Skip to main content

Oras wins men's marathon in Estonia

Full Results

Elite men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Allan Oras (Est)2:04:51
2Kristofers Racenajs (Lat)0:00:54
3Erki Pütsep (Est)0:00:58
4Caspar Austa (Est)0:01:00
5Matis Preimanis (Lat)0:01:01
6Raivis Zimelis (Lat)0:01:04
7Alges Maasikmets (Est)0:01:06
8Janis Rezins (Lat)0:01:07
9Ivo Suur (Est)0:01:48
10Andris Smirnovs (Lat)0:02:17
11Dmitrijs Sorokins (Lat)0:02:27
12Gabriel Leppik (Est)0:05:47
13Ervins Smolins (Lat)
14Ernests Benhens (Lat)0:07:16
15Gunars Dzalbs (Lat)0:07:18
16Raivis Skujinš (Lat)0:07:22
17Konstantins Smotrovs (Lat)0:07:24
18Maris Bogdanovics (Lat)0:09:00
19Ingus Eislers (Lat)0:10:28
20Martinš Sars (Lat)0:10:33
21Aigars Paegle (Lat)
22Raivis Ritums (Lat)0:10:38
23Lauris Purnins (Lat)0:10:48
24Reinis Markss (Lat)0:12:42
25Toms Flaksis (Lat)0:13:05
26Andris Ponomarenko (Lat)0:13:06
27Raimonds Brokans (Lat)0:13:08
28Janis Rubiks (Lat)0:13:10
29Gints Jakovels (Lat)0:13:27
30Bartusevics Rihards (Lat)0:15:34
31Reinis Avens (Lat)0:15:53
32Toms Knostenbergs (Lat)0:15:58
33Maris Kalveršs (Lat)0:17:34
34Janis Raize (Lat)0:17:35
35Nauris Kiepe (Lat)0:19:30
36Andis Gailis (Lat)0:19:40
37Marcis Perkons (Lat)0:20:07
38Kaspars Kipurs (Lat)0:20:09
39Normunds Beika (Lat)0:20:42
40Atis Šteinbergs (Lat)0:21:22
41Valdis Zogota (Lat)0:22:28
42Andris Kruminliepa (Lat)0:22:30
43Kristaps Kipurs (Lat)0:22:53
44Janis Kaupe (Lat)0:23:15
45Viesturs Lejins (Lat)0:24:03
46Jalisevs Fjodors (Lat)0:24:23
47Aigars Kalejs (Lat)0:26:53
48Janis Garais (Lat)0:27:55
49Martinš Flaksis (Lat)0:29:10
50Nauris Inovskis (Lat)0:29:13
51Andris Rozitis (Lat)0:29:35
52Viktors Nerugals (Lat)0:30:34
53Andis Kursitis (Lat)0:32:41
54Egils Vidzups (Lat)0:35:40
55Deniss Evarts (Lat)0:36:27
56Edijs Grants (Lat)0:36:29
57Romans Evarts (Lat)0:39:01
58Janis Zdanovskis (Lat)0:40:47
59Maris Kruze (Lat)0:41:46
60Kaspars Egilitis (Lat)0:56:44

Elite women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lelde Tipane (Lat)2:22:35
2Ivanda Eiduka (Lat)0:01:40
3Liga Šmite (Lat)0:09:12
4Anda Savlenko (Lat)0:16:48
5Liga Bitmane (Lat)0:32:32
6Baiba Medne (Lat)0:37:16
7Agnese Imune (Lat)0:58:37

Latest on Cyclingnews