Skip to main content

Vargas takes second stage win

Full Results
1Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela3:48:20
2Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:00:04
3Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 118
4Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA
5Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
6Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118
7Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118
8Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN
9Olivier Ragot (Fra) Club Martinique
10Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela
11Andris Hernandez (Ven) Vénézuela
12Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
13Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
14Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118
15Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
16Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior0:00:15
17Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:00:23
18Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic0:00:41
19Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA0:06:42
20Mickaël Laurent (Fra) Club Martinique
21Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange
22Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:06:46
23Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
24Claudio De Benedictis (Ger) Germany
25Christophe Betard (Fra) Club Martinique
26Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland
27Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA
28Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
29Pierre Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA
30Rony Rex (Fra) Excelsior
31Livio Albina (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne
32Maurice Buzare (Fra) Guyane
33Lionel Miny (Fra) Digicel JCA
34Mickaël Stanis (Fra) Guyane
35Jimmy Feller (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne
36Ross Shane Bradley (USA) Puerto Rico
37Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany
38Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
39Nicolas Mondor (Fra) Espoir du Sud
40Grégory Blondin (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet
41Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police
42Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case
43Mickaël Clarico (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
44Lyautey Venitus (Fra) Club Martinique
45Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL - CRBTP
46Rudy Clavier (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule
47Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
48Romain Aubert (Swi) Switzerland
49Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela
50Yannick Claudeon (Fra) Excelsior
51Jose Payano Acosta (Dom) Dominican Republic
52Frédéric Theobald (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
53Stéphane Matou (Fra) CSCA
54Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela
55Fabrice Gene (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case
56José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 118
57Fabrice Cornelie (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
58Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger) Germany
59Fabrice Giblaca (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA
60Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN
61Yvan Boos (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
62Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Dominican Republic
63Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP
64Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany
65Romaric Rilcy (Fra) Espoir du Sud
66Ludovic Exfort (Fra) Guyane
67Arnold Benjamin (Fra) Orange
68Patricio Carty (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
69Joan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
70William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
71Gary Galas (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
72Paleme Belgio (Fra) Excelsior
73Kérane Barolin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
74Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police
75José Sarmiento (Col) USL - CRBTP
76Sony Eleore (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule
77Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange
78Patrice Denays-Candau (Fra) Guyane
79Stéphane Urie (Fra) Espoir du Sud
80Hugues Donnat (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
81Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
82Edwin Bellet (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN
83Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
84Ludovic Dorvillius (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
85Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case
86Ismaël Sanchez Jimenez (Dom) UFR Matouba RDA
87Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN
88Stéphane Blevinal (Fra) Orange
89Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
90Claudio Arone (Arg) Puerto Rico
91Keny Darmyn (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case
92Maximo Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela
93Jonathan Nimajimbe (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule
94Claude Claudeon (Fra) CSCA
95Cédric Pandolphe (Fra) CSCA
96Freddy Hamlet (Fra) Excelsior
97Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
98Wilfrid Noyon (Fra) Excelsior
99Christophe Cazala (Fra) Guyane
100Quentin Legrand (Fra) AS Police
101Christophe Boillat (Swi) Switzerland
102Cyril Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA
103Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
104Frédéric Attaud (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
105Jean-Louis Varo (Fra) CSCA
106Didier Plumain (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
107Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
108Jacques Serna (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:07:17
109Stéphane Lasserre (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:07:21
110Denis Permayie (Fra) UV Marie-Galante
111Willy Daville (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:07:39
112Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange0:06:46
113Hector Gonzales (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:14:16
114Frédéric Boucaud (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule
115Mathieu Jacot (Swi) Switzerland
116Rodrigue Londas (Fra) Club Martinique0:27:05
117Jonas Erzer (Swi) Switzerland
118Dérick Claire (Fra) CSCA
119Nils Elling (Ger) Germany
120Reliques Lamarre (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
121Christophe Palie (Fra) Espoir du Sud
122Jonas Weih (Ger) Germany
123Cédric Cornelie (Fra) Espoir du Sud
124Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule
125Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
126Hervé Antonides (Fra) Digicel JCA0:35:54
127Marwing Fatier (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
128Médric Prudon (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
129Patrice Perrot (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
130José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic
131Omer Ramsahai (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
132Mickaël Albina (Fra) AS Police
133Maxence Legrand (Fra) AS Police
134Rodrigue Varinas (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:39:36
DNFAdderling Cruz (Dom) Dominican Republic
DNFCharli Hojj Hernandez (Dom) Dominican Republic
DNFTeddy Ringuet (Fra) Guyane
DNFKévin Godard (Fra) Club Martinique
DNFJean-Marie Poyo (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case
DNFKévin Belair (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet
DNFEddy Desfontaines (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet
DNFAmaël Monduc (Fra) CSCA
DNFOlivier Desplan (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne
DNFEdward Benitez (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
DSQOlivier Keita (Sen) UV Marie-Galante
DSQJohan Damase (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne
DNSYves Mercier (Swi) Switzerland
DNSRuben Borrero Ducot (PuR) Puerto Rico
DNSPedro Monroig Perez (PuR) Puerto Rico
DNSLuis Rodriguez Toro (PuR) Puerto Rico

Points
1Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela25pts
2Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia20
3Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11816
4Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA14
5Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin12
6Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11810
7Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1189
8Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN8
9Olivier Ragot (Fra) Club Martinique7
10Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela6
11Andris Hernandez (Ven) Vénézuela5
12Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe4
13Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe3
14Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1182
15Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1

Sprint 1 - Sainte-Anne Omcs, 30.4km
1Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin5pts
2Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior3
3Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN1

Sprint 2 - Anse-Bertrand Stade, 96.6km
1Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN5pts
2Médric Prudon (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant3
3Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1

Sprint 3 - Blanchet Sdis, 127.1km
1Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia5pts
2Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela3
3Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1181

Mountain 1 - Saline (Cat. 3) 23.2km
1José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic4pts
2Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany2
3Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1

Mountain 2 - Vigie (Cat. 3) 89.8km
1Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1184pts
2Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia2
3Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic1

Young riders
1Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA3:48:24
2Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
3Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118
4Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA0:06:38
5Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:06:42
6Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
7Claudio De Benedictis (Ger) Germany
8Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland
9Livio Albina (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne
10Lionel Miny (Fra) Digicel JCA
11Jimmy Feller (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne
12Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany
13Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
14Nicolas Mondor (Fra) Espoir du Sud
15Grégory Blondin (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet
16Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police
17Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case
18Lyautey Venitus (Fra) Club Martinique
19Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL - CRBTP
20Romain Aubert (Swi) Switzerland
21Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela
22Yannick Claudeon (Fra) Excelsior
23Jose Payano Acosta (Dom) Dominican Republic
24Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger) Germany
25Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Dominican Republic
26Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP
27Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany
28Joan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
29Gary Galas (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
30Paleme Belgio (Fra) Excelsior
31Kérane Barolin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
32Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police
33Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
34Edwin Bellet (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN
35Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
36Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
37Christophe Boillat (Swi) Switzerland
38Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
39Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
40Stéphane Lasserre (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:07:17
41Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange0:06:42
42Mathieu Jacot (Swi) Switzerland0:14:12
43Jonas Erzer (Swi) Switzerland0:27:01
44Dérick Claire (Fra) CSCA
45Nils Elling (Ger) Germany
46Reliques Lamarre (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
47Jonas Weih (Ger) Germany
48Cédric Cornelie (Fra) Espoir du Sud
49Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule
50Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
51Marwing Fatier (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:35:50
52Mickaël Albina (Fra) AS Police
53Maxence Legrand (Fra) AS Police
54Rodrigue Varinas (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:39:32

Teams
1Vénézuela11:25:08
2Gwada Bikers 1180:00:04
3Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:06:46
4Club Région Guadeloupe
5Gillette Fusion UVN0:07:05
6Digicel JCA0:13:24
7Club Martinique
8Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:13:28
9Excelsior0:13:39
10Dominican Republic0:14:05
11Orange0:20:06
12Association Cycliste du Levant0:20:10
13Germany
14Switzerland
15UFR Matouba RDA
16Guyane
17Espoir du Sud
18AS Police
19Vélo Club Grand'Case
20USL - CRBTP
21Union Cycliste du Moule
22AS Baie-Mahault
23CSCA
24Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
25Vélo Club Saintannais0:40:29
26UV Marie-Galante0:54:06

General classification after stage 3
1Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11810:43:58
2Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:00:03
3Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:04
4Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:16
5Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN0:00:32
6Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:34
7Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:42
8Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela0:00:45
9Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela0:01:52
10Andris Hernandez (Ven) Vénézuela0:01:54
11Olivier Ragot (Fra) Club Martinique0:02:01
12Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:02:30
13Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior0:03:37
14Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA
15Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic0:04:03
16Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:04:19
17Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:05:28
18José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1180:06:28
19Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA0:06:44
20Ismaël Sanchez Jimenez (Dom) UFR Matouba RDA0:07:02
21Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:07:12
22Mickaël Clarico (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:07:22
23Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:07:27
24Fabrice Giblaca (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:07:33
25Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN
26Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:07:34
27William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:07:35
28Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:07:36
29Fabrice Gene (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:08:07
30Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA0:08:08
31Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany0:08:10
32Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange0:08:12
33Fabrice Cornelie (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
34Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela0:08:25
35Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange0:08:28
36Mickaël Laurent (Fra) Club Martinique0:08:29
37Kérane Barolin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:08:30
38José Sarmiento (Col) USL - CRBTP0:08:32
39Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela0:08:33
40Christophe Betard (Fra) Club Martinique0:08:36
41Rony Rex (Fra) Excelsior0:09:01
42Patrice Denays-Candau (Fra) Guyane0:09:05
43Frédéric Theobald (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:09:27
44Stéphane Blevinal (Fra) Orange0:09:46
45Yvan Boos (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:09:51
46Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL - CRBTP0:09:52
47Paleme Belgio (Fra) Excelsior0:09:57
48Christophe Cazala (Fra) Guyane
49Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland0:10:11
50Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:10:13
51Claudio De Benedictis (Ger) Germany0:10:38
52Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany0:10:41
53Claude Claudeon (Fra) CSCA0:10:45
54Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:10:48
55Rudy Clavier (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:10:49
56Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:10:50
57Frédéric Attaud (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:10:53
58Jean-Louis Varo (Fra) CSCA0:10:55
59Lionel Miny (Fra) Digicel JCA0:11:35
60Stéphane Urie (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:11:41
61Mickaël Stanis (Fra) Guyane
62Ludovic Dorvillius (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:11:50
63Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police0:11:52
64Gary Galas (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:11:56
65Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP0:11:57
66Pierre Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA
67Jose Payano Acosta (Dom) Dominican Republic0:12:01
68Maurice Buzare (Fra) Guyane0:12:02
69Ross Shane Bradley (USA) Puerto Rico0:12:03
70Sony Eleore (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:12:14
71Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:12:21
72Livio Albina (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:12:30
73Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:12:43
74Edwin Bellet (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:12:49
75Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:12:53
76Joan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:12:58
77Stéphane Matou (Fra) CSCA0:13:02
78Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:13:09
79Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange0:13:17
80Cyril Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA0:13:19
81Keny Darmyn (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:13:21
82Romain Aubert (Swi) Switzerland0:13:22
83Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:13:54
84Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:14:05
85Jonathan Nimajimbe (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:14:18
86Romaric Rilcy (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:14:22
87Grégory Blondin (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet0:14:43
88Claudio Arone (Arg) Puerto Rico0:14:48
89Jimmy Feller (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:15:06
90Lyautey Venitus (Fra) Club Martinique0:15:26
91Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:15:32
92Patricio Carty (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:15:45
93Stéphane Lasserre (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:15:53
94Denis Permayie (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:16:24
95Willy Daville (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:16:29
96Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:17:14
97Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger) Germany0:18:35
98Cédric Pandolphe (Fra) CSCA0:18:36
99Hugues Donnat (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:18:37
100Ludovic Exfort (Fra) Guyane0:22:07
101Mathieu Jacot (Swi) Switzerland0:22:38
102Wilfrid Noyon (Fra) Excelsior0:22:48
103Yannick Claudeon (Fra) Excelsior0:23:00
104Freddy Hamlet (Fra) Excelsior0:23:22
105Jacques Serna (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:24:45
106Quentin Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:24:47
107Frédéric Boucaud (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:24:56
108Didier Plumain (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:24:59
109Hector Gonzales (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:25:36
110Christophe Boillat (Swi) Switzerland0:29:28
111Maximo Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela0:29:45
112Arnold Benjamin (Fra) Orange0:29:56
113Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:31:28
114Jonas Erzer (Swi) Switzerland0:31:38
115Rodrigue Londas (Fra) Club Martinique0:31:45
116Cédric Cornelie (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:31:55
117Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:32:04
118Dérick Claire (Fra) CSCA0:32:33
119Nicolas Mondor (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:32:54
120Christophe Palie (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:36:59
121Reliques Lamarre (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:37:03
122José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic0:38:39
123Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:39:26
124Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Dominican Republic0:40:48
125Hervé Antonides (Fra) Digicel JCA0:42:15
126Mickaël Albina (Fra) AS Police0:42:22
127Omer Ramsahai (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:44:18
128Maxence Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:44:44
129Jonas Weih (Ger) Germany0:44:49
130Nils Elling (Ger) Germany0:49:12
131Patrice Perrot (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:50:13
132Rodrigue Varinas (Fra) UV Marie-Galante1:20:43
133Marwing Fatier (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant1:22:17
134Médric Prudon (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant1:40:05

Points classification
1Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela50pts
2Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia37
3Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11828
4Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN23
5Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant20
6Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11817
7Rony Rex (Fra) Excelsior16
8Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA16
9Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN14
10Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin12
11José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11811
12Christophe Betard (Fra) Club Martinique10
13Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1189
14Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany7
15Olivier Ragot (Fra) Club Martinique7
16Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN6
17Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela6
18Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland5
19Andris Hernandez (Ven) Vénézuela5
20Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA5
21Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA4
22Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe4
23José Sarmiento (Col) USL - CRBTP4
24Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange3
25Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe3
26José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic3
27Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1182
28Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case2
29Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1
30Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1

Sprints classification
1Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN16pts
2Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior11
3Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin10
4Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia7
5Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA4
6Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela3
7William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe3
8Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange3
9Médric Prudon (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant3
10Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1181
11Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP1
12Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN1

Mountains classification
1Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1184pts
2Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP4
3Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN4
4José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic4
5Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia3
6Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior2
7Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany2
8Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange2
9Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN1
10Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic1
11William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe1

Young riders classification
1Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11810:44:14
2Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:00:26
3Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA0:03:21
4Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA0:07:52
5Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany0:07:54
6Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange0:07:56
7Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela0:08:09
8Kérane Barolin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:08:14
9Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL - CRBTP0:09:36
10Paleme Belgio (Fra) Excelsior0:09:41
11Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland0:09:55
12Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:09:57
13Claudio De Benedictis (Ger) Germany0:10:22
14Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany0:10:25
15Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:10:34
16Lionel Miny (Fra) Digicel JCA0:11:19
17Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police0:11:36
18Gary Galas (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:11:40
19Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP0:11:41
20Jose Payano Acosta (Dom) Dominican Republic0:11:45
21Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:12:05
22Livio Albina (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:12:14
23Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:12:27
24Edwin Bellet (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:12:33
25Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:12:37
26Joan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:12:42
27Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:12:53
28Romain Aubert (Swi) Switzerland0:13:06
29Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:13:38
30Grégory Blondin (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet0:14:27
31Jimmy Feller (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:14:50
32Lyautey Venitus (Fra) Club Martinique0:15:10
33Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:15:16
34Stéphane Lasserre (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:15:37
35Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:16:58
36Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger) Germany0:18:19
37Mathieu Jacot (Swi) Switzerland0:22:22
38Yannick Claudeon (Fra) Excelsior0:22:44
39Christophe Boillat (Swi) Switzerland0:29:12
40Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:31:12
41Jonas Erzer (Swi) Switzerland0:31:22
42Cédric Cornelie (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:31:39
43Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:31:48
44Dérick Claire (Fra) CSCA0:32:17
45Nicolas Mondor (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:32:38
46Reliques Lamarre (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:36:47
47Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:39:10
48Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Dominican Republic0:40:32
49Mickaël Albina (Fra) AS Police0:42:06
50Maxence Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:44:28
51Jonas Weih (Ger) Germany0:44:33
52Nils Elling (Ger) Germany0:48:56
53Rodrigue Varinas (Fra) UV Marie-Galante1:20:27
54Marwing Fatier (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant1:22:01

Teams classification
1Gwada Bikers 11830:56:16
2Vénézuela0:01:34
3Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:07:03
4Club Région Guadeloupe0:07:49
5Gillette Fusion UVN0:07:53
6Club Martinique0:15:47
7Digicel JCA0:16:01
8Excelsior0:20:18
9Dominican Republic0:20:44
10UFR Matouba RDA0:20:54
11Orange0:23:04
12Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:23:10
13Vélo Club Grand'Case0:24:48
14AS Baie-Mahault0:25:02
15Switzerland0:25:11
16CSCA0:26:19
17Guyane0:26:54
18Germany0:27:01
19USL - CRBTP0:27:06
20Union Cycliste du Moule0:27:35
21Association Cycliste du Levant0:28:05
22Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:28:15
23Espoir du Sud0:28:37
24AS Police0:32:50
25Vélo Club Saintannais0:59:44
26UV Marie-Galante1:18:14

Latest on Cyclingnews