Skip to main content

Chartier tops master men's field

Results

Master men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Cédric Chartier (Fra) Les Bleus De France1:36:37
2Nicolas Durin (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:00:02
3Eddy Lamoureux (Fra) U.V.Aube0:00:48
4Thibault Vassal (Fra) Uv Mazamet0:01:41
5Eric Pommelet (Fra) Cotes D’Armor0:02:08
6Bruno Garnesson (Fra) CC Villeneuve St Germain Soissons Aisne0:04:14
7Jean Paul Stephan (Fra) U.C.Joinville Vallage0:05:07
8Bruno Mestre (Fra) V.T.T. Rando 04 Digne Les Bains0:05:18
9Bruno Chavard (Fra) Master Team Offroad0:05:41
10Denys Marhem (Fra) V.C.C. Morteau Montbenoit0:06:35
11Laurent Bonnet (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:06:44
12Laurent Brossard (Fra) Grenade Team VTT0:06:45
13Guillaume Donnier Valentin (Fra) VTT Chartreuse0:07:14
14Christophe Pourrat (Fra) A.S.P.T.T. Clermont-Fd.0:07:17
15Stephane Onesime (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:07:17
16Lionel Ipert (Fra) U.C. Monaco0:07:27
17Jean François Bossler (Fra) Master Team Offroad0:07:42
18Benoit Gardey (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:08:03
19Romaric Delepine (Fra) Canner 3 Frontieres VTT0:08:20
20Jean Francois Cartoux (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:08:22
21Stephane Beau (Fra) V.C. Praz Sur Arly0:08:29
22Thomas Corvaisier (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:09:21
23Sebastien Fay (Fra) V.S. Romanais Peageois0:10:05
24Eric Caruso (Fra) A.S.C. Macot La Plagne0:10:20
25Nicolas Sire (Fra) Vendee VTT0:10:22
26Xavier Lejeune (Fra) VC Val De Reuil0:11:17
27Christophe Cuoq (Fra) V.C. Saillans0:11:22
28Jose Barbosa (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:12:03
29Sylvain Malezieux (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:12:18
30Jerome Lassale (Fra) Club Cycliste De Die0:12:19
31Julien Rizzi (Fra) Roue D'or Annecy0:12:22
32Gregory Porret (Fra) Pro Fermetures Wilier0:12:23
33Christian Rolland (Fra) A.S.P.T.T. Briancon0:12:36
34Benoit Thyreault (Fra) Keops0:13:07
35Jean Malot (Fra) Master Team Offroad0:13:28
36Benoit Valentin (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Mbk0:13:34
37Christophe Contant (Fra) Cercle Cycl. Mainsat Expert0:13:41
38Christophe Chambard (Fra) BH-Suntour0:13:53
39Philippe Fournier (Fra) Vendee VTT0:14:06
40Pascal Thorel (Fra) OVTT Lillebonne0:14:19
41Stephan Berto (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:14:42
42Renaud Court Payen (Fra) Hyperu/Wilier/Gap0:14:51
43Philippe Coustaury (Fra) Bicross Club Cornillon0:15:18
44Mathieu Ferrand (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:15:20
45Luc Monchal (Fra) Egobike0:15:22
46Yannick Lutz (Fra) R-VTT Morillon0:15:26
47David Contant (Fra) Velovert Magazine0:15:30
48Serge Giraud (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:16:04
49Nicolas Garcera (Fra) New Cycling0:16:11
50Christophe Voirol (Fra) V.C.C. Morteau Montbenoit0:16:37
51Ronan Le Moulec (Fra) Vcs Bettonnais0:16:54
52Emmanuel Morel (Fra) Team Sojasun Cycl.0:17:14
53Herve Bonneru (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:17:28
54Jauffrey Daguin (Fra) C.I.C.L.O0:17:53
55Eric Matheau (Fra) VTT Mirage0:18:02
56Roger Gentil (Fra) Club Viennois D'animat Cy0:18:09
57Thierry Delouvee (Fra) ToAC0:18:09
58Alain Jean Morra (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:18:23
59Marc Cabrera (Fra) V.S. Hyerois0:19:15
60Claude Prost (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:19:26
61Cedric Viau (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:19:42
62Herve Gallen (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:20:44
63Hervé Pigache (Fra) Uc Darnetal0:21:37
64Jean Francois Pinoncely (Fra) V.P Chorges Serre-Poncon0:21:41
65Jean Philippe Valenti (Fra) Saint Cyr Okibike VTT0:21:55
66Eric Chevillon (Fra) VTTclub Gevrey Chambertin0:21:55
67Thierry Chapelin (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:22:05
68Julien Maller (Fra) R-VTT Morillon0:22:06
69Damien Saillet (Fra) Master Team Offroad0:22:28
70Philippe Cambres (Fra) Amical Cycle Aixois0:22:56
71Nicolas Koretzky (Fra) Velo Sprint Narbonnais0:23:36
72Jean Pierre Francois (Fra) E. B. Manosque0:23:48
73Patrick Riskoff (Fra) Vendee VTT0:23:50
74Joël Minet (Fra) OVTT Lillebonne0:23:50
75Jacques Berbiguier (Fra) VC Mt.Aigoual Pays Viganais0:24:23
76Alain Broglia (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:24:46
77Christophe Sermet (Fra) Club Viennois D'animat Cy0:25:20
78Luc Verrier (Fra) C.S. Chamonix VTT0:25:40
79Sébastien Cadet (Fra) VC St Lo Pont Hebert0:26:19
80Stephane Lodico (Fra) E.C. St Cyrienne0:26:20
81Arnaud Dalesme (Fra) A.C.A.L.0:26:25
82Guy Bibollet (Fra) V.C. Praz Sur Arly0:26:30
83Jean Baptiste Wargnier (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L0:26:33
84Pierre Alexandre Dupuis (Fra) Master Team Offroad0:26:36
85Jacques Pardon (Fra) Velo Club Dolois0:26:37
86Pascal Lepetit (Fra) Off Road 440:26:37
87Philippe Hautavoine (Fra) V.C. Avize0:26:50
88Gilles Ducol (Fra) O.C. Albertville0:27:00
89Yann Le Port (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:27:01
90Herve Jacquier (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:28:24
91Jean Baptiste Pieri (Fra) Velo Plus0:28:40
92Bernard Nunige (Fra) CC Et VTT Badonviller0:29:42
93Christian Gourgin (Fra) C.L.I.C. VTT0:29:54
94Thierry Chazalviel (Fra) A.C.A.L.0:30:02
95Jean Abbruzzese (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:30:33
96Vincent Epifanie (Fra) Les Cyclos Du Lion0:30:42
97Frédéric Gappini (Fra) Velo Sports Cacien0:31:11
98Pascal Baudinaud (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:31:13
99Christian Murigneux (Fra) VTT Ardbike Valence0:31:37
100Edmond Corti (Fra) E.C. St Cyrienne0:31:38
101Laurent Roure (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:32:11
102Laurent Clappier (Fra) Mld VTT0:33:06
103Dominique Leonce (Fra) E.C. St Cyrienne0:33:26
104Jean Sebastien Besse (Fra) O.C. Albertville0:33:31
105Julien Gaulandeau (Fra) Grenade Team VTT0:33:32
106Yves Le Moigne (Fra) Aix V.T.T. Thrifty0:33:47
107Daniel Duvernay (Fra) VTT Conliege-Jura-Bassin De Lons Le Sa0:35:10
108Jean Pierre Guillet (Fra) Vendee VTT0:35:43
109Christophe Andioen (Fra) Mtb Ventoux0:35:58
110Olivier Favantines (Fra) CaveirAC VTT0:36:38
111Marc Bataille (Fra) CC Villeneuve St Germain Soissons Aisne0:37:42
112Pascal Pajot (Fra) Uc Gien Sport0:37:42
113Philippe Legastelois (Fra) VTT Ardbike Valence0:38:34
114Laurent Renoncet (Fra) Asptt Rennes Cyclisme0:38:45
115Christophe Prevautel (Fra) Lyon VTT0:39:05
116Bruno Dalla Costa (Fra) Valloire Galibier VTT0:40:32
117Chrsitophe Casmarec (Fra) A C Bazancourt Reims0:41:07
118Thierry Espinadel (Fra) CaveirAC VTT0:41:16
119Martial Houot (Fra) Thionville VTT0:41:28
120Eddie Watbled (Fra) V.C. Praz Sur Arly0:43:42
121Tanguy Michel (Fra) U.V.Poitiers0:44:14
122Mickael Lesueur (Fra) VC Lillebonne0:45:12
123Olivier Vieville (Fra) VTT St Amand Les Eaux0:53:24
-1lapChristian Lefevre (Fra) Velo Club Saint-Lo -Pont-Hebe
-1lapDaniel Heyrault (Fra) E.C. St Cyrienne
-1lapEric Loesch (Fra)
-1lapPatrick Delalgue (Fra) V.C.Charente Ocean
-1lapJean Marc Chauvetet (Fra) V.C. Rumillien
-1lapYves Hautavoine (Fra) V.C. Avize

Master men 2 & 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Eric Pommelet (Fra) Cotes D’Armor1:38:44
2Jean Paul Stephan (Fra) U.C.Joinville Vallage0:02:59
3Bruno Chavard (Fra) Master Team Offroad0:03:33
4Christophe Pourrat (Fra) A.S.P.T.T. Clermont-Fd.0:05:09
5Stephane Onesime (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:05:10
6Jean Francois Cartoux (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:06:14
7Stephane Beau (Fra) V.C. Praz Sur Arly0:06:21
8Christian Rolland (Fra) A.S.P.T.T. Briancon0:10:29
9Jean Malot (Fra) Master Team Offroad0:11:20
10Christophe Chambard (Fra) BH-Suntour0:11:45
11Philippe Fournier (Fra) Vendee VTT0:11:58
12Philippe Coustaury (Fra) Bicross Club Cornillon0:13:11
13Serge Giraud (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:13:57
14Christophe Voirol (Fra) V.C.C. Morteau Montbenoit0:14:29
15Herve Bonneru (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:15:21
16Roger Gentil (Fra) Club Viennois D'animat Cy0:16:01
17Thierry Delouvee (Fra) ToAC0:16:01
18Alain Jean Morra (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:16:15
19Marc Cabrera (Fra) V.S. Hyerois0:17:07
20Claude Prost (Fra) Go-Sport C.V Pernes0:17:18
21Herve Gallen (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:18:36
22Hervé Pigache (Fra) Uc Darnetal0:19:30
23Jean Francois Pinoncely (Fra) V.P Chorges Serre-Poncon0:19:33
24Jean Philippe Valenti (Fra) Saint Cyr Okibike VTT0:19:47
25Thierry Chapelin (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:19:57
26Damien Saillet (Fra) Master Team Offroad0:20:21
27Philippe Cambres (Fra) Amical Cycle Aixois0:20:48
28Nicolas Koretzky (Fra) Velo Sprint Narbonnais0:21:29
29Jean Pierre Francois (Fra) E. B. Manosque0:21:40
30Patrick Riskoff (Fra) Vendee VTT0:21:42
31Jacques Berbiguier (Fra) VC Mt.Aigoual Pays Viganais0:22:16
32Alain Broglia (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:22:39
33Luc Verrier (Fra) C.S. Chamonix VTT0:23:32
34Guy Bibollet (Fra) V.C. Praz Sur Arly0:24:23
35Jean Baptiste Wargnier (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L0:24:25
36Jacques Pardon (Fra) Velo Club Dolois0:24:29
37Pascal Lepetit (Fra) Off Road 440:24:30
38Gilles Ducol (Fra) O.C. Albertville0:24:52
39Herve Jacquier (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:26:16
40Bernard Nunige (Fra) CC Et VTT Badonviller0:27:34
41Christian Gourgin (Fra) C.L.I.C. VTT0:27:46
42Thierry Chazalviel (Fra) A.C.A.L.0:27:55
43Jean Abbruzzese (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:28:25
44Vincent Epifanie (Fra) Les Cyclos Du Lion0:28:35
45Pascal Baudinaud (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:29:05
46Christian Murigneux (Fra) VTT Ardbike Valence0:29:30
47Edmond Corti (Fra) E.C. St Cyrienne0:29:31
48Laurent Roure (Fra) Veloroc Lapierre0:30:03
49Dominique Leonce (Fra) E.C. St Cyrienne0:31:18
50Jean Sebastien Besse (Fra) O.C. Albertville0:31:24
51Yves Le Moigne (Fra) Aix V.T.T. Thrifty0:31:40
52Daniel Duvernay (Fra) VTT Conliege-Jura-Bassin De Lons Le Sa0:33:02
53Jean Pierre Guillet (Fra) Vendee VTT0:33:35
54Christophe Andioen (Fra) Mtb Ventoux0:33:50
55Olivier Favantines (Fra) CaveirAC VTT0:34:30
56Marc Bataille (Fra) CC Villeneuve St Germain Soissons Aisne0:35:34
57Pascal Pajot (Fra) Uc Gien Sport0:35:35
58Philippe Legastelois (Fra) VTT Ardbike Valence0:36:26
59Laurent Renoncet (Fra) Asptt Rennes Cyclisme0:36:37
60Bruno Dalla Costa (Fra) Valloire Galibier VTT0:38:24
61Thierry Espinadel (Fra) CaveirAC VTT0:39:09
62Martial Houot (Fra) Thionville VTT0:39:20
63Eddie Watbled (Fra) V.C. Praz Sur Arly0:41:35
65Daniel Heyrault (Fra) E.C. St Cyrienne0:01:48
66Eric Loesch (Fra)0:01:55
67Patrick Delalgue (Fra) V.C.Charente Ocean0:03:21
68Jean Marc Chauvetet (Fra) V.C. Rumillien0:05:42
69Yves Hautavoine (Fra) V.C. Avize0:11:59

Master 3 men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Roger Gentil (Fra) Club Viennois D'animat Cy1:54:45
2Marc Cabrera (Fra) V.S. Hyerois0:01:06
3Herve Gallen (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:02:35
4Jean Francois Pinoncely (Fra) V.P Chorges Serre-Poncon0:03:32
5Philippe Cambres (Fra) Amical Cycle Aixois0:04:47
6Jacques Pardon (Fra) Velo Club Dolois0:08:28
7Herve Jacquier (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:10:15
8Pascal Baudinaud (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:13:04
9Edmond Corti (Fra) E.C. St Cyrienne0:13:30
10Dominique Leonce (Fra) E.C. St Cyrienne0:15:17
11Philippe Legastelois (Fra) VTT Ardbike Valence0:20:25
12Bruno Dalla Costa (Fra) Valloire Galibier VTT0:22:23
13Martial Houot (Fra) Thionville VTT0:23:19
-1lapChristian Lefevre (Fra) Velo Club Saint-Lo -Pont-Hebe
-1lapYves Hautavoine (Fra) V.C. Avize

Open regional men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Yoni Beauquis (Fra) Velo Club ValreAS1:38:12
2Damien Guillemet (Fra) Uc Darnetal0:02:22
3Pierre Fuseau (Fra) Keops0:02:52
4Denis Miramond (Fra) Bike Aventure0:03:52
5Adrien Pascal (Fra) A C Bazancourt Reims0:04:39
6Gilles Tresserre (Fra) O.C. Albertville0:04:46
7Damien Demangel (Fra) Irwego Commencal0:04:54
8Gregory Frison (Fra) La Motte Servolex Cyclism
9Pierre Curien (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:04:55
10Jacques Bouchevreau (Fra) Velo Club De Conlie0:05:06
11Nicolas Bonnieu (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:05:12
12Cyril Battiston (Fra) Aix V.T.T. Thrifty0:05:32
13Stephen Robin (Fra) V.C. Bourgoin Jallieu0:05:41
14Frederic Gombert (Fra) Uc Aire Barcelonne0:06:03
15Fabien Bragagia (Fra) U.S.Giromagny VTT0:06:29
16Basile Monvoisin (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:06:40
17Harold Flandre (Fra) S.S.O.L. Habsheim0:06:58
18Maximilian Holz (Ger)0:06:58
19Julien Farnier (Fra) V.C. Saillans0:06:59
20Alexis Paris (Fra) Vercors Velo Tout Terrain0:07:03
21Alexandre Pelletier (Fra) Mesvrin VTT0:07:14
22Vincent Thomas (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:07:24
23Steve Lecourt (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:07:58
24Cedric Bex (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:08:13
25Kevin Martin (Fra) Les Passe-Montagnes0:08:36
26Romain Cleret (Fra) Cotes D’Armor0:08:58
27Thomas Ederle (Fra) Master Team Offroad0:09:18
28Jeremy Lemoine (Fra) Frejus Roc D'azur0:09:25
29Thomas Capitaine (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:09:45
30Jonathan Lecourt (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:10:08
31Jimmy Pigache (Fra) Uc Darnetal0:10:13
32Michael Fournier Bidoz (Fra) V.C. Mont Blanc0:10:16
33Romain Truchot (Fra) Mesvrin VTT0:10:17
34Boris Favario (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:10:30
35Aurélien Lememe (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:10:42
36Jesse Cabon (Fra) E.S. Seynod0:10:51
37Julien Roussely (Fra) Vercors Velo Tout Terrain0:10:58
38Sebastien Jorry (Fra) Lunel Egobike0:11:25
39Julien Bourdevaire (Fra) 95-Us Domont0:11:25
40Gregoire Roussely (Fra) Cycl Seyssinet Seyssins0:11:34
41Sébastien Pele (Fra) VC Amboise0:11:42
42David Missud (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:11:53
43Jimmy Le Clainche (Fra) 95-Us Domont0:11:54
44Maxime Le Guen (Fra) Pays Des Abers-Gt-Sugoi0:12:19
45Nicolas Vauchelles (Fra) Olympique C.V.O.0:12:37
46Thomas Brunet (Fra) Vcs Bettonnais0:12:57
47Albert Blot (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:13:17
48Sylvain Martin (Fra) U.S.Giromagny VTT0:13:29
49Sylvain Bremond (Fra) Vendee VTT0:13:29
50Nicolas Suzanne (Fra) Club 14 Mountain Bike Caen0:13:43
51Romain Brunet (Fra) Vercors Velo Tout Terrain0:13:49
52Titouan Correard (Fra) A.C. Beaumes De Venise0:13:50
53Jonathan Lefevre (Fra) Velo Club Saint-Lo -Pont-Hebe0:13:56
54Frederic Masselis (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:14:03
55Damien Eon (Fra) CC Liffre0:14:05
56Pierre Chapitey (Fra) Velo Club Dolois0:14:06
57Nicolas Vanuxem (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:14:16
58Ronan Oppeneau (Fra) Acam Team0:14:24
59Benoit Rogier (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Mbk0:14:25
60Guillaume Fernandez (Fra) Aix V.T.T. Thrifty0:14:25
61Kevin Graux (Fra) VTT Club De Gattieres0:14:43
62Teddy Giraud (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:14:44
63Romain Collot (Fra) Energy Cycle MozAC0:14:44
64Vivien Barthelemy (Fra) La Voge VTT0:15:08
65Arthur Lehec (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:15:29
66Joris Grelat (Fra) Uv Louviers0:15:51
67Arnaud Colomies (Fra) Us Cagnes VTT0:15:59
68Florian Andre (Fra) Uc Darnetal0:16:04
69Yohan Trimoulet (Fra) Accro'velo Massi0:16:06
70Richard Lemonnier (Fra) Velo Club Saint-Lo -Pont-Hebe0:16:08
71Clément Fingar (Fra) CC Moreuillois0:16:14
72Sebastien Dupasquier (Fra) Roue D'or Annecy0:16:33
73Kévin Cellier (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:16:58
74Pierre Samoyau (Fra) ECC Pontvallain0:17:17
75Mickael Campourcy (Fra) Accro'velo Massi0:17:54
76Florent Gourlot (Fra) AC Damparis Tavaux0:18:29
77Vincent Schmit (Fra) Club Sports Loisirs Chamberet-Chateaun0:19:55
78Vincent Ramade (Fra) Velo Club Cournon D'auvergne0:20:00
79Tony Lejard (Fra) VC De L'evron0:20:23
80Damien Duplessis (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:20:24
81Simon Brochier (Fra) Us Thierville0:20:50
82Guillaume Gaubour (Fra) E.S. St Martin D Heres0:20:53
83Maxime Trehin (Fra) CC Castelbriantais0:21:20
84Johann Froidevaux (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L0:21:25
85Arnaud Flandre (Fra) S.S.O.L. Habsheim0:21:37
86Jerome Poujol (Fra) Planete 2 Roues - Lozere0:21:45
87Théo Pailhe (Fra) Grenade Team VTT0:21:52
88William Virely (Fra) Mesvrin VTT0:22:09
89Julien Poquet (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:22:16
90Franck Van Der Walle (Fra) Team Atc 26 Donzere0:22:26
91Pierre Provin (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:22:29
92Florian Baudinaud (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:22:49
93Cedric Debortoli (Fra) La Roue Des Grands Bois0:22:55
94Gwenael Morra (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:22:55
95Guillaume Guilbaud (Fra) Vendee VTT0:23:48
96Fabien Vergnaud (Fra) AmbazAC Sprinter Club0:24:29
97Benjamin Breil (Fra) Aveyron VTT0:24:39
98Christophe Fournier (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L0:24:51
99Aurélien Piette0:25:03
100Ronan Nicolas (Fra) A.C. Beaumes De Venise0:25:11
101Gerald Toe (Fra) V.C. Bourgoin Jallieu0:26:37
102Pierre Frison (Fra) Golene Evasion0:27:51
103Jean Christophe Raimbault (Fra) Olympique Baugeois Cyclisme0:27:57
104Jean Baptiste Boudot (Fra) VTT Givry0:28:56
105Thomas Legros (Fra) Les Bleus De France0:29:43
106David Louineau (Fra) Vendee VTT0:30:23
107Jonathan Dailliez (Fra) Saint Cyr Okibike VTT0:31:10
108Yohann Reverse (Fra) VTT St Amand Les Eaux0:31:18
109Maxime Lafont (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:31:28
110Kévin Ramos0:31:56
111Philippe Arnaud0:32:28
112Sylvain Bonnat (Fra) AmbazAC Sprinter Club0:32:33
113Joan Bordeau (Fra) Uv Louviers0:32:49
114Nicolas Elie (Fra) V.C. Praz Sur Arly0:33:10
115Thomas Verre (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:34:20
116Matthieu Bour (Fra) Molsheim Fun Bike0:36:00
117Noël Clement (Fra) AS De Fondettes VTT0:37:32
118Antoine Liguet (Fra) CC Liffre0:39:37

Tandem
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Collinet/Lefevre (Fra) Sefic Scapin Xtrabike.Com1:45:29
2Bourly/Piguet (Fra) Sefic Scapin Xtrabike.Com0:04:05
3Malzac/Marulaz (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:04:28
4Cormier/Lazonde (Fra) Keops0:07:58
5Fernandez/Iniguez (Fra) Planete 2 Roues - Lozere0:08:21
6Carloni/Talon (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:08:36
7Paget/Riffaud (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:09:23
8Blondet/Fleytoux (Fra) Cercle Cycl. Mainsat Expert0:11:50
9Gillard/Perrin (Fra) Pro Fermetures Wilier0:13:29
10Hilaire/Rozwadowski (Fra) Golene Evasion0:19:48
-1lapDattas/Fraigneau (Fra) Sospel VTT

Cadet men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maxime Urruty (Fra) Culture Velo Nice1:05:11
2Maxime Lhopiteau (Fra) Creuse Oxygene0:01:09
3Thibault Geneste (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:01:28
4Quentin Charles (Fra) Cycl Seyssinet Seyssins0:02:31
5Mathieu Bouron (Fra) Vendee VTT0:02:42
6Joshua Bednarski (Fra) Clic Chambery Savoie0:02:49
7Pieter Geluykens (Bel)0:03:04
8Titouan Carod (Fra) Club Cycliste De Die0:03:23
9Romain Seigle (Fra) Club Viennois D'animat Cy0:03:34
10Nicolas Le Roy (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:03:41
11Julien Grimbert (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:04:07
12Alexis Poitevin (Fra) Team VTT Maisse0:04:07
13Boris Cara (Bel)0:04:10
14Jean Baptiste Anziani (Fra) C.A. Peymeinade0:04:34
15Charles Planet (Fra) Remiremont VTT0:04:36
16Fabien Doubey (Fra) S.C.Arinthod Foyer Rural0:04:38
17Victor Koretzky (Fra) Velo Sprint Narbonnais0:04:40
18Thibault Poussin (Fra) U.C.H.A.V. Pays De L'ain VTT0:04:58
19Loïc Doubey (Fra) S.C.Arinthod Foyer Rural0:05:03
20Florian Amoretti (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:05:22
21Paul Mathou (Fra) Creuse Oxygene0:05:29
22Maxime Danon (Fra) Club Viennois D'animat Cy0:05:36
23Theo Portal (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:05:42
24Yohann Lebarillier (Fra) OVTT Lillebonne0:05:51
25Charly Sibille (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L0:06:03
26Antoine Thibert (Fra) Passe Partout VTT Macon0:06:18
27Anthony Barriere (Fra) AmbazAC Sprinter Club0:06:31
28Mathieu Begouaussel (Fra) Look Beaumes De Venise0:06:31
29Quentin Boisseau (Fra) Cso Millau0:06:32
30Pierrick Huet (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:06:53
31Paul Cochelin (Fra) M.J.C Plan De Cuques0:06:55
32Remi Carlicchi (Fra) Peille VTT0:06:57
33Cyril Trabichet (Fra) VTT Leman0:07:20
34Mathieu Chaussepied (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:07:34
35Maxime Azibert (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Mbk0:07:37
36Aymeric Hazard (Fra) AmbazAC Sprinter Club0:07:40
37Youri Fetas (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:07:57
38Justin Mottier (Fra) CA Evron0:07:58
39Théo Barthelemy (Fra) VTT Loisirs Chalonnais0:08:15
40Arnaud Cannau (Fra) Gardanne Velo0:08:27
41Amaël Jegu (Fra) Cotes D’Armor0:08:29
42Erwann Morra (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:08:33
43Theo Meuzard (Fra) R-VTT Morillon0:08:34
44Joshua Lecointre (Fra) Cs Gravenchon0:08:37
45Valentin Paugam (Fra) VTT Vcco 170:08:52
46Jules Soyez (Fra) Lourdes VTT0:09:16
47Quentin Ruch (Fra) Velo Club Ste Marie Aux Mines0:09:25
48Simon Ferrand (Fra) Clap'bike0:09:52
49Antoine Bouqueret (Fra) VC Saulceen Elbeuf Les Thuits Vo0:10:28
50Kevin Heyrault (Fra) Saint Cyr Okibike VTT0:10:30
51Bastien Magnier (Fra) Qbikes Maule Epone0:10:37
52Theo Dupras (Fra) Velo Club D'amberieu0:10:39
53Quentin Champion (Fra) VTT Givry
54David Pupetto (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:10:41
55Jules Cressend (Fra) Frejus Roc D'azur0:10:45
56Florent Pereira (Fra) Energy Cycle MozAC0:10:56
57Andy Garcia (Fra) Accro'velo Massi0:11:11
58Thomas Chambellant (Fra) R-VTT Morillon0:11:13
59Guillaume Souty (Fra) Aix V.T.T. Thrifty0:11:43
60Gilles Roverso (Fra) Velo Club Vedasien0:11:44
61Thomas Griot (Fra) V.C. Rumillien0:11:51
62Arnaud Duchazaud (Fra) Cap Vert VTT0:11:53
63Grégory Pol (Fra) Horizon VTT Montlucon0:11:55
64Quentin Massot (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:12:06
65Pierrick Del Castillo (Fra) Aix V.T.T. Thrifty0:12:17
66Antoine Anquetil (Fra) VTT Miribike0:12:22
67Nicolas Cambus (Fra) Cap Vert VTT0:12:25
68Jeremy Peignot (Fra) Asptt Definitive Gitane0:12:28
69Jean Louis Bourdevaire (Fra) 95-Us Domont0:12:30
70Corentin Duplomb (Fra) Club Viennois D'animat Cy0:12:55
71Arthur Champagne (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Mbk0:13:04
72Quentin Philibert (Fra) VTT Givry0:13:10
73Baptiste Carrouche (Fra) Bearn VTT Gave Et Coteaux0:13:22
74Romain Reinhart (Fra) S.S.O.L. Habsheim0:13:23
75Camille Verrier (Fra) C.S. Chamonix VTT0:13:29
76Fabien Nobili (Fra) Aix VTT Thrifty0:13:42
77Quentin De Carvalho (Fra) Bearn VTT Gave Et Coteaux0:14:06
78Sebastien Roux (Fra) Cycl Seyssinet Seyssins0:14:11
79Lucas Manent (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:14:16
80Alexandre Gastine (Fra) U.C.Joinville Vallage0:14:30
81Quentin Creuzot (Fra) AmbazAC Sprinter Club0:14:35
82Jérémy Bourdeil (Fra) Us Domont Cyclisme0:14:58
83Yann Bedu (Fra) Energy Cycle MozAC0:15:00
84Kevin Francois (Fra) E. B. Manosque0:15:05
85Nicolas Moraldi (Fra) Marseille VTT Passion Haibike0:15:06
86Jean Baptiste Hardy (Fra) Vs Clissonnais0:15:10
87Hugo Bedard (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:15:15
88Alexis Manent (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:15:15
89Emeric Gomez0:15:34
90Félix Lhenry (Fra) Mesvrin VTT0:15:34
91Arthur Moutte (Fra) A.M.S.C. Trets0:15:39
92Mathieu Buatois (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L0:15:40
93Antoine Laurent (Fra) Alpes De Haute Provence0:15:47
94Guillaume Duplant (Fra) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:15:51
95Romain Martinez (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:15:57
96Nicolas Daniels (Bel) Superbikers Granville0:15:58
97Maxime Herold (Fra) Uzes Velo Club0:16:09
98Rodolphe Gilbert (Fra) Le Team 16 VTT0:16:15
99Julien Dernicourt (Bel) C.C.V.S.A VTT0:16:25
100Benoit Jehanne (Fra) Uv Louviers0:16:25
101Benjamin Chavas (Fra) Club Viennois D'animat Cy0:16:53
102Bastien Putatti (Fra) Abadie VTT0:17:00
103Romain Duvernay (Fra) VTT Conliege Jura Bassin De L0:17:16
104Boris Bachelier (Fra) La Pomme Marseille Mbk0:17:18
105Quentin Loret (Fra) VTT Vcco 170:17:19
106Bastien Fouquet (Fra) Al La Chapelle St Ursin0:17:26
107Marc Antoine Perez (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:17:39
108Thomas Maffei (Fra) Velo Roc Cavaillon0:17:42
109Enzo Meneghini (Fra) Team 16 VTT0:17:53
110Xavier Murigneux (Fra) VTT Ardbike Valence0:17:56
111Steeve Ringelstein0:17:58
112Fabien Ceard (Fra) V T T Sainte Baume0:19:09
113Paul Chauvetet (Fra) V.C. Rumillien0:19:18
114Romain Lang (Fra) Velo Club Cournon D'auvergne0:19:43
115Pierrick Fournier (Fra) Vendee VTT0:20:29
116Antoine Dubois (Fra) Avenir VTT 190:20:29
117Sebastien Salnot (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:20:43
118Joseph De Poortere (Fra) Cycl Seyssinet Seyssins0:21:00
119Quentin Hubert (Fra) Le Mans Sarthe Velo0:21:03
120Benjamin Vakanas (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:21:08
121Paul Mignot (Fra) VTT Conliege-Jura-Bassin De Lons Le Sa0:21:16
122Romaric Lestievent (Fra) VTT Conliege-Jura-Bassin De Lons Le Sau0:21:17
123Florent Balaguer (Fra) Calvisson VTT0:22:29
124Kevin Lajoinie (Fra) Asptt Brive0:23:14
125Valentin Fleury (Fra) VTT Plateau Lizon-Sunn0:23:27
126Louis Poirot (Fra) La Bressaude Roue Verte0:23:45
127Lâm Hua Beausert (Fra) VTT Fun Club0:23:49
128Benjamin Gelabert (Fra) Vo20:24:59
129Quentin Cabarrus (Fra) VC Val De Reuil0:25:22
130Jean Baptiste Marty (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:25:56
131Raphaël Gay (Fra) Velo Club De Besse0:26:07
132Paul Apertet (Fra) Omnium Cycliste Raphaelois0:26:11
133Geoffrey Zigante (Fra) Uv Louviers0:26:17
134Didier Merlin (Fra) E. B. Manosque0:26:38
135Adrien Huet (Fra) Club Cycliste De Die0:27:07
136Romain Garente (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:28:01
137Mickael Maindron (Fra) MJC VTT Du Canton Vert0:28:09
138Tristan Lipani (Fra) VTT Ardbike Valence0:29:09
139Guillaume Hors (Fra) Velo Roc Cavaillon0:33:18
140Nicolas Bernard (Fra) Cycl Seyssinet Seyssins0:34:10
141Jocelyn Vermillet (Fra) VTT Givry0:36:36
142Florent Lucas (Fra) Uv Louviers0:38:51
143Julien Baradel (Fra) Velo Club Ste Marie Aux Mines0:41:43
144Sylvain Bernard (Fra) Cycl Seyssinet Seyssins0:53:47
-1lapEnzo Orlando (Fra) Acam Team

Thank you for reading 5 articles this month*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read 5 free articles per month without a subscription

after your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

Latest on Cyclingnews