Skip to main content

Hurel takes bunch sprint victory

Results
1Tony Hurel (Fra)4:15:13
2Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) Agritubel
3Martin Pedersen (Den) Team Capinordic
4Jean-Luc Delpech (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
5Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat) Team Designa Kokken
6Adrien Petit (Fra)
7Médéric Clain (Fra)
8Johan Mombaerts (Fra) Auber 93
9Yannick Marie (Fra)
10Robert Retschke (Ger) Continental Team Differdange
11Quentin Bacon (Fra)
12Loïc Herbreteau (Fra)
13Damien Branaa (Fra)
14Nicolas Schnyder (Swi)
15Georges Lestage (Fra)
16Nicolas Bourdillat (Fra)
17Sebastien Harbonnier (Fra) Continental Team Differdange
18Frank Dreßler (Ger) Continental Team Differdange
19Kevin Lalouette (Fra)
20Ronan Racault (Fra)
21Gaylord Cumont (Fra)
22Mael Maziou (Fra)
23Dalivier Ospina (Col)
24Laurent Denonfoux (Fra)
25Grzegorz Kwiatkowski (Pol)
26Nico Schneider (Ger) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
27Jonathan Mouchel (Fra)
28Nicolas Edet (Fra)0:00:11
29Mickael Damien (Fra) Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design0:00:12
30Fredrik Johansson (Swe) Continental Team Differdange
31Frédéric Lubach (Fra)
32Antoine Dalibard (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:00:15
33Gregor Gazvoda (Slo) Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design0:00:16
34Mathieu Delaroziere (Fra)
35Mark O'brien (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling
36Andrei Krasilnikau (Blr)0:00:19
37Sebastian Baldauf (Ger) Continental Team Milram0:00:22
38René Joergensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken0:00:23
39Guillaume Pont (Fra) Eqa - Meitan Hompo - Graphite Design
40Nadir Haddou (Fra) Auber 930:00:25
41Aurélien Ribet (Fra)
42Nicolas Hartmann (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:00:27
43Sylvain Georges (Fra)
44Stuart Shaw (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling
45Guillaume Malle (Fra)0:00:35
46Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
47Maxime Mederel (Fra) Auber 93
48Michael Tronborg Kristensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken0:00:39
49Mads Christensen (Den) Team Designa Kokken
50Laurent Didier (Lux) Team Designa Kokken
51Fredrik Ericsson (Swe) Team Capinordic0:00:44
52Mathieu Teychenne (Fra)0:01:02
53Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Team Capinordic
54Thomas Guldhammer (Den) Team Capinordic0:01:04
55Cyril Bouhoux (Fra)0:01:13
56Silver Schultz (Est)0:03:00
57Thomas Riber Sellebjerg (Den) Team Capinordic0:03:52
58Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Capinordic
59Sam Bennett (Irl)0:03:56
60Simon Le Brun (Fra)0:04:08
61Steven Le Hyaric (Fra)
62Guillaume Bonnet (Fra)0:04:10
63Masamichi Yamamoto (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor
64Etienne Mandier (Fra)0:04:13
65Thomas Bibaut (Fra)0:04:15
66Morgan Lamoisson (Fra)0:04:16
67Masaru Fukuhara (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor0:04:25
68Frédéric Brun (Fra)0:04:28
69Fabrice Patanchon (Fra)0:04:32
70Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Auber 93
71Lilian Pommier (Fra)0:04:34
72Dean Windsor (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling0:04:35
73Ben Gastauer (Lux)
74Nicolas Bonnet (Fra)
75Jonathan De Souza (Fra)0:04:37
76Stéphane Bonsergent (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:04:39
77Anthony Ravard (Fra) Agritubel0:04:45
78Hakan Nilsson (Swe) Continental Team Differdange0:04:51
79Julien Foisnet (Fra)0:04:53
80Jonathan Thire (Fra) Auber 930:05:02
81Fabien Bacquet (Fra) Auber 930:05:26
82Kasper Jebjerg (Den) Team Designa Kokken0:05:56
83Shinpei Fukuda (Jpn) Team Bridgestone Anchor0:06:03
84Romain Plouze (Fra)
85David Boutville (Fra)0:06:05
86Stephane Guyot (Fra)0:06:09
87Georg Gall (Ger) Continental Team Milram0:06:13
88Romain Lejeune (Fra)0:06:17
89Mickaël Queiroz (Fra)0:06:19
90Corentin Mauge (Fra)0:06:23
91Julien Petilleau (Fra)0:06:27
92Anthony Soares (Fra)0:06:47
93Nicolas Ferrand (Fra)
94Sébastien Champalou (Fra)
95Vincent Dauga (Fra)
96Rida Cador (Hun) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
97Fabien Rey (Fra)
98Anthony Soucaze (Fra)
99Merhawi Baire (Eri)
100Jérémy Nieto (Fra)
101Chan Jae Jang (Kor)
102Gabor Fejes (Hun)
103Antoine Mabileau (Fra)
104Gabor Kasa SRB
105Janick Wisler (Swi) Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei
106Xavier Brun (Fra)
107Christopher De Souza (Fra)
108Pawel Wachnik (Pol)
109Jesper Laustsen (Den) Team Stenca Trading
110Nicolas Maire (Fra)

Latest on Cyclingnews