Skip to main content

Kamyshev sprints to ZLM Tour win

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Arman Kamyshev (Kaz) Kazakhstan4:08:13
2Pim Ligthart (Ned) Netherlands
3Blaz Jarc (Slo) Slovenia
4Wesley Kreder (Ned) Netherlands
5Stanislau Bazhkou (Blr) Belarus
6Nick Aitken (Aus) Australia
7Mark Cristian (GBr) Great Britain
8Toms Skuijins (Lat) Latvia
9Andi Bajc (Slo) Slovenia
10Arnaud Demare (Fra) France0:00:13
11Fennandrew (GBr) Great Britain
12Richard Lany (Aus) Australia
13Ablay Shugaipov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
14Barry Markus (Ned) Netherlands
15Gavin Mannion (USA) United States Of America
16Blaz Furdi (Slo) Slovenia
17Niki Byrgesen (Den) Denmark
18Michael Bauer (Swi) Switzerland
19Frederique Robert (Bel) Belgium
20Cole House (USA) United States Of America
21Siarhei Papok (Blr) Belarus
22Fabio Silvestre (Por) Portugal
23Juraj Sagan (Svk) Slovakia
24Morten Ollegaard (Den) Denmark
25Nils Plotner (Ger) Germany
26Raymond Kreder (Ned) Netherlands 1
27Nikita Umerbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
28Schmiegchristopher (Ger) Germany
29Rui Carvalho (Por) Portugal
30Andris Smirnovs (Lat) Latvia
31Arkimedes Argueles Rodriges (Rus) Russian Federation
32Artem Topchanyuk (Ukr) Ukraine
33Marcel Aregger (Swi) Switzerland
34Yannick Martinez (Fra) France
35Philip Lavery (Irl) Ireland
36Daniel Henggeler (Swi) Switzerland
37Jan Tratnik (Slo) Slovenia
38Roman Stricker (Swi) Switzerland
39Jimmi Sorensen (Den) Denmark
40Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakia
41Aaron Buggle (Irl) Ireland
42Armands Becis (Lat) Latvia
43Michael Joanisse (Can) Canada
44Fabricio Quiros (CRc) Mixed
45Yoeri Havik (Ned) Netherlands
46Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Kazakhstan
47Indulis Bekmanis (Lat) Latvia
48Spencer Smitheman (Can) Canada
49Denys Karnulin (Ukr) Ukraine
50Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (Ned) Netherlands
51Maurits Lammertink (Ned) Netherlands 1
52Jiri Bares (Cze) Czech Republic
53Bastian Burgel (Ger) Germany
54Luca Mezgec (Slo) Slovenia
55Miras Bederbekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
56Sebastien Reichenbach (Swi) Switzerland
57Jakub Novak (Svk) Slovakia
58Zangerle Joel (Lux) Luxembourg
59Jose Goncalves (Por) Portugal
60Ronan Van Zandbeek (Ned) Netherlands 1
61Moreno Hofland (Ned) Netherlands 1
62Romain Matheou (Fra) France
63Alexey Kuzmenko (Rus) Russian Federation
64Oleksandr Martynenko (Ukr) Ukraine
65Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri) Mixed
66Matvey Zubov (Rus) Russian Federation
67George Bennett (NZl) New Zealand
68Sven Nooytens (Bel) Belgium
69Antoine Duchesne (Can) Canada
70Wouter Wippert (Ned) Netherlands 1
71Bram De Kort (Ned) Netherlands
72Russian Abdulmanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
73Tom David (NZl) New Zealand
74Jarl Salomein (Bel) Belgium
75Masksym Vasilyev (Ukr) Ukraine
76Patrick Lane (Aus) Australia
77Tomas Danacik (Cze) Czech Republic0:00:20
78Sergii Klimmakov (Ukr) Ukraine
79Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Russian Federation
80Dmitry Ignatiev (Rus) Russian Federation
81Michael Humbert (Ger) Germany
82Stanislav Volkov (Rus) Russian Federation
83Jochen Vankerkckhoven (Bel) Belgium
84Michael Vink (NZl) New Zealand
85Jean Lou Paiani (Fra) France
86Yonnatta Monsalve (Ven) Mixed
87Charlie Avis (USA) United States Of America
88Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britain0:00:45
89Gobor Kasa (Srb) Mixed0:01:39
90Viktor Cerny (Cze) Czech Republic
91Travaris B Burando (USA) United States Of America
92Christopher Jennings (RSA) South Africa
93Cyrille Thiery (Swi) Switzerland0:02:03
94Ron Pfeifer (Ger) Germany
95Jelle Wallays (Bel) Belgium0:02:11
96Stephen Halpin (Irl) Ireland0:04:23
97Owen Harrison (Can) Canada0:04:25
98Oleh Solomko (Ukr) Ukraine
99Siarhei Plisko (Blr) Belarus
100Aaron Donnelly (Aus) Australia0:04:44
101Dominic Jelfs (Irl) Ireland
102Timothy Kennaugh (GBr) Great Britain
103Jan Skalicky (Cze) Czech Republic0:05:34
104Conor Mcallistair (Irl) Ireland
105Diogo Nunes (Por) Portugal
106Siarhei Novikau (Blr) Belarus
107Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Latvia
108Keir Plaice (Can) Canada
109Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr) Belarus
110Ruaraidh Mcleod (NZl) New Zealand
111Rezinsjanis (Lat) Latvia
112Cristopher Whorrall (GBr) Great Britain
113Thomas Martin (Irl) Ireland0:05:50
114Pedro Paulinho (Por) Portugal0:07:26
115Jhon Degenkolb (Ger) Germany0:08:02
116Matus Macak (Svk) Slovakia0:08:25
117Kevin Kolvelter (Lux) Luxembourg0:08:27
DNFErick Rowsell (GBr) Great Britain
DNFReno Dekeulenaarreno (Bel) Belgium
DNFJerome Cousin (Fra) France
DNFRomain Delaton (Fra) France
DNFNick Van Der Lijke (Ned) Netherlands 1
DNFMarko Kump (Slo) Slovenia
DNFKristian Haugaard (Den) Denmark
DNFRasmussennicki (Den) Denmark
DNFMilan Rovniak (Svk) Slovakia
DNFMartin Slotta (Svk) Slovakia
DNFJosef Hosek (Cze) Czech Republic
DNFJozef Regec (Cze) Czech Republic
DNFIvo Lux (Lux) Luxembourg
DNFTom Schanen (Lux) Luxembourg
DNFTom Thill (Lux) Luxembourg
DNFSean Wraight (Lux) Luxembourg
DNFJim Songezo (RSA) South Africa
DNFReinhardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) South Africa
DNFPaul Van Zweel (RSA) South Africa
DNFJC Nel (RSA) South Africa
DNFMichael Robinson (RSA) South Africa
DNFIggy Ignacio (USA) United States Of America
DNFMaxwell Durtschi (USA) United States Of America
DNFJamie Riggs (Can) Canada
DNFRohan Dennis (Aus) Australia
DNFMichael Matthews (Aus) Australia
DNFBrad Carter (NZl) New Zealand
DNFJason Christie (NZl) New Zealand
DNFJovan Rajkovic (Srb) Mixed
DNFChan Jae Jang (Kor) Mixed

Latest on Cyclingnews