Peraud wins overall title at Criterium International

Jean-Christophe Péraud (Ag2r-La Mondiale) soloed to the finale stage 3 victory at the Criterium International on the Col de l'Ospedale on Sunday. He won the race by 15 seconds ahead of runner-up Pierrick Fedrigo (Bretagne-Seche-Environnement) and by an additional second ahead of third placed Thibaut Pinot (FDJ).

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale5:19:05
2Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:00:15
3Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr0:00:16
4Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:25
5Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory RacingRow 4 - Cell 2
6Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 5 - Cell 2
7Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 6 - Cell 2
8Julian Arredondo (Col) Trek Factory Racing0:00:30
9José Mendes (Por) Bora-Argon 18Row 8 - Cell 2
10Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo0:00:51
11Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:53
12Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team RoompotRow 11 - Cell 2
13Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Argon 18Row 12 - Cell 2
14Stef Clement (Ned) IAM CyclingRow 13 - Cell 2
15Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Cult Energy Pro CyclingRow 14 - Cell 2
16Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTMRow 15 - Cell 2
17Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 16 - Cell 2
18Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:01:20
19Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing0:01:39
20Maxime Mederel (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 19 - Cell 2
21Ignatas Konovalovas (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:02:43
22Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:03:07
23Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 22 - Cell 2
24Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 23 - Cell 2
25Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTMRow 24 - Cell 2
26Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ.frRow 25 - Cell 2
27Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory RacingRow 26 - Cell 2
28Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:03:19
29Dominik Nerz (Ger) Bora-Argon 18Row 28 - Cell 2
30Huub Duijn (Ned) Team RoompotRow 29 - Cell 2
31Janez Brajkovic (Slo) UnitedHealthcare Pro CyclingRow 30 - Cell 2
32Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:04:51
33Marc De Maar (Ned) Team Roompot0:05:02
34Frédéric Brun (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:05:14
35Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro CyclingRow 34 - Cell 2
36Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Bora-Argon 18Row 35 - Cell 2
37Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro CyclingRow 36 - Cell 2
38Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 37 - Cell 2
39Clément Saint-Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTMRow 38 - Cell 2
40Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 39 - Cell 2
41César Bihel (Fra) Auber 930:05:25
42Bruno Pires (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo0:05:34
43Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team0:05:47
44Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 930:06:28
45Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ.fr0:06:54
46Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:07:12
47Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.frRow 46 - Cell 2
48Caleb Fairly (USA) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 47 - Cell 2
49Mathias Frank (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 48 - Cell 2
50Julien Guay (Fra) Auber 930:07:40
51Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek Factory Racing0:08:03
52Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 51 - Cell 2
53David Tanner (Aus) IAM Cycling0:09:12
54Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 53 - Cell 2
55Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:09:44
56Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Cult Energy Pro CyclingRow 55 - Cell 2
57Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 56 - Cell 2
58Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 93Row 57 - Cell 2
59Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale0:10:26
60Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 59 - Cell 2
61Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:10:40
62Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing0:11:28
63Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 18Row 62 - Cell 2
64Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar0:13:03
65Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar0:13:19
66Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team0:15:01
67Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 66 - Cell 2
68Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team0:15:03
69Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:15:49
70Reinier Honig (Ned) Team RoompotRow 69 - Cell 2
71Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ.fr0:15:51
72Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:16:34
73Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ.frRow 72 - Cell 2
74Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro CyclingRow 73 - Cell 2
75Karel Hnik (Cze) Cult Energy Pro CyclingRow 74 - Cell 2
76Kiel Reijnen (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro CyclingRow 75 - Cell 2
77Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory RacingRow 76 - Cell 2
78Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 77 - Cell 2
79Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:17:04
80Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:18:01
81Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:18:43
82Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 81 - Cell 2
83Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Team Roompot0:19:10
84Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin0:20:42
85Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:21:23
86Daniele Ratto (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro CyclingRow 85 - Cell 2
87Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr0:21:25
88Mike Terpstra (Ned) Team Roompot0:22:09
89Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo0:23:22
90Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro CyclingRow 89 - Cell 2
91Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team Europcar0:23:48
DNFBenjamin Giraud (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTMRow 91 - Cell 2
DNFMaxime Renault (Fra) Auber 93Row 92 - Cell 2
DNFAlo Jakin (Est) Auber 93Row 93 - Cell 2
DNFShane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Argon 18Row 94 - Cell 2
DNFLucas Euser (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro CyclingRow 95 - Cell 2
DNFJoel Zangerle (Lux) Cult Energy Pro CyclingRow 96 - Cell 2
DNFPhil Bauhaus (Ger) Bora-Argon 18Row 97 - Cell 2
DNFPatrick Schelling (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 98 - Cell 2
DNFPirmin Lang (Swi) IAM CyclingRow 99 - Cell 2
DNFChristophe Riblon (Fra) AG2R La MondialeRow 100 - Cell 2
DNFMichael Carbel Svendgaard (Den) Cult Energy Pro CyclingRow 101 - Cell 2
DNFAndré Looij (Ned) Team RoompotRow 102 - Cell 2
DNFRamunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 103 - Cell 2
DNFThomas Boudat (Fra) Team EuropcarRow 104 - Cell 2
DNFTom Veelers (Ned) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 105 - Cell 2
DNFFredrik Ludvigsson (Swe) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 106 - Cell 2
DNFBrice Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 107 - Cell 2
DNFCheng Ji (Chn) Team Giant-AlpecinRow 108 - Cell 2
DNFEvaldas Siskevicius (Lit) Team Marseille 13 KTMRow 109 - Cell 2
DNFMatej Mohoric (Slo) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 110 - Cell 2
DNFGert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 111 - Cell 2
DNFAlberto Bettiol (Ita) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 112 - Cell 2
DNFMichael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions CreditsRow 113 - Cell 2
DNFDan Craven (Nam) Team EuropcarRow 114 - Cell 2
DNSChris Anker Sörensen (Den) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 115 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement3pts
2Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling3pts
2Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement3pts
2Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Finish
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale15pts
2Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement12Row 1 - Cell 3
3Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr10Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale8Row 3 - Cell 3
5Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing7Row 4 - Cell 3
6Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale6Row 5 - Cell 3
7Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits5Row 6 - Cell 3
8Julian Arredondo (Col) Trek Factory Racing4Row 7 - Cell 3
9José Mendes (Por) Bora-Argon 183Row 8 - Cell 3
10Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo2Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling6pts
2Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling6pts
2Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling6pts
2Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling6pts
2Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling6pts
2Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team Europcar4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 6
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling6pts
2Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team Europcar4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 7
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale6pts
2Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr2Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr5:19:21
2Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing0:00:09
3Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot0:00:37
4Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Argon 18Row 3 - Cell 2
5Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:01:04
7Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo0:02:51
8Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 7 - Cell 2
9Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory RacingRow 8 - Cell 2
10Clément Saint-Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:04:58
11Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-SaxoRow 10 - Cell 2
12Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 930:06:12
13Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:09:28
14Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team0:14:45
15Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team0:14:47
16Karel Hnik (Cze) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:16:18
17Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory RacingRow 16 - Cell 2
18Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:17:45
19Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:18:27
20Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Team Roompot0:18:54
21Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:23:06
22Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team Europcar0:23:32
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ag2R La Mondiale15:58:05
2Trek Factory Racing0:01:44
3Bora-Argon 180:01:53
4Team Marseille 13 Ktm0:05:53
5Tinkoff-Saxo0:06:15
6Roompot Oranje Peloton0:06:41
7Fdj0:09:27
8Bretagne - Seche Environnement0:09:30
9Team Cannondale-Garmin0:11:04
10Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:12:54
11Unitedhealthcare0:12:57
12IAM Cycling0:15:18
13Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:18:29
14Auber 930:18:43
15Team Europcar0:27:11
16Team Giant-Alpecin0:36:48
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Final general classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale7:35:45
2Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr0:00:10
3Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing0:00:18
4Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché EnvironnementRow 3 - Cell 2
5José Mendes (Por) Bora-Argon 180:00:40
6Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:41
7Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:43
8Julian Arredondo (Col) Trek Factory Racing0:00:44
9Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:00:45
10Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo0:00:46
11Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling0:00:59
12Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:01:01
13Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Argon 180:01:03
14Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team0:01:10
15Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:01:16
16Linus Gerdemann (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:01:18
17Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Team Roompot0:01:22
18Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:01:55
19Maxime Mederel (Fra) Team Europcar0:02:04
20Frank Schleck (Lux) Trek Factory Racing0:02:18
21Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing0:03:01
22Ignatas Konovalovas (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:03:05
23Steve Morabito (Swi) FDJ.fr0:03:16
24Julien El Fares (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:03:32
25Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Tinkoff-Saxo0:03:33
26Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:03:36
27Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo0:03:38
28Janez Brajkovic (Slo) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:03:55
29Dominik Nerz (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:04:10
30Michel Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:04:15
31Huub Duijn (Ned) Team Roompot0:04:17
32Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team0:04:40
33Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:04:55
34Clément Saint-Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:05:04
35Marc De Maar (Ned) Team Roompot0:05:30
36Frédéric Brun (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:05:48
37Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team0:05:56
38Cristiano Salerno (Ita) Bora-Argon 180:06:10
39Jonathan Clarke (Aus) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:06:12
40Jesper Hansen (Den) Tinkoff-Saxo0:06:13
41Bruno Pires (Por) Tinkoff-Saxo0:06:16
42Christopher Jones (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:06:34
43Théo Vimpere (Fra) Auber 930:07:13
44Mathias Frank (Swi) IAM Cycling0:07:17
45Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ.fr0:07:22
46Jérémy Roy (Fra) FDJ.fr0:07:23
47Caleb Fairly (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin0:07:41
48Rémy Di Gregorio (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:08:00
49Laurent Didier (Lux) Trek Factory Racing0:08:39
50Julien Guay (Fra) Auber 930:08:46
51David Tanner (Aus) IAM Cycling0:09:36
52Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) IAM Cycling0:09:45
53Yoann Paillot (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM0:10:01
54Thierry Hupond (Fra) Team Giant-Alpecin0:10:06
55Steven Tronet (Fra) Auber 930:10:23
56Pierre-Luc Perichon (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:10:53
57Fabian Wegmann (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:10:54
58Patrick Gretsch (Ger) AG2R La Mondiale0:11:01
59Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:11:11
60Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora-Argon 180:12:44
61César Bihel (Fra) Auber 930:13:14
62Yukiya Arashiro (Jpn) Team Europcar0:13:28
63Bryan Nauleau (Fra) Team Europcar0:13:42
64Moreno Moser (Ita) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team0:15:17
65Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team0:15:18
66Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) IAM Cycling0:15:29
67Oliver Zaugg (Swi) Tinkoff-Saxo0:15:51
68Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:16:20
69Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:16:56
70Anthony Geslin (Fra) FDJ.fr0:17:17
71Reinier Honig (Ned) Team Roompot0:17:25
72Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ.fr0:17:45
73Eugenio Alafaci (Ita) Trek Factory Racing0:17:57
74Kiel Reijnen (USA) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:18:13
75Karel Hnik (Cze) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:18:17
76Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:18:43
77Kristof Vandewalle (Bel) Trek Factory Racing0:19:10
78Alessandro Bazzana (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro CyclingRow 77 - Cell 2
79Romain Lemarchand (Fra) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:19:18
80Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:19:25
81Anthony Turgis (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:19:47
82Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin0:21:01
83Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:21:41
84Jean-Marc Bideau (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement0:21:44
85Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ.fr0:22:55
86Daniele Ratto (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling0:23:15
87Mike Terpstra (Ned) Team Roompot0:23:16
88Evgeny Petrov (Rus) Tinkoff-Saxo0:24:11
89Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:24:39
90Etienne Van Empel (Ned) Team Roompot0:27:10
91Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team Europcar0:31:32
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Point classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek Factory Racing24pts
2Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr19Row 1 - Cell 3
3Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team18Row 2 - Cell 3
4Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement16Row 3 - Cell 3
5Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale15Row 4 - Cell 3
6Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement14Row 5 - Cell 3
7Clément Saint-Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM14Row 6 - Cell 3
8Manuele Boaro (Ita) Tinkoff-Saxo12Row 7 - Cell 3
9Bob Jungels (Lux) Trek Factory Racing12Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jan Bakelants (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale8Row 9 - Cell 3
11Julian Arredondo (Col) Trek Factory Racing8Row 10 - Cell 3
12Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits7Row 11 - Cell 3
13Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale6Row 12 - Cell 3
14Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement6Row 13 - Cell 3
15Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling6Row 14 - Cell 3
16Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling5Row 15 - Cell 3
17Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits5Row 16 - Cell 3
18Mathias Frank (Swi) IAM Cycling5Row 17 - Cell 3
19Stef Clement (Ned) IAM Cycling4Row 18 - Cell 3
20José Mendes (Por) Bora-Argon 183Row 19 - Cell 3
21Julien Loubet (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM3Row 20 - Cell 3
22Jay McCarthy (Aus) Tinkoff-Saxo3Row 21 - Cell 3
23Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin2Row 22 - Cell 3
24Nathan Brown (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team1Row 23 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Marco Canola (Ita) UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling36pts
2Chad Haga (USA) Team Giant-Alpecin18Row 1 - Cell 3
3Romain Guillemois (Fra) Team Europcar8Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale6Row 3 - Cell 3
5Benjamin King (USA) Cannondale-Garmin Pro Cycling Team6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement4Row 5 - Cell 3
7Clément Saint-Martin (Fra) Team Marseille 13 KTM4Row 6 - Cell 3
8Romain Feillu (Fra) Bretagne-Séché Environnement4Row 7 - Cell 3
9Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr2Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) IAM Cycling2Row 9 - Cell 3
11Christian Mager (Ger) Cult Energy Pro Cycling2Row 10 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
</
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ.fr7:35:55