Skip to main content

UCI Track World Cup Day 2: USA win women's team pursuit

(Image credit: Michael Aisner)
Jump To:

The second day of the UCI Track World Cup 1 kicked off on Friday in Minsk, Belarus. Kirsten Wild (Netherlands) secured the gold medal in the women's Scratch Race, while Jennifer Valente (USA) and Mark Stewart (Great Britain) won the women's and men's Points Races, respectively.

The United States powered to victory in the women’s team pursuit, as the quartet Chloe Dygert, Jennifer Valente, Christina Birch and Emma White clocked 4:13.762 in the final against Germany. Great Britain had to settle for 5th place, Italy beat France to the bronze medal. In the men’s team pursuit, Denmark beat France in the final, while Germany took bronze ahead of an Italian quartet that included Elia Viviani.

The Netherlands won the men’s team sprint, beating Great Britain in the final, while France denied Beat Cycling Club the bronze. The women’s team sprint final was an all-Russian affair, with Gazprom-Rusvelo beating the national team in the final, while Team Erdgas beat the Netherlands to the bronze medal.

Results

Womens Points Race - Qualifying Heat 1
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jarmila Machacova (Cze) Czech Republic 48
2Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italy 31
3Maria Martins (Por) Portugal 28
4Bo Yee Leung (HKg) Hong Kong, China 20
5Kseniia Fedotova (Ukr) Ukraine 20
6Sofia Arreola Navarro (Mex) Mexico 20
7AnitaYvonne Stenberg (Nor) Norway 15
8Anastasia Chulkova (Rus) Israel Cycling Academy Track Team 11
9Wiktoria Pikulik (Pol) Poland 10
10Annelies Dom (Bel) Belgium 6
11Irene Usabiaga Balerdi (Spa) Spain 4
12Olga Zabelinskaya (Uzb) Uzbekistan 4
13Maria Rostovtseva (Rus) Russian Federation

Womens Points Race - Qualifying Heat 2
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jennifer Valente (USA) United States Of America 39
2Tatsiana Sharakova (Blr) Belarus 37
3Charlotte Becker (Ger) Germany 28
4Amy Pieters (Ned) Netherlands 26
5Trine Schmidt (Den) Denmark 21
6Verena Eberhardt (Aut) Austria 8
7Ana Usabiaga Balerdi (Spa) Eustrak - Euskadi 5
8Victoire Berteau (Fra) France 5
9Amber Joseph (Bar) Barbados 3
10Mariia Averina (Rus) Russian Federation 2
11Tereza Medvedova (Svk) Slovakia 2
12Ying Zhang (Chn) People's Republic of China 1
13Michelle Andres (Swi) Switzerland

Womens Points Race - Final
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jennifer Valente (USA) United States Of America 66
2Maria Giulia Confalonieri (Ita) Italy 38
3Tatsiana Sharakova (Blr) Belarus 35
4Amy Pieters (Ned) Netherlands 32
5AnitaYvonne Stenberg (Nor) Norway 28
6Charlotte Becker (Ger) Germany 27
7Bo Yee Leung (HKg) Hong Kong, China 22
8Verena Eberhardt (Aut) Austria 12
9Anastasia Chulkova (Rus) Israel Cycling Academy Track Team 7
10Victoire Berteau (Fra) France 4
11Trine Schmidt (Den) Denmark 3
12Sofia Arreola Navarro (Mex) Mexico 2
13Maria Martins (Por) Portugal
14Annelies Dom (Bel) Belgium
15Kseniia Fedotova (Ukr) Ukraine
16Ana Usabiaga Balerdi (Spa) Eustrak - Euskadi
17Wiktoria Pikulik (Pol) Poland
18Mariia Averina (Rus) Russian Federation
19Jarmila Machacova (Cze) Czech Republic
20Amber Joseph (Bar) Barbados -15

Mens Points Race - Qualifying Heat 1
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Vitaliy Hryniv (Ukr) Ukraine 11
2Valere Thiebaud (Swi) Switzerland 10
3Raman Ramanau (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club 7
4Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Spain 7
5Savva Novikov (Rus) Lokosphinx 6
6Andreas Graf (Aut) Austria 6
7Moritz Malcharek (Ger) Track - Team - Brandenburg 5
8Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Italy 4
9Muradjan Khalmuratov (Uzb) Uzbekistan 2
10Roy Pieters (Ned) Netherlands 2
11Ignacio Sarabia Diaz (Mex) Mexico -4
12Nicolas Pietrula (Cze) Czech Republic -20
DNFJoffrey Degueurce (Fra) Bison Sport - Commel
DNFAndrei Sazanov (Rus) Marathon - Tula Cycling Team

Mens Points Race - Qualifying Heat 2
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Christos Volikakis (Gre) Greece 15
2Viktor Filutas (Hun) Hungary 14
3Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (Spa) Eustrak - Euskadi 13
4Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Belgium 13
5Sergei Rostovtsev (Rus) Russian Federation 10
6Mark Stewart (GBr) Great Britain 9
7Florian Maitre (Fra) France 8
8Iuri Leitao (Por) Portugal 7
9Hardzei Tsishchanka (Blr) Belarus 6
10Ching Yin Mow (HKg) Hong Kong, China 2
11Wojciech Pszczolarski (Pol) Poland
12Roman Vassilenkov (Kaz) Kazakhstan -18
DNFYacine Chalel (Alg) Algeria
DNFVitalijs Kornilovs (Lat) Latvia

Mens Points Race Final
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mark Stewart (GBr) Great Britain 95
2Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Spain 87
3Andreas Graf (Aut) Austria 55
4Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Belgium 54
5Florian Maitre (Fra) France 52
6Raman Ramanau (Blr) Minsk Cycling Club 50
7Moritz Malcharek (Ger) Track - Team - Brandenburg 45
8Vitaliy Hryniv (Ukr) Ukraine 44
9Christos Volikakis (Gre) Greece 33
10Sergei Rostovtsev (Rus) Russian Federation 32
11Muradjan Khalmuratov (Uzb) Uzbekistan 25
12Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (Spa) Eustrak - Euskadi 25
13Savva Novikov (Rus) Lokosphinx 22
14Ching Yin Mow (HKg) Hong Kong, China 20
15Valere Thiebaud (Swi) Switzerland 10
16Hardzei Tsishchanka (Blr) Belarus 8
17Liam Bertazzo (Ita) Italy 6
18Viktor Filutas (Hun) Hungary 3
19Iuri Leitao (Por) Portugal 1
20Roy Pieters (Ned) Netherlands

Womens Scratch Race - Qualifying Heat 1
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Daria Malkova (Rus) Russian Federation
2Kirsten Wild (Ned) Netherlands
3Anastasia Chulkova (Rus) Israel Cycling Academy Track Team
4Emily Nelson (GBr) Great Britain
5Martina Fidanza (Ita) Italy
6Maggie Coles-lyster (Can) Canada
7Sze Wing Lee (HKg) Hong Kong, China
8Gilke Croket (Bel) Belgium
9Lucja Pietrzak (Pol) Poland
10Irene Usabiaga Balerdi (Spa) Spain
11Tetyana Klimchenko (Ukr) Ukraine
12Verena Eberhardt (Aut) Austria
13Amber Joseph (Bar) Barbados

Womens Scratch Race - Qualifying Heat 2
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jennifer Valente (USA) United States Of America
2Victoire Berteau (Fra) France
3Olivija Baleisyte (Ltu) Lithuania
4Ana Usabiaga Balerdi (Spa) Eustrak - Euskadi
5Katerina Kohoutkova (Cze) Czech Republic
6Jiali Liu (Chn) People's Republic of China
7Mia Griffin (Irl) Ireland
8Rinata Sultanova (Kaz) Kazakhstan
9Mariia Averina (Rus) Russian Federation
10Tereza Medvedova (Svk) Slovakia
11Palina Pivavarava (Blr) Belarus
12Catalina Anais Soto Campos (Chi) Chile
13AnitaYvonne Stenberg (Nor) Norway

Womens Scratch Race - Final
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kirsten Wild (Ned) Netherlands
2Martina Fidanza (Ita) Italy
3Jennifer Valente (USA) United States Of America
4Emily Nelson (GBr) Great Britain
5Lucja Pietrzak (Pol) Poland
6Maggie Coles-lyster (Can) Canada
7Katerina Kohoutkova (Cze) Czech Republic
8Olivija Baleisyte (Ltu) Lithuania
9Mia Griffin (Irl) Ireland
10Anastasia Chulkova (Rus) Israel Cycling Academy Track Team
11Rinata Sultanova (Kaz) Kazakhstan
12Victoire Berteau (Fra) France
13Jiali Liu (Chn) People's Republic of China
14Sze Wing Lee (HKg) Hong Kong, China
15Mariia Averina (Rus) Russian Federation
16Tereza Medvedova (Svk) Slovakia
17Daria Malkova (Rus) Russian Federation
18Ana Usabiaga Balerdi (Spa) Eustrak - Euskadi
19Irene Usabiaga Balerdi (Spa) Spain
20Gilke Croket (Bel) Belgium

Women's Team Pursuit - Round 1
Pos.Rider name (Country)Result
1Belgium 0:04:21.097
Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Belgium
Annelies Dom (Bel) Belgium
Shari Bossuyt (Bel) Belgium
Lotte Kopecky (Bel) Belgium
2Ireland 0:04:25.543
Emily Kay (Irl) Ireland
Lara Gillespie (Irl) Ireland
Kelly Murphy (Irl) Ireland
Alice Sharpe (Irl) Ireland

Heat 2
Pos.Rider Name (Country)Result
1France 0:04:17.372
Clara Copponi (Fra) France
Marion Borras (Fra) France
Coralie Demay (Fra) France
Valentine Fortin (Fra) France
2Poland 0:04:27.095
Daria Pikulik (Pol) Poland
Justyna Kaczkowska (Pol) Poland
Karolina Karasiewicz (Pol) Poland
Nikol Plosaj (Pol) Poland

Heat 3
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Germany 0:04:15.451
Franziska Brausse (Ger) Germany
Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Germany
Lisa Klein (Ger) Germany
Gudrun Stock (Ger) Germany
2Italy 0:04:17.328
Letizia Paternoster (Ita) Italy
Martina Alzini (Ita) Italy
Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Italy
Vittoria Guazzini (Ita) Italy

Heat 4
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1United States 0:04:13.616
Jennifer Valente (USA) United States Of America
Christina Birch (USA) United States Of America
Chloe Dygert (USA) United States Of America
Emma White (USA) United States Of America
2Great Britain 0:04:17.839
Laura Kenny (GBr) Great Britain
Megan Barker (GBr) Great Britain
Josie Knight (GBr) Great Britain
Emily Nelson (GBr) Great Britain

Women's Team Pursuit - Final
PosRider Name (Country)Result
1United States 0:04:13.762
Jennifer Valente (USA) United States Of America
Christina Birch (USA) United States Of America
Chloe Dygert (USA) United States Of America
Emma White (USA) United States Of America
2Germany 0:04:14.836
Franziska Brausse (Ger) Germany
Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Germany
Lisa Klein (Ger) Germany
Gudrun Stock (Ger) Germany

Bronze medal race
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
3Italy 0:04:16.430
Letizia Paternoster (Ita) Italy
Martina Alzini (Ita) Italy
Elisa Balsamo (Ita) Italy
Marta Cavalli (Ita) Italy
4France 0:04:18.667
Clara Copponi (Fra) France
Marion Borras (Fra) France
Coralie Demay (Fra) France
Valentine Fortin (Fra) France

Men's Team Pursuit - Round 1
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Germany 0:03:53.183
Felix Gross (Ger) Germany
Theo Reinhardt (Ger) Germany
Nils Schomber (Ger) Germany
Domenic Weinstein (Ger) Germany
2Russian Federation 0:03:54.073
Nikita Bersenev (Rus) Russian Federation
Lev Gonov (Rus) Russian Federation
Ivan Smirnov (Rus) Russian Federation
Kirill Sveshnikov (Rus) Russian Federation

Heat 2
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Huub Wattbike Test Team 0:03:54.462
John Archibald (GBr) Huub Wattbike Test Team
Daniel Bigham (GBr) Huub Wattbike Test Team
William Perrett (GBr) Huub Wattbike Test Team
Jonathan Wale (GBr) Huub Wattbike Test Team
2Great Britain 0:03:55.156
Matthew Walls (GBr) Great Britain
Mark Stewart (GBr) Great Britain
Steven Burke (GBr) Great Britain
Ethan Vernon (GBr) Great Britain

Heat 3
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1France 0:03:51.992
Thomas Denis (Fra) France
Corentin Ermenault (Fra) France
Valentin Tabellion (Fra) France
Benjamin Thomas (Fra) France
2Italy 0:03:53.464
Simone Consonni (Ita) Italy
Filippo Ganna (Ita) Italy
Francesco Lamon (Ita) Italy
Davide Plebani (Ita) Italy

Heat 4
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Denmark 0:03:49.518
Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Denmark
Julius Johansen (Den) Denmark
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen (Den) Denmark
Rasmus Pedersen (Den) Denmark
2Switzerland 0:03:54.287
Claudio Imhof (Swi) Switzerland
Valere Thiebaud (Swi) Switzerland
Stefan Bissegger (Swi) Switzerland
Robin Froidevaux (Swi) Switzerland

Men's Team Pursuit - Final
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Denmark 0:03:50.207
Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Denmark
Julius Johansen (Den) Denmark
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen (Den) Denmark
Rasmus Pedersen (Den) Denmark
2France 0:03:51.777
Thomas Denis (Fra) France
Corentin Ermenault (Fra) France
Valentin Tabellion (Fra) France
Benjamin Thomas (Fra) France

Bronze Medal Race
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
3Italy 0:03:51.689
Simone Consonni (Ita) Italy
Filippo Ganna (Ita) Italy
Francesco Lamon (Ita) Italy
Elia Viviani (Ita) Italy
4Germany 0:03:52.685
Felix Gross (Ger) Germany
Theo Reinhardt (Ger) Germany
Nils Schomber (Ger) Germany
Domenic Weinstein (Ger) Germany

Women's Team Sprint - Qualifying
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gazprom-Rusvelo 0:00:33.154
Ekaterina Rogovaya (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
Daria Shmeleva (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
2Team Erdgas 0:00:33.311
Pauline Sophie Grabosch (Ger) Team Erdgas.2012
Lea Sophie Friedrich (Ger) Team Erdgas.2012
3Russian Federation 0:00:33.492
Natalia Antonova (Rus) Russian Federation
Ekaterina Gnidenko (Rus) Russian Federation
4China 0:00:33.504
Wei Zhuang (Chn) People's Republic of China
Linyin Zhang (Chn) People's Republic of China
5Netherlands 0:00:33.551
Kyra Lamberink (Ned) Netherlands
Steffie Van der Peet (Ned)
6Lithuania 0:00:33.644
Migle Marozaite (Ltu) Lithuania
Simona Krupeckaite (Ltu) Lithuania
7Poland 0:00:33.691
Marlena Karwacka (Pol) Poland
Urszula Los (Pol) Poland
8Spain 0:00:33.854
Tania Calvo Barbero (Spa) Spain
Helena Casas Roige (Spa) Spain
9Colombia 0:00:33.957
Juliana Gaviria Rendon (Col) Colombia
Martha Bayona Pineda (Col) Colombia
10Ukraine 0:00:33.999
Olena Starikova (Ukr) Ukraine
Liubov Basova (Ukr) Ukraine
11Republic of Korea 0:00:34.303
Soohyun Kim (Kor) Korea
Hyejin Lee (Kor) Korea
12Indonesia 0:00:34.804
Elga Kharisma Novanda (Ina) Indonesia
Crismonita Dwi Putri (Ina) Indonesia

Women's Team Sprint - Round 1
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Netherlands 0:00:33.181
Kyra Lamberink (Ned) Netherlands
Shanne Braspennincx (Ned) Netherlands
2China 0:00:33.379
Wei Zhuang (Chn) People's Republic of China
Linyin Zhang (Chn) People's Republic of China

Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Russian Federation 0:00:33.154
Natalia Antonova (Rus) Russian Federation
Ekaterina Gnidenko (Rus) Russian Federation
2Lithuania 0:00:33.354
Migle Marozaite (Ltu) Lithuania
Simona Krupeckaite (Ltu) Lithuania

Heat 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team Erdgas 0:00:33.162
Pauline Sophie Grabosch (Ger) Team Erdgas.2012
Lea Sophie Friedrich (Ger) Team Erdgas.2012
2Poland 0:00:33.405
Marlena Karwacka (Pol) Poland
Urszula Los (Pol) Poland

Heat 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gazprom-Rusvelo 0:00:33.962
Ekaterina Rogovaya (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
Daria Shmeleva (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
2Spain 0:00:33.763
Tania Calvo Barbero (Spa) Spain
Helena Casas Roige (Spa) Spain

Women's Team Sprint - Final
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Gazprom-Rusvelo 0:00:32.945
Ekaterina Rogovaya (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
Daria Shmeleva (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
2Russian Federation 0:00:33.262
Natalia Antonova (Rus) Russian Federation
Ekaterina Gnidenko (Rus) Russian Federation

Bronze Medal Race
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
3Team Erdgas 0:00:33.016
Pauline Sophie Grabosch (Ger) Team Erdgas.2012
Lea Sophie Friedrich (Ger) Team Erdgas.2012
4Netherlands 0:00:33.238
Kyra Lamberink (Ned) Netherlands
Shanne Braspennincx (Ned) Netherlands

Men's Team Sprint - Qualifying
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Great Britain 0:00:42.862
Ryan Owens (GBr) Great Britain
Jack Carlin (GBr) Great Britain
Jason Kenny (GBr) Great Britain
2Netherlands 0:00:43.054
Nils Van Thoenderdaal (Ned) Netherlands
Jeffrey Hoogland (Ned) Netherlands
Sam Ligtlee (Ned) Netherlands
3France 0:00:43.163
Sebastien Vigier (Fra) France
Michael D'Almeida (Fra) France
Melvin Landerneau (Fra) France
4Beat Cycling Club 0:00:43.401
Roy Van den Berg (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
Matthijs Buchli (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
Theo Bos (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
5Germany 0:00:43.519
Timo Bichler (Ger) Germany
Stefan Botticher (Ger) Germany
Maximilian Levy (Ger) Germany
6Russian Federation 0:00:43.542
Pavel Yakushevskiy (Rus) Russian Federation
Denis Dmitriev (Rus) Russian Federation
Alexander Sharapov (Rus) Russian Federation
7Team Erdgas 0:00:43.631
Nik Schroter (Ger) Team Erdgas.2012
Marc Jurczyk (Ger) Team Erdgas.2012
Maximilian Dornbach (Ger) Team Erdgas.2012
8Poland 0:00:43.665
Maciej Bielecki (Pol) Poland
Mateusz Rudyk (Pol) Poland
Patryk Rajkowski (Pol) Poland
9Czech Republic 0:00:44.020
Martin Cechman (Cze) Czech Republic
Pavel Kelemen (Cze) Czech Republic
Tomas Babek (Cze) Czech Republic
10China 0:00:44.395
Shuai Guo (Chn) People's Republic of China
Yongjia Luo (Chn) People's Republic of China
Miao Zhang (Chn) People's Republic of China
11Spain 0:00:44.456
Alejandro Martinez Chorro (Spa) Spain
Juan Peralta Gascon (Spa) Spain
Jose Moreno Sanchez (Spa) Spain
12Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 0:00:44.931
Daniil Komkov (Rus) Marathon - Tula Cycling Team
Alexey Nosov (Rus) Marathon - Tula Cycling Team
Aleksander Dubchenko (Rus) Marathon - Tula Cycling Team
13Track Team Brandenburg 0:00:45.278
Eric Engler (Ger) Track - Team - Brandenburg
Carl Hinze (Ger) Track - Team - Brandenburg
Anton Hohne (Ger) Track - Team - Brandenburg
14Belarus 0:00:45.295
Aliaksandr Hlova (Blr) Belarus
Yauhen Veramchuk (Blr) Belarus
Uladzislau Novik (Blr) Belarus
15Kazakhstan 0:00:45.597
Maxim Nalyotov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
Sergey Ponomaryov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
Dmitriy Rezanov (Kaz) Kazakhstan
16Ukraine 0:00:46.036
Tadey-Ivan Chebanets (Ukr) Ukraine
Dmytro Stovbetskyi (Ukr) Ukraine
Vladyslav Denysenko (Ukr) Ukraine

Men's Team Sprint - Round 1
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Beat Cycling Club 0:00:43.280
Theo Bos (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
Matthijs Buchli (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
Roy Van den Berg (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
2Germany 0:00:43.561
Timo Bichler (Ger) Germany
Stefan Botticher (Ger) Germany
Maximilian Levy (Ger) Germany

Heat 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1France 0:00:43.086
Michael D'Almeida (Fra) France
Melvin Landerneau (Fra) France
Sebastien Vigier (Fra) France
2Russian Federation 0:00:43.465
Denis Dmitriev (Rus) Russian Federation
Alexander Sharapov (Rus) Russian Federation
Pavel Yakushevskiy (Rus) Russian Federation

Heat 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Netherlands 0:00:42.256
Jeffrey Hoogland (Ned) Netherlands
Harrie Lavreysen (Ned) Netherlands
Nils Van Thoenderdaal (Ned) Netherlands
2Team Erdgas 0:00:43.443
Maximilian Dornbach (Ger) Team Erdgas.2012
Marc Jurczyk (Ger) Team Erdgas.2012
Nik Schroter (Ger) Team Erdgas.2012

Heat 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Great Britain 0:00:42.516
Jack Carlin (GBr) Great Britain
Jason Kenny (GBr) Great Britain
Ryan Owens (GBr) Great Britain
2Poland 0:00:43.170
Maciej Bielecki (Pol) Poland
Krzysztof Maksel (Pol) Poland
Mateusz Rudyk (Pol) Poland

Men's Team Sprint - Final
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Netherlands 0:00:42.204
Jeffrey Hoogland (Ned) Netherlands
Harrie Lavreysen (Ned) Netherlands
Nils Van Thoenderdaal (Ned) Netherlands
2Great Britain 0:00:42.590
Jack Carlin (GBr) Great Britain
Jason Kenny (GBr) Great Britain
Ryan Owens (GBr) Great Britain

Bronze Medal Race
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
3Beat Cycling Club 0:00:43.018
Theo Bos (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
Matthijs Buchli (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
Roy Van den Berg (Ned) Beat Cycling Club
4France 0:00:43.154
Michael D'Almeida (Fra) France
Melvin Landerneau (Fra) France
Sebastien Vigier (Fra) France

Latest on Cyclingnews