Skip to main content

De Haes wins final stage, Coquard overall at 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Bryan Coquard won three stages and the overall at 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Bryan Coquard won three stages and the overall at 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kenny De Haes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:31:08
2Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
3Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick-Step
4Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
5Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
6Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
8Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale
9Romain Feillu (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93
10Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
11Gerry Druyts (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
12Benoît Sinner (Fra) Armee de Terre
13Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
14Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Stˆlting Service Group
15Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
16Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
17Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93
18Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
19Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
20Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
21Timothy Stevens (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
22Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ
24Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
25Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling
26Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
27Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
28David Menut (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93
29Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre
30Alo Jakin (Est) HP-BTP Auber 93
31Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ
32Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
33Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
34Yanto Barker (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
35Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
37Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
38Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93
39Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
40Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
41Jonas Tenbrock (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group
42Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
43Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
44Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
45Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille
46Wesley Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
47Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step
48Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ
49Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre
50David Boucher (Fra) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
51Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
52Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
53Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille
54Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
55Dennis Coenen (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:00:13
56Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille
57François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
58Julien Guay (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93
59Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
60Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
61Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
62Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00:16
63Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
64Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
65Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
66Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ
67Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:00:20
68Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:22
69Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
70Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00:24
71Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
72Glenn O'shea (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling0:00:29
73Joshua Hunt (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
74Frederique Robert (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:00:46
75Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre
76Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00:54
77Kristian House (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling
78Julien Duval (Fra) Armee de Terre
79Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ
80Thomas Deruette (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
81Michael Reihs (Den) Stˆlting Service Group
82Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
83Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille
84Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
85Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step
86Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:01:05
87Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:01:11
88Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 930:01:22
89Sven Reutter (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group
90Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:24
91Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:25
92Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
93Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
94Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
95Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
96Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille
97Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
98Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie
99Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
100Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:01:35
101Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
102Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
103Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
104Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Armee de Terre
105Ruben Pols (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
106Aimé Degendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
107Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
108Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:02:38
109Thomas Koep (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group0:04:05
110Jens Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
111Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
112Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie
113Guillaume Thévenot (Fra) Direct Energie
114Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie
115Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
116Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre
117Samuel Williams (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:11:27
DNFAnthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNFJulien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie
DNFMaxime Farazijn (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFMaxime Renault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 93
DNFFelix Pouilly (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille

Sprint 1 - km 33.1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ4pts
2David Boucher (Fra) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2
3Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept1

Sprint 2 - km 100.5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton4pts
2Jens Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
3Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team1

Sprint 3 - km 128.1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton4pts
2Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2
3Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 931

Mons des Cats - km 35.7
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert3pts
2Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre2
3Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept1

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Etixx - Quick Step10:33:24
2HP BTP - Auber 93
3Delko Marseille Provence KTM
4Crelan - Vastgoedservice
5Roompot Oranje Peloton
6Androni Giocattoli
7Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
8Armee De Terre
9Fortuneo - Vital Concept
10AG2R La Mondiale
11FDJ
12Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:00:13
14Direct Energie0:00:16
15Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:00:22
16ONE Pro Cycling0:00:29
17Wallonie - Bruxelles - Group Protect0:00:40
18Stölting Service Group0:00:54

Final general classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie21:24:03
2Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00:30
3Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:00:31
4Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:00:41
5Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling0:00:42
6Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:00:45
7Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
8Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ0:00:46
9Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Stˆlting Service Group0:00:53
10Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:00:58
11Alo Jakin (Est) HP-BTP Auber 930:01:08
12Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
13Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 930:01:13
14Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:01:15
15Yann Guyot (Fra) Armee de Terre0:01:19
16Jérôme Baugnies (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:33
17Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:01:34
18Rob Ruijgh (Ned) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:01:42
19Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:01:58
20Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:02:09
21Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:02:43
22Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:02:47
23Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step0:03:12
24Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:03:30
25Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick-Step0:03:33
26Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie
27Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ0:03:53
28Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:04:00
29Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
30Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:04:01
31Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:04:09
32Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:04:13
33Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:05:17
34François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:05:24
35Julien Duval (Fra) Armee de Terre0:05:29
36David Menut (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 930:05:48
37Jesper Asselman (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton
38Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:06:10
39Gerry Druyts (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:06:40
40Aimé Degendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06:47
41Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:06:57
42Gregory Habeaux (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:07:19
43Nikolas Maes (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:08:54
44Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ0:09:56
45Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:11:23
46Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:12:48
47Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:12:50
48Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:13:09
49Julien Guay (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 930:13:22
50Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ0:13:42
51Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:13:43
52Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie0:13:46
53Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:13:47
54Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale0:14:17
55Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:14:38
56Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ
57Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) Direct Energie0:15:00
58Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:15:18
59Borut Bozic (Slo) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:16:50
60Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:18:18
61Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:20:31
62Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ0:21:05
63Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:22:09
64Kenny De Haes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert
65Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:22:16
66Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre0:22:19
67Timothy Stevens (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team
68Wesley Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:22:38
69David Boucher (Fra) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:22:41
70Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:22:43
71Anthony Maldonado (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 930:22:51
72Jonas Tenbrock (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group0:22:52
73Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre0:23:01
74Yanto Barker (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:23:03
75Michael Reihs (Den) Stˆlting Service Group0:23:13
76Benoît Sinner (Fra) Armee de Terre0:23:26
77Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:23:35
78Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 930:23:40
79Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:23:44
80Benoit Jarrier (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
81Kristian House (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:23:48
82Thomas Deruette (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
83Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:23:54
84Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:23:58
85Sven Reutter (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group0:24:16
86Danilo Napolitano (Ita) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:24:32
87Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:24:34
88Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:25:21
89Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:25:23
90Robin Stenuit (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:25:24
91Dennis Coenen (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:26:06
92Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:26:08
93Gert Joeaar (Est) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:26:17
94Romain Feillu (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 930:26:24
95Frederique Robert (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:26:26
96Michael Van Staeyen (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:26:34
97Yohann Gene (Fra) Direct Energie0:26:43
98Thomas Koep (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group0:26:44
99Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:26:48
100Ruben Pols (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:27:39
102Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre0:28:05
103Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:28:17
104Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:28:20
105Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:28:55
106Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Armee de Terre0:29:09
107Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:29:30
108Jens Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:30:14
109Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:30:39
110Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:30:53
111Berden De Vries (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:33:05
112Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:33:16
113Joshua Hunt (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:38:32
114Glenn O'shea (Aus) ONE Pro Cycling0:43:20
115Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie0:48:35
116Guillaume Thévenot (Fra) Direct Energie0:50:17
117Samuel Williams (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:53:27

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie94pts
2Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits55
3Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg) Etixx - Quick-Step47
4Kenny De Haes (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert41
5Raymond Kreder (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton37
6Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect30
7Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25
8Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team21
9Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale21
10Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19
11Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille18
12Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ16
13Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling16
14Romain Feillu (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 9316
15Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept14
16Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ13
17Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton12
18Leonardo Fabio Duque (Col) Delko Marseille Provence KTM12
19Marco Benfatto (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12
20Damien Gaudin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale10
21Delio Fernandez Cruz (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM9
22Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) Stˆlting Service Group9
23Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits9
24Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ9
25Francesco Chicchi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9
26Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert8
27Yannick Martinez (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
28Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre8
29Mirko Selvaggi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
30Sébastien Minard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale6
31Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
32Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept5
33Niki Terpstra (Ned) Etixx - Quick-Step5
34Gerry Druyts (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team5
35Maxime Vantomme (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille5
36Yanto Barker (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling5
37Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step4
38Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie4
39Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton4
40Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre4
41Benoît Sinner (Fra) Armee de Terre4
42Alo Jakin (Est) HP-BTP Auber 933
43Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team3
44David Menut (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 933
45Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept3
46Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
47Julien Berard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2
48Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2
49David Boucher (Fra) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2
50Jens Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
51Flavien Dassonville (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 931
52Michael Reihs (Den) Stˆlting Service Group1
53Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept1
54Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 931

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre14pts
2Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept13
3Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec11
4Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale10
5Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton8
6Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step6
7Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ4
8Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie4
9Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
10Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
11Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect3
12Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
13Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits3
14Laurent Pichon (Fra) FDJ3
15Florian Vachon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept2
16Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
17Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton1
18Brice Feillu (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept1
19Gediminas Bagdonas (Ltu) AG2R La Mondiale1
20Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Armee de Terre1

Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton8pts
2Yoann Offredo (Fra) FDJ4
3Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
4Pieter Jacobs (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team3
5David Boucher (Fra) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team2
6Stéphane Poulhies (Fra) Armee de Terre2
7Jens Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
8Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept1
9Armindo Fonseca (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept1
10Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 931

Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie21:24:03
2Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:00:31
3Dion Smith (NZl) ONE Pro Cycling0:00:42
4Sjoerd Van Ginneken (Ned) Roompot - Oranje Peloton0:02:43
5Jimmy Turgis (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:04:13
6François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:05:24
7David Menut (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 930:05:48
8Aimé Degendt (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:06:47
9Rudy Barbier (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:06:57
10Jeremy Leveau (Fra) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:12:50
11Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (Fra) FDJ0:13:42
12Ludwig De Winter (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:13:43
13Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:13:47
14Jérémy Maison (Fra) FDJ0:14:38
15Daniel Hoelgaard (Nor) FDJ0:21:05
16Yannis Yssaad (Fra) Armee de Terre0:22:19
17Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:22:43
18Jonas Tenbrock (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group0:22:52
19Pierre Gouault (Fra) HP-BTP Auber 930:23:40
20Thomas Deruette (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:23:48
21Sven Reutter (Ger) Stˆlting Service Group0:24:16
22Clément Venturini (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:25:21
23Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:25:23
24Dennis Coenen (Bel) Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:26:06
25Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:26:48
26Ruben Pols (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27Lander Seynaeve (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:27:39
28Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Armee de Terre0:28:05
29Jef Van Meirhaeghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:28:20
30Jens Wallays (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:30:14
31Dieter Bouvry (Bel) Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:30:39
32Jimmy Duquennoy (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect0:30:53
33Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:33:16
34Fabien Grellier (Fra) Direct Energie0:48:35
35Guillaume Thévenot (Fra) Direct Energie0:50:17
36Samuel Williams (GBr) ONE Pro Cycling0:53:27

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Etixx - Quick Step64:16:34
2Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:01:28
3Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:01:32
4AG2R La Mondiale0:03:13
5HP BTP - Auber 930:03:44
6Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:05:18
7Roompot Oranje Peloton0:07:09
8FDJ0:08:42
9Direct Energie0:09:55
10Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille0:17:42
11Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:17:56
12Androni Giocattoli0:19:34
13Wallonie - Bruxelles - Group Protect0:20:20
14Armee De Terre0:23:13
15Cofidis, Solutions Credits0:26:26
16Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:30:50
17Stölting Service Group0:34:21
18ONE Pro Cycling0:42:16

Latest on Cyclingnews