Chacon slips away for stage win
By Cycling News
published Gil stays in leader's seat
Results
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 4:42:26 |
2 | Hebert Rivas (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 0:00:01 |
3 | Carlos Becerra (Ven) Kino Tachira | Row 2 - Cell 2 |
4 | Dimitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | 0:00:11 |
5 | Hector Gonzalez (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 0:00:19 |
6 | Jose Garcia (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | 0:00:23 |
7 | Franklin Molina (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 0:00:56 |
8 | Jonathan Jimenez (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | 0:01:05 |
9 | Gil Cordoves (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 9 - Cell 2 |
11 | Frederik Segura (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | Row 10 - Cell 2 |
12 | Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katuska | Row 11 - Cell 2 |
13 | Arias Yans (Cub) Cuba | Row 12 - Cell 2 |
14 | Jorge Duarte (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | Row 13 - Cell 2 |
15 | Julio Herrera (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | Row 14 - Cell 2 |
16 | Yeyson Ulloa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | Row 15 - Cell 2 |
17 | Jose Diaz (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | Row 16 - Cell 2 |
18 | Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuba | Row 17 - Cell 2 |
19 | Alexander Kholodov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | Row 18 - Cell 2 |
20 | Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 19 - Cell 2 |
21 | Angel Rivas (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | Row 20 - Cell 2 |
22 | Ruben Flores (Ven) Sumiglov Merida | Row 21 - Cell 2 |
23 | Johan Paez (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | Row 22 - Cell 2 |
24 | Elder Herrera (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | Row 23 - Cell 2 |
25 | Jose Rujano (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 24 - Cell 2 |
26 | Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 25 - Cell 2 |
27 | Ralth Monsalve (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | Row 26 - Cell 2 |
28 | Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 27 - Cell 2 |
29 | Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | Row 28 - Cell 2 |
30 | Andris Hernandez (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | Row 29 - Cell 2 |
31 | Jose Alacon (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 30 - Cell 2 |
32 | Isaac Cañizares (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | Row 31 - Cell 2 |
33 | Darwin Urrea (Ven) Sumiglov Merida | Row 32 - Cell 2 |
34 | Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | Row 33 - Cell 2 |
35 | Randal Figueroa (Ven) S.Caracobo Tr. Spart | Row 34 - Cell 2 |
36 | Gregorio Ladino (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | Row 35 - Cell 2 |
37 | Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 36 - Cell 2 |
38 | Mauricio Alvarado (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | Row 37 - Cell 2 |
39 | Jose Aguilar (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | Row 38 - Cell 2 |
40 | Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | Row 39 - Cell 2 |
41 | Jose Chacon (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | Row 40 - Cell 2 |
42 | Luis Gelvez (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 41 - Cell 2 |
43 | Artur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira | Row 42 - Cell 2 |
44 | Yeisson Delgado (Ven) Kino Tachira | Row 43 - Cell 2 |
45 | Ronal Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 44 - Cell 2 |
46 | Juan Murillo (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 45 - Cell 2 |
47 | Wilmen Bravo (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | Row 46 - Cell 2 |
48 | Jose Castillo (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 0:01:18 |
49 | Alvaro Torrez (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | Row 48 - Cell 2 |
50 | Raul Grangel (Cub) Cuba | Row 49 - Cell 2 |
51 | Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Kino Tachira | Row 50 - Cell 2 |
52 | Pedro Pourtuando (Cub) Cuba | Row 51 - Cell 2 |
53 | Daniel Medina (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | Row 52 - Cell 2 |
54 | Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | Row 53 - Cell 2 |
55 | Yennier Lopez (Cub) Cuba | Row 54 - Cell 2 |
56 | Alder Torrez (Gua) Guatemala | Row 55 - Cell 2 |
57 | Rolando Soloman (Gua) Guatemala | Row 56 - Cell 2 |
58 | Miguel Ubeto (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | Row 57 - Cell 2 |
59 | Jhon Navas (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | Row 58 - Cell 2 |
60 | Daniel Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 59 - Cell 2 |
61 | Carlos Galviz (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | Row 60 - Cell 2 |
62 | Luis Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | Row 61 - Cell 2 |
63 | Noel Vazquez (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 62 - Cell 2 |
64 | Jose Franco (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 63 - Cell 2 |
65 | Jesus Perez (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | Row 64 - Cell 2 |
66 | Eduin Becerra (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 0:01:26 |
67 | Juan Ruiz (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 66 - Cell 2 |
68 | Pedro Gutierrez (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | Row 67 - Cell 2 |
69 | Daniel Smith (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 0:01:29 |
70 | Adelso Valero (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | Row 69 - Cell 2 |
71 | Richard Ochoa (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | Row 70 - Cell 2 |
72 | Sergey Rudaskov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | Row 71 - Cell 2 |
73 | Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katuska | Row 72 - Cell 2 |
74 | Olmedo Capacho (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | Row 73 - Cell 2 |
75 | Jose Marquez (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | Row 74 - Cell 2 |
76 | Yoendri Bermudez (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | Row 75 - Cell 2 |
77 | Cesar Suarez (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | Row 76 - Cell 2 |
78 | Ivan Martinez (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 0:01:34 |
79 | Jose Piñeiros (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 0:01:38 |
80 | Felix Garcia (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 0:01:42 |
81 | Honorio Machado (Ven) Sport Tachira | Row 80 - Cell 2 |
82 | Yorman Royas (Ven) Sumiglov Merida | 0:01:45 |
83 | Jorge Abreu (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 0:01:47 |
84 | Roberto Nava (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 0:01:52 |
85 | Yoengris Acosta (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 0:01:57 |
86 | Jonathan Colina (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 0:02:00 |
87 | Elio Beltran (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | Row 86 - Cell 2 |
88 | Yimmy Briceño (Ven) Kino Tachira | 0:02:12 |
89 | Maky Roman (Ven) Kino Tachira | Row 88 - Cell 2 |
90 | Jose Duarte (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 0:02:29 |
91 | Jhonatan Salinas (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | Row 90 - Cell 2 |
92 | Julio Medina (Ven) S.Caracobo Tr. Spart | 0:03:29 |
93 | Angel Lopez (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 0:03:34 |
94 | Diego Garcia (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 0:04:00 |
95 | Carlos Figuera (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | Row 94 - Cell 2 |
96 | Enrique Nieves (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | 0:06:09 |
97 | Jose Arroyo (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | Row 96 - Cell 2 |
98 | Duilio Martinez (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 0:06:18 |
99 | Jose Ramos (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | Row 98 - Cell 2 |
100 | Victor Leon (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 0:06:30 |
101 | Manuel Briceño (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | Row 100 - Cell 2 |
102 | Luis Diaz (Ven) Sport Tachira | 0:06:41 |
103 | Nestor Molina (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | Row 102 - Cell 2 |
104 | Fernando De La Cruz (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 0:06:44 |
105 | Jaiker Manzano (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | 0:09:25 |
106 | Rainier Vazquez (Cub) Cuba | 0:14:59 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 25 | pts |
2 | Hebert Rivas (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 20 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Carlos Becerra (Ven) Kino Tachira | 16 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Dimitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | 14 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Hector Gonzalez (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 12 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Jose Garcia (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | 10 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Franklin Molina (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 9 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Jonathan Jimenez (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | 8 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Gil Cordoves (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 7 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 6 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
11 | Frederik Segura (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | 5 | Row 10 - Cell 3 |
12 | Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katuska | 4 | Row 11 - Cell 3 |
13 | Arias Yans (Cub) Cuba | 3 | Row 12 - Cell 3 |
14 | Jorge Duarte (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | 2 | Row 13 - Cell 3 |
15 | Julio Herrera (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | 1 | Row 14 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hector Gonzalez (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 4 | pts |
2 | Roberto Nava (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Carlos Becerra (Ven) Kino Tachira | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberto Nava (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 4 | pts |
2 | Carlos Becerra (Ven) Kino Tachira | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Hector Gonzalez (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Garcia (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | 4 | pts |
2 | Roberto Nava (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Hebert Rivas (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberto Nava (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 4 | pts |
2 | Franklin Molina (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 2 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Carlos Becerra (Ven) Kino Tachira | 1 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Heraklion Murcia | 14:08:42 |
2 | Kino Tachira | 0:00:47 |
3 | Itera - Katuska | 0:00:57 |
4 | Alc. De Maracaibo | 0:01:08 |
5 | Fund. Cabrera Trujillo | 0:01:09 |
6 | Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano P. | 0:01:42 |
7 | Formesan-Panachi-Ind | 0:01:51 |
8 | Loteria Del Tachira | Row 7 - Cell 2 |
9 | Gob.Del Zulia | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Boyaca Orgullo De Ame | Row 9 - Cell 2 |
11 | G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim. P | Row 10 - Cell 2 |
12 | Autoblindajes Spartan | Row 11 - Cell 2 |
13 | Sel. Nacional De Cuba | 0:02:04 |
14 | Sport Tachira | 0:02:17 |
15 | Sumiglov Merida | 0:02:31 |
16 | Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 0:03:10 |
17 | Gb.Tachira Cauchos Gua | 0:03:34 |
18 | Selección Del Zulia | 0:03:35 |
19 | Gob.Bol.Iribarren Dunt | 0:07:32 |
20 | Alc.De Iribarren Lara | 0:12:21 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 32:44:50 |
2 | Jose Rujano (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 0:00:43 |
3 | Jose Alacon (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 0:01:57 |
4 | Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 0:05:40 |
5 | Gregorio Ladino (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | 0:05:59 |
6 | Carlos Galviz (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 0:06:17 |
7 | Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuba | 0:07:22 |
8 | Jose Chacon (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | 0:07:29 |
9 | Yeisson Delgado (Ven) Kino Tachira | 0:07:43 |
10 | Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 0:07:53 |
11 | Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | 0:08:09 |
12 | Ronal Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 0:08:52 |
13 | Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira | 0:10:02 |
14 | Angel Rivas (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 0:11:10 |
15 | Eduin Becerra (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 0:12:36 |
16 | Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Kino Tachira | 0:12:43 |
17 | Daniel Medina (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 0:14:00 |
18 | Mauricio Alvarado (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | 0:14:56 |
19 | Jorge Duarte (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | 0:14:58 |
20 | Darwin Urrea (Ven) Sumiglov Merida | 0:15:17 |
21 | Ralth Monsalve (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | 0:15:48 |
22 | Luis Camargo (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | 0:16:23 |
23 | Yennier Lopez (Cub) Cuba | 0:17:00 |
24 | Andris Hernandez (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | 0:17:03 |
25 | Noel Vazquez (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 0:18:27 |
26 | Alvaro Torrez (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 0:18:29 |
27 | Juan Murillo (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 0:18:40 |
28 | Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 0:18:47 |
29 | Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 0:19:16 |
30 | Carlos Becerra (Ven) Kino Tachira | 0:21:06 |
31 | Jhon Navas (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | 0:21:20 |
32 | Hebert Rivas (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 0:21:48 |
33 | Juan Ruiz (Ven) Sport Tachira | 0:21:50 |
34 | Cesar Suarez (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 0:22:53 |
35 | Elder Herrera (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | Row 34 - Cell 2 |
36 | Jose Garcia (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | 0:23:34 |
37 | Jose Franco (Ven) Sport Tachira | 0:23:44 |
38 | Daniel Abreu (Ven) Sport Tachira | 0:24:14 |
39 | Richard Ochoa (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | 0:24:34 |
40 | Raul Grangel (Cub) Cuba | 0:25:51 |
41 | Wilmen Bravo (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 0:28:03 |
42 | Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katuska | 0:28:22 |
43 | Jose Diaz (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 0:29:27 |
44 | Yimmy Briceño (Ven) Kino Tachira | 0:31:55 |
45 | Jose Castillo (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 0:32:36 |
46 | Luis Gelvez (Ven) Sport Tachira | 0:33:24 |
47 | Jorge Abreu (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 0:35:10 |
48 | Luis Diaz (Ven) Sport Tachira | 0:37:10 |
49 | Pedro Pourtuando (Cub) Cuba | 0:37:38 |
50 | Daniel Smith (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 0:39:13 |
51 | Jhonatan Salinas (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 0:39:41 |
52 | Hector Gonzalez (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 0:39:45 |
53 | Honorio Machado (Ven) Sport Tachira | 0:41:40 |
54 | Frederik Segura (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | 0:43:11 |
55 | Artur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira | 0:43:25 |
56 | Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 0:45:13 |
57 | Ruben Flores (Ven) Sumiglov Merida | 0:45:41 |
58 | Olmedo Capacho (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | 0:45:51 |
59 | Franklin Molina (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 0:46:28 |
60 | Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Itera - Katuska | 0:47:00 |
61 | Maky Roman (Ven) Kino Tachira | 0:47:47 |
62 | Sergey Rudaskov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | 0:49:54 |
63 | Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 0:50:12 |
64 | Rolando Soloman (Gua) Guatemala | 0:50:23 |
65 | Jose Marquez (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 0:51:31 |
66 | Pedro Gutierrez (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 0:51:38 |
67 | Dimitry Kosyakov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | 0:55:46 |
68 | Alexander Kholodov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | 0:56:44 |
69 | Julio Herrera (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | 0:57:15 |
70 | Jose Duarte (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 0:58:34 |
71 | Jonathan Jimenez (Col) Formesan-Panachi-Ind | 0:58:38 |
72 | Johan Paez (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 0:58:40 |
73 | Miguel Ubeto (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | 1:00:30 |
74 | Jose Ramos (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | 1:03:14 |
75 | Alexander Mironov (Rus) Itera - Katuska | 1:03:24 |
76 | Rainier Vazquez (Cub) Cuba | 1:06:11 |
77 | Carlos Figuera (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 1:06:46 |
78 | Felix Garcia (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 1:07:44 |
79 | Arias Yans (Cub) Cuba | 1:08:45 |
80 | Jose Aguilar (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 1:10:46 |
81 | Isaac Cañizares (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 1:11:11 |
82 | Yeyson Ulloa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | 1:15:01 |
83 | Yoengris Acosta (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 1:15:24 |
84 | Diego Garcia (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 1:17:17 |
85 | Adelso Valero (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 1:20:10 |
86 | Randal Figueroa (Ven) S.Caracobo Tr. Spart | 1:22:41 |
87 | Alder Torrez (Gua) Guatemala | 1:24:54 |
88 | Jesus Perez (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | 1:25:49 |
89 | Victor Leon (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 1:31:13 |
90 | Jose Arroyo (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 1:33:54 |
91 | Ivan Martinez (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 1:34:45 |
92 | Yorman Royas (Ven) Sumiglov Merida | 1:35:10 |
93 | Manuel Briceño (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | 1:36:17 |
94 | Jonathan Colina (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 1:36:44 |
95 | Elio Beltran (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 1:39:03 |
96 | Angel Lopez (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 1:40:03 |
97 | Yoendri Bermudez (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 1:40:32 |
98 | Enrique Nieves (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | 1:40:57 |
99 | Duilio Martinez (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 1:43:34 |
100 | Jose Piñeiros (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 1:49:00 |
101 | Gil Cordoves (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 1:50:22 |
102 | Nestor Molina (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 1:54:48 |
103 | Julio Medina (Ven) S.Caracobo Tr. Spart | 2:04:53 |
104 | Jaiker Manzano (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | 2:21:34 |
105 | Roberto Nava (Ven) Selección Del Zulia | 2:25:24 |
106 | Fernando De La Cruz (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 2:30:07 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frederik Segura (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | 122 | pts |
2 | Gil Cordoves (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 94 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 64 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Alexander Porsev (Rus) Itera - Katuska | 64 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Honorio Machado (Ven) Sport Tachira | 63 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Jose Rujano (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 54 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Yeyson Ulloa (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | 52 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Wilmen Bravo (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta | 49 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Arnold Alcolea (Cub) Cuba | 46 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Ralth Monsalve (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil | 44 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
11 | Jesus Perez (Ven) Alc.De Iribarren Lar | 41 | Row 10 - Cell 3 |
12 | Jose Alacon (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 39 | Row 11 - Cell 3 |
13 | Jose Chacon (Ven) G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim | 38 | Row 12 - Cell 3 |
14 | Artur Garcia (Ven) Kino Tachira | 36 | Row 13 - Cell 3 |
15 | Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 33 | Row 14 - Cell 3 |
16 | Johan Paez (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 33 | Row 15 - Cell 3 |
17 | Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 32 | Row 16 - Cell 3 |
18 | Carlos Galviz (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 30 | Row 17 - Cell 3 |
19 | Arias Yans (Cub) Cuba | 29 | Row 18 - Cell 3 |
20 | Gregorio Ladino (Col) Boyaca Orgullo De Am | 28 | Row 19 - Cell 3 |
21 | Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 28 | Row 20 - Cell 3 |
22 | Franklin Molina (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 27 | Row 21 - Cell 3 |
23 | Freddy Vargas (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 27 | Row 22 - Cell 3 |
24 | Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 25 | Row 23 - Cell 3 |
25 | Raul Grangel (Cub) Cuba | 23 | Row 24 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Rujano (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 17 | pts |
2 | Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 12 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Johan Paez (Ven) Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano | 12 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Manuel Medina (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 11 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Jose Alacon (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia | 11 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Jhonatan Salinas (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 8 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Jose Castillo (Ven) Gob.Bol.Iribarren Du | 5 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Jose Contreras (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira | 3 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Murcia | 2 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Jorge Abreu (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G | 2 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
11 | Eduin Becerra (Ven) Alc. De Maracaibo | 1 | Row 10 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team |
---|---|
1 | Jose Alacon (Ven) Gob.Del Zulia |
2 | Carlos Galviz (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira |
3 | Angel Rivas (Ven) Autoblindajes Sparta |
4 | Jose Garcia (Ven) Fund. Cabrera Trujil |
5 | Jose Franco (Ven) Sport Tachira |
6 | Jose Diaz (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño |
7 | Luis Gelvez (Ven) Sport Tachira |
8 | Jorge Abreu (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G |
9 | Daniel Smith (Ven) Gob.Pp.Guariqueño |
10 | Jhonatan Salinas (Ven) Gb.Tachira Cauchos G |
11 | Ruben Flores (Ven) Sumiglov Merida |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Gob.Del Zulia | 98:23:09 |
2 | Loteria Del Tachira | 0:00:23 |
3 | Boyaca Orgullo De Ame | 0:12:08 |
4 | Fund. Cabrera Trujillo | 0:16:17 |
5 | Kino Tachira | 0:23:30 |
6 | Sel. Nacional De Cuba | 0:26:43 |
7 | G. Carabobo Kmz-Shim. P | 0:30:20 |
8 | Formesan-Panachi-Ind | 0:38:43 |
9 | Autoblindajes Spartan | 0:40:20 |
10 | Sport Tachira | 0:51:33 |
11 | Heraklion Murcia | 1:07:40 |
12 | Itera - Katuska | 1:29:00 |
13 | Alc. De Maracaibo | 1:42:33 |
14 | Fund.Dep.Kmz-Shimano P. | 1:43:24 |
15 | Gb.Tachira Cauchos Gua | 1:45:41 |
16 | Gob.Pp.Guariqueño | 1:59:47 |
17 | Sumiglov Merida | 2:04:02 |
18 | Gob.Bol.Iribarren Dunt | 2:05:00 |
19 | Alc.De Iribarren Lara | 3:41:39 |
20 | Selección Del Zulia | 4:14:38 |
Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*
Join now for unlimited access
Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets
After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59
Join now for unlimited access
Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
Get The Leadout Newsletter
The latest race content, interviews, features, reviews and expert buying guides, direct to your inbox!
Latest on Cyclingnews
-
Dwars door Vlaanderen Men Live - Van Aert crashes out alongside major contenders
Peloton tackle 188.6km from Roeselare to Waregem in Tour of Flanders dress rehearsal -
Dwars door Vlaanderen Women Live - Classic stars prepare for Flanders
The peloton race seven cobblestone sections and nine climbs across 129.9km in Waregem -
Paris-Camembert: Benoit Cosnefroy charges to sprint victory
All French podium with Venturini second and Delettre third -
SD Worx-Protime expect Demi Vollering to leave after 2024 season
‘We can’t have two riders from that level in our team’ - Danny Stam reveals