Skip to main content

Vanbrabant speeds to sprint win

Stage 3 Full results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Yannick Vanbrabant (Bel) National Team Belgium2:33:14
2Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen
3Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz
4Kanstantin Khviyuzau (Blr) National Team Belarus
5Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun
6Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow
7Jedrzej Jagodzinski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
8Damian Kotyla (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
9Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
10Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus
11Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
12Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus
13Kacper Rajkowski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
14Seppe Naessens (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
15Alexander Matrosov (Rus) Moscow
16Hubert Skupinski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
17Dmytro Volovod (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck
18Dominik Oborski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2
19Lennert Buysse (Bel) National Team Belgium
20Mateusz Biderman (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik
21Toshoni Van Caren (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
22Szymon Strzedula (Pol) Slask 1
23Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow
24Patryk Pacan (Pol) Slask 1
25Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus
26Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz
27Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
28Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz
29Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
30Lukasz Jasinski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
31Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
32Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
33Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Slask 1
34Robert Malik (Svk) National Team Slovakia
35Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus
36Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik
37Sebastian Mlynski (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia
38Deins Kluga (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva
39Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringen
40Eimantas Gudiskis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania
41Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz
42Tautvydas Lenckus (Ltu) National Team Lithuania
43Daniel Adamski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik
44Damian Grochulski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
45Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz
46Przemyslaw Marek (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
47Andris Vosekalns (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva
48Toni Rämisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus
49Kristian Neemela (Est) National Team Estonia
50Adrian Sliwa (Pol) SMS Swidnica
51Lukasz Nowacki (Pol) Slask 2
52Rafal Klepacki (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
53Bartosz Pilis (Pol) Slask 1
54Paulius Guzys (Ltu) National Team Lithuania
55Piotr Wojciechowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz
56Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus
57Adam Kordus (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
58Andriy Orlov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
59Konrad Zatorski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
60Siim Jalakas (Est) National Team Estonia
61Vyacheslav Vdovin (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
62Mateusz Jankowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
63Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
64Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2
65Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) SMS Swidnica
66Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia
67Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
68Kevin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringen
69Piotr Ignaczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2
70Guy Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel
71Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
72Bartosz Zajac (Pol) SMS Swidnica
73Szymon Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
74Andrzej Pawlaczyk (Pol) KTK Kalisz
75Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
76Konrad Kott (Pol) Slask 1
77Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) National Team Lithuania
78Nikita Kapralov (Rus) Moscow
79Maximilian Stier (Ger) RSC Cottbus
80Felix Donath (Ger) RSC Cottbus
81Mateusz Derczynski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
82Aliaksandr Antonau (Blr) National Team Belarus
83Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun
84Romans Blinovs (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva
85Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
86Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun
87Yoav Giat (Isr) National Team Israel
88Rutger Roelandts (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
89Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
90Jens Gerinck (Bel) National Team Belgium
91Mikita Mushkin (Blr) National Team Belarus
92Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
93Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) Slask 10:05:33
94Bartlomiej Grzybowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 2
95Tal Caller (Isr) National Team Israel
96Henry Rebane (Est) National Team Estonia
97Aleksndrs Kurbatskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva
98Andrius Peciulis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania
99Igor Krymski (Pol) SMS Swidnica
100Lukasz Czekala (Pol) KTK Kalisz
101Patryk Kostecki (Pol) Slask 20:05:36
102Szymon Ziólkowski (Pol) National Team Lithuania
103Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
104Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
105Ido Zilberstein (Isr) National Team Israel
106Pawel Zok (Pol) Slask 2
107Krzysztof Michna (Pol) Slask 2
108Michal Kosior (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
109Mateusz Lewandowski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik
110Denys Evdokimenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:05:38
111Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:05:40
112Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz
113Yuval Dolin (Isr) National Team Israel0:05:50
114Vilius Brusokas (Ltu) National Team Lithuania
115Kamil Rachwalik (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
116Michal Habera (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:05:58
117Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:06:09
118Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium
119Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) National Team Belgium
DNFRafal Jeziorski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz
DNFLukasz Grabasz (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
DNFJakub Mazan (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun
DNFKarl Juudas (Est) National Team Estonia
DNFMihkel Räim (Est) National Team Estonia
DNFJakub Burdynski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
DNFTomasz Lewandowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy
DNFAdrian Banaszek (Pol) Slask 2
DNFMateusz Dederko (Pol) Slask 2
DNFMichal Czerkies (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia
DNFReinis Simanovskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva
DNFDaniel Górski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
DNFAdam Plucinski (Pol) PSV 1895 Passu - Brzeg
DNFMarek Michalec (Svk) National Team Slovakia
DNFKonrad Olejniczak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne

Sprint 1 - Swiecie on 35 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz3pts
2Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow2
3Toshoni Van Caren (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team1

Sprint 2 - Swiecie on 70.5 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team3pts
2Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine2
3Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik1

Sprint 3 - Swiecie on 87.5 km.
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine3pts
2Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus2
3Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team1

General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow7:13:02
2Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus0:00:15
3Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus0:00:26
4Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow0:00:52
5Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:01:21
6Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:01:27
7Dmytro Volovod (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:01:53
8Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:02:00
9Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:02:02
10Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus0:02:03
11Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:02:07
12Yannick Vanbrabant (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:33
13Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:43
14Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:44
15Eimantas Gudiskis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:03:10
16Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
17Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:03:33
18Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Slask 10:03:56
19Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus
20Kanstantin Khviyuzau (Blr) National Team Belarus0:04:08
21Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:04:15
22Kevin Predatsch (Ger) Thüringen
23Szymon Strzedula (Pol) Slask 10:04:20
24Mateusz Nowak (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:04:24
25Rutger Roelandts (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team
26Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:04:30
27Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:04:32
28Konrad Zatorski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:04:33
29Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:04:35
30Andrzej Pawlaczyk (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:04:41
31Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:04:43
32Hubert Skupinski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:04:46
33Rafal Klepacki (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:04:58
34Patryk Pacan (Pol) Slask 1
35Siim Jalakas (Est) National Team Estonia0:05:33
36Andris Vosekalns (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:05:38
37Jens Gerinck (Bel) National Team Belgium0:05:58
38Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringen0:06:07
39Vyacheslav Vdovin (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:06:15
40Alexander Matrosov (Rus) Moscow0:06:22
41Adrian Sliwa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:06:23
42Dominik Oborski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:06:28
43Lukasz Jasinski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:06:35
44Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:40
45Adam Kordus (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:06:44
46Maximilian Stier (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:45
47Felix Donath (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:47
48Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen0:06:48
49Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:06:56
50Daniel Adamski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:06:57
51Toni Rämisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:59
52Lennert Buysse (Bel) National Team Belgium0:07:02
53Andriy Orlov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine
54Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:07:03
55Toshoni Van Caren (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:07:09
56Kristian Neemela (Est) National Team Estonia0:07:15
57Konrad Kott (Pol) Slask 10:07:20
58Kacper Rajkowski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:07:24
59Deins Kluga (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:07:26
60Aliaksandr Antonau (Blr) National Team Belarus0:07:28
61Damian Grochulski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:07:37
62Seppe Naessens (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:07:41
63Mateusz Jankowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:42
64Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:07:50
65Damian Kotyla (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz0:07:53
66Szymon Grochowski (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:07:58
67Mateusz Biderman (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:08:02
68Paulius Guzys (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:08:05
69Mateusz Derczynski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz
70Robert Malik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:08:13
71Bartosz Pilis (Pol) Slask 10:08:54
72Nikita Kapralov (Rus) Moscow0:09:05
73Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:09:10
74Guy Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel0:09:49
75Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:10:11
76Lukasz Czekala (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:10:16
77Mikita Mushkin (Blr) National Team Belarus0:10:20
78Przemyslaw Marek (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:10:30
79Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:10:43
80Romans Blinovs (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:10:55
81Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:12:15
82Tautvydas Lenckus (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:12:46
83Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:13:11
84Henry Rebane (Est) National Team Estonia0:13:14
85Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:13:26
86Andrius Peciulis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:13:48
87Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:16:01
88Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:16:03
89Aleksndrs Kurbatskis (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva0:16:40
90Sebastian Mlynski (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:16:48
91Jedrzej Jagodzinski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:17:05
92Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:17:06
93Tal Caller (Isr) National Team Israel0:17:20
94Bartosz Zajac (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:17:33
95Yoav Giat (Isr) National Team Israel0:17:34
96Yuval Dolin (Isr) National Team Israel0:17:42
97Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:17:47
98Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:17:54
99Piotr Ignaczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:17:59
100Bartlomiej Grzybowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:18:13
101Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:18:15
102Patryk Kostecki (Pol) Slask 20:19:26
103Piotr Wojciechowski (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:22:21
104Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:23:01
105Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
106Ido Zilberstein (Isr) National Team Israel0:23:10
107Pawel Zok (Pol) Slask 20:23:12
108Lukasz Nowacki (Pol) Slask 20:23:26
109Krzysztof Michna (Pol) Slask 2
110Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) Slask 10:24:55
111Igor Krymski (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:28:10
112Denys Evdokimenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:29:08
113Vilius Brusokas (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:29:18
114Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:29:35
115Michal Habera (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:29:53
116Kamil Rachwalik (Pol) Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:30:10
117Michal Kosior (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:30:17
118Mateusz Lewandowski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:38:25
119Szymon Ziólkowski (Pol) National Team Lithuania0:39:15

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz36pts
2Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus35
3Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow34
4Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus29
5Yannick Vanbrabant (Bel) National Team Belgium26
6Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus22
7Eimantas Gudiskis (Ltu) National Team Lithuania21
8Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team20
9Dmytro Volovod (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck20
10Szymon Strzedula (Pol) Slask 119
11Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen19
12Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team18
13Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium17
14Kanstantin Khviyuzau (Blr) National Team Belarus17
15Konrad Zatorski (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz17
16Lennert Buysse (Bel) National Team Belgium17
17Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun16
18Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun16
19Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy15
20Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow14
21Jedrzej Jagodzinski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne14
22Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy13
23Arne Van Snick (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team13
24Damian Kotyla (Pol) KS Spolem Lódz13
25Jakub Foltyn (Pol) Slask 112
26Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun12
27Rafal Klepacki (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów12
28Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun10
29Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik9
30Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus9
31Kacper Rajkowski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów8
32Mattias Raeymaekers (Bel) National Team Belgium7
33Seppe Naessens (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team7
34Romans Blinovs (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva7
35Alexander Matrosov (Rus) Moscow6
36Hubert Skupinski (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy5
37Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz3
38Dominik Oborski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 23
39Deins Kluga (Lat) RRS-RJK Lotva3
40Adam Kordus (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne2
41Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun1
42Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine1
43Mateusz Biderman (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik1

Most aggressive rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Grigoriev (Rus) Moscow8pts
2Micheil Janssen (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team6
3Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine6
4Nikita Zharoven (Blr) National Team Belarus3
5Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus3
6Pavel Ragel (Blr) National Team Belarus3
7Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz3
8Olrksiy Kasyanov (Ukr) National Team Ukraine3
9Viktor Manakov (Rus) Moscow2
10Pawel Kister (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy2
11Grzegorz Haba (Pol) KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1
12Daniel Horyza (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik1
13Toshoni Van Caren (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team1

Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juri Vasyliv (Ukr) RSC Cottbus7:13:28
2Ruben Geerinckx (Bel) National Team Belgium0:02:18
3Rob Leemans (Bel) Balen Bicycle Team0:02:44
4Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:03:07
5Maximilian Bormann (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:03:30
6Marien Zmorka (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:03:49
7Pavel Davydyuk (Ukr) National Team Ukraine0:04:09
8Tomasz Kulpa (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:04:17
9Patryk Pacan (Pol) Slask 10:04:32
10Jens Gerinck (Bel) National Team Belgium0:05:32
11Benjamin Dietrich (Ger) Thüringen0:05:41
12Marc Bubner (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:14
13Maximilian Stier (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:19
14Felix Donath (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:21
15Florian Schröder (Ger) Thüringen0:06:22
16Paulius Siskevicius (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:06:30
17Toni Rämisch (Ger) RSC Cottbus0:06:33
18Kristian Neemela (Est) National Team Estonia0:06:49
19Konrad Kott (Pol) Slask 10:06:54
20Robert Malik (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:07:47
21Wojciech Kargul (Pol) WKS Flota Gdynia0:08:44
22Guy Gabay (Isr) National Team Israel0:09:23
23Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:09:45
24Wojciech Franczak (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:10:17
25Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:11:49
26Tautvydas Lenckus (Ltu) National Team Lithuania0:12:20
27Illya Ponomarenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:12:45
28Henry Rebane (Est) National Team Estonia0:12:48
29Kacper Kistowski (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:13:00
30Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:15:35
31Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:15:37
32Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:16:40
33Bartosz Zajac (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:17:07
34Yoav Giat (Isr) National Team Israel0:17:08
35Tomasz Heitzman (Pol) KTK Kalisz0:17:28
36Bartlomiej Grzybowski (Pol) LKS Baszta Golczewo SMS 20:17:47
37Andrzej Marciniak (Pol) GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:17:49
38Patryk Kostecki (Pol) Slask 20:19:00
39Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:22:35
40Mateusz Kaminski (Pol) KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów
41Kacper Gronkiewicz (Pol) Slask 10:24:29
42Igor Krymski (Pol) SMS Swidnica0:27:44
43Denys Evdokimenko (Ukr) UOR-ISD Doneck0:28:42
44Jakub Jankowski (Pol) Kujawsko - Pomorskie0:29:09
45Michal Habera (Svk) National Team Slovakia0:29:27
46Mateusz Lewandowski (Pol) UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:37:59
47Szymon Ziólkowski (Pol) National Team Lithuania0:38:49

Regional rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marcin Saczuk (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun7:15:02
2Mateusz Mikulicz (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:01:33
3Damian Poskart (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:02:30
4Dawid Nowatkowski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:02:32
5Lukasz Jasinski (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:04:35
6Pawel Lewandowski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:05:50
7Arkadiusz Owsian (Pol) TKK Pacific Torun0:08:11
8Michal Michcinski (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:10:15
9Damian Dabrowski (Pol) SMS Torun0:14:01
10Patryk Komisarek (Pol) Alks Stal Grudziadz0:14:03
11Adam Urbanczyk (Pol) SMS Torun0:15:06
12Dominik Lech (Pol) SMS Torun0:21:01

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1National Team Belgium21:45:44
2National Team Belarus0:00:04
3Moscow0:00:52
4KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy0:00:59
5TKK Pacific Torun0:03:00
6Balen Bicycle Team0:03:03
7RSC Cottbus0:04:31
8Slask 10:06:40
9National Team Ukraine0:06:44
10KTK Kalisz0:07:10
11UKS Jedynka Limaro Kórnik0:09:05
12National Team Lithuania0:10:24
13Thüringen0:10:33
14National Team Estonia0:12:35
15KLTC Konin SMS Syrardów0:13:21
16KS Spolem Lódz0:13:39
17Alks Stal Grudziadz0:13:53
18RRS-RJK Lotva0:17:02
19LKS Baszta Golczewo Sms 20:17:40
20Sms Swidnica0:21:06
21Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy0:22:36
22UOR-ISD Doneck0:24:16
23GKS Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne0:25:52
24National Team Israel0:32:18
25SMS Torun0:46:51
26Slask 20:53:50

Latest on Cyclingnews