Dayer Quintana wins Tour de San Luis

Mareczko claims stage 7 sprint in photo finish ahead of teammate Viviani

Jakub Mareczko (Team Italy) won the finale stage 7 at the Tour de San Luis in a photo-finish decider ahead of his teammate Elia Viviani following the bunch sprint in San Luis on Sunday. Drapac's Jason Lowndes squeezed in for third place ahead of world champion Peter Sagan (Tinkoff) in fourth.

Dayer Quintana (Movistar) won the overall title of the seven-stage race after two strong performances in the mountains. Eduardo Sepulveda (Fortuneo Vital Concept) finished in second overall, 20 seconds back, while Nairo Quintana (Movistar) finished in third at 35 seconds back.

The 119km circuit-race finale started and finish in San Luis, and took the peloton on a loop out to the route's only ascent over Also Los Puquios before returning to the city streets for a fast, straight run-in to the finish line.

A breakaway escaped, as it typically does on this stage, with five riders Robin Carpenter (Holowesko Citadel), Elias Tello (Chile), Juan Curuchet (Argentina), Emmanuel Guevara (San Luis) and Mauricio Muller (SEP San Luis).

Their gap hovered at between 40 seconds and one minute, tightly controlled by the teams with powerful sprinters like Team Italy with Viviani, Tinkoff with Sagan and Etixx-QuickStep, who lost star sprinter Fernando Gaviria in the crash two stages earlier, were working for Max Richeze.

The group was back together with 10km to go and several riders tried to take fliers but the blistering pace of the field made it impossible for anyone to get away.

Vincenzo Nibali (Astana) pulled his teammates down the finale five kilometres but they were overtaken by the Italian team, Tinkoff, Nippo-Vini Fantini and others. 

Two riders wearing the blue colour of the Italian kit blasted ahead of the field toward the finish line, crossing side by side. Race officials later announced the results of a photo finish with Mareczko taking the win over Viviani.
 

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Italy2:36:05 
2Elia Viviani (Ita) Italy  
3Jason Lowndes (Aus) Drapac Pro Cycling  
4Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo  
5Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick-step  
6Mauro A. Richeze (Arg) San Luis Team  
7Grega Bole (Slo) Nippo Vini Fantini  
8Carlos Alzate (Col) Unitedhealthcare  
9Francesco Chicchi (Spa) Androni Giocattoli  
10Julian Gaday (Arg) Los Matanceros  
11Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Chile  
12Leonardo Duque (Col) Delko-Marseille-KTM  
13Marco Canola (Ita) Unitedhealthcare  
14Eduard M. Grosu (Rom) Nippo Vini Fantini  
15Lucas Gaday (Arg) Argentina  
16Bakhtiyar Kozhatatev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team  
17Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre-Merida  
18Fernando Grijalba (Spa) Inteja - MMR  
19Pablo Mudarra (CRc) Costa Rica  
20Miguel Bryon (USA) Holowesko Citadel  
21Mikel Aristi (Spa) Delko-Marseille-KTM  
22Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Jamis  
23Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale  
24Maxime Daniel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
25Miguel A. Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team  
26Luis Amaran (Cub) Team Jamis  
27Felix Nodarse (Cub) Cuba  
28Ulises Castillo (Mex) Mexico  
29Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo  
30Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
31Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale  
32René Corella (Mex) Mexico  
33Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team  
34Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick-step  
35Steven Calderon (Col) Strongman -Campagniolo  
36Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team  
37Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo  
38Joel Garcia (Dom) Inteja - MMR  
39Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo Vital Concept  
40Jonathan Millan (Col) Strongman -Campagniolo  
41Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo  
42Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida  
43Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team  
44Juan Cueto (Dom) Inteja - MMR  
45Rodolfo Torres (Col) Androni Giocattoli  
46Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
47Robert Squire (USA) Holowesko Citadel  
48Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick-step  
49Israel Nuño (Spa) Inteja - MMR  
50Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) Strongman -Campagniolo  
51Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo Vini Fantini  
52Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team  
53Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
54Giuliano Mini (Arg) San Luis Team  
55Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Androni Giocattoli  
56Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
57Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team  
58Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
59Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko-Marseille-KTM  
60Oscar Sanchez (Col) Strongman -Campagniolo  
61Daniel Jaramillo (Col) Unitedhealthcare  
62Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
63Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Unitedhealthcare  
64Ignacio Perez (Arg) S.E.P. San Juan  
65Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) Uruguay  
66Miguel Alvarez (Mex) Mexico  
67Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis  
68Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko-Marseille-KTM  
69Juan Magallanes (Mex) Mexico  
70Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Italy  
71Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
72Jose Mojica (Cub) Cuba  
73Nicolas Navarro (Arg) Argentina  
74Caio Godoy (Bra) Brazil  
75Jaime Suaza (Col) Strongman -Campagniolo  
76Walter Gaston (Arg) Los Matanceros  
77Anderson Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay  
78Flavio De Luna (Mex) Mexico  
79Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre-Merida  
80Cristian Cornejo (Chi) Chile  
81Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo  
82Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis  
83Josue Moyano (Arg) San Luis Team  
84Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko-Marseille-KTM  
85Riccardo Minali (Ita) Italy  
86Matias Perez (Uru) Uruguay  
87Josue Gonzalez (CRc) Costa Rica  
88Davide Vigano (Ita) Androni Giocattoli  
89Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo Vital Concept  
90Roman Villalobos (CRc) Costa Rica0:00:18 
91Juan Rojas (CRc) Costa Rica0:00:20 
92Edoardo Affini (Ita) Italy0:00:25 
93Jordan Kerby (Aus) Drapac Pro Cycling  
94Eder Frayre (Mex) Mexico  
95Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:00:29 
96Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko-Marseille-KTM  
97Chris A. Sorensen (Den) Fortuneo Vital Concept  
98Andre Gohr (Bra) Brazil  
99Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Jamis  
100Cesar Rojas (CRc) Costa Rica  
101Pierpaolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo Vini Fantini  
102Javier Gaston (Arg) S.E.P. San Juan0:00:32 
103Brendan Canty (Aus) Drapac Pro Cycling  
104Marcos Arriagada (Chi) Chile  
105Alfredo Lucero (Arg) San Luis Team  
106Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Strongman -Campagniolo  
107Ruben Ramos (Arg) Argentina  
108Jorge Bravo (Uru) Uruguay  
109Matias Arriagada (Chi) Chile  
110Roderick Asconeguy (Uru) Uruguay  
111Richard Mascarañas (Uru) Uruguay  
112Emmanuel Guevara (Arg) San Luis Team0:00:37 
113Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Nippo Vini Fantini  
114Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale0:00:46 
115Elias Tello (Chi) Chile0:00:47 
116Hathan Brown (USA) Cannondale0:00:49 
117Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Chile  
118Diego Milan (Dom) Inteja - MMR  
119Peter Koning (Ned) Drapac Pro Cycling  
120Alejandro Duran (Arg) Argentina  
121Matthew Busche (USA) Unitedhealthcare  
122Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo Vital Concept  
123Julien Loubet (Fra) Fortuneo Vital Concept  
124Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida  
125Pedro Portuondo (Cub) Cuba  
126Emiliano Ibarra (Arg) S.E.P. San Juan  
127Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-step  
128Ignacio Sarabia (Mex) Inteja - MMR  
129Sebatian Tolosa (Arg) Los Matanceros  
130Edward Ravasi (Ita) Italy  
131Eros Capecchi (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
132François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
133Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale  
134Mauricio Muller (Arg) S.E.P. San Juan  
135Yasmani Viamontes (Cub) Cuba  
136Sergio Godoy (Arg) San Luis Team  
137Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo  
138Paul Betancourt (CRc) Costa Rica0:01:00 
139German N. Tivani (Arg) Argentina  
140Gonzalo Najar (Arg) S.E.P. San Juan  
141Daniele Ratto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:01:04 
142Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team  
143Antonio Nibali (Ita) Nippo Vini Fantini  
144Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko Citadel  
145Christopher Jones (USA) Unitedhealthcare  
146Lucas Motta (Bra) Brazil0:01:33 
147Phil Gaimon (USA) Cannondale0:04:12 
148Juan I Curuchet (Arg) Argentina0:04:24 
DNFKyle Murphy (USA) Team Jamis  
DNFJans Arias (Cub) Cuba  
DNSAndrew Talansky (USA) Cannondale  
DNSAriel Sivori (Arg) Los Matanceros  
DNSOscar Clark (USA) Holowesko Citadel  
Mountain - Los Puquios, 15.7km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo Vital Concept3 pts
2Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis2 
3Roman Villalobos (CRc) Costa Rica1 
Sprint 1 - San Luis, 34.6km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Emmanuel Guevara (Arg) San Luis Team3 pts
2Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko Citadel2 
3Juan I Curuchet (Arg) Argentina1 
Sprint 2 - San Luis, 84km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juan I Curuchet (Arg) Argentina3 pts
2Elias Tello (Chi) Chile2 
3Emmanuel Guevara (Arg) San Luis Team1 
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tinkoff0:50:33 
2Nippo Vini Fantini  
3Sel. De Italia  
4Unitedhealthcare  
5Etixx Quickstep  
6Astana Pro Team  
7Delko-Marseille-Ktm  
8Inteja - Mmr  
9Androni Giocattoli  
10Ag2R La Mondiale  
11Movistar Team  
12Team Jamis  
13Lampre-Merida  
14Strongman -Campagniolo  
15Sel. De Mexico  
16San Luis Team  
17Sel . De Uruguay  
18Sel. De Costa Rica0:00:18 
19Fortuneo Vital Concept0:00:29 
20Sel. Chile0:00:32 
21Sel. De Argentina  
22Cannondale0:00:46 
23Los Matanceros0:00:49 
24Sel. De Cuba  
25Drapac0:00:57 
26Holowesko Citadel0:01:04 
27S.E.P. San Juan0:01:21 
28Sel. De Brasil0:02:02 
Final general classification after stage 7
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team22:52:12 
2Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo Vital Concept0:00:20 
3Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team0:00:35 
4Miguel A. Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team0:00:38 
5Ilia Koshevoy (Blr) Lampre-Merida0:01:42 
6Rodolfo Torres (Col) Androni Giocattoli0:02:15 
7Rafal Majka (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo0:02:31 
8Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis0:02:44 
9Roman Villalobos (CRc) Costa Rica0:02:59 
10Andre Cardoso (Por) Cannondale0:03:31 
11Jonathan Millan (Col) Strongman -Campagniolo0:04:09 
12Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:04:25 
13Steven Calderon (Col) Strongman -Campagniolo0:04:38 
14Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:05:13 
15Robert Squire (USA) Holowesko Citadel0:05:34 
16Josue Gonzalez (CRc) Costa Rica0:06:01 
17Ignacio Perez (Arg) S.E.P. San Juan0:06:05 
18Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko-Marseille-KTM0:06:07 
19Miguel Alvarez (Mex) Mexico0:06:10 
20Eder Frayre (Mex) Mexico0:06:12 
21Flavio De Luna (Mex) Mexico0:07:15 
22Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo0:08:10 
23Jan Polanc (Slo) Lampre-Merida0:08:40 
24Oscar Sanchez (Col) Strongman -Campagniolo0:08:55 
25Anderson Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay0:09:40 
26Javier Gaston (Arg) S.E.P. San Juan0:10:03 
27Grega Bole (Slo) Nippo Vini Fantini0:10:59 
28Giuliano Mini (Arg) San Luis Team0:11:10 
29Juan Rojas (CRc) Costa Rica0:11:31 
30Walter Gaston (Arg) Los Matanceros0:11:37 
31Daniel Jaramillo (Col) Unitedhealthcare0:11:46 
32Daniel Moreno (Spa) Movistar Team0:12:30 
33Matias Perez (Uru) Uruguay0:12:42 
34Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko-Marseille-KTM0:12:48 
35Josue Moyano (Arg) San Luis Team0:12:49 
36Elias Tello (Chi) Chile0:12:53 
37Alfredo Lucero (Arg) San Luis Team0:13:10 
38Jorge Bravo (Uru) Uruguay0:14:35 
39Julien Loubet (Fra) Fortuneo Vital Concept0:15:31 
40Daniel Diaz (Arg) Delko-Marseille-KTM0:16:29 
41Alejandro Duran (Arg) Argentina0:16:32 
42Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:16:55 
43Pablo Mudarra (CRc) Costa Rica0:16:56 
44Jose Mojica (Cub) Cuba0:17:44 
45Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis0:17:52 
46Robin Carpenter (USA) Holowesko Citadel0:20:06 
47Caio Godoy (Bra) Brazil0:20:31 
48Ruben Ramos (Arg) Argentina0:20:41 
49Matthew Busche (USA) Unitedhealthcare0:21:54 
50Pierpaolo De Negri (Ita) Nippo Vini Fantini0:21:55 
51Luis Amaran (Cub) Team Jamis0:22:02 
52Fernando Grijalba (Spa) Inteja - MMR0:22:09 
53Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre-Merida0:22:50 
54Marcos Arriagada (Chi) Chile0:23:13 
55Edward Ravasi (Ita) Italy  
56Bakhtiyar Kozhatatev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:23:55 
57Sergio Godoy (Arg) San Luis Team0:24:05 
58Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) Strongman -Campagniolo0:24:15 
59Hathan Brown (USA) Cannondale0:24:27 
60Emiliano Ibarra (Arg) S.E.P. San Juan0:24:44 
61Chris A. Sorensen (Den) Fortuneo Vital Concept0:26:26 
62Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:26:48 
63Diego Milan (Dom) Inteja - MMR0:27:24 
64Leonardo Duque (Col) Delko-Marseille-KTM0:27:39 
65Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko-Marseille-KTM0:28:08 
66Janez Brajkovic (Slo) Unitedhealthcare0:28:32 
67Juan Magallanes (Mex) Mexico0:29:10 
68Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo0:31:02 
69Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:31:18 
70Israel Nuño (Spa) Inteja - MMR0:32:39 
71François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:33:04 
72Filippo Pozzato (Ita) Italy0:33:31 
73Brendan Canty (Aus) Drapac Pro Cycling0:34:13 
74Richard Mascarañas (Uru) Uruguay0:34:55 
75Mauricio Muller (Arg) S.E.P. San Juan0:35:34 
76Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:35:45 
77Pedro Portuondo (Cub) Cuba0:35:47 
78Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Strongman -Campagniolo0:35:51 
79Paul Betancourt (CRc) Costa Rica0:36:06 
80Peter Koning (Ned) Drapac Pro Cycling0:36:08 
81Jordan Kerby (Aus) Drapac Pro Cycling0:36:44 
82Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:36:57 
83Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team0:37:14 
84Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick-step0:37:43 
85Michele Scarponi (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:39:40 
86German N. Tivani (Arg) Argentina0:39:55 
87Gonzalo Najar (Arg) S.E.P. San Juan0:40:11 
88Matias Arriagada (Chi) Chile0:40:28 
89Marco Canola (Ita) Unitedhealthcare0:41:10 
90Serghei Tvetcov (Rom) Androni Giocattoli0:41:27 
91Emmanuel Guevara (Arg) San Luis Team0:41:46 
92Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-step0:41:54 
93René Corella (Mex) Mexico0:42:22 
94Maxime Daniel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:42:28 
95Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale0:42:45 
96Nicolas Navarro (Arg) Argentina0:43:44 
97Ignacio Sarabia (Mex) Inteja - MMR0:44:07 
98Peter Sagan (Svk) Tinkoff-Saxo0:44:21 
99Andre Gohr (Bra) Brazil0:44:30 
100Ramiro Cabrera (Uru) Uruguay0:44:38 
101Eric Marcotte (USA) Team Jamis0:44:54 
102Davide Vigano (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:45:14 
103Roderick Asconeguy (Uru) Uruguay0:46:48 
104Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) Etixx - Quick-step0:46:49 
105Cesar Rojas (CRc) Costa Rica0:47:05 
106Antonio Nibali (Ita) Nippo Vini Fantini0:47:18 
107Mauro A. Richeze (Arg) San Luis Team0:47:22 
108Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team0:48:03 
109Ulises Castillo (Mex) Mexico0:48:38 
110Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo Vini Fantini0:48:48 
111Eduard M. Grosu (Rom) Nippo Vini Fantini0:48:52 
112Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick-step0:49:22 
113Genki Yamamoto (Jpn) Nippo Vini Fantini0:49:45 
114Alex Howes (USA) Cannondale0:50:16 
115Jaime Suaza (Col) Strongman -Campagniolo0:52:44 
116Felix Nodarse (Cub) Cuba0:53:06 
117Daniele Ratto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:53:30 
118Cristian Cornejo (Chi) Chile0:54:16 
119Edoardo Affini (Ita) Italy0:54:21 
120Elia Viviani (Ita) Italy0:54:51 
121Nikolay Trusov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo0:55:13 
122Mikel Aristi (Spa) Delko-Marseille-KTM0:55:40 
123Lucas Sebastian Haedo (Arg) Team Jamis0:57:08 
124Eros Capecchi (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:57:42 
125Davide Cimolai (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:58:06 
126Jason Lowndes (Aus) Drapac Pro Cycling0:58:13 
127Carlos Alzate (Col) Unitedhealthcare0:58:21 
128Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:58:42 
129Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:59:09 
130Christopher Jones (USA) Unitedhealthcare0:59:22 
131Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo0:59:34 
132Lucas Gaday (Arg) Argentina0:59:42 
133Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Chile1:00:18 
134Julian Gaday (Arg) Los Matanceros1:00:54 
135Riccardo Minali (Ita) Italy1:02:27 
136Francesco Chicchi (Spa) Androni Giocattoli1:03:35 
137Miguel Bryon (USA) Holowesko Citadel1:03:47 
138Jakub Mareczko (Ita) Italy1:03:52 
139Joel Garcia (Dom) Inteja - MMR1:03:54 
140Vegard Breen (Nor) Fortuneo Vital Concept1:09:42 
141Sebatian Tolosa (Arg) Los Matanceros1:09:59 
142Lucas Motta (Bra) Brazil1:10:02 
143Phil Gaimon (USA) Cannondale1:11:21 
144Juan Cueto (Dom) Inteja - MMR1:11:33 
145Cristopher Mansilla (Chi) Chile1:13:23 
146Juan I Curuchet (Arg) Argentina  
147Yasmani Viamontes (Cub) Cuba1:29:25 
148Franck Bonnamour (Fra) Fortuneo Vital Concept1:39:07 
Mountain classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo Vital Concept15 pts
2Roman Villalobos (CRc) Costa Rica15 
3Janier Acevedo (Col) Team Jamis14 
4Rodolfo Torres (Col) Androni Giocattoli12 
5Miguel A. Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team11 
6Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team10 
7Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team9 
8Josue Gonzalez (CRc) Costa Rica8 
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Emmanuel Guevara (Arg) San Luis Team13 pts
2Juan I Curuchet (Arg) Argentina10 
3German N. Tivani (Arg) Argentina6 
4Eduard M. Grosu (Rom) Nippo Vini Fantini6 
5Emiliano Ibarra (Arg) S.E.P. San Juan6 
6Gonzalo Najar (Arg) S.E.P. San Juan5 
7Elias Tello (Chi) Chile5 
8Juan Magallanes (Mex) Mexico4 
Under-23 classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Miguel A. Lopez (Col) Astana Pro Team22:52:50 
2Anderson Maldonado (Uru) Uruguay0:09:02 
3Giuliano Mini (Arg) San Luis Team0:10:32 
4Elias Tello (Chi) Chile0:12:15 
5Brayan Sanchez (Col) Team Jamis0:17:14 
6Caio Godoy (Bra) Brazil0:19:53 
7Matej Mohoric (Slo) Lampre-Merida0:22:12 
8Edward Ravasi (Ita) Italy0:22:35 
Team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Movistar Team68:41:13 
2Sel. De Costa Rica0:10:23 
3Strongman -Campagniolo0:12:50 
4Sel. De Mexico0:14:35 
5Astana Pro Team0:18:20 
6Tinkoff0:20:47 
7Cannondale0:22:21 
8Sel . De Uruguay0:25:47 
9Lampre-Merida0:26:12 
10Delko-Marseille-Ktm0:27:21 
11San Luis Team0:29:09 
12S.E.P. San Juan0:31:11 
13Ag2R La Mondiale0:31:36 
14Team Jamis0:36:26 
15Fortuneo Vital Concept0:37:01 
16Unitedhealthcare0:49:42 
17Holowesko Citadel0:57:31 
18Sel. De Argentina1:00:35 
19Androni Giocattoli1:00:36 
20Sel. Chile1:07:22 
21Inteja - Mmr1:08:21 
22Nippo Vini Fantini1:12:10 
23Etixx Quickstep1:12:51 
24Sel. De Cuba1:13:01 
25Drapac1:36:37 
26Sel. De Italia1:38:16 
27Sel. De Brasil1:53:46 

Related Articles

Back to top