Skip to main content

Raymond Kreder captures stage 2 in Drammen

Full Results
1Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda3:44:55
2Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD
3Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team
4Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling
5Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica - GreenEdge
6Alexander Serebryakov (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
7Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team Saxo Bank
8Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
9Artur Ershov (Rus) RusVelo
10Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Caja Rural
11Michael Reihs (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone
12Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
13Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica - GreenEdge
14Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
15Clément Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
16Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
17Vegar Robinson Bugge (Nor) Joker Merida
18Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
19Pieter Serry (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
20Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda
21Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Plussbank BMC
22Andre Cardoso (Por) Caja Rural
23Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling
24Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling
25Massimo Graziato (Ita) Lampre - ISD
26Daniel Foder (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone
27Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica - GreenEdge
28Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Barracuda
29Kevyn Ista (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
30Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille
31Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Caja Rural
32Luke Rowe (GBr) Sky Procycling
33Rob Goris (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
34Håvard Blikra (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
35Henrik Steen Haugen (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look
36Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Christina Watches - Onfone
37Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (Nor) Joker Merida
38Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Garmin-Barracuda
39Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank
40Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
41Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida
42Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
43Marcos García (Spa) Caja Rural
44Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
45Pierre Luc Perrichon (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
46Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank
47Andreas Klier (Ger) Garmin-Barracuda
48Kristian Dyrnes (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
49Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD
50Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Team Saxo Bank
51Nick Nuyens (Bel) Team Saxo Bank
52Toms Skujins (Lat) La Pomme Marseille
53Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team
54Christer Jensen (Nor) Joker Merida
55Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank
56Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RusVelo
57Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team
58Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling
59Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Plussbank BMC
60Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing
61Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing
62Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
63Hermani Broco (Por) Caja Rural
64Enzo Moyano (Arg) Caja Rural
65Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Endura Racing
66Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
67Daniele Colli (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
68Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky Procycling
69Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling
70Grégory Habeaux (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
71Michael Olsson (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
72David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Barracuda
73Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
74Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone
75Alexander Serov (Rus) RusVelo
76Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
77Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
78Alexey Markov (Rus) RusVelo
79Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
80Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - ISD
81Sondre-Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nor) Joker Merida
82Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin-Barracuda
83Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda
84Frederique Robert (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team
85Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team
86Daniel Egeland Jarstø (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
87Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Orica - GreenEdge
88Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling0:00:16
89Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) Lampre - ISD0:00:35
90Simone Stortoni (Ita) Lampre - ISD
91Johan Fedrik Ziesler (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
92Erik Kasa Jarlseth (Nor) Joker Merida
93Vitaly Buts (Ukr) Lampre - ISD
94Lorents Ola Åsvold (Nor) Plussbank BMC
95Robert Pölder (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
96Jimmi Sørensen (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone
97Michael Rasmussen (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone
98Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Lotto-Belisol Team
99Yohan Cauquil (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
100Alexander Randin (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look
101Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
102Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) RusVelo
103Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
104David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Caja Rural
105Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing
106Maarten Neyens (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team
107Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica - GreenEdge
108Johan Landström (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
109Ole Martin Ølmheim (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
110Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
111Martin Uthus (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look
112Jonas Bjelkmark (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
113Øystein-Stake Laengen (Nor) Plussbank BMC
114Wim De Vocht (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
115Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD
116Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Joker Merida
117Niklas Åkvik (Nor) Plussbank BMC
118Evgeny Kovalev (Rus) RusVelo
119Philip Lindau (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
120Ivan Kovalev (Rus) RusVelo
121Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's0:01:05
122Edvin Wilson (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE0:02:04
123Russel Downing (GBr) Endura Racing0:02:10
124Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica - GreenEdge0:02:17
125Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica - GreenEdge
126Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
127Espen Gullingsrud (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look
128Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica - GreenEdge
129Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Endura Racing0:02:41
130Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team0:03:35
131Max Emil Kørner (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look0:03:48
132Hakon Frengstad Berger (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look
133Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Endura Racing0:04:04
134René Mandri (Est) Endura Racing
135Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:06:54
136Jon Anders Grøndahl (Nor) Plussbank BMC0:07:05
137Martin Pedersen (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone
138Torgeir Strandberg (Nor) Plussbank BMC0:11:00
139Mikael Schou (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look0:11:47
DNSGeorg Preidler (Aut) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
DNFEvert Verbist (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNFLaszlo Bodrogi (Fra) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
DNFFrédérik Wilmann (Nor) Christina Watches - Onfone
DNFJesper Dahlström (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE

Points
1Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda15pts
2Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD14
3Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team13
4Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling12
5Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica - GreenEdge11
6Alexander Serebryakov (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi10
7Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team Saxo Bank9
8Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE8
9Artur Ershov (Rus) RusVelo7
10Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Caja Rural6
11Michael Reihs (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone5
12Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille4
13Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica - GreenEdge3
14Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi2
15Clément Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille1

Sprint 1 - Sylling, 38.9km
1Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley3pts
2Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Endura Racing2
3Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille1

Sprint 2 - Drammen, 122.8km
1Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley3pts
2Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille2
3Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Endura Racing1

Mountain 1 - Sollihøgda, 22.8km
1Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille4pts
2Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley2
3Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Endura Racing1

Teams
1Orica - GreenEdge11:14:45
2Garmin-Barracuda
3Sky Procycling
4Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
5La Pomme Marseille
6Team Type 1 - Sanofi
7Caja Rural
8Christina Watches - Onfone
9Lampre - ISD
10Team Saxo Bank
11Joker Merida
12Lotto-Belisol Team
13Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda`s
14Rusvelo
15Team Oster Hus - Ridley
16Endura Racing
17Team Cykelcity.SE0:00:35
18Plussbank BMC
19Ringeriks-Kraft Look0:01:10

General classification after stage 2
1Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD8:05:29
2Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda0:00:02
3Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
4Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank0:00:06
5Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling0:00:08
6Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team
7Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (Nor) Joker Merida
8Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Endura Racing0:00:09
9Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's0:00:10
10Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team Saxo Bank0:00:12
11Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
12Alexander Serebryakov (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
13Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Caja Rural
14Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Plussbank BMC
15Clément Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
16Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
17Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica - GreenEdge
18Vegar Robinson Bugge (Nor) Joker Merida
19Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
20Artur Ershov (Rus) RusVelo
21Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille
22Michael Reihs (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone
23Kevyn Ista (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
24Lars Petter Nordhaug (Nor) Sky Procycling
25Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda
26Håvard Blikra (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
27Kristian Dyrnes (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
28Takashi Miyazawa (Jpn) Team Saxo Bank
29Rob Goris (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
30Stefan Schumacher (Ger) Christina Watches - Onfone
31Daniele Colli (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
32Johan Van Summeren (Bel) Garmin-Barracuda
33Toms Skujins (Lat) La Pomme Marseille
34Andre Cardoso (Por) Caja Rural
35Luke Rowe (GBr) Sky Procycling
36Alexander Efimkin (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
37Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
38Marcos García (Spa) Caja Rural
39Henrik Steen Haugen (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look
40Andreas Klier (Ger) Garmin-Barracuda
41Pieter Serry (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
42Christer Jensen (Nor) Joker Merida
43Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica - GreenEdge
44Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Garmin-Barracuda
45Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Plussbank BMC
46Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD
47Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
48David Millar (GBr) Garmin-Barracuda
49Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa) Caja Rural
50Sondre-Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nor) Joker Merida
51Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
52Simon Clarke (Aus) Orica - GreenEdge
53Frederique Robert (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team
54Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team
55Mathew Hayman (Aus) Sky Procycling
56Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team
57Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
58Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
59Nick Nuyens (Bel) Team Saxo Bank
60Hermani Broco (Por) Caja Rural
61Daniel Foder (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone
62Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida
63Enzo Moyano (Arg) Caja Rural
64Sergey Firsanov (Rus) RusVelo
65Frederik Willems (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team
66Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank
67Pierre Luc Perrichon (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
68Michael Olsson (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
69Michael Barry (Can) Sky Procycling
70Alexander Serov (Rus) RusVelo
71Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (Den) Team Saxo Bank
72Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
73Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra) Garmin-Barracuda
74Grégory Habeaux (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
75Alexey Markov (Rus) RusVelo
76Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank
77Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky Procycling
78Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing
79Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Orica - GreenEdge
80Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling
81Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone
82Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - ISD
83Daniel Egeland Jarstø (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
84Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:00:41
85Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing0:00:47
86Simone Stortoni (Ita) Lampre - ISD
87Alexander Randin (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look
88Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Joker Merida
89Wim De Vocht (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
90Vitaly Buts (Ukr) Lampre - ISD
91David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Caja Rural
92Maarten Neyens (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team
93Robert Pölder (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
94Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Lotto-Belisol Team
95Alexander Khatuntsev (Rus) RusVelo
96Johan Fedrik Ziesler (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
97Johan Landström (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
98Jimmi Sørensen (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone
99Jonas Bjelkmark (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
100Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) Lampre - ISD
101Stefan Van Dijk (Ned) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
102Philip Lindau (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
103Massimo Graziato (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:01:15
104Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing
105Thomas Dekker (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda
106Stuart O'Grady (Aus) Orica - GreenEdge0:01:34
107Michael Rasmussen (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone0:01:50
108Yohan Cauquil (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
109Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
110Ole Martin Ølmheim (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
111Øystein-Stake Laengen (Nor) Plussbank BMC
112Evgeny Kovalev (Rus) RusVelo
113Erik Kasa Jarlseth (Nor) Joker Merida0:02:07
114Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) Lampre - ISD0:02:15
115Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's0:02:20
116Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling0:02:47
117Iker Camano Ortuzar (Spa) Endura Racing0:02:53
118Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica - GreenEdge0:03:02
119Russel Downing (GBr) Endura Racing0:03:25
120Hakon Frengstad Berger (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look0:04:00
121Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) Orica - GreenEdge0:04:03
122Ivan Kovalev (Rus) RusVelo0:04:09
123Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Endura Racing0:04:16
124René Mandri (Est) Endura Racing
125Kenny De Haes (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team0:04:50
126Mitchell Docker (Aus) Orica - GreenEdge0:05:51
127Espen Gullingsrud (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look
128Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:07:03
129Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:07:10
130Niklas Åkvik (Nor) Plussbank BMC0:07:33
131Martin Pedersen (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone0:08:51
132Lorents Ola Åsvold (Nor) Plussbank BMC0:09:02
133Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:09:11
134Martin Uthus (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look0:09:46
135Max Emil Kørner (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look0:10:48
136Torgeir Strandberg (Nor) Plussbank BMC0:11:12
137Edvin Wilson (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE0:11:15
138Mikael Schou (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look0:13:02
139Jon Anders Grøndahl (Nor) Plussbank BMC0:20:42

Points classification
1Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre - ISD28pts
2Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda26
3Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling25
4Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE23
5Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team21
6Jonathan Cantwell (Aus) Team Saxo Bank15
7Benjamin Giraud (Fra) La Pomme Marseille14
8Alexander Serebryakov (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi12
9Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Plussbank BMC12
10Baden Cooke (Aus) Orica - GreenEdge11
11Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Endura Racing9
12Aitor Galdos Alonso (Spa) Caja Rural7
13Artur Ershov (Rus) RusVelo7
14Daniele Colli (Ita) Team Type 1 - Sanofi7
15Michael Morkov (Den) Team Saxo Bank6
16Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley6
17Clément Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille6
18Michael Reihs (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone5
19Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (Nor) Joker Merida4
20Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator4
21Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Endura Racing3
22Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille3
23Aidis Kruopis (Ltu) Orica - GreenEdge3
24Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille3
25Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's2
26Martijn Verschoor (Ned) Team Type 1 - Sanofi2

Mountains classification
1Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (Nor) Joker Merida6pts
2Yohan Cauquil (Fra) La Pomme Marseille4
3Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille4
4Andre Cardoso (Por) Caja Rural3
5Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley2
6Alexander Wetterhall (Swe) Endura Racing1
7Arnoud Van Groen (Ned) Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's1

Young riders classification
1Raymond Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda8:05:31
2Jonas Ahlstrand (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
3Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Sky Procycling0:00:06
4Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team
5Alexander Serebryakov (Rus) Team Type 1 - Sanofi0:00:10
6Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Plussbank BMC
7Clément Koretzky (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
8Tom Van Asbroeck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
9Vegar Robinson Bugge (Nor) Joker Merida
10Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
11Artur Ershov (Rus) RusVelo
12Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) La Pomme Marseille
13Michel Kreder (Ned) Garmin-Barracuda
14Håvard Blikra (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
15Kristian Dyrnes (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
16Toms Skujins (Lat) La Pomme Marseille
17Luke Rowe (GBr) Sky Procycling
18Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Team Type 1 - Sanofi
19Henrik Steen Haugen (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look
20Pieter Serry (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
21Christer Jensen (Nor) Joker Merida
22Sep Vanmarcke (Bel) Garmin-Barracuda
23Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Plussbank BMC
24Sondre-Gjerdevik Sørtveit (Nor) Joker Merida
25Frederique Robert (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team
26Gert Dockx (Bel) Lotto-Belisol Team
27Jelle Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
28Enzo Moyano (Arg) Caja Rural
29Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol) Team Saxo Bank
30Pierre Luc Perrichon (Fra) La Pomme Marseille
31Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Sky Procycling
32Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Orica - GreenEdge
33Davide Appollonio (Ita) Sky Procycling
34Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone
35Daniel Egeland Jarstø (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
36Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley0:00:39
37Alexander Randin (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look0:00:45
38Adrian Gjølberg (Nor) Joker Merida
39Robert Pölder (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
40Johan Fedrik Ziesler (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
41Jimmi Sørensen (Den) Christina Watches - Onfone
42Jonas Bjelkmark (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
43Philip Lindau (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE
44Massimo Graziato (Ita) Lampre - ISD0:01:13
45Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:01:48
46Ole Martin Ølmheim (Nor) Team Oster Hus - Ridley
47Øystein-Stake Laengen (Nor) Plussbank BMC
48Evgeny Kovalev (Rus) RusVelo
49Erik Kasa Jarlseth (Nor) Joker Merida0:02:05
50Ben Swift (GBr) Sky Procycling0:02:45
51Michael Hepburn (Aus) Orica - GreenEdge0:03:00
52Hakon Frengstad Berger (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look0:03:58
53Zakkari Dempster (Aus) Endura Racing0:04:14
54Espen Gullingsrud (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look0:05:49
55Yannick Martinez (Fra) La Pomme Marseille0:07:01
56Niklas Åkvik (Nor) Plussbank BMC0:07:31
57Lorents Ola Åsvold (Nor) Plussbank BMC0:09:00
58Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:09:09
59Martin Uthus (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look0:09:44
60Max Emil Kørner (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look0:10:46
61Torgeir Strandberg (Nor) Plussbank BMC0:11:10
62Edvin Wilson (Swe) Team Cykelcity.SE0:11:13
63Mikael Schou (Nor) Ringeriks-Kraft Look0:13:00
64Jon Anders Grøndahl (Nor) Plussbank BMC0:20:40

Teams classification
1La Pomme Marseille24:17:03
2Orica - GreenEdge
3Garmin-Barracuda
4Lotto-Belisol Team
5Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
6Sky Procycling
7Team Type 1 - Sanofi
8Endura Racing
9Joker Merida
10Caja Rural
11Christina Watches - Onfone
12Team Saxo Bank
13Lampre - ISD
14Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda`s
15Team Oster Hus - Ridley
16Rusvelo
17Team Cykelcity.SE0:00:35
18Plussbank BMC
19Ringeriks-Kraft Look0:01:10

Latest on Cyclingnews