Skip to main content

Olds takes Independence Day victory in Italy

Image 1 of 2

Shelley Olds (AA Drink) wins stage 6 of the Giro Donne

Shelley Olds (AA Drink) wins stage 6 of the Giro Donne (Image credit: Giro Donne)
Image 2 of 2

(Image credit: Giro Donne)

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team2:29:54
2Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
3Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
4Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
5Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS
6Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
7Adrie Visser (Ned) Netherlands
8Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink
9Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
10Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team
11Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands
12Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Be Pink
13Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
14Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands
15Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica-AIS
16Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
17Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso
18Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
19Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS
20Alexsandra Burchenkova (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
21Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Be Pink
22Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon
23Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team
24Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:00:06
25Sharon Laws (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:00:07
26Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
27Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon
28Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
29Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:00:09
30Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:00:12
31Shara Gillow (Aus) Orica-AIS0:00:14
32Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
33Sophie Ann Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
34Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso
35Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo
36Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS
37Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
38Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands
39Liza Rachetto (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
40Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
41Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
42Alona Andruk (Ukr) Vaiano Tepso
43Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Faren Honda Team
44Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
45Petra Zrimsek (Slo) Be Pink
46Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team
47Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giambenini
48Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
49Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
50Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
51Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Faren Honda Team
52Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
53Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
54Patricia Schwager (Swi) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
55Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-AIS
56Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
57Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
58Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
59Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
60Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
61Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink
62Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
63Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
64Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
65Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - Lululemon
66Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
67Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
68Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS
69Charlotte Becker (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon
70Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso
71Gracie Elvin (Aus) Faren Honda Team
72Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara
73Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
74Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini
75Lise Nøstvold (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
76Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
77Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso
78Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands
79Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
80Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
81Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink
82Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
83Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
84Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
85Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
86Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
87Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team
88Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
89Lise Olivier (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:00:31
90Ally Stacher (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:00:42
91Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:00:45
92Jessie MacLean (Aus) Orica-AIS
93Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink
94Iris Slappendel (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
95Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
96Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:01:28
97Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:03:13
98Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
99Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:03:19
100Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso
101Julia Martisova (Rus) Be Pink0:04:07
102Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani
103Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
104Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani
105Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso
106Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands0:07:56
107Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:14:25
108Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Faren Honda Team
109Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso
110Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands
111Sara Grifi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
112Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
113Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara
DNFSvetlana Pauliukaite (Ltu) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
DNFWhitney Gaggioli (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita
DNSSylwia Kapusta (Pol) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
DNSClara Hughes (Can) Team Specialized - Lululemon

General classification after stage 6
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team16:03:07
2Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:01:44
3Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:02:20
4Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team0:02:57
5Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS0:04:06
6Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:04:14
7Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS0:04:21
8Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS0:04:31
9Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:05:15
10Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:05:20
11Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:06:57
12Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:09:57
13Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink0:10:05
14Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:12:03
15Rasa Leleivyte (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:12:12
16Shara Gillow (Aus) Orica-AIS0:12:24
17Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:13:59
18Sharon Laws (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:17:43
19Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:18:48
20Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-AIS0:19:13
21Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:19:28
22Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink0:20:17
23Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS0:20:30
24Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:21:31
25Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:21:57
26Lise Olivier (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:22:14
27Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:22:35
28Patricia Schwager (Swi) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:23:17
29Alexsandra Burchenkova (Rus) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:23:48
30Veronica Leal Balderas (Mex) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:25:16
31Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:25:59
32Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:26:06
33Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:26:50
34Romy Kasper (Ger) RusVelo0:27:05
35Oxana Kozonchuk (Rus) Be Pink0:27:44
36Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:28:18
37Martina Ruzickova (Cze) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:29:11
38Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands0:31:48
39Giuseppina Grassi (Mex) Faren Honda Team0:33:30
40Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:36:58
41Robyn De Groot (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:37:17
42Petra Zrimsek (Slo) Be Pink0:37:41
43Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Be Pink0:39:16
44Sanne Van Paassen (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:41:10
45Liesbet De Vocht (Bel) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team
46Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica-AIS0:42:10
47Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:42:24
48Charlotte Becker (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:42:41
49Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:42:43
50Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:42:51
51Jennifer Hohl (Swi) Faren Honda Team0:42:52
52Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:43:02
53Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:43:06
54Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:43:27
55Sophie Ann Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:44:00
56Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team0:44:17
57Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:44:28
58Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) MCipollini Giambenini0:44:59
59Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
60Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:45:17
61Adrie Visser (Ned) Netherlands0:45:29
62Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:45:38
63Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands0:45:46
64Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:45:53
65Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:49:50
66Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:50:08
67Anastasiya Chulkova (Rus) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:50:15
68Lise Nøstvold (Nor) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team
69Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:50:21
70Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:50:23
71Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink0:50:29
72Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink0:50:31
73Gracie Elvin (Aus) Faren Honda Team0:50:32
74Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:50:34
75Nicole Cooke (GBr) Faren Honda Team0:50:38
76Iris Slappendel (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:50:39
77Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto
78Ludivine Henrion (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:50:42
79Jessie MacLean (Aus) Orica-AIS0:50:44
80Edita Janeliunaite (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:50:46
81Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:50:48
82Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:50:50
83Sara Mustonen (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:50:59
84Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:51:05
85Liza Rachetto (USA) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:51:13
86Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:51:14
87Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:51:15
88Alona Andruk (Ukr) Vaiano Tepso0:51:20
89Ally Stacher (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:51:24
90Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:51:32
91Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:51:46
92Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands0:51:48
93Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:51:49
94Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:51:55
95Amber Pierce (USA) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:52:04
96Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:52:15
97Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:53:07
98Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:53:24
99Julia Martisova (Rus) Be Pink0:54:34
100Sara Grifi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:00:43
101Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands1:04:55
102Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:05:54
103Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:07:21
104Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Faren Honda Team1:07:45
105Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:11:09
106Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:11:24
107Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:12:17
108Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:12:52
109Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:14:20
110Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:14:36
111Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands1:19:31
112Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands1:20:18
113Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:31:08

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team65pts
2Shelley Olds (USA) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team35
3Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara32
4Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon29
5Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS27
6Emma Johansson (Swe) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team22
7Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team17
8Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini17
9Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team16
10Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS15
11Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini14
12Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS12
13Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox10
14Rochelle Gilmore (Aus) Faren Honda Team9
15Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon8
16Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Ger) Team Specialized - Lululemon8
17Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team6
18Alona Andruk (Ukr) Vaiano Tepso6
19Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS5
20Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies5
21Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team4
22Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini4
23Adrie Visser (Ned) Netherlands4
24Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink3
25Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies3
26Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team3
27Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Emma Pooley (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team23pts
2Evelyn Stevens (USA) Team Specialized - Lululemon16
3Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team9
4Linda Villumsen (NZl) Orica-AIS7
5Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies7
6Claudia Hausler (Ger) Orica-AIS7
7Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso5
8Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team5
9Judith Arndt (Ger) Orica-AIS3
10Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini2
11Marianne Vos (Ned) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team1
12Martine Bras (Ned) Netherlands1

Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team16:08:22
2Alena Amialiusik (Blr) Be Pink0:04:50
3Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:06:48
4Katarzyna Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:13:33
5Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:14:13
6Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:16:16
7Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:16:42
8Lucinda Brand (Ned) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:23:03
9Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Netherlands0:26:33
10Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:31:43
11Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:37:09
12Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr) Forno d'Asolo Colavita0:37:36
13Chloe Hosking (Aus) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:37:47
14Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:38:12
15Jessie Daams (Bel) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:39:13
16Cherise Taylor (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:40:23
17Katie Colclough (GBr) Team Specialized - Lululemon0:44:53
18Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:45:08
19Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Stichting Rabo Women Cycling Team0:45:19
20Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:45:24
21Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:45:35
22Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:46:00
23Julia Soek (Ned) Netherlands0:46:33
24Lucy Martin (GBr) AA Drink - Leontien.nl Cycling Team0:46:40
25Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Tepso0:48:09
26Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Netherlands0:59:40
27Doris Schweizer (Swi) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:00:39
28Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:02:06
29Dorota Gregorowicz (Pol) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:06:09
30Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:07:02
31Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:07:37
32Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:09:05
33Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Diadora - Pasta Zara1:09:21
34Kim De Baat (Ned) Netherlands1:14:16
35Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands1:15:03
36Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:25:53

Italian rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren Honda Team16:06:04
2Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:01:17
3Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products - Mistral Home Cycling Team0:02:18
4Rossella Ratto (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:09:06
5Viviana Gatto (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:16:31
6Noemi Cantele (Ita) Be Pink0:17:20
7Francesca Cauz (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:18:34
8Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:19:00
9Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:34:01
10Giada Borgato (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:39:27
11Monia Baccaille (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:40:09
12Susanna Zorzi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:40:30
13Lorena Foresi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:42:02
14Marta Bastianelli (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:42:20
15Alessandra d'Ettorre (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:42:56
16Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:46:53
17Valentina Scandolara (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:47:26
18Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) Be Pink0:47:32
19Simona Frapporti (Ita) Be Pink0:47:34
20Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:47:42
21Alessandra Borchi (Ita) MCipollini Giambenini0:47:51
22Francesca Stefani (Ita) Diadora - Pasta Zara0:47:53
23Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:48:17
24Eleonora Spaliviero (Ita) Vaiano Tepso0:48:18
25Elena Berlato (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto0:48:35
26Odette Bertolin (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani0:48:49
27Sara Grifi (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini Rox0:57:46
28Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:04:24
29Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:08:12
30Erika Cecchel (Ita) Fassa Bortolo - Servetto1:09:20
31Alessia Martini (Ita) Vaiano Tepso1:09:55
32Lara Vieceli (Ita) Verinlegno - Fabiani1:11:23
33Federica Primavera (Ita) Forno d'Asolo Colavita1:28:11

Latest on Cyclingnews