Nash and Driscoll double up at CXLA

Ortenblad repeats in U23s

Full results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1James Driscoll (USA) Raleigh Clement1:02:51 
2Troy Wells (USA) Team Clif Bar0:00:09 
3Anthony Clark (USA) Squid Bikes0:00:12 
4Cody Kaiser (USA) Langetwins / Specialized0:00:25 
5Jonathan Page (USA)0:01:27 
6Kevin Bradford-Parish (USA)0:01:49 
7Carl Decker (USA)0:02:00 
8Mitchell Hoke (USA)0:02:56 
9Max Judelson (USA)0:03:04 
10Benjamin Sonntag (Ger) Team Clif Bar Cycling0:03:38 
11Andrew Juiliano (USA) Voler/HRS/Rock Lobster0:03:53 
12Carson Miller (USA)0:04:06 
13Nicholas Lemke (USA)0:04:30 
14Braden Kappius (USA) Team Clif Bar  
15Molly Cameron (USA)  
16Mark Flis (USA)0:04:32 
17John Behrens (USA)0:05:29 
18Jason Siegle (USA)0:06:15 
19Justin Robinson (USA)0:07:05 
20David Sheek (USA)0:07:55 
21Ted Willard (USA)0:07:56 
22Jose Alfredo Pacheco Roses (Mex)0:08:06 
23Kailin Waterman (USA)  
24Justin Dillon (USA)  
25Jim Wood (USA)  
26Derek Herman (USA)  
Elite Women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Katerina Nash (Cze) Luna Pro Team0:45:44 
2Caroline Mani (Fra) Raleigh Clement0:00:08 
3Rachel Lloyd (USA)0:00:49 
4Courtenay Mcfadden (USA) American Classic/Zones0:01:06 
5Elle Anderson (USA)0:01:33 
6Amanda Nauman (USA) SDG - Muscle Monster0:02:09 
7Caitlyn Vestal (USA)0:02:19 
8Beth Ann Orton (USA) Kona0:02:54 
9Jessica Cutler (USA) Jamis Pro Cyclocross0:03:09 
10Carolina Gómez (Arg)0:03:18 
11Megan Chinburg (USA)0:03:46 
12Tricia Fleischer (USA)0:04:01 
13Laura Winberry (USA)0:04:06 
14Caroline Dezendorf (USA)0:04:13 
15Rebecca Blatt (USA)0:04:40 
16Alexandra Burton (USA)0:04:53 
17Nicole Brandt (USA)0:05:03 
18Kenda Super (USA)0:05:04 
19Caitlin Bernstien (USA)  
20Heidi Wood (USA)0:05:23 
21Teal Stetson-Lee (USA)0:05:55 
22Shannon Mallory (USA)0:06:23 
23Andrianna Zolton (USA)0:06:49 
24Hillary King (USA)0:06:53 
25Chelsea Weidinger (USA)0:07:58 
26Ashley Zoerner (USA) Alpha Bicycle company Vista Sub0:08:13 
27Natalie Tapias (USA)0:08:34 
28Nikki Peterson (USA)0:09:03 
29Kelly Chang (USA) Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster  
30Ali Flis (USA)  
U23 Men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tobin Ortenblad (USA) California Giant / Specialized0:51:00 
2Lance Haidet (USA) Raliegh Clement0:00:01 
3Brannan Fix (USA) Alpha Bicycle Co./Vista Subaru0:00:15 
4Maxx Chance (USA)0:00:54 
5Ian Mcpherson (USA)0:00:56 
6Liam Dunn (USA)0:02:26 
7Gavin Haley (USA) Giant Factory Cyclocross Team0:02:40 
8Garrett Gerchar (USA)0:02:43 
9Lucas Rowton (USA)0:02:55 
10Anders Nystrom (USA)0:02:56 
11Taylor Squillaci (USA)0:03:11 
12Adam Brown (USA)0:04:18 
13Kevin Barker (USA)0:04:25 
14Cormac Dunn (USA)0:04:46 
15Michael Barker (USA)0:05:21 
16Ian Stowe (USA)0:05:48 
17Dillen Maurer (USA)  
18Daniel Johnson (USA)  
19Bailey Eckles (USA)  
Back to top