fra) CC Etupes
7Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:00:24
8Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
9Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
10Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
11Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
12Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
13Petr Vakoc (Cze) CC Etupes
14Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
15Jules Pijourlet (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bretagne - Schuller8:28:41
2Endura Racing
3Itera - Katusha0:00:08
4Rabobank Continental Team0:00:13
5Lotto Belisol U23
6Chipotle First Solar Development Team0:00:16
7CC Nogent Sur Oise0:00:18
8Wallonie Bruxelles Credit Agricole0:00:21
9Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
10Continental Team Astana
11CC Etupes0:00:24
12CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre0:00:35
13UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott0:00:43
14AVC Aixos0:00:46
15Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:00:59
16Team Nippo0:01:11
17Auber 930:01:18
18Vendee U0:01:57
19CCC Polkowice0:03:27
20Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:05:16

Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polkowice11:43:30
2Russell Downing (GBr) Endura Racing0:00:04
3Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:19
4Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha
5André Steensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:00:29
6Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana0:00:35
7Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:38
8Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol U230:00:39
9Matthias Allegaert (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:00:49
10Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana0:00:55
11Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 930:01:17
12Warren Barguil (Fra) CC Etupes0:01:18
13Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:01:23
14Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:01:24
15Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:01:50
16Clément Penven (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:01:55
17Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing0:01:58
18René Mandri (Est) Endura Racing0:02:20
19Kanstantsin Klimiankou (Blr) Continental Team Astana0:02:27
20Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Endura Racing0:02:36
21Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto Belisol U230:02:37
22Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
23Christophe Laporte (Fra) AVC Aixos0:02:38
24Grégory Franckaert (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:02:42
25Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog
26Steele Von Hoff (Aus) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team0:02:47
27Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team0:02:50
28Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:02:52
29Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
30Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
31Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:02:55
32Steve Bekaert (Bel) Lotto Belisol U230:02:59
33Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo0:03:03
34Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre
35Dries Heylen (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:03:04
36Jarno Gmelich Meijiling (Ned) AVC Aixos0:03:05
37Petr Vakoc (Cze) CC Etupes0:03:07
38Pierre Bonnet (Fra) CC Etupes0:03:10
39Maxim Pokidov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:03:16
40Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:03:20
41Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:03:22
42Romain Lejeune (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott0:03:27
43Grégor Weiss (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott0:03:30
44Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:03:39
45Adrian Honkisz (Pol) CCC Polkowice0:03:53
46Josh Berry (USA) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team0:04:15
47Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polkowice0:04:23
48Mateusz Taciak (Pol) CCC Polkowice0:04:33
49Nicolas Bazin (Fra) Auber 93
50Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul) CCC Polkowice0:05:14
51Pawel Charucki (Pol) CCC Polkowice
52Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:08:08
53Anthony Perez (Fra) AVC Aixos0:08:23
54Jules Pijourlet (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:08:26
55Mathieu Chiocca (Fra) CC Etupes0:08:38
56Benoît Sinner (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre0:08:48
57Yoann Barbas (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre0:08:55
58Jeroen Vrolijkx (Bel) Lotto Belisol U230:09:02
59Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendee U0:09:31
60Dimitri Champion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:10:54
61Clément Brossais (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:11:06
62Benjamin Le Roscouet (Fra) CC Etupes0:14:15
63Alexander Prishpetnyy (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:14:58
64Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 930:15:17
65Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:15:48
66Rasmus Sterobo (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO
67Brian Megens (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:15:51
68Thomas Welter (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:15:56
69Igor Boev (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:15:57
70Geoffrey Corniau (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott0:15:59
71Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana0:16:10
72Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Continental Team Astana
73Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Vendee U0:16:18
74Ryohei Komori (Jpn) Team Nippo
75Yoann Michaud (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation
76Albain Cormier (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise
77Guillaume Belgy (Fra) Vendee U
78Quentin Bertholet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:16:20
79Nicolas David (Fra) Vendee U0:16:32
80Kohei Uchima (Jpn) Team Nippo
81Jonathan De Witte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:16:42
82Rémi Sarreboubee (Fra) AVC Aixos0:16:52
83Tomohiro Hayakawa (Jpn) Team Nippo0:17:05
84Pierre Garson (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise0:17:17
85Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:17:39
86Richard Vanoverberghe (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:17:47
87Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing0:18:19
88Tim Vanspeybroeck (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:18:37
89Kasper Jorgensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:19:00
90Emilien Clere (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott0:19:09
91Julien Rabaud (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott0:19:12
92Jack Anderson (Aus) Endura Racing0:21:34
93Kevin Thome (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:24:44
94Anders Newbury (USA) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team0:27:20

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russell Downing (GBr) Endura Racing53pts
2Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana26
3Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polkowice23
4André Steensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO20
5Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise20
6Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol U2317
7Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller16
8Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise14
9Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 9313
10Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team11
11Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller11
12Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo11
13Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha7
14Benoît Sinner (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre7
15Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing6
16Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Endura Racing6
17Christophe Laporte (Fra) AVC Aixos6
18Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre6
19Matthias Allegaert (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog5
20Warren Barguil (Fra) CC Etupes5
21Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team5
22Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha4
23Josh Berry (USA) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team4
24Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polkowice4
25Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 933
26Pierre Garson (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise3
27Benjamin Le Roscouet (Fra) CC Etupes2
28Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller2

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise32pts
2Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo26
3Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol U2323
4Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polkowice21
5Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana20
6Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre13
7Josh Berry (USA) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team13
8Yoann Michaud (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation13
9Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller11
10Warren Barguil (Fra) CC Etupes11
11André Steensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO10
12Pierre Bonnet (Fra) CC Etupes8
13Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 935
14Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller5
15Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise5
16Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana3
17Romain Lejeune (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott3
18Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polkowice3
19Nicolas Bazin (Fra) Auber 933
20Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 933
21Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha2
22Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team2
23Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendee U2

Combination classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russell Downing (GBr) Endura Racing53pts
2Benoît Daeninck (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise46
3Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol) CCC Polkowice44
4Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol U2340
5Henry Frusto (Ita) Team Nippo37
6André Steensen (Den) Glud & Marstrand - LRO30
7Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Continental Team Astana26
8Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise25
9Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller22
10Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana20
11Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre19
12Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 9318
13Josh Berry (USA) Chipotle - First Solar Development Team17
14Warren Barguil (Fra) CC Etupes16
15Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller16
16Yoann Michaud (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation13
17Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team11
18Pierre Bonnet (Fra) CC Etupes8
19Andrei Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha7
20Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol) CCC Polkowice7
21Benoît Sinner (Fra) CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre7
22Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Itera - Katusha6
23Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing6
24Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Endura Racing6
25Christophe Laporte (Fra) AVC Aixos6
26Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Auber 936
27Matthias Allegaert (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog5
28Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller5
29Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team5
30Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana3
31Romain Lejeune (Fra) UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott3
32Nicolas Bazin (Fra) Auber 933
33Pierre Garson (Fra) CC Nogent Sur Oise3
34Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team2
35Romain Guillemois (Fra) Vendee U2
36Benjamin Le Roscouet (Fra) CC Etupes2
37Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller2

Best young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Belisol U2311:44:09
2Vladislav Gorbunov (Kaz) Continental Team Astana0:00:16
3Warren Barguil (Fra) CC Etupes0:00:39
4Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:44
5Marc Goos (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:01:11
6Stig Broeckx (Bel) Lotto Belisol U230:01:58
7Thomas Sprengers (Bel) Lotto Belisol U23
8Christophe Laporte (Fra) AVC Aixos0:01:59
9Floris Smeyers (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:02:03
10Tom Dernies (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole0:02:13
11Laurent Evrard (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole
12Steve Bekaert (Bel) Lotto Belisol U230:02:20
13Dries Heylen (Bel) Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:02:25
14Petr Vakoc (Cze) CC Etupes0:02:28
15Pierre Bonnet (Fra) CC Etupes0:02:31

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Itera - Katusha34:09:50
2Continental Team Astana0:02:35
3Endura Racing0:03:15
4Rabobank Continental Team0:03:29
5Lotto Belisol U230:04:18
6Ovyta Eijssen Acrog0:04:26
7Bretagne - Schuller0:04:44
8CC Etupes0:04:59
9Chipotle First Solar Development Team0:05:54
10Auber 930:05:57
11Wallonie Bruxelles Credit Agricole0:06:14
12CCC Polkowice0:06:46
13CC Nogent Sur Oise0:10:35
14AVC Aixos0:11:44
15CSA Des Loges Armee de Terre0:17:47
16UV Aube Club Champagne Charlott0:19:51
17Glud & Marstrand - LRO0:21:40
18Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:32:43
19Team Nippo0:35:25
20Vendee U0:38:58

Latest on Cyclingnews