Skip to main content

Ryan Roth wins White Spot/Delta Road Race

Ryan Roth (Silber Pro Cycling) takes solo win in Gastown

Ryan Roth (Silber Pro Cycling) takes solo win in Gastown (Image credit: Gastown Grand Prix )

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ryan Roth (Can) Silber Pro Cycling3:29:31
2Bruno Langlois (Can) Garneau Québecor0:00:11
3Steve Fisher (USA)
4Ayden Toovey (Aus)0:00:23
5Thomas Soladay (USA) Rally Cycling0:00:36
6David Drouin (Can)0:00:38
7Scott Law (Aus)0:01:20
8Michael Rice (Aus) Garneau Québecor
9Harrison Bailey (Aus)
10Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
11Matt Chatlaong (USA)
12Samuel Hunter Snipe Grove (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale
13Ed Veal (Can)
14Elliot Doyle (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
15Bailey Mcknight (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
16Evan Murphy (USA) Lupus Racing Team
17Danick Vandale (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
18Pier-André Côté (Can)
19Florenz Knauer (Ger)
20Jure Rupnik (Slo) H&R Block Pro Cycling
21Michael Van Den Ham (Can)
22Quinton Kirby (USA)
23Trevor O'donnell (Can)
24Alexander Amiri (Can)
25Erik Slack (USA)
26Morgan Schmitt (USA)
27Camilo Zambrano (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale
28Cortlan Brown (USA)
29Lukas Conly (Can)
30Jack Burke (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
31Thorsten Askervold (USA)
32Simon-Pierre Gauthier (Can) Garneau Québecor
33Nigel Kinney (Can)
34Kaler Marshall (USA)
35Garrett Mcleod (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling
36Shane Kline (USA) Rally Cycling
37Brett Wakefield (Can)
38Craig Richey (Can)
39Ryan Moore (USA)
40Christian Knapton (Can)
41Dylan Cunningham (Can)
42Joshua Kropf (Can)
43Darcy Woolley (Aus) Garneau Québecor
44Kyle Buckosky (Can)
45Conor Mullervy (USA)
46Cory Greenberg (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale
47Derek Gee (Can)
48Jacob Albrecht (USA)
49Winston David (USA) Lupus Racing Team
50Oliver Flautt (USA) Lupus Racing Team
51Rémi Pelletier-Roy (Can) Garneau Québecor
52Arturo Suárez (Mex)
53Connor Toppings (Can)
54Travis Streb (Can)0:01:30
55Kris Dahl (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
56Nigel Ellsay (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:01:32
57Nicolas Masbourian (Can) Silber Pro Cycling0:01:34
58Travis Samuel (Can) H&R Block Pro Cycling0:01:35
59Anton Varabei (Can)0:01:57
60Christopher Harland-Dunaway (USA)0:02:10
61Will Routley (Can) Rally Cycling0:02:12
62Sam Phipps (NZl)0:02:15
63Dylan Davies (Can)0:02:29
64Charles Bradley Huff (USA) Rally Cycling
65David Boily (Can) Garneau Québecor0:02:44
66Sam Basseitti (USA)0:03:14
67Timothy Rugg (USA)0:03:56
DNFEmile Jean (Can) Silber Pro Cycling
DNFJonah Mead Van Court (USA) Lupus Racing Team
DNFOle Quast (Ger)
DNFHendrik Werner (Ger)
DNFRylee Field (Aus)
DNFReece Robinson (Aus)
DNFDavid Manton (Aus)
DNFJackson Law (Aus)
DNFNathan Bradshaw (Aus)
DNFLiam Magennis (Aus)
DNFBrendan Armstrong (Can)
DNFKellen Viznaugh (Can)
DNFCorey Ostertag (Can)
DNFJackson Pickell (Can)
DNFSherwood Plant (Can)
DNFJeffrey Werner (Can)
DNFIsaac Leblanc (Can)
DNFCody Canning (Can)
DNFAmiel Flett-Brown (Can)
DNFAl Murison (GBr)
DNFJem Arnold (Can)
DNFRyan Jones (Can)
DNFMark Rainer (Can)
DNFSimon Ouellet (Can)
DNFKevin Archambault (Can)
DNFLaurier Balthazard (Can)
DNFLaurent Gervais (Can)
DNFCorey Davis (USA)
DNFEmile De Rosnay (Can)
DNFJustin Williams (USA) Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale

Latest on Cyclingnews