Skip to main content

Albert first to Cernay

Results
1Niels Albert (Bel) Bkcp - Powerplus4:25:30
2Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
3Robert Retschke (Ger) Continental Team Differdange
4Simon Zahner (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team
5Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Bkcp - Powerplus
6Fabio Gilioli (Ita) Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's
7Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team0:00:40
8Nico Keinath (Ger) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec0:00:47
9Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's
10Rudy Molard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne
11Florent Barle (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence
12Mathieu Teychenne Coutet (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation
13Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange
14Boris Zimine (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise
15Julien Berard (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation
16Aurélien Stehly (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne
17Cedric Coutouly (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
18Jos Pronk (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team0:01:30
19Kévin Lalouette (Fra) Normandie
20Michael Weicht (Ger) Lkt Team Brandenburg
21Frederik Verkinderen (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
22Michel Kreder (Ned) Rabobank0:01:50
23Nikita Novikov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team
24Arjen Pieter De Baat (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
25Mathias Belka (Ger) Lkt Team Brandenburg
26Quentin Bacon (Fra) Normandie
27Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
28Steven Le Hyaric (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin
29Jim Aernouts (Bel) Bkcp - Powerplus
30Cédric Gaoua (Fra) P.E. Haguenau
31Christian Heule (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team
32Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille
33Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille
34Pawel Wachnik (Pol) C.R.4.C. Roanne
35Marcel Beima (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team
36Nicolas Bonnet (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin
37Sander Maasing (Est) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard
38Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise
39Guillaume Dessibourg (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
40Frédéric Brun (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin
41Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
42Georges Lestage (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence
43Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Rabobank
44Sébastian Baldauf (Ger) Continental Team Milram
45David Rosch (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
46Joël Zangerle (Ned) S.C.O. Dijon
47Sibrecht Pieters (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
48Raymond Kunzli (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team
49Sébastien Gredy (Fra) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard
50Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
51Fredrik Johansson (Swe) Continental Team Differdange
52Frederik Wilman (Nor) Joker Bianchi
53Maxime Robert (Fra) P.E. Haguenau
54David Mc Lean (GBr) Team Kinesis Uk
55Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's
56Mirco Saggiorato (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team
57Pierre-Luc Perrichon (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon
58Ben Gastauer (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation
59Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
60Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
61Jérôme Mainard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne
62Alex Meenhorst (NZl) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
63Cyril Bessy (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
64Aurélien Ribet (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence
65Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's
66Thomas Rabou (Ned) Rabobank
67Yoann Bagot (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille
68Benoît Luminet (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne
69Colin Menc Molina (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence
70Edouard Lauber (Fra) Alsace
71Daniel Hoareau (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence
72Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin0:02:12
73Guillaume Bonnet (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin
74Alexandre Aulas (Fra) France Militaire0:02:14
75Thomas Rostollan (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence0:02:22
76Rémi Pompanon (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon0:02:33
77Paul Sneeboer (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team
78Olivier Grammaire (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon
79Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team
80Reno De Keulenaer (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
81Thomas Dietsch (Fra) Alsace
82Anthony Soares (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne
83Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team
84Renaud Vincent (Fra) P.E. Haguenau
85Mathieu Simon (Fra) U.V. Aube
86Rida Cador (Ita) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
87Tom Thill (Fra) Continental Team Differdange0:02:45
88Benjamin Cantournet (Fra) U.V. Aube0:02:59
89Jasper Ockeloen (Ned) Rabobank
90Christopher Schmieg (Ltu) Continental Team Milram
91Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) U.V. Aube
92Thomas Bouteille (Fra) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard
93Olivier Lefrancois (Fra) U.V. Aube
94Thomas Welter (Fra) P.E. Haguenau
95Jarno Gmelich (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
96Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
97Evgeny Popov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team
98Tobias Eggli (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
99Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard
100Frank Dressler (Ger) Continental Team Differdange
101Matthieu Converset (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise
102Jérôme Fremin (Fra) Normandie
103Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:03:21
104Quincy Vens (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
105Yves Mercier (Swi) S.C.O. Dijon
106Michaël Baer (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec0:03:24
107Wesley Kreder (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
108Timofey Kritskiy (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team
109Antonin Azam (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:03:49
110Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) France Militaire
111Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:04:15
112Bernhard Oberholzer (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
113Grégory Barteau (Fra) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard0:04:26
114Tino Meier (Ger) Lkt Team Brandenburg0:04:53
115Laurent Mangel (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:05:04
116Florian Morizot (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
117Hakan Nilsson (Swe) Continental Team Differdange0:05:12
118Jean Edouard Antz (Fra) P.E. Haguenau0:05:33
119Jean François Coire (Fra) Normandie0:06:05
120Ronan Guinaudeau (Fra) Normandie
121Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) Bkcp - Powerplus0:06:08
122Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:06:23
123Quentin Santy (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise
124Romain Chaudoy (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise
125Grégor Weiss (Fra) Alsace
126Gerrit-Jan Soepenberg (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team
127Pierre Yves Sanlaville (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin
128Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi
129Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi
130Benjamin Riemer (Ger) Lkt Team Brandenburg0:07:47
131Julien Antomarchi (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:09:33
132Guillaume De Gasquet (Fra) France Militaire
133Sébastien Pristl (Ger) Continental Team Milram
134Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:10:40
135Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof0:11:48
136Richard England (Aus) Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's0:12:26
137Steve Lampier (GBr) Team Kinesis Uk0:14:16
138Felix Dehmel (Ger) Lkt Team Brandenburg0:16:43
139James Stewart (GBr) Team Kinesis Uk
140Lubos Pelanek (Cze) Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's
141Casey Munro (Aus) Team Kinesis Uk
142Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
143Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Rabobank
144Radomir Simunek (Cze) Bkcp - Powerplus
145Rolf Kobett (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team
146Noël Richet (Fra) France Militaire
147Mathieu Fabry (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille
148Julien Gonnet (Fra) France Militaire
149Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi
150Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:18:22
151Evan Ferrand Prevot (Fra) U.V. Aube0:26:03
DNFNicolas Schnyder (Swi) Chambery Cyclisme Formation
DNFAlgirdas Mockus (Ltu) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard
DNFVegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker Bianchi
DNFJérémie Derangere (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon
DNFPhilipp Walsleben (Ger) Bkcp - Powerplus
DNFThomas Leroy (Fra) U.V. Aube
DNFJeffrey Wiersma (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
DNFAlexandre Brandt (Fra) Alsace
DNFJonathan Marguerite (Fra) France Militaire
DNFTom Last (GBr) Team Kinesis Uk

General Classification
1Simon Zahner (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team8:14:13
2Lubomir Petrus (Cze) Bkcp - Powerplus0:00:06
3Florent Barle (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence0:00:54
4Frederik Wilman (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:01:05
5Pierre-Luc Perrichon (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon0:01:21
6Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's0:01:34
7Michael Weicht (Ger) Lkt Team Brandenburg0:01:37
8Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's0:01:49
9Paul Sneeboer (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team0:01:53
10Niels Albert (Bel) Bkcp - Powerplus
11Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:01:57
12Robert Retschke (Ger) Continental Team Differdange0:01:59
13Fabio Gilioli (Ita) Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's0:02:03
14Guillaume Bonnet (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin0:02:19
15Frank Dressler (Ger) Continental Team Differdange0:02:21
16Luc Hagenaars (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team0:02:42
17Julien Berard (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation0:02:45
18Boris Zimine (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:02:48
19Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's0:02:50
20Mathieu Teychenne Coutet (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation
21Rudy Molard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne
22Hannes Blank (Ger) Continental Team Differdange
23Nico Keinath (Ger) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
24Aurélien Stehly (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne
25Cedric Coutouly (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
26Jarno Gmelich (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof0:03:06
27Kévin Lalouette (Fra) Normandie0:03:30
28Jos Pronk (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team0:03:33
29Frederik Verkinderen (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
30Quentin Bacon (Fra) Normandie0:03:53
31Arjen Pieter De Baat (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof
32Nicolas Bonnet (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin
33Cédric Gaoua (Fra) P.E. Haguenau
34Edgaras Kovaliovas (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille
35Frédéric Brun (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin
36Joeri Calleeuw (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
37Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
38Marcel Beima (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team
39Georges Lestage (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence
40Guillaume Dessibourg (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
41Fredrik Johansson (Swe) Continental Team Differdange
42Mathias Belka (Ger) Lkt Team Brandenburg
43Steven Le Hyaric (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin
44Michel Kreder (Ned) Rabobank
45Pawel Wachnik (Pol) C.R.4.C. Roanne
46Raymond Kunzli (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team
47Sibrecht Pieters (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
48Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
49Jim Aernouts (Bel) Bkcp - Powerplus
50Nikita Novikov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team
51Sergej Fuchs (Ger) Rabobank
52David Rosch (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
53Maxime Robert (Fra) P.E. Haguenau
54Joël Zangerle (Ned) S.C.O. Dijon
55David Mc Lean (GBr) Team Kinesis Uk
56Sébastien Gredy (Fra) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard
57Sébastian Baldauf (Ger) Continental Team Milram
58Christian Heule (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team
59Ben Gastauer (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation
60Thomas Rabou (Ned) Rabobank
61Colin Menc Molina (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence
62Mirco Saggiorato (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team
63Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
64Jérôme Mainard (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne
65Sander Maasing (Est) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard
66Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
67Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise
68Aurélien Ribet (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence
69Yoann Bagot (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille
70Daniel Hoareau (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence
71Alex Meenhorst (NZl) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
72Benoît Luminet (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne
73Cyril Bessy (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
74Edouard Lauber (Fra) Alsace
75Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin0:04:15
76Alexandre Aulas (Fra) France Militaire0:04:17
77Thomas Rostollan (Fra) A.V.C. Aix En Provence0:04:25
78Olivier Grammaire (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon0:04:33
79Mathieu Simon (Fra) U.V. Aube0:04:36
80Reno De Keulenaer (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
81Renaud Vincent (Fra) P.E. Haguenau
82Bertjan Lindeman (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team
83Thomas Dietsch (Fra) Alsace
84Rémi Pompanon (Fra) S.C.O. Dijon
85Stanislav Starodubtsev (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team
86Anthony Soares (Fra) C.R.4.C. Roanne
87Rida Cador (Ita) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
88Tom Thill (Fra) Continental Team Differdange0:04:48
89Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) U.V. Aube0:05:00
90Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof0:05:01
91Benjamin Cantournet (Fra) U.V. Aube0:05:02
92Jasper Ockeloen (Ned) Rabobank
93Evgeny Popov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team
94Christopher Schmieg (Ltu) Continental Team Milram
95Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard
96Olivier Lefrancois (Fra) U.V. Aube
97Tobias Eggli (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
98Matthieu Converset (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise
99Thomas Welter (Fra) P.E. Haguenau
100Jérôme Fremin (Fra) Normandie
101Petr Ignatenko (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team0:05:24
102Yves Mercier (Swi) S.C.O. Dijon
103Wesley Kreder (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof0:05:27
104Timofey Kritskiy (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team
105Michaël Baer (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec
106Nacer Bouhanni (Fra) France Militaire0:05:52
107Antonin Azam (Fra) Chambery Cyclisme Formation
108Bernhard Oberholzer (Swi) Nazionale Elettronica New Slot - Hadimec0:06:18
109Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Katyusha Continental Team
110Grégory Barteau (Fra) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard0:06:29
111Tino Meier (Ger) Lkt Team Brandenburg0:06:56
112Laurent Mangel (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:07:07
113Florian Morizot (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
114Hakan Nilsson (Swe) Continental Team Differdange0:07:15
115Jean Edouard Antz (Fra) P.E. Haguenau0:07:36
116Quincy Vens (Bel) Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:08:04
117Jean François Coire (Fra) Normandie0:08:08
118Ronan Guinaudeau (Fra) Normandie
119Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) Bkcp - Powerplus0:08:11
120Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Bianchi0:08:26
121Gerrit-Jan Soepenberg (Ned) Krolstone Continental Team
122Romain Chaudoy (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise
123Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Bianchi
124Quentin Santy (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:08:51
125Benjamin Riemer (Ger) Lkt Team Brandenburg0:09:50
126Guillaume De Gasquet (Fra) France Militaire0:11:36
127Julien Antomarchi (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille
128Rudy Lesschaeve (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:11:58
129Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:12:32
130Rikke Dijkxhoorn (Ned) Van Vliet Ebh Elshof0:13:49
131Richard England (Aus) Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's0:14:29
132Thomas Bouteille (Fra) C.C. Etupes Doubs Pays Montbeliard0:15:29
133Pierre Yves Sanlaville (Fra) V.C. Lyon Vaulx En Velin0:15:36
134Steve Lampier (GBr) Team Kinesis Uk0:16:19
135Marius Bernatonis (Ltu) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei0:18:46
136Felix Dehmel (Ger) Lkt Team Brandenburg
137Rolf Kobett (Swi) Bürgis Cycling Team
138Svein Erik Vold (Nor) Joker Bianchi
139Julien Gonnet (Fra) France Militaire
140Sébastien Pristl (Ger) Continental Team Milram
141Radomir Simunek (Cze) Bkcp - Powerplus0:18:56
142Lubos Pelanek (Cze) Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's0:19:06
143Grégor Weiss (Fra) Alsace0:20:37
144Noël Richet (Fra) France Militaire0:21:24
145Casey Munro (Aus) Team Kinesis Uk0:21:33
146Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Besson Chaussures - Sojasun0:22:48
147James Stewart (GBr) Team Kinesis Uk0:25:43
148Thomas Berkhout (Ned) Rabobank0:25:56
149Mathieu Fabry (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille
150Jonathan Brunel (Fra) V.C. La Pomme Marseille0:27:35
151Evan Ferrand Prevot (Fra) U.V. Aube0:28:06

Thank you for reading 5 articles this month*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read 5 free articles per month without a subscription

after your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

Latest on Cyclingnews