Skip to main content

Trofeo Alfredo Binda start list

1Marianne Vos (Ned) Rabobank Liv/Giant
2Pauline Ferrand Prevot (Fra) Rabobank Liv/Giant
3Lucinda Brand (Ned) Rabobank Liv/Giant
4Roxane Knetemann (Ned) Rabobank Liv/Giant
5Megan Guarnier (USA) Rabobank Liv/Giant
6Annemiek Van Vleuten (Ned) Rabobank Liv/Giant
7Katie Colclough (GBr) Specialized-lululemon
9Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Specialized-lululemon
10Trixi Worrack (Ger) Specialized-lululemon
11Eleonora Van Dijk (Ned) Specialized-lululemon
12Carmen Small (USA) Specialized-lululemon
13Emma Johansson (Swe) Orica-AIS
14Loes Gunnewijk (Ned) Orica-AIS
15Shara Gillow (Aus) Orica-AIS
16Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-AIS
17Tiffany Cromwell (Aus) Orica-AIS
18Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica-AIS
19Elisa Longo Borghini (Ita) Hitec Products UCK
20Rossella Ratto (Ita) Hitec Products UCK
21Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) Hitec Products UCK
22Rachel Neylan (Aus) Hitec Products UCK
23Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Hitec Products UCK
25Giada Borgato (Ita) Pasta Zara-Cogeas
26Rossella Callovi (Ita) Pasta Zara-Cogeas
27Inga Cilvinaite (Ltu) Pasta Zara-Cogeas
28Silvija Latozaite (Ltu) Pasta Zara-Cogeas
29Martina Ruzickova (Cze) Pasta Zara-Cogeas
30Agne Silinyte (Ltu) Pasta Zara-Cogeas
31Elizabeth Armitstead (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
32Martine Bras (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
33Adrie Visser (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
34Marieke Van Wanroij (Ned) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
35Emma Trott (GBr) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
36Jessie Daams (Bel) Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
37Elena Kuchinskaya (Rus) RusVelo
38Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) RusVelo
39Maria Mishina (Rus) RusVelo
40Elena Bocharnikova (Rus) RusVelo
41Aizhan Zhaparova (Rus) RusVelo
42Kozonchuk Oxana (Rus) RusVelo
43Tatiana Antoshina (Rus) MCipollini Giordana
44Valentina Carretta (Ita) MCipollini Giordana
45Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) MCipollini Giordana
46Sara Grifi (Ita) MCipollini Giordana
47Valentina Scandolara (Ita) MCipollini Giordana
48Marta Tagliaferro (Ita) MCipollini Giordana
49Noemi Cantele (Ita) BePink
50Silvia Valsecchi (Ita) BePink
51Simona Frapporti (Ita) BePink
52Alena Amialiusik (Blr) BePink
53Georgia Williams (NZl) BePink
54Dalia Muccioli (Ita) BePink
55Marijn De Vries (Ned) Lotto Belisol Ladies
56Ella Michal (Isr) Lotto Belisol Ladies
58Ashleigh Moolman (RSA) Lotto Belisol Ladies
59Carlee Taylor (Aus) Lotto Belisol Ladies
60Celine Van Severen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
61Charlotte Becker (Ger) Team Argos-Shimano
62Lucy Gerner (GBr) Team Argos-Shimano
63Elke Gebhardt (Ger) Team Argos-Shimano
64Willeke Knol (Ned) Team Argos-Shimano
67Giorgia Bronzini (Ita) Wiggle Honda
68Beatrice Bartelloni (Ita) Wiggle Honda
69Emily Collins (NZl) Wiggle Honda
70Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle Honda
71Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Wiggle Honda
72Ana Bianca Schnitzmeier (Ger) Wiggle Honda
73Anna Van Der Breggen (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
74Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
75Christine Majerus (Lux) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
76Evelyn Arys (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
77Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
78Julia Soek (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
79Chantal Blaak (Ned) Team TIBCO-To The Top
80Jasmin Glaesser (Can) Team TIBCO-To The Top
81Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) Team TIBCO-To The Top
82Claudia Hausler (Ger) Team TIBCO-To The Top
83Shelley Olds (USA) Team TIBCO-To The Top
84Samantha Schneider (USA) Team TIBCO-To The Top
85Marta Bastianelli (Ita) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team
86Elena Cecchini (Ita) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team
87Fabiana Luperini (Ita) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team
88Sara Mustonen (Swe) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team
89Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (Fra) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team
90Patricia Schwager (Swi) Faren-Let's Go Finland Team
91Edwige Pitel (Fra) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
92Liisi Rist (Est) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
93Katsiaryna Barazna (Blr) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
94Mireia Epelde Bikendi (Spa) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
95Gloria Boldrini (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
96Azzurra D'Intino (Ita) S.C. Michela Fanini-Rox
97Anna Trevisi (Ita) Vaiano Fondriest
98Valentina Bastianelli (Ita) Vaiano Fondriest
99Alessandra D'Ettore (Ita) Vaiano Fondriest
100Barbara Guarischi (Ita) Vaiano Fondriest
101Katazina Sosna (Ltu) Vaiano Fondriest
102Aleksandra Sosenko (Ltu) Vaiano Fondriest
103Sarah Lena Hofmann (Ger) Team Polaris
106Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Team Polaris
107Janine Van Der Meer (Ned) Team Polaris
108Aurore Verhoeven (Fra) Team Polaris
109Katarzyna Pawlowska (Pol) GSD Gestion-Kallisto
110Mayra Del Rocio Rocha (Mex) GSD Gestion-Kallisto
111Alizee Brien (Can) GSD Gestion-Kallisto
112Lina Kristin Schink (Ger) GSD Gestion-Kallisto
113Charlene Delev (Ger) GSD Gestion-Kallisto
115Jessica Allen (Aus) Vienne Futuroscope
116Oriane Chaumet (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
117Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne Futuroscope
118Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
119Amelie Rivat (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
120Manon Souyris (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
121Lilibeth Chacon Garcia (Ven) Bizkaia-Durango
122Dorleta Eskamendi Gil (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
123Joanne Hogan (Aus) Bizkaia-Durango
124Mayalen Noriega (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
125Anna Sanchis Chafer (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
126Ane Santesteban Gozales (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
127Daniela Gass (Ger) Squadra Scappatella
128Larissa Ratkic (Aut) Squadra Scappatella
129Christina Perchtold (Aut) Squadra Scappatella
130Julia Hilber (Aut) Squadra Scappatella
133Elena Berlato (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
134Francesca Cauz (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
135Jennifer Fiori (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
136Irene Bitto (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
137Francesca Stefani (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
138Elena Valentini (Ita) Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
139Marina Lari (Ita) Servetto Footon
140Maria Cristina Nisi (Ita) Servetto Footon
141Corinna Defile' (Ita) Servetto Footon
142Veronica Cornolti (Ita) Servetto Footon
143Simona Bortolotti (Ita) Servetto Footon
144Roberta Tasca (Ita) Servetto Footon
145Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra) Chirio Forno d'Asolo
146Tetyana Ryabchenko (Ukr) Chirio Forno d'Asolo
147Egle Zablockyte (Ltu) Chirio Forno d'Asolo
148Elena Sitsko (Blr) Chirio Forno d'Asolo
149Julia Martisova (Rus) Chirio Forno d'Asolo
150Jessica Uebelhart (Swi) Chirio Forno d'Asolo
151Charlotte Lenting (Ned) Netherlands
152Sophie De Baer (Ned) Netherlands
153Rozanne Slik (Ned) Netherlands
154Winanda Spoor (Ned) Netherlands
157Melanie Bravard (Fra) France
158Eva Mottet (Fra) France
159Elodie Hegoburu (Fra) France
160Ludivine Loze (Fra) France
161Alexia Muffat (Fra) France
162Lucie Pader (Fra) France
163Katarzyna Niewiadoma (Pol) Poland
164Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (Pol) Poland
165Monika Brzezna (Pol) Poland
166Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) Poland
169Polona Batagelj (Slo) Slovenia
170Ursa Pintar (Slo) Slovenia
171Alenka Novak (Slo) Slovenia
172Ajda Opeka (Slo) Slovenia
173Spela Kern (Slo) Slovenia
174Urska Kalan (Slo) Slovenia