Rosskopf speeds to criterium win

Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Joseph Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear)1:51:48
2Paul Martin (Panther / Bakehouse)0:00:03
3David Guttenplan (AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching)0:00:05
4Tyler Magner (Hincapie Sportswear)Row 3 - Cell 2
5Marco Zanotti (D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team)Row 4 - Cell 2
6Keck Baker (Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc.)Row 5 - Cell 2
7Brandon Feehery (Astellas Oncology Cycling Team)Row 6 - Cell 2
8Gavriel Epstein (Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes)Row 7 - Cell 2
9Rafael German meran (Foundation Cycling Team)Row 8 - Cell 2
10Kirk Albers (Panther / Bakehouse)Row 9 - Cell 2
11Devin Clark (Bissell-ABG-Giant)Row 10 - Cell 2
12David Kessler (Team Rio Grande Cycling)Row 11 - Cell 2
13Anton Varabei (Jet Fuel Coffee / Norco Bicycles)Row 12 - Cell 2
14Adam Carr (Team Rio Grande Cycling)Row 13 - Cell 2
15Allan Rego (Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes)Row 14 - Cell 2
16Jacob Mueller (Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin)Row 15 - Cell 2
17Tim Mitchell (CCB Cycling)Row 16 - Cell 2
18Anthony Canevari (Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13)Row 17 - Cell 2
19Steven Davis (Team Rio Grande Cycling)Row 18 - Cell 2
20Brandon Etzl (Jet Fuel Coffee / Norco Bicycles)Row 19 - Cell 2
21Conor Mullervy (Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes)Row 20 - Cell 2
22Rene Corella Braun (Stage 17 - Cylance)Row 21 - Cell 2
23Warclaw Godycki (Mt Borah / Minerva Design Cycling T)Row 22 - Cell 2
24Thomas Schubert (United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 70)Row 23 - Cell 2
25Brandon Spencer (Mt Borah / Minerva Design Cycling T)Row 24 - Cell 2
26Peter Morse (OCTTO-Cervélo)Row 25 - Cell 2
27Andrew Seitz (Panther / Bakehouse)Row 26 - Cell 2
28Shane Braley (Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes)Row 27 - Cell 2
29Sean Barrie (Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc.)Row 28 - Cell 2
30Winston David (United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 70)Row 29 - Cell 2
31Kennett Peterson (Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc.)Row 30 - Cell 2
32Abraham Soler (Foundation Cycling Team)Row 31 - Cell 2
33Osmond Bakker (OCTTO-Cervélo)Row 32 - Cell 2
34Brett Kielick (Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13)Row 33 - Cell 2
35Marcos Lazzarottos (Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13)Row 34 - Cell 2
36Marsh Cooper (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 35 - Cell 2
37Jordan Cheyne (Ride with Rendall)Row 36 - Cell 2
38Isaac Howe (SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha)Row 37 - Cell 2
39Steven Perezluha (AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching)Row 38 - Cell 2
40Kevin Black (OCTTO-Cervélo)Row 39 - Cell 2
41Steve Fisher (Hagens Berman Cycling)Row 40 - Cell 2
42Justin Mauch (Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV)Row 41 - Cell 2
43Michael Margarite (Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin)Row 42 - Cell 2
44Joe Lewis (Hincapie Sportswear)Row 43 - Cell 2
45Jordan Diekema (Bissell-ABG-Giant)Row 44 - Cell 2
46Cameron Cogburn (CCB Cycling)Row 45 - Cell 2
47Daniel Lam (Bissell-ABG-Giant)Row 46 - Cell 2
48Thomas Wrona (Hincapie Sportswear)Row 47 - Cell 2
49Garrett Olsen (Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc.)Row 48 - Cell 2
50Braydon Bourne (Ride with Rendall)Row 49 - Cell 2
51Jonathan D'alba (Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV)Row 50 - Cell 2
52Travis Samuel (Jet Fuel Coffee / Norco Bicycles)Row 51 - Cell 2
53Dustin Cottle (Team Novo Nordisk)Row 52 - Cell 2
54Joshua Thorton (AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching)Row 53 - Cell 2
55Rob Thompson (Panther / Bakehouse)Row 54 - Cell 2
56Nick Rogers (Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13)Row 55 - Cell 2
57Andrew Scarano (United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 70)Row 56 - Cell 2
58Scott Catanzaro (Battley Ducati p/b Spokes Etc.)Row 57 - Cell 2
59Gabriel Baca (Stage 17 - Cylance)Row 58 - Cell 2
60Daniel Patten (SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha)Row 59 - Cell 2
61Colt Peterson (Team Rio Grande Cycling)Row 60 - Cell 2
62John Loehner (Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin)Row 61 - Cell 2
63Hogan Sills (Astellas Oncology Cycling Team)Row 62 - Cell 2
64Jeremy Shirock (Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13)Row 63 - Cell 2
65Andrew Baker (Hincapie Sportswear)Row 64 - Cell 2
66Kevin Massicotte (Ride with Rendall)Row 65 - Cell 2
67Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Cycling)Row 66 - Cell 2
68Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear)Row 67 - Cell 2
69Stephen Keeping (Ride with Rendall)Row 68 - Cell 2
DNFAlexander Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 69 - Cell 2
DNFMichael Sherer (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 70 - Cell 2
DNFGiancarlo Bianchi (AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching)Row 71 - Cell 2
DNFDrew Christopher (AG Bicycles / Guttenplan Coaching)Row 72 - Cell 2
DNFMax Korus (Astellas Oncology Cycling Team)Row 73 - Cell 2
DNFCortlan Brown (Astellas Oncology Cycling Team)Row 74 - Cell 2
DNFDustin Morici (Astellas Oncology Cycling Team)Row 75 - Cell 2
DNFGraham Dewart (Bissell-ABG-Giant)Row 76 - Cell 2
DNFJames Schurman (Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes)Row 77 - Cell 2
DNFPatrick Kos (D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team)Row 78 - Cell 2
DNFMatteo Lyons (D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team)Row 79 - Cell 2
DNFChristopher Meacham (D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team)Row 80 - Cell 2
DNFConnor McCutcheon (D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team)Row 81 - Cell 2
DNFRenan Maia (D3Devo p/b Airgas Cycling Team)Row 82 - Cell 2
DNFChris Stastny (Hagens Berman Cycling)Row 83 - Cell 2
DNFJonathan Hornbeck (Hagens Berman Cycling)Row 84 - Cell 2
DNFRyan Miller (Hagens Berman Cycling)Row 85 - Cell 2
DNFYuri Hrycaj (Jet Fuel Coffee / Norco Bicycles)Row 86 - Cell 2
DNFChris Freeland (Jet Fuel Coffee / Norco Bicycles)Row 87 - Cell 2
DNFDylan Pudiak (Mt Borah / Minerva Design Cycling T)Row 88 - Cell 2
DNFJohn Hunter (Mt Borah / Minerva Design Cycling T)Row 89 - Cell 2
DNFDavid Byer (OCTTO-Cervélo)Row 90 - Cell 2
DNFBrian Trafford (OCTTO-Cervélo)Row 91 - Cell 2
DNFMartin Vecchio (Panther / Bakehouse)Row 92 - Cell 2
DNFCasey Roth (Ride with Rendall)Row 93 - Cell 2
DNFJohn Simes (SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha)Row 94 - Cell 2
DNFChristopher Monteleone (SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha)Row 95 - Cell 2
DNFCurtis Winsor (SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha)Row 96 - Cell 2
DNFChristopher Uberti (SmartStop presented by Mountain Kha)Row 97 - Cell 2
DNFDaniel Zmolik (Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin)Row 98 - Cell 2
DNFRyan Mele (Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin)Row 99 - Cell 2
DNFChase Goldstein (Stan's No Tubes p/b Proferrin)Row 100 - Cell 2
DNFMatthew Kyle Brooks (Team Novo Nordisk)Row 101 - Cell 2
DNFMichael Dalterio (Team Novo Nordisk)Row 102 - Cell 2
DNFArtem Kraitor (Team Novo Nordisk)Row 103 - Cell 2
DNFEzra Matthias Ward-Packard (Team Novo Nordisk)Row 104 - Cell 2
DNFPeter Jonas Eckel (Team Novo Nordisk)Row 105 - Cell 2
DNFShawn Gravois (United Healthcare of Georgia p/b 70)Row 106 - Cell 2
DNFKevin Gottlieb (Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV)Row 107 - Cell 2
DNFBenjamin Fogle (Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV)Row 108 - Cell 2
DNFAlex Cox (CCB Cycling)Row 109 - Cell 2
DNFPhil Wong (CCB Cycling)Row 110 - Cell 2
DNFDavid Casale (Breakaway Bikes.com p/b Vie13)Row 111 - Cell 2
DNFGeron Williams (Foundation Cycling Team)Row 112 - Cell 2
DNFGerardo Medina robles (Stage 17 - Cylance)Row 113 - Cell 2
DNFIan Moore (Stage 17 - Cylance)Row 114 - Cell 2
DNFDaniel Katz (Stage 17 - Cylance)Row 115 - Cell 2
DNFDaniel Harm (Stage 17 - Cylance)Row 116 - Cell 2

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1