Ladies Tour of Norway: Vos wins stage 3

Marianne Vos (CCC-Liv) has won her second consecutive stage of the Ladies Tour of Norway. When she attacked with eight kilometres to go on the first ascent of the 1400-metre finishing climb to Fredriksten Fortress, only Coryn Rivera (Team Sunweb) could follow, and the two riders worked well together on the final lap before a tactical climb to the finish.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) CCC-Liv3:24:20
2Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women0:00:05
3Demi Vollering (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00:11
4Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb WomenRow 3 - Cell 2
5Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon-SRAMRow 4 - Cell 2
6Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:00:13
7Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women0:00:15
8Margarita Victo Garcia Cañellas (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:00:17
9Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale CipolliniRow 8 - Cell 2
10Vita Heine (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk SportRow 9 - Cell 2
11Stine Borgli (Nor) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:00:20
12Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00:22
13Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) CCC-Liv0:00:25
14Rossella Ratto (Ita) BTC City LjubljanaRow 13 - Cell 2
15Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Anna Henderson (GBr) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:00:28
17Riejanne Markus (Ned) CCC-Liv0:00:30
18Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City LjubljanaRow 17 - Cell 2
19Ruth Winder (USA) Trek-Segafredo Women0:00:32
20Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Team Virtu CyclingRow 19 - Cell 2
21Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 20 - Cell 2
22Eugenia Bujak (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana0:00:33
23Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women0:00:39
24Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale CipolliniRow 23 - Cell 2
25Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Team WomenRow 24 - Cell 2
26Elizabeth Holden (GBr) DropsRow 25 - Cell 2
27Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:00:43
28Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:00:47
29Marta Lach (Pol) CCC-Liv0:01:02
30Anastasiia Chursina (Rus) BTC City Ljubljana0:01:15
31Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Trek-Segafredo Women0:01:22
32Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon-SRAMRow 31 - Cell 2
33Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 32 - Cell 2
34Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon-SRAMRow 33 - Cell 2
35Charlotte Becker (Ger) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 34 - Cell 2
36Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 35 - Cell 2
37Eva Buurman (Ned) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 36 - Cell 2
38Joscelin Lowdon (GBr) Drops0:01:26
39Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) DropsRow 38 - Cell 2
40Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:01:33
41Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:01:45
42Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:01:55
43Urska Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana0:01:58
44Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:02:00
45Heidi Franz (USA) Rally UHC Cycling Women0:02:11
46Franziska Koch (Ger) Team Sunweb WomenRow 45 - Cell 2
47Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 46 - Cell 2
48Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 47 - Cell 2
49Valerie Demey (Bel) CCC-LivRow 48 - Cell 2
50Vibeke Lystad (Nor) NorwayRow 49 - Cell 2
51Femke Markus (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 50 - Cell 2
52Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon-SRAMRow 51 - Cell 2
53Nina Buijsman (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 52 - Cell 2
54Amalie Lutro (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk SportRow 53 - Cell 2
55Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale CipolliniRow 54 - Cell 2
56Nina Kessler (Ned) Tibco-Silicon Valley BankRow 55 - Cell 2
57Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Valcar-Cylance CyclingRow 56 - Cell 2
58Jesse Vandenbulcke (Bel) Doltcini-Van Eyck SportRow 57 - Cell 2
59Susanne Andersen (Nor) Team Sunweb Women0:02:19
60Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:02:31
61Silvia Magri (Ita) BePink0:02:32
62Anna Christian (GBr) Drops0:02:43
63Elena Pirrone (Ita) Astana Women's Team0:02:52
64Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (Col) Ale Cipollini0:02:57
65Manon Lloyd (GBr) Drops0:03:14
66Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:03:28
67Skylar Schneider (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:03:33
68Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Team Virtu CyclingRow 67 - Cell 2
69Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling0:03:35
70Mie Bjorndal (Nor) NorwayRow 69 - Cell 2
71Emelie Roe Utvik (Nor) NorwayRow 70 - Cell 2
72Severine Eraud (Fra) Doltcini-Van Eyck SportRow 71 - Cell 2
73Agnieszka Skalniak (Pol) CCC-LivRow 72 - Cell 2
74Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (Col) Movistar Team Women0:03:39
75Melissa Van Neck (Cze) BePink0:03:45
76Natalie Redmond (Aus) Drops0:03:51
77Alessia Vigilia (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:03:58
78Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar-Cylance CyclingRow 77 - Cell 2
79Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAMRow 78 - Cell 2
80Alice Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAMRow 79 - Cell 2
81Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Trek-Segafredo Women0:04:04
82Gillian Ellsay (Can) Rally UHC Cycling Women0:04:07
83Louise Hansen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling0:04:20
84Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek-Segafredo WomenRow 83 - Cell 2
85Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Ale CipolliniRow 84 - Cell 2
86Marit Raaijmakers (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 85 - Cell 2
87Julie Solvang (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:04:51
88Letizia Paternoster (Ita) Trek-Segafredo Women0:05:08
89Christina Malling Siggaard (Den) Team Virtu Cycling0:05:16
90Jessica Allen (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott WomenRow 89 - Cell 2
91Bridgitte Ravndal (Nor) Norway0:05:27
92Hayley Simmonds (GBr) BTC City LjubljanaRow 91 - Cell 2
93Emilie Moberg (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling0:05:41
94Francesca Pattaro (Ita) BePink0:06:04
95Anna Plichta (Pol) Trek-Segafredo Women0:06:35
96Grace Brown (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott WomenRow 95 - Cell 2
97Alexandra Manly (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott WomenRow 96 - Cell 2
98Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:07:05
99Katherine Maine (Can) Rally UHC Cycling Women0:08:00
100Shannon Malseed (Aus) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:08:55
101Mieke Docx (Bel) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport0:09:05
102Nicole Steigenga (Ned) BePink0:10:36
103Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:17:11
DNSLauren Kitchen (Aus) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 103 - Cell 2
DNSKarlijn Swinkels (Ned) Ale CipolliniRow 104 - Cell 2
DNFIngvild Gåskjenn (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk SportRow 105 - Cell 2
DNFSaartje Vandenbroucke (Bel) Doltcini-Van Eyck SportRow 106 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1 - km 21 - Våler
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Shannon Malseed (Aus) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank4pts
2Emilie Moberg (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jessica Allen (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2 - km 116.2 - Halden
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Franziska Koch (Ger) Team Sunweb Women4pts
2Susanne Andersen (Nor) Team Sunweb Women3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon-SRAM1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1 - km 32.2 - Stutfosstjern
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Shannon Malseed (Aus) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank4pts
2Emilie Moberg (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale Cipollini2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Anna Plichta (Pol) Trek-Segafredo Women1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2 - km 125.2 - Fredriksten Fortress
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Marianne Vos (Ned) CCC-Liv7pts
2Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Demi Vollering (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg4Row 2 - Cell 3
4Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women3Row 3 - Cell 3
5Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon-SRAM2Row 4 - Cell 3
6Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women1Row 5 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Sunweb10:13:31
2Ccc - Liv0:00:24
3Btc City Ljubljana0:00:57
4Fdj Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope0:01:43
5Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:01:59
6Mitchelton Scott0:02:02
7Parkhotel Valkenburg0:02:13
8Canyon - sram Racing0:02:24
9Movistar Team Women0:02:25
10Ale Cipollini0:02:36
11Drops0:03:00
12Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:03:52
13Trek - Segafredo0:05:27
14Valcar Cylance Cycling0:07:03
15Team Virtu Cycling0:07:09
16Norway national0:08:50
17Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:11:03
18Bepink0:11:50
19Rally Uhc Cycling0:13:47
20Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Uci Women Cycling0:14:20
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 3
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) CCC-Liv10:00:00
2Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women0:00:19
3Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women0:00:31
4Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon-SRAMRow 3 - Cell 2
5Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:00:32
6Floortje Mackaij (Ned) Team Sunweb Women0:00:35
7Christine Majerus (Lux) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:00:45
8Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling0:00:48
9Riejanne Markus (Ned) CCC-Liv0:00:50
10Hanna Nilsson (Swe) BTC City LjubljanaRow 9 - Cell 2
11Eugénie Duval (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:00:52
12Ruth Winder (USA) Trek-Segafredo WomenRow 11 - Cell 2
13Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini0:00:53
14Eugenia Bujak (Slo) BTC City LjubljanaRow 13 - Cell 2
15Aude Biannic (Fra) Movistar Team Women0:00:59
16Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb WomenRow 15 - Cell 2
17Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:01:07
18Marta Lach (Pol) CCC-Liv0:01:22
19Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:01:38
20Audrey Cordon Ragot (Fra) Trek-Segafredo Women0:01:42
21Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon-SRAMRow 20 - Cell 2
22Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops0:01:46
23Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:01:53
24Anna Henderson (GBr) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:02:05
25Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:02:20
26Romy Kasper (Ger) Ale Cipollini0:02:31
27Ilaria Sanguineti (Ita) Valcar-Cylance CyclingRow 26 - Cell 2
28Valerie Demey (Bel) CCC-LivRow 27 - Cell 2
29Susanne Andersen (Nor) Team Sunweb Women0:02:39
30Vita Heine (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:02:58
31Elena Pirrone (Ita) Astana Women's Team0:03:12
32Franziska Koch (Ger) Team Sunweb Women0:03:24
33Joscelin Lowdon (GBr) Drops0:04:15
34Anastasiia Chursina (Rus) BTC City Ljubljana0:04:19
35Stine Borgli (Nor) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:04:38
36Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) CCC-Liv0:04:43
37Rossella Ratto (Ita) BTC City LjubljanaRow 36 - Cell 2
38Margarita Victo Garcia Cañellas (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:04:48
39Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops0:04:57
40Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM0:05:11
41Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:05:24
42Letizia Paternoster (Ita) Trek-Segafredo Women0:05:28
43Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale CipolliniRow 42 - Cell 2
44Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:05:31
45Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:05:38
46Greta Richioud (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:05:40
47Eva Buurman (Ned) Boels Dolmans CyclingteamRow 46 - Cell 2
48Elena Cecchini (Ita) Canyon-SRAM0:05:53
49Urska Pintar (Slo) BTC City Ljubljana0:06:16
50Vibeke Lystad (Nor) Norway0:06:42
51Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon-SRAMRow 50 - Cell 2
52Grace Brown (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:06:55
53Charlotte Becker (Ger) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope0:06:57
54Jip van den Bos (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:07:33
55Severine Eraud (Fra) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport0:07:53
56Agnieszka Skalniak (Pol) CCC-LivRow 55 - Cell 2
57Katrine Aalerud (Nor) Team Virtu CyclingRow 56 - Cell 2
58Alice Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM0:08:10
59Demi Vollering (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:08:34
60Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek-Segafredo Women0:08:49
61Emelie Roe Utvik (Nor) Norway0:09:10
62Lauretta Hanson (Aus) Trek-Segafredo Women0:09:25
63Amalie Lutro (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:09:42
64Femke Markus (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 63 - Cell 2
65Alessia Vigilia (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:09:46
66Silvia Magri (Ita) BePink0:10:42
67Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:11:30
68Nina Buijsman (Ned) Parkhotel ValkenburgRow 67 - Cell 2
69Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:11:41
70Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling0:11:47
71Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (Col) Movistar Team Women0:11:56
72Jesse Vandenbulcke (Bel) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport0:11:57
73Victorie Guilman (Fra) FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine FuturoscopeRow 72 - Cell 2
74Heidi Franz (USA) Rally UHC Cycling Women0:12:56
75Bridgitte Ravndal (Nor) Norway0:12:58
76Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:13:14
77Skylar Schneider (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:13:19
78Marit Raaijmakers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:13:39
79Alexandra Manly (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women0:13:40
80Dalia Muccioli (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:13:44
81Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Ale Cipollini0:14:06
82Anna Christian (GBr) Drops0:14:12
83Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (Col) Ale Cipollini0:14:26
84Manon Lloyd (GBr) Drops0:14:43
85Emilie Moberg (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling0:15:00
86Mie Bjorndal (Nor) Norway0:15:04
87Gillian Ellsay (Can) Rally UHC Cycling Women0:15:36
88Francesca Pattaro (Ita) BePink0:15:50
89Julie Solvang (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:16:20
90Christina Malling Siggaard (Den) Team Virtu Cycling0:16:45
91Jessica Allen (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott WomenRow 90 - Cell 2
92Louise Hansen (Den) Team Virtu Cycling0:16:49
93Hayley Simmonds (GBr) BTC City Ljubljana0:16:56
94Katherine Maine (Can) Rally UHC Cycling Women0:17:46
95Anna Plichta (Pol) Trek-Segafredo Women0:18:04
96Melissa Van Neck (Cze) BePink0:18:24
97Alicia Gonzalez Blanco (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:18:34
98Shannon Malseed (Aus) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:18:41
99Mieke Docx (Bel) Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport0:20:34
100Nina Kessler (Ned) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:21:06
101Nicole Steigenga (Ned) BePink0:22:05
102Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (Spa) Movistar Team Women0:28:40
103Natalie Redmond (Aus) Drops0:36:11
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Emilie Moberg (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling18pts
2Marianne Vos (Ned) CCC-Liv9Row 1 - Cell 3
3Lisa Klein (Ger) Canyon-SRAM8Row 2 - Cell 3
4Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg7Row 3 - Cell 3
5Chloe Hosking (Aus) Ale Cipollini6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Amalie Dideriksen (Den) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam6Row 5 - Cell 3
7Letizia Paternoster (Ita) Trek-Segafredo Women5Row 6 - Cell 3
8Alice Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM5Row 7 - Cell 3
9Franziska Koch (Ger) Team Sunweb Women4Row 8 - Cell 3
10Shannon Malseed (Aus) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank4Row 9 - Cell 3
11Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling4Row 10 - Cell 3
12Susanne Andersen (Nor) Team Sunweb Women4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women3Row 12 - Cell 3
14Hannah Barnes (GBr) Canyon-SRAM3Row 13 - Cell 3
15Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam3Row 14 - Cell 3
16Eri Yonamine (Jpn) Ale Cipollini3Row 15 - Cell 3
17Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon-SRAM2Row 16 - Cell 3
18Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Team Virtu Cycling2Row 17 - Cell 3
19Jessica Allen (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women2Row 18 - Cell 3
20Nicole Steigenga (Ned) BePink2Row 19 - Cell 3
21Riejanne Markus (Ned) CCC-Liv1Row 20 - Cell 3
22Sarah Roy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women1Row 21 - Cell 3
23Heidi Franz (USA) Rally UHC Cycling Women1Row 22 - Cell 3
24Skylar Schneider (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam1Row 23 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Soraya Paladin (Ita) Ale Cipollini15pts
2Lucy Kennedy (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott Women11Row 1 - Cell 3
3Marianne Vos (Ned) CCC-Liv7Row 2 - Cell 3
4Coryn Rivera (USA) Team Sunweb Women5Row 3 - Cell 3
5Rossella Ratto (Ita) BTC City Ljubljana5Row 4 - Cell 3
6Diana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (Col) Ale Cipollini4Row 5 - Cell 3
7Shannon Malseed (Aus) Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank4Row 6 - Cell 3
8Margarita Victo Garcia Cañellas (Spa) Movistar Team Women4Row 7 - Cell 3
9Demi Vollering (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg4Row 8 - Cell 3
10Leah Kirchmann (Can) Team Sunweb Women3Row 9 - Cell 3
11Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Canyon-SRAM3Row 10 - Cell 3
12Emilie Moberg (Nor) Team Virtu Cycling3Row 11 - Cell 3
13Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Canyon-SRAM2Row 12 - Cell 3
14Tayler Wiles (USA) Trek-Segafredo Women1Row 13 - Cell 3
15Anna Plichta (Pol) Trek-Segafredo Women1Row 14 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young riders classification
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lorena Wiebes (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg10:00:32
2Juliette Labous (Fra) Team Sunweb Women0:00:27
3Marta Lach (Pol) CCC-Liv0:00:50
4Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBr) Drops0:01:14
5Anna Henderson (GBr) Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank0:01:33
6Susanne Andersen (Nor) Team Sunweb Women0:02:07
7Elena Pirrone (Ita) Astana Women's Team0:02:40
8Franziska Koch (Ger) Team Sunweb Women0:02:52
9Elizabeth Holden (GBr) Drops0:04:25
10Letizia Paternoster (Ita) Trek-Segafredo Women0:04:56
11Silvia Persico (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:05:06
12Agnieszka Skalniak (Pol) CCC-Liv0:07:21
13Emelie Roe Utvik (Nor) Norway0:08:38
14Amalie Lutro (Nor) Hitec Products-Birk Sport0:09:10
15Alessia Vigilia (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:09:14
16Silvia Magri (Ita) BePink0:10:10
17Nina Buijsman (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:10:58
18Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (Col) Movistar Team Women0:11:24
19Silvia Pollicini (Ita) Valcar-Cylance Cycling0:12:42
20Skylar Schneider (USA) Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:12:47
21Marit Raaijmakers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg0:13:07
22Mie Bjorndal (Nor) Norway0:14:32
23Gillian Ellsay (Can) Rally UHC Cycling Women0:15:04
24Katherine Maine (Can) Rally UHC Cycling Women0:17:14
25Nicole Steigenga (Ned) BePink0:21:33
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Sunweb30:01:31
2Ccc - Liv0:00:24
3Boels Dolmans Cyclingteam0:01:59
4Mitchelton Scott0:02:02
5Canyon - sram Racing0:02:24
6Btc City Ljubljana0:03:41
7Trek - Segafredo0:05:27
8Movistar Team Women0:06:36
9Ale Cipollini0:07:27
10Drops0:09:27
11Fdj Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope0:09:39
12Valcar Cylance Cycling0:09:50
13Parkhotel Valkenburg0:12:05
14Hitec Products - Birk Sport0:16:56
15Team Virtu Cycling0:19:01
16Norway national0:25:27
17Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Uci Women Cycling0:36:43
18Bepink0:40:15
19Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank0:40:21
20Rally Uhc Cycling0:44:47

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1