Laberge wins Chico Stage Race opener

Full Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1James Laberge (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)1:06:16
2Mike Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 1 - Cell 2
3Kristofer Dahl (Team SmartStopRow 2 - Cell 2
4Joshua Carling (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 3 - Cell 2
5Matt Chatlaong (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 4 - Cell 2
6Bryan Larsen (BMW Development Team)Row 5 - Cell 2
7Max Korus (Astellas Professional Cycling)Row 6 - Cell 2
8Jared Kessler (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 7 - Cell 2
9Ben Jacques-Maynes (Jamis Hagens Berman)Row 8 - Cell 2
10Dana Williams (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 9 - Cell 2
11Michael Larson (Velo Reno Cycling Team)Row 10 - Cell 2
12Rene Corella Braun (BMW Development Team)Row 11 - Cell 2
13Tyler Brandt (BMW Development Team)Row 12 - Cell 2
14Connor Mccutcheon (Airgas Cycling)Row 13 - Cell 2
15Ryan Mele (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 14 - Cell 2
16James Stemper (5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Pro Cycling)Row 15 - Cell 2
17Bailey Mcknight (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)Row 16 - Cell 2
18Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Chris Riekert (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 18 - Cell 2
20Will Routley (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 19 - Cell 2
21Snovel Aj (Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's)Row 20 - Cell 2
22Max Jenkins (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 21 - Cell 2
23David Benkoski (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 22 - Cell 2
24Erik Nelson (Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable)Row 23 - Cell 2
25Justin Traud (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 24 - Cell 2
26Bjorn Selander (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 25 - Cell 2
27Chris Yu (Metromint Cycling)Row 26 - Cell 2
28Brandon Borth (Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable)Row 27 - Cell 2
29Tyler Thompson (Velo Reno Cycling Team)Row 28 - Cell 2
30Scot Ferguson (Velo Reno Cycling Team)Row 29 - Cell 2
31Emmanuel Gagné (Airgas Cycling)Row 30 - Cell 2
32Kevin Gottlieb (Airgas Cycling)Row 31 - Cell 2
33Randy Bramblett (Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo)Row 32 - Cell 2
34Bergmann Jd (TEAM CLIF BAR)Row 33 - Cell 2
35Paul Morris (TEAM CLIF BAR)Row 34 - Cell 2
36Justin Rossi (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 35 - Cell 2
37Christopher Dudley (TEAM CLIF BAR)Row 36 - Cell 2
38Tom Edwards (Bear Republic Brewing Co)Row 37 - Cell 2
39Matt Abdalah (SquadraSF)Row 38 - Cell 2
40Dustin Andrews (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)Row 39 - Cell 2
41Aaron Patterson (Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo)Row 40 - Cell 2
42David Bangor (Fresh Air - Focus)Row 41 - Cell 2
43Colin Daw (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 42 - Cell 2
44Kyle Buckosky (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 43 - Cell 2
45Brian Funk (Metromint Cycling)Row 44 - Cell 2
46Kennedy Aj (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 45 - Cell 2
47Walton Brush (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 46 - Cell 2
48Adam Artner (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing)Row 47 - Cell 2
49Chris Harland-Dunaway (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 48 - Cell 2
50Greg White (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 49 - Cell 2
51Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 50 - Cell 2
52Adam De Vos (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 51 - Cell 2
53Christopher Prendergast (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 52 - Cell 2
54Nate Freed (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 53 - Cell 2
55Garrett Mcleod (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 54 - Cell 2
56Luciano Sponza (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 55 - Cell 2
57Matthew Schaupp (BMW Development Team)Row 56 - Cell 2
58Stuart Wight (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 57 - Cell 2
59Matt Fanfelle (Velo Reno Cycling Team)Row 58 - Cell 2
60Ryan Macdonald (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 59 - Cell 2
61Roman Kilun (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 60 - Cell 2
62Rob Evans (Bear Developent Team)Row 61 - Cell 2
63Adam Switters (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 62 - Cell 2
64Tobin Ortenblad (California Giant/Specialized)Row 63 - Cell 2
65Chris Mcgovern (Real Wheels / cycleutioncoaching.com)Row 64 - Cell 2
66Jeff Salvitti (SquadraSF)Row 65 - Cell 2
67Justin Mauch (Airgas Cycling)Row 66 - Cell 2
68Reese Levine (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 67 - Cell 2
69Yohan Patry (Equipe du Quebec)Row 68 - Cell 2
70Erik Camacho (Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo)Row 69 - Cell 2
71Kaler Marshall (Audi p/b Kryki Sports)Row 70 - Cell 2
72Ryan Miller (BMW Development Team)Row 71 - Cell 2
73Geordie Morrison (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)Row 72 - Cell 2
74Chris Stastny (Firefighters Upsala CK)Row 73 - Cell 2
75Anthony Ferretti (Chico Corsa Cycling Club)Row 74 - Cell 2
76Michael Jasinski (TEAM CLIF BAR)Row 75 - Cell 2
77Dakota Schaeffer (Airgas Cycling)Row 76 - Cell 2
78Christopher Laberge (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 77 - Cell 2
79Andrew Biscardi (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 78 - Cell 2
80Josh Rennie (Velo Reno Cycling Team)Row 79 - Cell 2
81Frederic Cossette (Equipe du Quebec)Row 80 - Cell 2
82Michael Cordova (Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada)Row 81 - Cell 2
83Brennan Percy (Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada)Row 82 - Cell 2
84Collin Berry (BMW Development Team)Row 83 - Cell 2
85Naveen Molloy (Fresh Air - Focus)Row 84 - Cell 2
86Samuel Gagnon (Equipe du Quebec)Row 85 - Cell 2
87Marc Antoine Soucy (Equipe du Quebec)Row 86 - Cell 2
88Kyle Torres (BMW Development Team)Row 87 - Cell 2
89Emile Jean (Equipe du Quebec)Row 88 - Cell 2
90Michael Painter (Chico Corsa Cycling Club)Row 89 - Cell 2
91Robby Liebherr (Velo Reno Cycling Team)Row 90 - Cell 2
92Craig Fellers (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 91 - Cell 2
93Curtis Smith (Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable)Row 92 - Cell 2
94Robert Lander (Davis bike club)Row 93 - Cell 2
95Corey Duren (Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada)0:00:14
96Troy Porter (Palmer Cycling)0:00:16
97Simon Pierre Gauthier (Equipe du Quebec)Row 96 - Cell 2
98Aaron Rindy (Velo Reno Cycling Team)0:00:20
99Sam Cerruti (Family Cycling Center)0:00:28
100Trevor White (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)0:00:36
101Lee Peters (SquadraSF)Row 100 - Cell 2
102Ariel Herrmann (Marc Pro - Strava)0:03:48
103Taylor Cody (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)0:08:49
104Rob Dahl (Metromint Cycling)0:08:59
105Jacob Albrecht (Whole Athlete Specialized)0:10:04
DNSRicardo Moran (Metromint Cycling)Row 105 - Cell 2
DNSJonathan Barbus (Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo)Row 106 - Cell 2
DNSMatt Mikul (Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo)Row 107 - Cell 2
DNSRiley Majeune-Fagan (Team Rio Grande)Row 108 - Cell 2
DNSDavid Kessler (California Giant/Specialized)Row 109 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Kristofer Dahl (Team SmartStop7pts
2Joshua Carling (Marc Pro - Strava)5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Tyler Brandt (BMW Development Team)3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Bryan Larsen (BMW Development Team)1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1James Laberge (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)7pts
2Randy Bramblett (Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo)5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Joshua Carling (Marc Pro - Strava)3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Dana Williams (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Dana Williams (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)7pts
2Kristofer Dahl (Team SmartStop5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro - Strava)3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Chris Stastny (Firefighters Upsala CK)1Row 3 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1James Laberge (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)15pts
2Mike Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)12Row 1 - Cell 3
3Kristofer Dahl (Team SmartStop10Row 2 - Cell 3
4Joshua Carling (Marc Pro - Strava)8Row 3 - Cell 3
5Matt Chatlaong (Marc Pro - Strava)6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Bryan Larsen (BMW Development Team)5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Max Korus (Astellas Professional Cycling)4Row 6 - Cell 3
8Jared Kessler (Marc Pro - Strava)3Row 7 - Cell 3
9Ben Jacques-Maynes (Jamis Hagens Berman)2Row 8 - Cell 3
10Dana Williams (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)1Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marc Pro - Strava3:18:48
2Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator CoffeesRow 1 - Cell 2
3BMW Development TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 3 - Cell 2
5Velo Reno Cycling TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Airgas CyclingRow 5 - Cell 2
7VuMedi Elite Cycling TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8TEAM CLIF BARRow 7 - Cell 2
9Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic HomesRow 8 - Cell 2
10Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL VeloRow 9 - Cell 2
11Team BP/Sierra Nevada/ReliableRow 10 - Cell 2
12Team H&R BLOCKRow 11 - Cell 2
13Equipe du QuebecRow 12 - Cell 2
14Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada0:00:14
15SquadraSF0:00:36
16Metromint Cycling0:08:59
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1James Laberge (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)1:06:06
2Mike Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:00:04
3Kristofer Dahl (Team SmartStop0:00:06
4Joshua Carling (Marc Pro - Strava)0:00:10
5Matt Chatlaong (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 4 - Cell 2
6Bryan Larsen (BMW Development Team)Row 5 - Cell 2
7Max Korus (Astellas Professional Cycling)Row 6 - Cell 2
8Jared Kessler (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 7 - Cell 2
9Ben Jacques-Maynes (Jamis Hagens Berman)Row 8 - Cell 2
10Dana Williams (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 9 - Cell 2
11Michael Larson (Velo Reno Cycling Team)Row 10 - Cell 2
12Rene Corella Braun (BMW Development Team)Row 11 - Cell 2
13Tyler Brandt (BMW Development Team)Row 12 - Cell 2
14Connor Mccutcheon (Airgas Cycling)Row 13 - Cell 2
15Ryan Mele (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 14 - Cell 2
16James Stemper (5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Pro Cycling)Row 15 - Cell 2
17Bailey Mcknight (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)Row 16 - Cell 2
18Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Chris Riekert (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 18 - Cell 2
20Will Routley (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 19 - Cell 2
21Snovel Aj (Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's)Row 20 - Cell 2
22Max Jenkins (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 21 - Cell 2
23David Benkoski (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 22 - Cell 2
24Erik Nelson (Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable)Row 23 - Cell 2
25Justin Traud (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 24 - Cell 2
26Bjorn Selander (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 25 - Cell 2
27Chris Yu (Metromint Cycling)Row 26 - Cell 2
28Brandon Borth (Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable)Row 27 - Cell 2
29Tyler Thompson (Velo Reno Cycling Team)Row 28 - Cell 2
30Scot Ferguson (Velo Reno Cycling Team)Row 29 - Cell 2
31Emmanuel Gagné (Airgas Cycling)Row 30 - Cell 2
32Kevin Gottlieb (Airgas Cycling)Row 31 - Cell 2
33Randy Bramblett (Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo)Row 32 - Cell 2
34Bergmann Jd (TEAM CLIF BAR)Row 33 - Cell 2
35Paul Morris (TEAM CLIF BAR)Row 34 - Cell 2
36Justin Rossi (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 35 - Cell 2
37Christopher Dudley (TEAM CLIF BAR)Row 36 - Cell 2
38Tom Edwards (Bear Republic Brewing Co)Row 37 - Cell 2
39Matt Abdalah (SquadraSF)Row 38 - Cell 2
40Dustin Andrews (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)Row 39 - Cell 2
41Aaron Patterson (Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo)Row 40 - Cell 2
42David Bangor (Fresh Air - Focus)Row 41 - Cell 2
43Colin Daw (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 42 - Cell 2
44Kyle Buckosky (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 43 - Cell 2
45Brian Funk (Metromint Cycling)Row 44 - Cell 2
46Kennedy Aj (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 45 - Cell 2
47Walton Brush (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 46 - Cell 2
48Adam Artner (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing)Row 47 - Cell 2
49Chris Harland-Dunaway (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 48 - Cell 2
50Greg White (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 49 - Cell 2
51Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 50 - Cell 2
52Adam De Vos (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 51 - Cell 2
53Christopher Prendergast (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 52 - Cell 2
54Nate Freed (Marc Pro - Strava)Row 53 - Cell 2
55Garrett Mcleod (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 54 - Cell 2
56Luciano Sponza (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 55 - Cell 2
57Matthew Schaupp (BMW Development Team)Row 56 - Cell 2
58Stuart Wight (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 57 - Cell 2
59Matt Fanfelle (Velo Reno Cycling Team)Row 58 - Cell 2
60Ryan Macdonald (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 59 - Cell 2
61Roman Kilun (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 60 - Cell 2
62Rob Evans (Bear Developent Team)Row 61 - Cell 2
63Adam Switters (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 62 - Cell 2
64Tobin Ortenblad (California Giant/Specialized)Row 63 - Cell 2
65Chris Mcgovern (Real Wheels / cycleutioncoaching.com)Row 64 - Cell 2
66Jeff Salvitti (SquadraSF)Row 65 - Cell 2
67Justin Mauch (Airgas Cycling)Row 66 - Cell 2
68Reese Levine (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 67 - Cell 2
69Yohan Patry (Equipe du Quebec)Row 68 - Cell 2
70Erik Camacho (Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo)Row 69 - Cell 2
71Kaler Marshall (Audi p/b Kryki Sports)Row 70 - Cell 2
72Ryan Miller (BMW Development Team)Row 71 - Cell 2
73Geordie Morrison (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)Row 72 - Cell 2
74Chris Stastny (Firefighters Upsala CK)Row 73 - Cell 2
75Anthony Ferretti (Chico Corsa Cycling Club)Row 74 - Cell 2
76Michael Jasinski (TEAM CLIF BAR)Row 75 - Cell 2
77Dakota Schaeffer (Airgas Cycling)Row 76 - Cell 2
78Christopher Laberge (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 77 - Cell 2
79Andrew Biscardi (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 78 - Cell 2
80Josh Rennie (Velo Reno Cycling Team)Row 79 - Cell 2
81Frederic Cossette (Equipe du Quebec)Row 80 - Cell 2
82Michael Cordova (Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada)Row 81 - Cell 2
83Brennan Percy (Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada)Row 82 - Cell 2
84Collin Berry (BMW Development Team)Row 83 - Cell 2
85Naveen Molloy (Fresh Air - Focus)Row 84 - Cell 2
86Samuel Gagnon (Equipe du Quebec)Row 85 - Cell 2
87Marc Antoine Soucy (Equipe du Quebec)Row 86 - Cell 2
88Kyle Torres (BMW Development Team)Row 87 - Cell 2
89Emile Jean (Equipe du Quebec)Row 88 - Cell 2
90Michael Painter (Chico Corsa Cycling Club)Row 89 - Cell 2
91Robby Liebherr (Velo Reno Cycling Team)Row 90 - Cell 2
92Craig Fellers (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 91 - Cell 2
93Curtis Smith (Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable)Row 92 - Cell 2
94Robert Lander (Davis bike club)Row 93 - Cell 2
95Corey Duren (Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada)0:00:24
96Troy Porter (Palmer Cycling)0:00:26
97Simon Pierre Gauthier (Equipe du Quebec)Row 96 - Cell 2
98Aaron Rindy (Velo Reno Cycling Team)0:00:30
99Sam Cerruti (Family Cycling Center)0:00:38
100Trevor White (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)0:00:46
101Lee Peters (SquadraSF)Row 100 - Cell 2
102Ariel Herrmann (Marc Pro - Strava)0:03:58
103Taylor Cody (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)0:08:59
104Rob Dahl (Metromint Cycling)0:09:09
105Jacob Albrecht (Whole Athlete Specialized)0:10:14
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1James Laberge (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)22pts
2Kristofer Dahl (Team SmartStop22Row 1 - Cell 3
3Joshua Carling (Marc Pro - Strava)16Row 2 - Cell 3
4Mike Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)12Row 3 - Cell 3
5Dana Williams (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)9Row 4 - Cell 3
6Matt Chatlaong (Marc Pro - Strava)6Row 5 - Cell 3
7Bryan Larsen (BMW Development Team)6Row 6 - Cell 3
8Randy Bramblett (Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo)5Row 7 - Cell 3
9Max Korus (Astellas Professional Cycling)4Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jared Kessler (Marc Pro - Strava)3Row 9 - Cell 3
11Tyler Brandt (BMW Development Team)3Row 10 - Cell 3
12Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro - Strava)3Row 11 - Cell 3
13Ben Jacques-Maynes (Jamis Hagens Berman)2Row 12 - Cell 3
14Chris Stastny (Firefighters Upsala CK)1Row 13 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1James Laberge (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)1:06:06
2Kristofer Dahl (Team SmartStop0:00:06
3Matt Chatlaong (Marc Pro - Strava)0:00:10
4Bryan Larsen (BMW Development Team)Row 3 - Cell 2
5Rene Corella Braun (BMW Development Team)Row 4 - Cell 2
6Tyler Brandt (BMW Development Team)Row 5 - Cell 2
7Connor Mccutcheon (Airgas Cycling)Row 6 - Cell 2
8Bailey Mcknight (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)Row 7 - Cell 2
9Will Routley (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 8 - Cell 2
10Snovel Aj (Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's)Row 9 - Cell 2
11David Benkoski (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 10 - Cell 2
12Justin Traud (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 11 - Cell 2
13Emmanuel Gagné (Airgas Cycling)Row 12 - Cell 2
14Kevin Gottlieb (Airgas Cycling)Row 13 - Cell 2
15Matt Abdalah (SquadraSF)Row 14 - Cell 2
16Dustin Andrews (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)Row 15 - Cell 2
17Colin Daw (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 16 - Cell 2
18Kyle Buckosky (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Walton Brush (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 18 - Cell 2
20Adam Artner (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing)Row 19 - Cell 2
21Adam De Vos (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 20 - Cell 2
22Christopher Prendergast (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 21 - Cell 2
23Matthew Schaupp (BMW Development Team)Row 22 - Cell 2
24Stuart Wight (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 23 - Cell 2
25Matt Fanfelle (Velo Reno Cycling Team)Row 24 - Cell 2
26Ryan Macdonald (Team H&R BLOCK)Row 25 - Cell 2
27Tobin Ortenblad (California Giant/Specialized)Row 26 - Cell 2
28Justin Mauch (Airgas Cycling)Row 27 - Cell 2
29Reese Levine (Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator Coffees)Row 28 - Cell 2
30Yohan Patry (Equipe du Quebec)Row 29 - Cell 2
31Ryan Miller (BMW Development Team)Row 30 - Cell 2
32Geordie Morrison (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes)Row 31 - Cell 2
33Chris Stastny (Firefighters Upsala CK)Row 32 - Cell 2
34Anthony Ferretti (Chico Corsa Cycling Club)Row 33 - Cell 2
35Dakota Schaeffer (Airgas Cycling)Row 34 - Cell 2
36Christopher Laberge (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 35 - Cell 2
37Andrew Biscardi (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)Row 36 - Cell 2
38Frederic Cossette (Equipe du Quebec)Row 37 - Cell 2
39Collin Berry (BMW Development Team)Row 38 - Cell 2
40Samuel Gagnon (Equipe du Quebec)Row 39 - Cell 2
41Marc Antoine Soucy (Equipe du Quebec)Row 40 - Cell 2
42Kyle Torres (BMW Development Team)Row 41 - Cell 2
43Emile Jean (Equipe du Quebec)Row 42 - Cell 2
44Simon Pierre Gauthier (Equipe du Quebec)0:00:26
45Sam Cerruti (Family Cycling Center)0:00:38
46Taylor Cody (VuMedi Elite Cycling Team)0:08:59
47Jacob Albrecht (Whole Athlete Specialized)0:10:14
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Marc Pro - Strava3:18:48
2Team Mike's Bikes powered by Equator CoffeesRow 1 - Cell 2
3BMW Development TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Optum p/b Kelly Benefit StrategiesRow 3 - Cell 2
5Velo Reno Cycling TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Airgas CyclingRow 5 - Cell 2
7VuMedi Elite Cycling TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8TEAM CLIF BARRow 7 - Cell 2
9Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic HomesRow 8 - Cell 2
10Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL VeloRow 9 - Cell 2
11Team BP/Sierra Nevada/ReliableRow 10 - Cell 2
12Team H&R BLOCKRow 11 - Cell 2
13Equipe du QuebecRow 12 - Cell 2
14Chico elite p/b Sierra Nevada0:00:14
15SquadraSF0:00:36
16Metromint Cycling0:08:59

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1