Colin Joyce wins Winston-Salem criterium

Full Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Colin Joyce (Rally Cycling)0:25:35
2Pier-Andre Cote (Silber Pro Cycling)Row 1 - Cell 2
3Sam Bassetti (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)Row 2 - Cell 2
4Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)Row 3 - Cell 2
5Diego Milan Jimenez (Team Inteja-DCT)Row 4 - Cell 2
6Eric Young (Rally Cycling)Row 5 - Cell 2
7David Gabburo (Amore & Vita - Prodir)Row 6 - Cell 2
8Fabian Lienhard (Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe)Row 7 - Cell 2
9Noah Granigan (CCB Foundation - Sicleri)Row 8 - Cell 2
10Connor Sallee (Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team)Row 9 - Cell 2
11Joseph Lewis (Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe)Row 10 - Cell 2
12Brad Huff (Rally Cycling)Row 11 - Cell 2
13Weimar Roldan (Team Medellin)Row 12 - Cell 2
14Adrian Nunez Hernandez (Team Inteja-DCT)Row 13 - Cell 2
15Jake Sitler (CCB Foundation - Sicleri)Row 14 - Cell 2
16Kevin Girkins (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)Row 15 - Cell 2
17Tyler Stites (Aevolo Cycling)Row 16 - Cell 2
18Chris Winn (303 Project)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Kerry Werner Jr. (The Dred Rockets)Row 18 - Cell 2
20Luis Villalobos (Aevolo Cycling)Row 19 - Cell 2
21Robin Carpenter (Rally Cycling)Row 20 - Cell 2
22Oscar Sevilla (Team Medellin)Row 21 - Cell 2
23Fernando islas Lopez (Aevolo Cycling)Row 22 - Cell 2
24Nicholas Torraca (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)Row 23 - Cell 2
25Mirko Trosino (Amore & Vita - Prodir)Row 24 - Cell 2
26Kyle Murphy (Rally Cycling)Row 25 - Cell 2
27Oliver Flautt (Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team)Row 26 - Cell 2
28Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin (CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED)Row 27 - Cell 2
29Robigzon Oyola (Team Medellin)Row 28 - Cell 2
30Griffin Easter (303 Project)Row 29 - Cell 2
31Matthieu Jeannãˆs (Probaclac/Devinci)Row 30 - Cell 2
32Jure Rupnik (H&R Block Pro Cycling)Row 31 - Cell 2
33Marco Bernardinetti (Amore & Vita - Prodir)Row 32 - Cell 2
34Jonathan Caicedo (Team Medellin)Row 33 - Cell 2
35Eduardo Corte Cordero (CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED)Row 34 - Cell 2
36Zack Allison (Team Clif Bar)Row 35 - Cell 2
37David Guttenplan (Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching)Row 36 - Cell 2
38Robinson Chalapud (Team Medellin)Row 37 - Cell 2
39Patrick Collins (CCB Foundation - Sicleri)Row 38 - Cell 2
40Wintson David (Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team)Row 39 - Cell 2
41Alexis Cartier (H&R Block Pro Cycling)Row 40 - Cell 2
42Spencer Moavenzadeh (ButcherBox Cycling)Row 41 - Cell 2
43Alberto Rafael Ramos Vargas (EDA / Evolution Cycling Team)Row 42 - Cell 2
44Max Rubarth (Probaclac/Devinci)Row 43 - Cell 2
45Viesturs Luksevics (Amore & Vita - Prodir)Row 44 - Cell 2
46Bryan Mutell (Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching)Row 45 - Cell 2
47Justin Meade (Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team)Row 46 - Cell 2
48Danick Vandale (Silber Pro Cycling)Row 47 - Cell 2
49Cullen Easter (303 Project)Row 48 - Cell 2
50Jose Alfredo Aguirre (Team Inteja-DCT)Row 49 - Cell 2
51Andzs Flaksis (Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe)Row 50 - Cell 2
52Hendrik Pineda (Probaclac/Devinci)Row 51 - Cell 2
53Tyler Magner (Rally Cycling)Row 52 - Cell 2
54Connor Toppings (Probaclac/Devinci)Row 53 - Cell 2
55Leonel Palma Dajui (CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED)Row 54 - Cell 2
56Johnny Mitchell (Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team)Row 55 - Cell 2
57Jan Andre Freuler (Amore & Vita - Prodir)Row 56 - Cell 2
58Alex Mclaughlin (Texas Roadhouse)Row 57 - Cell 2
59Alex Ryan (The Dred Rockets)Row 58 - Cell 2
60Andrew Giniat (Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team)Row 59 - Cell 2
61Mike Gearren (Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team)Row 60 - Cell 2
62Jean-Denis Thibault (H&R Block Pro Cycling)Row 61 - Cell 2
63Lance Haidet (Aevolo Cycling)Row 62 - Cell 2
64Olivier Brisebois (Probaclac/Devinci)Row 63 - Cell 2
65Emile Jean (Silber Pro Cycling)Row 64 - Cell 2
66Francisco Mancebo (Team Inteja-DCT)Row 65 - Cell 2
67Jose Alfredo Santoyo Gonzalez (CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED)Row 66 - Cell 2
68Stephen Keeping (Probaclac/Devinci)Row 67 - Cell 2
69Jayson Valade (H&R Block Pro Cycling)Row 68 - Cell 2
70Efren Santos Moreno (CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED)Row 69 - Cell 2
71Colin Chris Stussi (Amore & Vita - Prodir)Row 70 - Cell 2
72George Simpson (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)Row 71 - Cell 2
73Andrew Dahlheim (Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe)Row 72 - Cell 2
74John Murphy (Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe)Row 73 - Cell 2
75Austin Stephens (303 Project)Row 74 - Cell 2
76Scottie Weiss (Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching)Row 75 - Cell 2
77Nicolas Masbourian (Silber Pro Cycling)Row 76 - Cell 2
78Corey Davis (Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team)Row 77 - Cell 2
79Maxx Chance (303 Project)Row 78 - Cell 2
80William de Jesus Guzman Rosario (Team Inteja-DCT)Row 79 - Cell 2
81Eder Frayre (Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling)Row 80 - Cell 2
82Nickolas Zukowsky (Silber Pro Cycling)Row 81 - Cell 2
83Frank Travieso (EDA / Evolution Cycling Team)Row 82 - Cell 2
84Ignacio Sarabia (Team Inteja-DCT)Row 83 - Cell 2
85Bernat Font Mas (303 Project)Row 84 - Cell 2
86Nick Luther (Levine Law Group p/b Huseby)Row 85 - Cell 2
87Rafael Adolfo German Meran (EDA / Evolution Cycling Team)Row 86 - Cell 2
88Oliver Evans (H&R Block Pro Cycling)Row 87 - Cell 2
89Conor O'brien (H&R Block Pro Cycling)Row 88 - Cell 2
90Jacob Hill (Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching)Row 89 - Cell 2
91Paul Warner (Team Clif Bar)Row 90 - Cell 2
92Michael Hernandez (Aevolo Cycling)Row 91 - Cell 2
93Tyler Locke (Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching)Row 92 - Cell 2
94Lucas Livermon (The Dred Rockets)Row 93 - Cell 2
95Denzel Stephenson (Aevolo Cycling)Row 94 - Cell 2
96David Flynn (Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic)Row 95 - Cell 2
97Alder Martz (Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team)Row 96 - Cell 2
98Mark Hekman (Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic)Row 97 - Cell 2
99William Guillen (The Dred Rockets)Row 98 - Cell 2
100Adam Jamieson (Silber Pro Cycling)Row 99 - Cell 2
101Jonathan Hamblen (Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic)Row 100 - Cell 2
102Jesse Koostria (Levine Law Group p/b Huseby)Row 101 - Cell 2
103Osias Lozano (Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic)Row 102 - Cell 2
104Charkie Huegel (Levine Law Group p/b Huseby)Row 103 - Cell 2
105Scott Hoffner (Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic)Row 104 - Cell 2
106Roman Seliverstov (CCB Foundation - Sicleri)Row 105 - Cell 2
107Owen Gillott (Team Clif Bar)Row 106 - Cell 2
108Miguel Bryon (Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe)Row 107 - Cell 2
109Roman Daniel Villalobos Solis (CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED)Row 108 - Cell 2
110Blane Maddox (ButcherBox Cycling)Row 109 - Cell 2
111Jonah Meadvancort (CCB Foundation - Sicleri)Row 110 - Cell 2
112Kyle Penny (Levine Law Group p/b Huseby)Row 111 - Cell 2
113Charlie Hough (Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team)Row 112 - Cell 2
114Andrew Baker (Palmetto State Medical Elite Cycling Team)Row 113 - Cell 2
115Frank Cundiff (Levine Law Group p/b Huseby)Row 114 - Cell 2
116Wyatt Goral (CCB Foundation - Sicleri)Row 115 - Cell 2
117Justin Mcquerry (ButcherBox Cycling)Row 116 - Cell 2
118Michael Grant (Levine Law Group p/b Huseby)Row 117 - Cell 2
119Adam Farabaugh (Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Coaching)Row 118 - Cell 2
120Cesar Nicolas Paredes (Team Medellin)Row 119 - Cell 2

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1