Demare doubles in Dunkirk

Full Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ4:12:40
2Kenny Van Hummel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Argos-ShimanoRow 2 - Cell 2
4Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-SharpRow 3 - Cell 2
5Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 4 - Cell 2
6Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 5 - Cell 2
7Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 6 - Cell 2
8Fabian Schnaidt (Ger) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Accent Jobs - WantyRow 8 - Cell 2
10Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 9 - Cell 2
11Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJRow 10 - Cell 2
12Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM CyclingRow 11 - Cell 2
13Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 12 - Cell 2
14Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 13 - Cell 2
15Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos-ShimanoRow 14 - Cell 2
16Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 15 - Cell 2
17Martin Reimer (Ger) MTN QhubekaRow 16 - Cell 2
18Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJRow 17 - Cell 2
19Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) SojasunRow 18 - Cell 2
20José Gonçalves (Por) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 19 - Cell 2
21Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 20 - Cell 2
22Kevin Peeters (Bel) Crelan - EuphonyRow 21 - Cell 2
23Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 22 - Cell 2
24Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 23 - Cell 2
25Steven Tronet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 24 - Cell 2
26Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 25 - Cell 2
27Steven Caethoven (Bel) Accent Jobs - WantyRow 26 - Cell 2
28Maxime Le Montagner (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 27 - Cell 2
29Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 28 - Cell 2
30Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 29 - Cell 2
31Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM CyclingRow 30 - Cell 2
32Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) SojasunRow 31 - Cell 2
33Wesley Kreder (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling TeamRow 32 - Cell 2
34Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 33 - Cell 2
35Jacob Rathe (USA) Garmin-SharpRow 34 - Cell 2
36Julien El Fares (Fra) SojasunRow 35 - Cell 2
37Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 36 - Cell 2
38Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling TeamRow 37 - Cell 2
39Martin Elmiger (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 38 - Cell 2
40Nikita Novikov (Rus) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling TeamRow 39 - Cell 2
41Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 40 - Cell 2
42Julien Duval (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 41 - Cell 2
43Jérémie Galland (Fra) SojasunRow 42 - Cell 2
44Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN QhubekaRow 43 - Cell 2
45Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 44 - Cell 2
46Matthias Friedemann (Ger) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 45 - Cell 2
47Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-SharpRow 46 - Cell 2
48Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La MondialeRow 47 - Cell 2
49Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 48 - Cell 2
50Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Crelan - EuphonyRow 49 - Cell 2
51Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 50 - Cell 2
52Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 51 - Cell 2
53Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 52 - Cell 2
54Pirmin Lang (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 53 - Cell 2
55Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 54 - Cell 2
56Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La MondialeRow 55 - Cell 2
57Yoann Paillot (Fra) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 56 - Cell 2
58Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 57 - Cell 2
59Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling TeamRow 58 - Cell 2
60Dominic Klemme (Ger) IAM CyclingRow 59 - Cell 2
61Yohann Gené (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 60 - Cell 2
62David Le Lay (Fra) SojasunRow 61 - Cell 2
63Steele Von Hoff (Aus) Garmin-SharpRow 62 - Cell 2
64Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJRow 63 - Cell 2
65Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 64 - Cell 2
66Cyrille Patoux (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 65 - Cell 2
67Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 66 - Cell 2
68Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Argos-ShimanoRow 67 - Cell 2
69Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 68 - Cell 2
70Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 69 - Cell 2
71Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJRow 70 - Cell 2
72Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJRow 71 - Cell 2
73Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 72 - Cell 2
74Julien Antomarchi (Fra) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 73 - Cell 2
75Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 74 - Cell 2
76Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) MTN QhubekaRow 75 - Cell 2
77Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs - WantyRow 76 - Cell 2
78Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 77 - Cell 2
79Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 78 - Cell 2
80William Clarke (Aus) Team Argos-ShimanoRow 79 - Cell 2
81Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 80 - Cell 2
82Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 81 - Cell 2
83Maxime Daniel (Fra) SojasunRow 82 - Cell 2
84Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling TeamRow 83 - Cell 2
85Kevin Claeys (Bel) Crelan - EuphonyRow 84 - Cell 2
86Klaas Sys (Bel) Crelan - EuphonyRow 85 - Cell 2
87Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin-SharpRow 86 - Cell 2
88Yves Lampaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 87 - Cell 2
89Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Garmin-SharpRow 88 - Cell 2
90Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Garmin-SharpRow 89 - Cell 2
91Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 90 - Cell 2
92Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Argos-ShimanoRow 91 - Cell 2
93Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 92 - Cell 2
94Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 93 - Cell 2
95Grégory Habeaux (Bel) Accent Jobs - WantyRow 94 - Cell 2
96Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 95 - Cell 2
97Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 96 - Cell 2
98Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (Mas) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 97 - Cell 2
99Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 98 - Cell 2
100Evan Huffman (USA) Astana Pro TeamRow 99 - Cell 2
101Marco Bandiera (Ita) IAM CyclingRow 100 - Cell 2
102Jay Thomson (RSA) MTN QhubekaRow 101 - Cell 2
103Tim Mertens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 102 - Cell 2
104Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Crelan - EuphonyRow 103 - Cell 2
105Franck Bouyer (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 104 - Cell 2
106Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Crelan - EuphonyRow 105 - Cell 2
107Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 106 - Cell 2
108Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJRow 107 - Cell 2
109Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Accent Jobs - WantyRow 108 - Cell 2
110Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 109 - Cell 2
111Egoitz García Echeguibel (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 110 - Cell 2
112Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 111 - Cell 2
113Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 112 - Cell 2
114Robert Bush (USA) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 113 - Cell 2
115Loic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 114 - Cell 2
116Mart Ojavee (Est) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 115 - Cell 2
117Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 116 - Cell 2
118Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Astana Pro TeamRow 117 - Cell 2
119Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 118 - Cell 2
120Théo Vimpere (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 119 - Cell 2
121Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 120 - Cell 2
122Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Accent Jobs - WantyRow 121 - Cell 2
123Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-SharpRow 122 - Cell 2
124Benoit Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:20
125Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team0:00:22
126Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) AG2R La MondialeRow 125 - Cell 2
127Thomas Degand (Bel) Accent Jobs - Wanty0:00:42
128Clinton Avery (NZl) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 127 - Cell 2
129Zach Bell (Can) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 128 - Cell 2
130Martin Wesemann (RSA) MTN Qhubeka0:01:10
131Dimitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:01:41
132David Boucher (Fra) FDJ0:04:39
133Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN Qhubeka0:05:35
134Romain Bacon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:12:40
135Yandong Xing (Chn) Team Argos-Shimano0:13:25
136Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 135 - Cell 2
137Jani Tewelde (Eri) MTN QhubekaRow 136 - Cell 2
138Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Argos-ShimanoRow 137 - Cell 2
139Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) SojasunRow 138 - Cell 2
140Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 139 - Cell 2
DNFJérôme Cousin (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 140 - Cell 2
DNFBaptiste Planckaert (Bel) Crelan - EuphonyRow 141 - Cell 2
DNFJoeri Stallaert (Bel) Crelan - EuphonyRow 142 - Cell 2
DNFJarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 143 - Cell 2
DNSKristof Goddaert (Bel) IAM CyclingRow 144 - Cell 2
DNSBradley Potgieter (RSA) MTN QhubekaRow 145 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - km 25.5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Sojasun4pts
2Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 931Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - km 50
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement4pts
2Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 932Row 1 - Cell 3
3Yves Lampaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3 - km 94.4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement4pts
2Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 932Row 1 - Cell 3
3Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Sojasun1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ20pts
2Kenny Van Hummel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team17Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano15Row 2 - Cell 3
4Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp13Row 3 - Cell 3
5Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11Row 4 - Cell 3
6Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Fabian Schnaidt (Ger) Champion System Pro Cycling Team8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Accent Jobs - Wanty7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme-Marseille3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano1Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Montay - km 92.3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Yves Lampaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3pts
2Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 932Row 1 - Cell 3
3Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Beaudignies - km 115.4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Yves Lampaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3pts
2Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 932Row 1 - Cell 3
3Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Sojasun1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:38:00
2FDJRow 1 - Cell 2
3La Pomme-MarseilleRow 2 - Cell 2
4Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5IAM CyclingRow 4 - Cell 2
6Team Argos-ShimanoRow 5 - Cell 2
7Garmin-SharpRow 6 - Cell 2
8SojasunRow 7 - Cell 2
9Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 8 - Cell 2
10Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 9 - Cell 2
11Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 10 - Cell 2
12Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 11 - Cell 2
13Astana Pro TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Accent Jobs - WantyRow 13 - Cell 2
15Big Mat - Auber 93Row 14 - Cell 2
16AG2R La MondialeRow 15 - Cell 2
17MTN QhubekaRow 16 - Cell 2
18Crelan - EuphonyRow 17 - Cell 2
19Team EuropcarRow 18 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ7:51:15
2Kenny Van Hummel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team0:00:10
3Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Argos-ShimanoRow 2 - Cell 2
4Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement0:00:12
5Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:15
6Tim Mertens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 5 - Cell 2
7Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Sojasun0:00:16
8Julien Duval (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 7 - Cell 2
9Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00:17
10Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ0:00:18
11Yves Lampaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:19
12Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 11 - Cell 2
13Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:20
14Fabian Schnaidt (Ger) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 14 - Cell 2
16Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-SharpRow 15 - Cell 2
17Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM CyclingRow 16 - Cell 2
18Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Accent Jobs - WantyRow 17 - Cell 2
19Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 18 - Cell 2
20Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 19 - Cell 2
21Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 20 - Cell 2
22Martin Reimer (Ger) MTN QhubekaRow 21 - Cell 2
23Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 22 - Cell 2
24José Gonçalves (Por) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 23 - Cell 2
25Maxime Le Montagner (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 24 - Cell 2
26Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro TeamRow 25 - Cell 2
27Kevin Peeters (Bel) Crelan - EuphonyRow 26 - Cell 2
28Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJRow 27 - Cell 2
29Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos-ShimanoRow 28 - Cell 2
30Steven Tronet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 29 - Cell 2
31Steven Caethoven (Bel) Accent Jobs - WantyRow 30 - Cell 2
32Samuel Dumoulin (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 31 - Cell 2
33Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 32 - Cell 2
34Julien El Fares (Fra) SojasunRow 33 - Cell 2
35Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) SojasunRow 34 - Cell 2
36Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 36 - Cell 2
38Lloyd Mondory (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 37 - Cell 2
39Steele Von Hoff (Aus) Garmin-SharpRow 38 - Cell 2
40Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 39 - Cell 2
41Martin Elmiger (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 40 - Cell 2
42Edwig Cammaerts (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 41 - Cell 2
43Nikita Novikov (Rus) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling TeamRow 42 - Cell 2
44Wesley Kreder (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling TeamRow 43 - Cell 2
45Sébastien Hinault (Fra) IAM CyclingRow 44 - Cell 2
46Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 45 - Cell 2
47Matthias Friedemann (Ger) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 46 - Cell 2
48Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 47 - Cell 2
49Egidijus Juodvalkis (Ltu) Crelan - EuphonyRow 48 - Cell 2
50Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling TeamRow 49 - Cell 2
51Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJRow 50 - Cell 2
52Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling TeamRow 51 - Cell 2
53Alex Rasmussen (Den) Garmin-SharpRow 52 - Cell 2
54Pirmin Lang (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 53 - Cell 2
55Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 54 - Cell 2
56Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 55 - Cell 2
57Cyrille Patoux (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 56 - Cell 2
58David Le Lay (Fra) SojasunRow 57 - Cell 2
59Jérémie Galland (Fra) SojasunRow 58 - Cell 2
60Jacob Rathe (USA) Garmin-SharpRow 59 - Cell 2
61Maxime Daniel (Fra) SojasunRow 60 - Cell 2
62Hugo Houle (Can) AG2R La MondialeRow 61 - Cell 2
63Jaco Venter (RSA) MTN QhubekaRow 62 - Cell 2
64Yoann Paillot (Fra) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 63 - Cell 2
65Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 64 - Cell 2
66Angelo Tulik (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 65 - Cell 2
67Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 66 - Cell 2
68Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Argos-ShimanoRow 67 - Cell 2
69Tristan Valentin (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 68 - Cell 2
70Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) MTN QhubekaRow 69 - Cell 2
71Arnaud Labbe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 70 - Cell 2
72Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La MondialeRow 71 - Cell 2
73Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJRow 72 - Cell 2
74Yohann Gené (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 73 - Cell 2
75Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman (Mas) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 74 - Cell 2
76Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra) FDJRow 75 - Cell 2
77Clinton Avery (NZl) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 76 - Cell 2
78Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 77 - Cell 2
79Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) AG2R La MondialeRow 78 - Cell 2
80Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 79 - Cell 2
81Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 80 - Cell 2
82Sven Vandousselaere (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 81 - Cell 2
83Sébastien Rosseler (Bel) Garmin-SharpRow 82 - Cell 2
84Marco Bandiera (Ita) IAM CyclingRow 83 - Cell 2
85Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 84 - Cell 2
86Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 85 - Cell 2
87Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 86 - Cell 2
88Dominic Klemme (Ger) IAM CyclingRow 87 - Cell 2
89Arnaud Gérard (Fra) Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 88 - Cell 2
90Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 89 - Cell 2
91Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel) Accent Jobs - WantyRow 90 - Cell 2
92Jay Thomson (RSA) MTN QhubekaRow 91 - Cell 2
93Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-SharpRow 92 - Cell 2
94Christophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 93 - Cell 2
95Marcel Aregger (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 94 - Cell 2
96Klaas Sys (Bel) Crelan - EuphonyRow 95 - Cell 2
97Julien Antomarchi (Fra) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 96 - Cell 2
98Zach Bell (Can) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 97 - Cell 2
99Grégory Habeaux (Bel) Accent Jobs - WantyRow 98 - Cell 2
100Kevin Claeys (Bel) Crelan - EuphonyRow 99 - Cell 2
101Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Argos-ShimanoRow 100 - Cell 2
102Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 101 - Cell 2
103Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Accent Jobs - WantyRow 102 - Cell 2
104Frédéric Amorison (Bel) Crelan - EuphonyRow 103 - Cell 2
105William Clarke (Aus) Team Argos-ShimanoRow 104 - Cell 2
106Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Garmin-SharpRow 105 - Cell 2
107Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 106 - Cell 2
108Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 107 - Cell 2
109Evan Huffman (USA) Astana Pro TeamRow 108 - Cell 2
110Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 109 - Cell 2
111Mart Ojavee (Est) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 110 - Cell 2
112Franck Bouyer (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 111 - Cell 2
113Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 112 - Cell 2
114Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJRow 113 - Cell 2
115Loic Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 114 - Cell 2
116Théo Vimpere (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 115 - Cell 2
117Egoitz García Echeguibel (Spa) Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 116 - Cell 2
118Damien Gaudin (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 117 - Cell 2
119Martijn Maaskant (Ned) Garmin-SharpRow 118 - Cell 2
120Grégoire Tarride (Fra) La Pomme-MarseilleRow 119 - Cell 2
121Benoit Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:00:40
122Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team0:00:48
123Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team0:01:04
124Martin Wesemann (RSA) MTN Qhubeka0:01:30
125David Boucher (Fra) FDJ0:04:59
126Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:05:34
127Dimitriy Muravyev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:07:15
128Robert Bush (USA) La Pomme-Marseille0:07:19
129Kevin Seeldrayers (Bel) Astana Pro Team0:08:34
130Jonathan Breyne (Bel) Crelan - Euphony0:10:04
131Nicolas Vogondy (Fra) Accent Jobs - WantyRow 130 - Cell 2
132Songezo Jim (RSA) MTN Qhubeka0:11:10
133Thomas Degand (Bel) Accent Jobs - Wanty0:12:19
134Romain Bacon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:13:00
135Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:13:45
136Jani Tewelde (Eri) MTN QhubekaRow 135 - Cell 2
137Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 136 - Cell 2
138Yandong Xing (Chn) Team Argos-ShimanoRow 137 - Cell 2
139Jean-Marc Marino (Fra) SojasunRow 138 - Cell 2
140Thomas Peterson (USA) Team Argos-Shimano0:25:02
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ40pts
2Kenny Van Hummel (Ned) Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team32Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano32Row 2 - Cell 3
4Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24Row 3 - Cell 3
5Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Row 4 - Cell 3
6Fabian Schnaidt (Ger) Champion System Pro Cycling Team14Row 5 - Cell 3
7Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Sharp13Row 6 - Cell 3
8Benoit Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 9313Row 7 - Cell 3
9Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme-Marseille11Row 8 - Cell 3
10Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme-Marseille11Row 9 - Cell 3
11Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement10Row 10 - Cell 3
12Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Sojasun9Row 11 - Cell 3
13Matteo Pelucchi (Ita) IAM Cycling9Row 12 - Cell 3
14Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9Row 13 - Cell 3
15Mickaël Delage (Fra) FDJ7Row 14 - Cell 3
16Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Accent Jobs - Wanty7Row 15 - Cell 3
17Sébastien Turgot (Fra) Team Europcar7Row 16 - Cell 3
18Tim Mertens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6Row 17 - Cell 3
19Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement6Row 18 - Cell 3
20Julien Duval (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole5Row 19 - Cell 3
21Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 935Row 20 - Cell 3
22Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team3Row 21 - Cell 3
23Robert Bush (USA) La Pomme-Marseille3Row 22 - Cell 3
24Martin Reimer (Ger) MTN Qhubeka2Row 23 - Cell 3
25Kenneth Vanbilsen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2Row 24 - Cell 3
26Yves Lampaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1Row 25 - Cell 3
27Romain Hardy (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1Row 26 - Cell 3
28Maxime Le Montagner (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole1Row 27 - Cell 3
29Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano1Row 28 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Julien Duval (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole6pts
2Yves Lampaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6Row 1 - Cell 3
3Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 934Row 2 - Cell 3
4Robert Bush (USA) La Pomme-Marseille4Row 3 - Cell 3
5Tim Mertens (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2Row 4 - Cell 3
6Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement1Row 5 - Cell 3
7Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Sojasun1Row 6 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne Séché Environnement11pts
2Yves Lampaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8Row 1 - Cell 3
3Flavien Dassonville (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 938Row 2 - Cell 3
4Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Sojasun6Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23:34:45
2La Pomme-MarseilleRow 1 - Cell 2
3FDJRow 2 - Cell 2
4Garmin-SharpRow 3 - Cell 2
5Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Cofidis, Solutions CréditsRow 5 - Cell 2
7IAM CyclingRow 6 - Cell 2
8Champion System Pro Cycling TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Team Argos-ShimanoRow 8 - Cell 2
10SojasunRow 9 - Cell 2
11Bretagne Séché EnvironnementRow 10 - Cell 2
12AG2R La MondialeRow 11 - Cell 2
13Crelan - EuphonyRow 12 - Cell 2
14Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 13 - Cell 2
15Big Mat - AuberRow 14 - Cell 2
16Astana Pro TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Accent Jobs - WantyRow 16 - Cell 2
18Team EuropcarRow 17 - Cell 2
19MTN QhubekaRow 18 - Cell 2

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1