Slik claims stage 5 of Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour

Lisa Brennauer (Wiggle High5) wins stage 4 at Lotto Thuringen Ladies Tour

Lisa Brennauer (Wiggle High5) wins stage 4 at Lotto Thuringen Ladies Tour (Image credit: Wiggle High5)

Rozanne Slik (FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope) won stage 5 at the Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour, taking a three-up sprint ahead of Ellen van Dijk (Team Sunweb) and Malgorzata Jasinska (Movistar), while Wiggle High5's Lisa Brennauer moved into the overall lead with a fourth-place finish on the stage.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rozanne Slik (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope2:40:26
2Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb WomenRow 1 - Cell 2
3Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Team WomenRow 2 - Cell 2
4Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Wiggle High50:00:02
5Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb WomenRow 4 - Cell 2
6Eugenia Bujak (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana0:00:05
7Eva Buurman (Ned) Trek-DropsRow 6 - Cell 2
8Demi Vollering (Ned) SWABOLadies.nl0:00:07
9Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women0:00:09
10Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 9 - Cell 2
11Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:00:13
12Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:00:16
13Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek-Drops0:00:23
14Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb WomenRow 13 - Cell 2
15Stine Borgli (Nor) Norway0:00:26
16Margarita Syradoeva (Rus) Russia0:00:27
17Hannah Ludwig (Ger) GermanyRow 16 - Cell 2
18Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:00:31
19Natalie Grinczer (GBr) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:00:32
20Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women0:00:34
21Galina Chernycheva (Rus) Russia0:00:37
22Beate Zanner (Ger) Maxx Solar Lindig Women CyclingRow 21 - Cell 2
23Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) GermanyRow 22 - Cell 2
24Christa Riffel (Ger) Canyon-SRAM RacingRow 23 - Cell 2
25Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon-SRAM RacingRow 24 - Cell 2
26Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) WNT Rotor Pro CyclingRow 25 - Cell 2
27Carolin Schiff (Ger) Maxx Solar Lindis Women CyclingRow 26 - Cell 2
28Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek-DropsRow 27 - Cell 2
29Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Trek-DropsRow 28 - Cell 2
30Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana0:00:45
31Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team0:00:49
32Femke Markus (Ned) NWVG-UplusRow 31 - Cell 2
33Tatjana Paller (Ger) GermanyRow 32 - Cell 2
34Carolin Dietmann (Ger) Re/Max Cycling TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 34 - Cell 2
36Hayley Simmonds (GBr) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling TeamRow 35 - Cell 2
37Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City LjubljanaRow 36 - Cell 2
38Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:00:53
39Caroline Thorvik Olsen (Nor) Norway0:00:57
40Marta Lach (Pol) Mt-Atom Deweloper0:01:00
41Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) Mat-Atom DeweloperRow 40 - Cell 2
42Monika Brezna (Pol) Mat-Atom DeweloperRow 41 - Cell 2
43Aurela Nerlo (Pol) Mat-Atom DeweloperRow 42 - Cell 2
44Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini0:01:04
45Alicia Gonzalez (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:01:08
46Irina Ivanova (Rus) Russia0:01:09
47Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) SWABOLadies.nlRow 46 - Cell 2
48Marlies van der Lugt (Ned) SWABOLadies.nl0:01:13
49Michaela Ebert (Ger) GermanyRow 48 - Cell 2
50Martina Ritter (Aut) Wiggle High5Row 49 - Cell 2
51Amiliya Iskakova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team0:01:20
52Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High50:01:24
53Ingrid Moe (Nor) Norway0:01:27
54Eva Luca (Ger) Maxx Solar Lindig Women Cycling0:01:30
55Lea Lin Teutenberg (Ger) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:01:39
56Anna Christian (GBr) Trek-Drops0:01:40
57Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:02:00
58Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High5Row 57 - Cell 2
59Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Team WomenRow 58 - Cell 2
60Alice Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:02:18
61Winanda Spoor (Ned) WNT Rotor Pro CyclingRow 60 - Cell 2
62Maaike Boogaard (Ned) BTC City Ljubljana0:02:39
63Marina Lihanova (Rus) Russia0:05:42
64Jutta Stienen (Swi) Re/Max Cycling Team0:06:06
65Nicole Steitenga (Ned) SWABOLadies.nlRow 64 - Cell 2
66Loes Adegeest (Ned) NWVG-UplusRow 65 - Cell 2
67Vera Adrian (Nam) Re/Max Cycling Team0:06:10
68Line Marie Gulliksen (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:06:12
69Maelle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:06:24
70Alba Teruel (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:06:26
71Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb Women0:07:36
72Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana0:10:34
73Faina Potapova (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:14:36
74Macey Stewart (Aus) Wiggle High50:14:45
75Wendy Oosterwoud (Ned) NWVG-Uplus0:14:48
76Fabienne Buri (Swi) Re/Max Cycling Team0:14:52
77Annina Jenal (Aut) Maxx Solar Lindig Women CyclingRow 76 - Cell 2
78Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana0:14:59
79Michelle Andres (Swi) Re/Max Cycling Team0:15:00
80Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team0:15:06
81Hannah Payton (GBr) Trek-Drops0:15:11
82Anne Marijn van der Graaf (Ned) NWVG-Uplus0:15:23
83Paulien Koster (Ned) NWVG-Uplus0:15:43
84Gudrun Stock (Ger) Maxx Solar Lindig Women Cycling0:18:24
85Gloria Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team WomenRow 84 - Cell 2
DNFKarina Birkenes (Nor) NorwayRow 85 - Cell 2
DNFPolina Kirillova (Rus) RussiaRow 86 - Cell 2
DNFHanneke de Goeje (Ned) SWABOLadies.nlRow 87 - Cell 2
DNFMartina Weiss (Swi) Re/Max Cycling TeamRow 88 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb Women3pts
2Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon-SRAM Racing2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Eva Buurman (Ned) Trek-Drops1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing3pts
2Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Martina Ritter (Aut) Wiggle High51Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women3pts
2Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb Women2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Martina Ritter (Aut) Wiggle High51Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Stage Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Rozanne Slik (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope5pts
2Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Team Women3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Wiggle High52Row 3 - Cell 3
5Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek-Drops5pts
2Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing5pts
2Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb Women3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Anna Christian (GBr) Trek-Drops2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb Women5pts
2Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Martina Ritter (Aut) Wiggle High52Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Best Young Rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Demi Vollering (Ned) SWABOLadies.nl2:40:33
2Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women0:00:02
3Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 2 - Cell 2
4Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:00:09
5Hannah Ludwig (Ger) Germany0:00:20
6Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) Germany0:00:30
7Christa Riffel (Ger) Canyon-SRAM RacingRow 6 - Cell 2
8Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Trek-DropsRow 7 - Cell 2
9Femke Markus (Ned) NWVG-Uplus0:00:42
10Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 9 - Cell 2
11Marta Lach (Pol) Mt-Atom Deweloper0:00:53
12Aurela Nerlo (Pol) Mat-Atom DeweloperRow 11 - Cell 2
13Irina Ivanova (Rus) Russia0:01:02
14Michaela Ebert (Ger) Germany0:01:06
15Eva Luca (Ger) Maxx Solar Lindig Women Cycling0:01:23
16Lea Lin Teutenberg (Ger) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:01:32
17Alice Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:02:11
18Maaike Boogaard (Ned) BTC City Ljubljana0:02:32
19Nicole Steitenga (Ned) SWABOLadies.nl0:05:59
20Loes Adegeest (Ned) NWVG-UplusRow 19 - Cell 2
21Maelle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:06:17
22Alba Teruel (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:06:19
23Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb Women0:07:29
24Faina Potapova (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:14:29
25Macey Stewart (Aus) Wiggle High50:14:38
26Fabienne Buri (Swi) Re/Max Cycling Team0:14:45
27Michelle Andres (Swi) Re/Max Cycling Team0:14:53
28Paulien Koster (Ned) NWVG-Uplus0:15:36
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Sunweb8:01:29
2Fdj Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:00:14
3Trek - Drops0:00:54
4Canyon//Sram Racing0:01:16
5Btc City Ljubljana0:01:28
6Nationalteam Deutschland0:01:42
7Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:01:47
8Nationalteam Russland0:02:02
9Swaboladies.Nl0:02:18
10Wiggle High50:02:28
11Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 20180:02:33
12Nationalteam Norwegen0:02:39
13Mat Atom Deweloper0:02:49
14Movistar Women Star0:02:57
15Re/Max Cycling Team0:12:54
16Nationalteam Kasachstan0:16:34
17Noord-Nwvg-Uplus0:21:32
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General Classification after stage 5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Wiggle High514:54:44
2Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women0:00:02
3Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Team Women0:00:18
4Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women0:00:21
5Rozanne Slik (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 4 - Cell 2
6Eva Buurman (Ned) Trek-Drops0:00:27
7Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon-SRAM RacingRow 6 - Cell 2
8Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women0:00:29
9Eugenia Bujak (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana0:00:33
10Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women0:00:41
11Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women0:00:42
12Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:00:44
13Demi Vollering (Ned) SWABOLadies.nl0:00:45
14Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:00:47
15Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:00:59
16Hannah Ludwig (Ger) Germany0:01:10
17Natalie Grinczer (GBr) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:01:12
18Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek-DropsRow 17 - Cell 2
19Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek-Drops0:01:13
20Beate Zanner (Ger) Maxx Solar Lindig Women Cycling0:01:15
21Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana0:01:21
22Carolin Schiff (Ger) Maxx Solar Lindis Women Cycling0:01:26
23Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) Germany0:01:31
24Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Trek-Drops0:01:32
25Hayley Simmonds (GBr) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling TeamRow 24 - Cell 2
26Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:01:33
27Alicia Gonzalez (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:01:39
28Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:01:43
29Aurela Nerlo (Pol) Mat-Atom Deweloper0:01:51
30Martina Ritter (Aut) Wiggle High50:01:52
31Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High50:02:01
32Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:02:33
33Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Team Women0:02:48
34Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin (Can) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling0:04:36
35Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) Mat-Atom Deweloper0:04:42
36Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini0:05:03
37Marlies van der Lugt (Ned) SWABOLadies.nl0:05:23
38Lea Lin Teutenberg (Ger) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:05:27
39Monika Brezna (Pol) Mat-Atom Deweloper0:05:39
40Alba Teruel (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:06:57
41Christa Riffel (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:07:14
42Maelle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:07:18
43Stine Borgli (Nor) Norway0:10:44
44Carolin Dietmann (Ger) Re/Max Cycling Team0:11:22
45Marta Lach (Pol) Mt-Atom Deweloper0:11:25
46Julie Leth (Den) Wiggle High50:12:59
47Jutta Stienen (Swi) Re/Max Cycling Team0:13:24
48Anna Christian (GBr) Trek-Drops0:13:42
49Galina Chernycheva (Rus) Russia0:14:36
50Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:17:44
51Caroline Thorvik Olsen (Nor) Norway0:18:00
52Alice Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:20:01
53Tatjana Paller (Ger) Germany0:23:10
54Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City Ljubljana0:23:15
55Ingrid Moe (Nor) Norway0:25:24
56Michaela Ebert (Ger) Germany0:25:39
57Line Marie Gulliksen (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:26:02
58Irina Ivanova (Rus) Russia0:27:58
59Roos Hoogeboom (Ned) SWABOLadies.nl0:29:11
60Natalya Saifutdinova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team0:30:26
61Margarita Syradoeva (Rus) Russia0:30:32
62Eva Luca (Ger) Maxx Solar Lindig Women Cycling0:31:12
63Marina Lihanova (Rus) Russia0:33:52
64Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb Women0:34:18
65Amiliya Iskakova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team0:35:11
66Corinna Lechner (Ger) BTC City Ljubljana0:37:25
67Nicole Steitenga (Ned) SWABOLadies.nl0:39:47
68Gloria Rodriguez (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:39:52
69Vera Adrian (Nam) Re/Max Cycling Team0:39:55
70Macey Stewart (Aus) Wiggle High50:40:46
71Femke Markus (Ned) NWVG-Uplus0:43:33
72Hannah Payton (GBr) Trek-Drops0:44:45
73Paulien Koster (Ned) NWVG-Uplus0:45:22
74Maaike Boogaard (Ned) BTC City Ljubljana0:45:29
75Winanda Spoor (Ned) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling0:46:08
76Michelle Andres (Swi) Re/Max Cycling Team0:48:45
77Loes Adegeest (Ned) NWVG-Uplus0:49:50
78Gudrun Stock (Ger) Maxx Solar Lindig Women Cycling0:53:58
79Annina Jenal (Aut) Maxx Solar Lindig Women Cycling0:55:02
80Makhabbat Umutzhanova (Kaz) Astana Women's Team0:56:17
81Faina Potapova (Kaz) Kazakhstan1:04:37
82Wendy Oosterwoud (Ned) NWVG-Uplus1:05:29
83Fabienne Buri (Swi) Re/Max Cycling Team1:05:45
84Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana1:06:22
85Anne Marijn van der Graaf (Ned) NWVG-Uplus1:09:35
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women25pts
2Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women24Row 1 - Cell 3
3Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Wiggle High520Row 2 - Cell 3
4Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon-SRAM Racing10Row 3 - Cell 3
5Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women10Row 4 - Cell 3
6Roxane Fournier (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope9Row 5 - Cell 3
7Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Team Women9Row 6 - Cell 3
8Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women9Row 7 - Cell 3
9Eva Buurman (Ned) Trek-Drops6Row 8 - Cell 3
10Rozanne Slik (Ned) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope5Row 9 - Cell 3
11Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women5Row 10 - Cell 3
12Tatjana Paller (Ger) Germany5Row 11 - Cell 3
13Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb Women5Row 12 - Cell 3
14Nicole Steitenga (Ned) SWABOLadies.nl4Row 13 - Cell 3
15Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing3Row 14 - Cell 3
16Margarita Syradoeva (Rus) Russia3Row 15 - Cell 3
17Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City Ljubljana3Row 16 - Cell 3
18Eugenia Bujak (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana2Row 17 - Cell 3
19Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High52Row 18 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains Classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Trek-Drops23pts
2Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women20Row 1 - Cell 3
3Trixi Worrack (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing10Row 2 - Cell 3
4Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb Women8Row 3 - Cell 3
5Eugenia Bujak (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana5Row 4 - Cell 3
6Tatjana Paller (Ger) Germany5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Irina Ivanova (Rus) Russia5Row 6 - Cell 3
8Eva Buurman (Ned) Trek-Drops5Row 7 - Cell 3
9Ellen van Dijk (Ned) Team Sunweb Women3Row 8 - Cell 3
10Margarita Syradoeva (Rus) Russia3Row 9 - Cell 3
11Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women3Row 10 - Cell 3
12Alice Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM Racing3Row 11 - Cell 3
13Lucinda Brand (Ned) Team Sunweb Women3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Movistar Team Women2Row 13 - Cell 3
15Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Wiggle High52Row 14 - Cell 3
16Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) Germany2Row 15 - Cell 3
17Martina Ritter (Aut) Wiggle High52Row 16 - Cell 3
18Anna Christian (GBr) Trek-Drops2Row 17 - Cell 3
19Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products-Birk Sport2Row 18 - Cell 3
20Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle High52Row 19 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Best Young Rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alba Teruel (Spa) Movistar Team Women12:14:49
2Liane Lippert (Ger) Team Sunweb Women0:00:02
3Demi Vollering (Ned) SWABOLadies.nl0:00:07
4Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 3 - Cell 2
5Evita Muzic (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:00:12
6Hannah Ludwig (Ger) GermanyRow 5 - Cell 2
7Aurela Nerlo (Pol) Mat-Atom Deweloper0:00:20
8Maelle Grossetete (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:00:23
9Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 8 - Cell 2
10Jacqueline Dietrich (Ger) GermanyRow 9 - Cell 2
11Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Trek-Drops0:00:24
12Lea Lin Teutenberg (Ger) WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:03:17
13Christa Riffel (Ger) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:06:06
14Marta Lach (Pol) Mt-Atom Deweloper0:09:54
15Karolina Sowa (Pol) Mat-Atom Deweloper0:10:05
16Alice Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM Racing0:17:12
17Michaela Ebert (Ger) Germany0:23:55
18Macey Stewart (Aus) Wiggle High50:25:30
19Pernille Mathiesen (Den) Team Sunweb Women0:26:16
20Irina Ivanova (Rus) Russia0:26:18
21Polina Kirillova (Rus) Russia0:27:11
22Paulien Koster (Ned) NWVG-Uplus0:29:08
23Eva Luca (Ger) Maxx Solar Lindig Women Cycling0:29:11
24Nicole Steitenga (Ned) SWABOLadies.nl0:33:10
25Michelle Andres (Swi) Re/Max Cycling Team0:33:14
26Ingvild Gaskjenn (Nor) Norway0:33:20
27Femke Markus (Ned) NWVG-Uplus0:42:13
28Maaike Boogaard (Ned) BTC City Ljubljana0:42:19
29Loes Adegeest (Ned) NWVG-Uplus0:43:13
30Faina Potapova (Kaz) Kazakhstan0:49:30
31Fabienne Buri (Swi) Re/Max Cycling Team0:50:22
32Hanneke de Goeje (Ned) SWABOLadies.nl1:10:16
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Sunweb44:45:42
2Fdj Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:00:27
3Trek - Drops0:01:20
4Nationalteam Deutschland0:02:35
5Wiggle High50:02:54
6Movistar Women Star0:03:08
7Mat Atom Deweloper0:03:41
8Wnt Rotor Pro Cycling Team0:05:39
9Canyon//Sram Racing0:06:38
10Swaboladies.Nl0:19:36
11Btc City Ljubljana0:23:32
12Maxx-Solar Lindig Women Cycling Team 20180:29:32
13Nationalteam Norwegen0:35:58
14Nationalteam Russland0:46:56
15Re/Max Cycling Team1:03:11
16Nationalteam Kasachstan1:49:26
17Noord-Nwvg-Uplus2:15:50

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1