Skip to main content

Baez wins as Botero bows out

Results
1Giovanni Baez (Col) UNE-EPM4:20:13
2Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing0:01:48
3Jorge Duarte (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira
4Wilson Cepeda (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
5Jose Castelblanco (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
6Jhon Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM
7Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
8Juan P. Suarez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:02:49
9Miguel Rubiano (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja
10Rafael Montiel (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:02:51
11Cristian Montoya (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:02:53
12Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira
13Edwin Orozco (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq
14Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
15Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing
16Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Rock Racing
17Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
18Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
19Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
20Freddy Piamonte (Col) UNE-EPM
21Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
22Francisco Colorado (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq
23Julian Atehortua B. (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea
24Mauricio Ortega (Col) UNE-EPM
25Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Loteria Del Tachira
26Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
27Flober Peña (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor
28Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
29Hernán D. Muñoz (Col) UNE-EPM
30Diego Quintero (Col) EBSA
31Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
32Jhon F. Garcia (Col) UNE-EPM
33Victor Niño (Col) EBSA
34Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
35Jose Cordero (Col) EBSA
36Victor H. Gonzalez (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
37Ismael Sarmiento (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor
38Oscar Alvarez (Col) UNE-EPM
39Carlos Becerra (Col) Loteria Del Tachira
40Alvaro Gomez (Col) EBSA
41German Leon (Col) EBSA
42Camilo Gomez (Col) EBSA
43Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
44Manuel Mayorga (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira
45Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE-EPM
46Jorge H. Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM
47Alex Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion0:03:11
48Juan C. Torres (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:11:20
49Jahir Perez (Col) EBSA
50José Enrique Gutierrez (Spa) Rock Racing
51David Martin (Spa) Rock Racing
52Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
53Walter Pedraza (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
54Glen Chadwick (NZl) Rock Racing
55Juan P. Wilches (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
56Stiver Ortiz (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq
57Samuel Cabrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
58Edson Calderon (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto
59Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
60Raul Saavedra (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
61Mauricio Neisa (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja
62Giovanni Lopez (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:21:27
63Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
64Miguel Cendales (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases
65Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
66Freddy Gonzalez (Col) EBSA
67Fabio Montenegro (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor
68Alejandro Garcia (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira
69Fabio Arenas (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja
70Alejandro Serna (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
71Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira
72Aldo Valero (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
73Cesar Grajales (Col) Rock Racing
74Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq
75Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia
76Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
77Julian Lopez (Col) Indervalle
78Jose Ibañez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja0:29:59
79Miguel Niño (Col) EBSA
80Nestor Bernal (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor
81Edwin Sanchez (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor
82Oscar Surata (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto
83Luis Alonso (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases
84Mayler Prada (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja
85Oscar Sanchez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
86Giovanni A. Balsero (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
87Pedro Herrera (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
88Yoedison Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
89Juan C. Lopez (Col) UNE-EPM
90Emiro Matta (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor
91Fabio Avendaño (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases
92Aldemar Herrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca
93Victor H. Orozco (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira
94Albeiro Sanchez (Col) Indervalle
95Jaime Lozano (Col) Indervalle
96Ivan Hernandez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea
97Fabio Gordillo (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
98Victor Becerra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
99Heberth Gutierrez (Col) Indervalle
100Elder Herrera (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq
101Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Indervalle
102Jairo Perez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
103Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq
104Alvaro Montoya (Col) Indervalle
105Franklin Lopez (Col) Indervalle
106Juan A. Botero (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira
107Jaime Morales (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla
108Uberlino Mesa (Col) Loteria De Boyaca
109Jesus D. Castaño (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea
110Angel Jimenez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja
111Juan D. Ramirez (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq
112Fader Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion
113Javier De J. Zapata (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea
114Ferney Bello (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases
115Alex Atapuma (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto
116Julian Rodas (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea
117Gerartdo Rodriguez (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases
118Alejandro I. Cortes (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea

General classification
1Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia35:41:15
2Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:05:03
3Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira0:07:49
4Mauricio Ortega (Col) UNE-EPM0:08:56
5Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia Es Pasion0:10:23
6Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:11:41
7Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:13:45
8Francisco Colorado (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq0:16:37
9Giovanni Baez (Col) UNE-EPM0:16:46
10Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:21:15
11Ismael Sarmiento (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor0:23:27
12Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing0:23:31
13Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca0:28:08
14Jose Castelblanco (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:31:44
15Victor Niño (Col) EBSA0:32:17
16Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Rock Racing0:32:51
17Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE-EPM0:33:02
18Diego Quintero (Col) EBSA0:34:39
19Jhon Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM0:37:46
20Rodolfo Camacho (Col) Loteria Del Tachira0:38:30
21Juan P. Suarez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea0:41:19
22Freddy Piamonte (Col) UNE-EPM0:43:30
23Victor H. Gonzalez (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca0:44:14
24Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia0:45:43
25Freddy Gonzalez (Col) EBSA0:53:24
26Hernán D. Muñoz (Col) UNE-EPM0:55:25
27Alex Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion0:59:59
28Juan P. Wilches (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca1:01:11
29Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1:01:56
30Uberlino Mesa (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1:04:10
31Cristian Montoya (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea1:04:15
32Rafael Montiel (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca1:05:35
33Miguel Rubiano (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja1:06:19
34Juan D. Ramirez (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq1:10:49
35Flober Peña (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor1:12:19
36Oscar Alvarez (Col) UNE-EPM1:13:08
37Camilo Gomez (Col) EBSA1:13:17
38Alvaro Gomez (Col) EBSA1:13:30
39Carlos Becerra (Col) Loteria Del Tachira1:14:34
40Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing1:14:58
41Edwin Orozco (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq1:15:15
42Jorge Duarte (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira1:17:25
43Alejandro I. Cortes (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea1:19:16
44Jose Cordero (Col) EBSA1:23:13
45Walter Pedraza (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca1:23:43
46Juan C. Torres (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca1:24:25
47Julian Atehortua B. (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea1:25:40
48Fabio Montenegro (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor1:27:05
49Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia1:29:27
50Wilson Cepeda (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla1:33:18
51Samuel Cabrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca1:36:02
52Jahir Perez (Col) EBSA1:37:26
53Juan C. Lopez (Col) UNE-EPM1:37:35
54Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Indervalle1:39:51
55Mauricio Neisa (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja1:40:09
56Jorge H. Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM1:40:20
57Alejandro Ramirez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion1:42:47
58German Leon (Col) EBSA1:43:39
59Javier De J. Zapata (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea1:44:56
60Edson Calderon (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto1:46:05
61Nestor Bernal (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor1:47:36
62Elder Herrera (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq1:48:21
63Jhon F. Garcia (Col) UNE-EPM1:48:34
64Glen Chadwick (NZl) Rock Racing1:49:07
65David Martin (Spa) Rock Racing1:59:25
66Raul Saavedra (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia2:00:22
67Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla2:02:33
68Alex Atapuma (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto2:03:33
69Albeiro Sanchez (Col) Indervalle2:05:58
70Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira2:07:33
71Oscar Surata (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto2:08:07
72José Enrique Gutierrez (Spa) Rock Racing2:08:15
73Stiver Ortiz (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq2:08:47
74Manuel Mayorga (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira2:13:50
75Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion2:14:22
76Cesar Grajales (Col) Rock Racing2:15:40
77Yoedison Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca2:16:00
78Ferney Bello (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases2:17:33
79Alejandro Serna (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla2:17:56
80Julian Rodas (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea2:19:29
81Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira2:20:09
82Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq2:21:18
83Victor H. Orozco (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira2:22:01
84Aldo Valero (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla2:27:45
85Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca2:29:53
86Jairo Perez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca2:32:08
87Jesus D. Castaño (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea2:32:31
88Oscar Sanchez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion2:32:42
89Heberth Gutierrez (Col) Indervalle2:34:55
90Jaime Morales (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla2:35:54
91Emiro Matta (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor2:37:27
92Victor Becerra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca2:38:43
93Jaime Lozano (Col) Indervalle2:39:01
94Edwin Sanchez (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor2:39:23
95Ivan Hernandez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea
96Alejandro Garcia (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira2:40:16
97Giovanni A. Balsero (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca2:41:28
98Jose Ibañez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja2:43:39
99Pedro Herrera (Col) Loteria De Boyaca2:46:58
100Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq2:47:49
101Franklin Lopez (Col) Indervalle2:50:18
102Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira2:50:45
103Fabio Arenas (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja2:52:10
104Juan A. Botero (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira2:54:12
105Fabio Avendaño (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases2:56:19
106Gerartdo Rodriguez (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases2:56:40
107Miguel Niño (Col) EBSA2:57:00
108Giovanni Lopez (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla2:57:14
109Mayler Prada (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja2:59:06
110Angel Jimenez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja2:59:24
111Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia3:00:21
112Fader Ardila (Col) Colombia Es Pasion3:00:26
113Julian Lopez (Col) Indervalle3:03:38
114Aldemar Herrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca3:04:07
115Luis Alonso (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases3:07:18
116Alvaro Montoya (Col) Indervalle3:09:38
117Fabio Gordillo (Col) Colombia Es Pasion3:18:43
118Miguel Cendales (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases3:35:21

Metas volantes classification
1Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira32pts
2Juan C. Torres (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca25
3Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq25
4Giovanni Baez (Col) UNE-EPM14
5Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria De Boyaca12
6Giovanni A. Balsero (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca11
7Flober Peña (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor9
8Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing7
9David Martin (Spa) Rock Racing6
10Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia6
11Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq5
12Elder Herrera (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq5
13Aldemar Herrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca5
14Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing5
15Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia5
16Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla5
17Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca4
18Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia4
19Franklin Lopez (Col) Indervalle3
20Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla3
21Alejandro Serna (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla3
22Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca3
23Victor Niño (Col) EBSA3
24Albeiro Sanchez (Col) Indervalle3
25Diego Quintero (Col) EBSA3
26Jorge H. Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM3
27Jose Ibañez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja2
28Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca2
29Fabio Avendaño (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases2
30Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE-EPM2
31Juan P. Suarez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea2
32Carlos Becerra (Col) Loteria Del Tachira1
33Yoedison Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1
34Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira1
35Juan P. Wilches (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca1
36Alex Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion1
37Tomas Gil (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira1
38Fabio Arenas (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja1
39Rafael Montiel (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca1
40Cristian Montoya (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea1
41Remberto Jaramillo (Col) Indervalle1

Points classification
1Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia89pts
2Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing82
3Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla57
4Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca56
5Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla49
6Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira48
7Arthur Garcia (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira48
8Alejandro I. Cortes (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea47
9Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria De Boyaca46
10Giovanni Baez (Col) UNE-EPM44
11Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia Es Pasion43
12Juan P. Suarez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea42
13Wilson Cepeda (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla39
14Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq39
15Freddy Gonzalez (Col) EBSA38
16Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq35
17Jorge Duarte (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira32
18Mauricio Ortega (Col) UNE-EPM32
19Francisco Colorado (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq25
20Walter Pedraza (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca23
21Juan C. Torres (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca23
22Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla22
23Victor Niño (Col) EBSA22
24Oscar Alvarez (Col) UNE-EPM20
25Victor H. Gonzalez (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca20
26Alex Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion18
27Jose Ibañez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja17
28Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia17
29Aldemar Herrera (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca16
30Juan D. Ramirez (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq15
31Oscar Surata (Col) Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto14
32Ismael Sarmiento (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor14
33Victor H. Orozco (Col) Alc. Armenia Y Pereira14
34Jose Castelblanco (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca12
35Diego Quintero (Col) EBSA11
36Jhon Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM11
37Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing11
38Alejandro Serna (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla10
39Victor Moreno (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia10
40Victor Hugo Peña (Col) Rock Racing10
41Franklin Lopez (Col) Indervalle10
42Cesar Grajales (Col) Rock Racing9
43Rafael Montiel (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca9
44Julian Atehortua B. (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea8
45Giovanni A. Balsero (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca8
46Juan P. Wilches (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca7
47Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion7
48Miguel Rubiano (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja7
49Alvaro Montoya (Col) Indervalle6
50Flober Peña (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor6
51Franklin Chacon (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia5
52Cristian Montoya (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea5
53Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca5
54Camilo Gomez (Col) EBSA5
55Albeiro Sanchez (Col) Indervalle5
56Edwin Sanchez (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor4
57Hernán D. Muñoz (Col) UNE-EPM4
58David Martin (Spa) Rock Racing4
59Elder Herrera (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq4
60Edwin Orozco (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq3
61Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca3
62Jorge H. Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM3
63Yoedison Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca2
64Juan C. Lopez (Col) UNE-EPM2
65Fabio Montenegro (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor1
66Edgar Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1
67Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE-EPM1
68Fabio Avendaño (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases1

Mountains classification
1Jose Rujano (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia101pts
2Javier Gonzalez (Col) Loteria De Boyaca85
3Fernando Camargo (Col) Loteria De Boyaca55
4Freddy Montaña (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla53
5Juan P. Wilches (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca51
6Rafael Montiel (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca49
7Cesar Salazar (Col) Loteria Del Tachira41
8Mauricio Ortega (Col) UNE-EPM37
9Victor Niño (Col) EBSA31
10Daniel Rincon (Col) UNE-EPM28
11Javier De J. Zapata (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea25
12Giovanni Baez (Col) UNE-EPM25
13Ismael Sarmiento (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor24
14Luis Felipe Laverde (Col) Colombia Es Pasion23
15Juan C. Torres (Col) Nectar Coldeportes Cundinamarca22
16Flober Peña (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor19
17Hernán D. Muñoz (Col) UNE-EPM19
18Alex Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion18
19Glen Chadwick (NZl) Rock Racing17
20Edwin Parra (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla17
21Diego Quintero (Col) EBSA17
22Oscar Sevilla (Spa) Rock Racing17
23Juan P. Suarez (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea15
24Jeferson Vargas (Col) Boyaca Es Para Vivirla14
25Robinson Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion12
26Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Rock Racing11
27Ronald Gonzalez (Ven) Loteria Del Tachira10
28Yoedison Bustamante (Col) Loteria De Boyaca9
29Graciano Fonseca (Col) Loteria De Boyaca8
30David Martin (Spa) Rock Racing7
31Francisco Colorado (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq7
32Juan Alejandro Garcia (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq6
33Jose Ibañez (Col) Estudiantes De Tunja6
34Jhon Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM6
35Manuel Medina (Ven) Gobernacion Del Zulia6
36Alejandro I. Cortes (Col) Indeportes Ant.-Fla-Lot. Med.-Idea5
37Ferney Bello (Col) Sawer Jean Forely Cicloases4
38Stiver Ortiz (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq3
39Jorge H. Martinez (Col) UNE-EPM3
40Juan D. Ramirez (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq3
41Fabio Montenegro (Col) Para Tunja Lo Mejor3
42Weimar Roldan (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq2
43Edwin Orozco (Col) Gw-Shimano-Chec-Edeq2
44Jose Cordero (Col) EBSA2
45Freddy Piamonte (Col) UNE-EPM1
46Ivan Ramiro Parra (Col) Loteria De Boyaca1

Teams classification
1UNE-EPM107:20:12
2Loteria De Boyaca0:02:08
3Boyaca Es Para Vivirla0:09:54
4Indeportes Antioquia Idea Fla Antioquia-Idea0:16:09
5EBSA0:37:56
6Gobernacion Del Zulia0:44:59
7Colombia Pasion Cafe Colombia0:45:09
8Nectar-Coldeportes-Cundinamarc0:47:23
9Loteria Del Tachira0:59:38
10Rock Racing1:01:41
11GW Shimano-Chec-Edeq1:27:14
12Para Tunja Lo Mejor1:48:05
13Alcaldias Armenia Y Pereira3:08:08
14Estudiantes De Tunja4:18:22
15Gobernacion Nariño-Alkosto5:10:57
16Vida Centro Profesional Inderv5:11:57
17Zawer Jean Forelly6:10:48

Thank you for reading 5 articles this month*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read 5 free articles per month without a subscription

after your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

Latest on Cyclingnews