Fraile wins Dunkirk stage, Konvalovas takes lead

Omar Fraile (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) happy to won his first professional race

Omar Fraile (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA) happy to won his first professional race (Image credit: Courtesy of Polartec-Kometa)

Full Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA4:44:26
2Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot0:00:03
3Alo Jakin (Est) Auber 930:00:07
4Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 3 - Cell 2
5Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 4 - Cell 2
6Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTMRow 5 - Cell 2
7Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:00:25
8Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 7 - Cell 2
9Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 8 - Cell 2
10Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:00:34
11Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:45
12Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTMRow 11 - Cell 2
13Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia0:00:54
14Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar0:01:09
15Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 14 - Cell 2
16Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 93Row 15 - Cell 2
17David Menut (Fra) Auber 93Row 16 - Cell 2
18Clement Saint Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTMRow 17 - Cell 2
19Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 18 - Cell 2
20Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 19 - Cell 2
21Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col) Colombia0:01:24
22Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:32
23Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:01:44
24Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 18Row 23 - Cell 2
25Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Bora-Argon 18Row 24 - Cell 2
26José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:01:50
27Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:02:10
28Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02:23
29Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:03:39
30Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:03:53
31Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:05:10
32Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:05:24
33Leonardo Duque (Col) Colombia0:05:26
34Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ.frRow 33 - Cell 2
35Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 93Row 34 - Cell 2
36Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Cult Energy Pro CyclingRow 35 - Cell 2
37Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:05:50
38Johan Van Summeren (Bel) AG2R La MondialeRow 37 - Cell 2
39Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar0:06:18
40Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:07:57
41Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTMRow 40 - Cell 2
42Jan Barta (Cze) Bora-Argon 18Row 41 - Cell 2
43Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La MondialeRow 42 - Cell 2
44Oliver Naesen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 43 - Cell 2
45Walter Pedraza (Col) ColombiaRow 44 - Cell 2
46Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ.fr0:08:16
47Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 46 - Cell 2
48Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:10:29
49Steve Chainel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 48 - Cell 2
50Heiner Parra (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:10:32
51Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:10:48
52Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr0:12:02
53Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar0:12:17
54Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:14:05
55Fabien Canal (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de TerreRow 54 - Cell 2
56Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 55 - Cell 2
57César Bihel (Fra) Auber 93Row 56 - Cell 2
58Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 57 - Cell 2
59Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) ColombiaRow 58 - Cell 2
60Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:14:08
61Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 60 - Cell 2
62Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team RoompotRow 61 - Cell 2
63Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:15:03
64Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:15:20
65Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:15:29
66Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar0:15:55
67Romain Le Roux (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:16:09
68Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot0:17:28
69Ralf Matzka (Ger) Bora-Argon 18Row 68 - Cell 2
70Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 69 - Cell 2
71Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.frRow 70 - Cell 2
72Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:17:58
73David Boucher (Fra) FDJ.fr0:18:36
74Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 73 - Cell 2
75Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 74 - Cell 2
76Daniel Schorn (Aut) Bora-Argon 18Row 75 - Cell 2
77Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 76 - Cell 2
78Martin Mortensen (Den) Cult Energy Pro CyclingRow 77 - Cell 2
79André Looij (Ned) Team RoompotRow 78 - Cell 2
80Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro CyclingRow 79 - Cell 2
81Ivar Slik (Ned) Team RoompotRow 80 - Cell 2
82Russell Downing (GBr) Cult Energy Pro CyclingRow 81 - Cell 2
83Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18Row 82 - Cell 2
84Julien Morice (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 83 - Cell 2
85Fabio Duarte (Col) ColombiaRow 84 - Cell 2
86Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 85 - Cell 2
87Reinier Honig (Ned) Team RoompotRow 86 - Cell 2
88Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 87 - Cell 2
89Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGARow 88 - Cell 2
90Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 89 - Cell 2
91Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 90 - Cell 2
92Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 91 - Cell 2
93Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 92 - Cell 2
94Amaury Capiot (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 93 - Cell 2
95Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 94 - Cell 2
96Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de TerreRow 95 - Cell 2
97Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 96 - Cell 2
98Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 93Row 97 - Cell 2
99Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTMRow 98 - Cell 2
100Anthony Maldonado (Fra) Auber 93Row 99 - Cell 2
101Maxime Cam (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 100 - Cell 2
102Brayan Ramirez (Col) ColombiaRow 101 - Cell 2
103Yohann Gene (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 102 - Cell 2
104Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 103 - Cell 2
105Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:19:34
106Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:19:54
107Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:25:32
108Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:35:43
DNFWilliam Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.frRow 108 - Cell 2
DNFJorge Castiblanco (Col) ColombiaRow 109 - Cell 2
DNFBenjamin Thomas (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de TerreRow 110 - Cell 2
DNFJérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 111 - Cell 2
DNFKevin Lebreton (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de TerreRow 112 - Cell 2
DNFRoy Jans (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 113 - Cell 2
DNFMaxime Renault (Fra) Auber 93Row 114 - Cell 2
DNFOtto Vergaerde (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 115 - Cell 2
DNFPierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 116 - Cell 2
DNSMarc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ.frRow 117 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - Oxelaëre
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM4pts
2Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - Oxelaëre
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM4pts
2Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3 - Oxelaëre
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA4pts
2Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA20pts
2Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot17Row 1 - Cell 3
3Alo Jakin (Est) Auber 9315Row 2 - Cell 3
4Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits13Row 3 - Cell 3
5Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert11Row 4 - Cell 3
6Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM10Row 5 - Cell 3
7Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale8Row 7 - Cell 3
9Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement7Row 8 - Cell 3
10Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement6Row 9 - Cell 3
11Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement1Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - Cassel rue du Tambour
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM3pts
2Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - Cassel Avenue Achille Samyn
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale3pts
2Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 3 - Cassel rue du Tambour
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale3pts
2Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 4 - Cassel Avenue Achille Samyn
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale3pts
2Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 5 - Cassel rue du Tambour
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM3pts
2Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 6 - Cassel Avenue Achille Samyn
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot3pts
2Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA4:44:26
2Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot0:00:03
3Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:00:25
4Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:45
5Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar0:01:09
6David Menut (Fra) Auber 93Row 5 - Cell 2
7Clement Saint Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTMRow 6 - Cell 2
8Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 7 - Cell 2
9Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:01:44
10Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:03:53
11Oliver Naesen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:07:57
12Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ.fr0:08:16
13Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:10:29
14Heiner Parra (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:10:32
15Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:10:48
16Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:14:05
17Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:14:08
18Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team RoompotRow 17 - Cell 2
19Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:15:03
20Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:15:20
21Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:15:29
22Romain Le Roux (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:16:09
23Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot0:17:28
24Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 23 - Cell 2
25Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:18:36
26André Looij (Ned) Team RoompotRow 25 - Cell 2
27Ivar Slik (Ned) Team RoompotRow 26 - Cell 2
28Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18Row 27 - Cell 2
29Julien Morice (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 28 - Cell 2
30Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 29 - Cell 2
31Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 30 - Cell 2
32Amaury Capiot (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 31 - Cell 2
33Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 93Row 32 - Cell 2
34Anthony Maldonado (Fra) Auber 93Row 33 - Cell 2
35Maxime Cam (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 34 - Cell 2
36Brayan Ramirez (Col) ColombiaRow 35 - Cell 2
37Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:19:34
38Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:35:43
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Marseille 13 KTM14:15:19
2Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:00:07
3Auber 930:00:24
4Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:04:59
5Colombia0:05:43
6AG2R La Mondiale0:05:46
7Team Europcar0:06:11
8Team Roompot Oranje Peloton0:07:05
9Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:07:21
10Bora-Argon 180:09:24
11Roubaix Lille Metropole0:11:21
12Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:19:10
13Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:23:38
14FDJ.fr0:23:43
15Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:35:18
16Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:36:57
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM17:30:40
2Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar0:00:20
3Alo Jakin (Est) Auber 930:00:31
4Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00:35
5Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:40
6Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:00:44
7Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:56
8Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:01:04
9Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:01:36
10Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar0:01:37
11Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:01:51
12Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:01:59
13Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:02:12
14Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:02:15
15Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot0:02:19
16Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:02:47
17Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02:50
18José Gonçalves (Por) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:02:56
19David Menut (Fra) Auber 930:03:22
20Miguel Angel Rubiano (Col) Colombia0:03:37
21Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:04:05
22Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:04:10
23Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 180:04:15
24Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:04:35
25Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:06:01
26Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:07:28
27Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:07:37
28Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 930:07:39
29Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:08:09
30Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:08:25
31Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:09:25
32Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale0:10:46
33Steve Chainel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:10:48
34Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ.fr0:11:04
35Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia0:11:18
36Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr0:12:26
37Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:12:42
38Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:12:52
39Thomas Voeckler (Fra) Team Europcar0:13:20
40Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:14:11
41Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ.fr0:14:15
42Clement Saint Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:14:40
43Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:15:05
44Leonardo Duque (Col) Colombia0:15:41
45Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:16:26
46Fabien Canal (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:16:27
47Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 46 - Cell 2
48Oliver Naesen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:16:35
49Ralf Matzka (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:17:58
50Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:18:29
51Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:18:45
52Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar0:19:02
53Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot0:19:41
54Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:19:42
55Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Auber 930:19:53
56Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:20:32
57Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:20:38
58David Boucher (Fra) FDJ.fr0:20:49
59Amaury Capiot (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 58 - Cell 2
60Johan Van Summeren (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale0:20:51
61Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:21:07
62Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:22:03
63Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:22:17
64Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:23:01
65Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:23:24
66Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:23:52
67Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:24:10
68Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:25:10
69Jan Barta (Cze) Bora-Argon 180:26:41
70Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:27:25
71Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:27:35
72Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:27:39
73Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:28:00
74Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr0:28:45
75Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:28:59
76Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:29:19
77Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:29:29
78Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:29:36
79Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:29:38
80Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:29:44
81Alexandre Pichot (Fra) Team Europcar0:30:12
82Walter Pedraza (Col) Colombia0:30:31
83Martin Mortensen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:30:42
84Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:30:47
85André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot0:30:52
86Ivar Slik (Ned) Team Roompot0:31:10
87Yohann Gene (Fra) Team Europcar0:31:28
88Heiner Parra (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:31:30
89Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia0:31:46
90Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:32:01
91Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 930:32:07
92César Bihel (Fra) Auber 930:32:49
93Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Roompot0:33:08
94Daniel Schorn (Aut) Bora-Argon 180:33:26
95Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:33:28
96Romain Le Roux (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:33:30
97Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:34:04
98Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:34:30
99Cayetano Sarmiento (Col) Colombia0:35:03
100Anthony Maldonado (Fra) Auber 930:37:11
101Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:40:35
102Russell Downing (GBr) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:40:55
103Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:41:06
104Blel Kadri (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:41:28
105Maxime Cam (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:43:14
106Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:44:23
107Fabio Duarte (Col) Colombia0:51:11
108Julien Morice (Fra) Team Europcar0:52:52
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar55pts
2Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise41Row 1 - Cell 3
3Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale29Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Cofidis, Solutions Credits28Row 3 - Cell 3
5Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM25Row 4 - Cell 3
6Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole24Row 5 - Cell 3
7Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling24Row 6 - Cell 3
8Alo Jakin (Est) Auber 9323Row 7 - Cell 3
9Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale21Row 8 - Cell 3
10Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia21Row 9 - Cell 3
11Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA20Row 10 - Cell 3
12Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM18Row 11 - Cell 3
13Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot17Row 12 - Cell 3
14Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot17Row 13 - Cell 3
15Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Bretagne-Séché Environnement16Row 14 - Cell 3
16Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert15Row 15 - Cell 3
17Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM14Row 16 - Cell 3
18Rudy Molard (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits13Row 17 - Cell 3
19Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 1813Row 18 - Cell 3
20Bjorn Thurau (Ger) Bora-Argon 1811Row 19 - Cell 3
21Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10Row 20 - Cell 3
22Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10Row 21 - Cell 3
23Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement9Row 22 - Cell 3
24Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale9Row 23 - Cell 3
25Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole9Row 24 - Cell 3
26Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ.fr8Row 25 - Cell 3
27Florian Vachon (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement7Row 26 - Cell 3
28Steve Chainel (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits7Row 27 - Cell 3
29Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits7Row 28 - Cell 3
30Timothy Dupont (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole7Row 29 - Cell 3
31Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 187Row 30 - Cell 3
32Brice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement6Row 31 - Cell 3
33Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert5Row 32 - Cell 3
34Leonardo Duque (Col) Colombia5Row 33 - Cell 3
35Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA4Row 34 - Cell 3
36Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM4Row 35 - Cell 3
37Ivar Slik (Ned) Team Roompot4Row 36 - Cell 3
38Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar3Row 37 - Cell 3
39Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia3Row 38 - Cell 3
40Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits3Row 39 - Cell 3
41Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA3Row 40 - Cell 3
42Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2Row 41 - Cell 3
43Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits2Row 42 - Cell 3
44Sébastien Turgot (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2Row 43 - Cell 3
45Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert2Row 44 - Cell 3
46David Menut (Fra) Auber 931Row 45 - Cell 3
47Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 181Row 46 - Cell 3
48Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre1Row 47 - Cell 3
49Julien Morice (Fra) Team Europcar-10Row 48 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole15pts
2Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale10Row 1 - Cell 3
3Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia10Row 2 - Cell 3
4Preben Van Hecke (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9Row 3 - Cell 3
5Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo (Uru) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA7Row 4 - Cell 3
6Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale5Row 6 - Cell 3
8Ivar Slik (Ned) Team Roompot5Row 7 - Cell 3
9Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement4Row 8 - Cell 3
10Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre4Row 9 - Cell 3
11Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot3Row 10 - Cell 3
12Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM3Row 11 - Cell 3
13Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar2Row 12 - Cell 3
14Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement2Row 14 - Cell 3
16Boris Dron (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert2Row 15 - Cell 3
17Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert2Row 16 - Cell 3
18Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM1Row 17 - Cell 3
19Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1Row 18 - Cell 3
20Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1Row 19 - Cell 3
21Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1Row 20 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale15pts
2Alexandre Blain (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM14Row 1 - Cell 3
3Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA5Row 2 - Cell 3
4Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre4Row 3 - Cell 3
5Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert4Row 4 - Cell 3
6Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot3Row 5 - Cell 3
7Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM3Row 6 - Cell 3
8Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar2Row 7 - Cell 3
9Rodolfo Torres (Col) Colombia2Row 8 - Cell 3
10Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement2Row 9 - Cell 3
11Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Team Marseille 13 KTM1Row 10 - Cell 3
12Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA1Row 11 - Cell 3
13Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre1Row 12 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bryan Coquard (Fra) Team Europcar17:31:00
2Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:00:24
3Edward Theuns (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00:36
4Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar0:01:17
5Omar Fraile (Spa) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:01:52
6Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot0:01:59
7David Menut (Fra) Auber 930:03:02
8Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:04:15
9Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ.fr0:10:44
10Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:12:22
11Clement Saint Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:14:20
12Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:14:45
13Julien Duval (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:16:06
14Oliver Naesen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:16:15
15Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:18:25
16Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot0:19:21
17Amaury Capiot (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:20:29
18Quentin Pacher (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:21:57
19Kenneth Van Bilsen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:22:41
20Adrien Petit (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:23:04
21Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:24:50
22Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:27:19
23Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:28:39
24Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:29:18
25Rudy Kowalski (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:30:27
26André Looij (Ned) Team Roompot0:30:32
27Ivar Slik (Ned) Team Roompot0:30:50
28Heiner Parra (Col) Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:31:10
29Brayan Ramirez (Col) Colombia0:31:26
30Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:31:41
31Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 930:31:47
32Romain Le Roux (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:33:10
33Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:33:44
34Anthony Maldonado (Fra) Auber 930:36:51
35Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:40:15
36Maxime Cam (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:42:54
37Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:44:03
38Julien Morice (Fra) Team Europcar0:52:32
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bretagne-Séché Environnement52:35:08
2Team Marseille 13 KTM0:01:09
3Auber 930:04:02
4Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06:54
5Team Europcar0:08:11
6AG2R La Mondiale0:08:35
7Caja Rural-Seguros RGA0:09:41
8Bora-Argon 180:10:56
9Team Roompot Oranje Peloton0:11:21
10Roubaix Lille Metropole0:24:08
11Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:26:52
12Colombia0:27:17
13FDJ.fr0:28:05
14Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:37:35
15Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:47:28
16Equipe Cycliste de l'Armee de Terre0:50:49

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1