Skip to main content

Worrack repeats

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Trixi Worrack (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling3:18:20
2Yula Ilinikh (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets
3Christina Perchtold (Aut) Austria
4Martina Zwick (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling
5Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norway
6Vera Koedooder (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
7Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia
8Sarah Düster (Ger) German National Team
9Anastasia Chulkova (Rus) Russia
10Nathalie Lamborelle (Lux) Bike-AID
11Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green
12Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland
13Aušriné Trebaité (Ltu) Lithuania
14Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets
15Alison Testrroete (Can) Team SystemData
16Pavla Havlíková (Cze) Czech Republic
17Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine
18Elena Novikova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets
19Romy Kasper (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling
20Inge Klep (Ned) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea
21Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russia
22Désirée Schuler (Ger) Bike-AID
23Denise Zuckermande (Ger) German National Team
24Anna Evseeva (Rus) Russia
25Anna Potokina (Rus) Russia
26Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra
27Lise Nostvold (Nor) Norway
28Anna Schitzmeier (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin
29Zanner Beate (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen
30Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russia
31Monica Holler (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green
32Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra
33Vaida Pikauskaité (Ltu) Lithuania
34Melanie Wotsch (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling
35Anne Wildt (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
36Nina Köhn (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen
37Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Team SystemData
38Elizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine
39Johanna Badmann (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen
40Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling
41Liza Rachetto (USA) Team SystemData
42Maria Kazachenko (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets
43Emma Crum (NZl) Tubanters Team
44Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling
45Anna Nahirna (Ukr) Ukraine
46Kanis Jacobien (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel
47Alli Holland (GBr) Rapha All Stars
48Svitlana Galyuk (Ukr) Ukraine
49Kristine Saastad (Nor) Norway
50Esra Tromp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
51Bernadetta Schober (Aut) Austria
52Daniela Pintareli (Aut) Austria
53Madelene Olsson (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green
54Mirthe Wagenaar (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra
55Silke Schrattenecke (Aut) Austria
56Sarah-Lena Hofmann (Ger) German National Team
57Handley Pippa (GBr) Tubanters Team
58Tjaša Rutar (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin
59Esther Fennel (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling
60Urša Pintar (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin
61Alenka Novak (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin
62Eglé Zablockyté (Ltu) Lithuania
63Anna Fischer (Ger) Rapha All Stars
64Natalie Creswick (GBr) Rapha All Stars
65Ajda Opeka (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin
66Jasmin Rebmann (Ger) Bike-AID
67Sarah Zimmerlin (Ger) Bike-AID
68Winanda Spoor (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping
69Jarmila Machacová (Cze) Dukla Praha
70Michelle Geoghegam (Irl) Moving Ladies Team Ra
71Emma Trott (GBr) Moving Ladies Team Ra
72Linda Rijen (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland0:00:12
73Tatjana Kaliakina (Ltu) Lithuania0:00:33
74Jorinda Heer (Ned) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:00:40
75Laura Fouquet (Ger) German National Team0:00:53
76Marjolein Claessen (Ned) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:01:25
77Cecilie Johansen (Nor) Norway0:01:38
78Froydis Wearsted (Nor) Norway
79Heather Wilson (Irl) Ireland0:01:46
80Olivia Koster (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel0:05:32
81Eefje Tabak (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping
82Lotte Hoek (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies
83Caroline Ryan (Irl) Ireland
84Corrine Hall (GBr) Rapha All Stars
85Marie Voreland (Nor) Norway0:10:11
86Tatiana Shamanova (Rus) Russia0:10:15
87Ver Katomane Simon (Hun) Hungary0:10:48
88Maartje Zwan (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
89Marielle Kerste (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies
90Noortje Kort (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies
91Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green
92Katharina Fischer (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin
93Manon Klomp (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel
94Julia Rost (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin
95Sára Vidákovich (Hun) Hungary
96Samantha Steenis (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies
97Ivana Miucic (Srb) Team Mix Serbia
98Sofie Verdonck (Bel) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:11:00
99Marieke Otter (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel
100Irene Tesink (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies
101Lisa Poller (Ger) German National Team
102Gabriela Slámová (Cze) Dukla Praha
103Karin Truijen (Ned) Tubanters Team
104Neringa Bukauskaité (Ltu) Lithuania
105Jessica Jolly (NZl) Tubanters Team
106Katarina Hranaiová (Cze) Czech Republic
107Hielke Elferink (Ned) Tubanters Team
108Alexandra Janke (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling
109Nina Kessler (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping
110Alexandra Pyatkova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets
111Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
112Lydia Wegemund (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen
113Lorena Dursi (Ita) Team SystemData
114Federica Primavera (Ita) Team SystemData
115Jessica Smits (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra
116Lucie Macíková (Cze) Czech Republic
117Fiona Meade (Irl) Ireland
118Melissa Slewe (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland
119Andreja Godec (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin
120Svetlana Pauliukaité (Ltu) Lithuania
121Francine Meehan (Irl) Ireland
122Christina Kollmann (Aut) Austria
123Theres Klein (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen
124Marjetka Conradi (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin
125Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green
126Monika Simonová (Cze) Czech Republic0:16:54
127Bianca Hoek (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland
128Jana Dubnová (Cze) Czech Republic
129Joanna Hickey (Irl) Ireland
130Yvonne Fiedler (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin
131Alma Koelemeijer (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra
132Amy Bradley (Aus) Dukla Praha
133Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Bike-AID
134Dorothee Janke (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling
DNFIlona Meiring (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
DNFKate Cullen (GBr) Moving Ladies Team Ra
DNFSusanne As (Ned) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea
DNFRoten Gafinovitz (Isr) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea
DNFNora Schaufuß (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin
DNFDaphne Kleef (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies
DNFAagtje Dijkman (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies
DNFPetra Wijgerden (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel
DNFJudith Bloem (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel
DNFMalin Rydlund (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green
DNFKimberly Berg (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping
DNFCarleen Baas (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping
DNFDagmar Labáková (Cze) Dukla Praha
DNFSabrina Schweizer (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling
DNFAnnika Heijnen (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland
DNFElisabeth Reiner (Aut) Austria
DNFZuzana Vojtášová (Svk) Team Mix Serbia
DNFJovana Krtinic (Srb) Team Mix Serbia
DNFDragana Kovacevic (Srb) Team Mix Serbia
DNFMarija Kuzeljevic (Srb) Team Mix Serbia
DNFAndrea Chlumská (Cze) Czech Republic
DNFIryna Shpylyova (Ukr) Ukraine
DNFEniko Papp (Hun) Hungary
DNFMónika Király (Hun) Hungary
DNFElena Eggl (Ger) Bike-AID
DNFTina Heizmann (Ger) Bike-AID
DNFRachel Przybylski (GBr) Rapha All Stars
DNSLada Kozlíková (Cze) Dukla Praha
DNSLucie Záleská (Cze) Dukla Praha
1Fenixs-Petrogradets9:55:00
2Russia
3Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling
4Norway
5German National Team
6Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
7Team SystemData
8Team Alriksson GO:Green
9Koga Miyata Cycling
10Bike-AID
11Ukraine
12Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen
13Austria
14Lithuania
15Moving Ladies Team Ra
16Rapha All Stars
17Klub Polet Garmin
18Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:02:05
19Tubanters Team0:11:00
20Sram-Wv Eemland0:11:12
21Leiter von Jan Van Arkel0:16:20
22Dolmans Landscaping0:16:32
23Ireland0:18:18
24Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin0:21:36
25Czech Republic0:22:00
26Restore Cycling Ladies0:27:08
27Dukla Praha0:27:54

Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Trixi Worrack (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling25pts
2Yula Ilinikh (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets20
3Christina Perchtold (Aut) Austria16
4Martina Zwick (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling14
5Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norway12
6Vera Koedooder (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team10
7Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia9
8Sarah Düster (Ger) German National Team8
9Anastasia Chulkova (Rus) Russia7
10Nathalie Lamborelle (Lux) Bike-AID6
11Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green5
12Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland4
13Aušriné Trebaité (Ltu) Lithuania3
14Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets2
15Alison Testrroete (Can) Team SystemData1

Sprint 1 - Krásná Lípa, 36km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Trixi Worrack (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling3pts
2Sarah Düster (Ger) German National Team2
3Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norway1

Sprint 2 - Krásná Lípa, 56km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Trixi Worrack (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling3pts
2Romy Kasper (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling2
3Sarah Düster (Ger) German National Team1

KOM 1 - Vápenka, 34km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine5pts
2Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russia3
3Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia2
4Anna Evseeva (Rus) Russia1

KOM 2 - Vápenka, 53km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine5pts
2Anna Evseeva (Rus) Russia3
3Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia2
4Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russia1

Vápenka, km. 72
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine5pts
2Anna Evseeva (Rus) Russia3
3Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russia2
4Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia1

General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Trixi Worrack (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling6:31:45
2Sarah Düster (Ger) German National Team0:00:17
3Romy Kasper (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling0:00:20
4Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia0:00:23
5Anne Wildt (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
6Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling
7Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russia0:00:25
8Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets0:00:26
9Alison Testrroete (Can) Team SystemData
10Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russia
11Lise Nostvold (Nor) Norway
12Elizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine
13Emma Crum (NZl) Tubanters Team
14Madelene Olsson (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green
15Vera Koedooder (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:00:35
16Aušriné Trebaité (Ltu) Lithuania
17Pavla Havlíková (Cze) Czech Republic
18Anna Potokina (Rus) Russia
19Zanner Beate (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen
20Natalie Creswick (GBr) Rapha All Stars
21Emma Trott (GBr) Moving Ladies Team Ra
22Jessica Glasbergen (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland0:00:53
23Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green
24Birgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling
25Alli Holland (GBr) Rapha All Stars
26Monica Holler (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green0:00:55
27Désirée Schuler (Ger) Bike-AID0:01:00
28Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra
29Anna Evseeva (Rus) Russia
30Anna Schitzmeier (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin
31Maria Kazachenko (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets
32Kanis Jacobien (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel
33Daniela Pintareli (Aut) Austria
34Sarah-Lena Hofmann (Ger) German National Team
35Anna Fischer (Ger) Rapha All Stars0:01:03
36Olena Sharga (Ukr) Ukraine0:01:21
37Inge Klep (Ned) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea
38Denise Zuckermande (Ger) German National Team
39Anastasia Chulkova (Rus) Russia0:01:36
40Johanna Badmann (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen
41Liza Rachetto (USA) Team SystemData
42Svitlana Galyuk (Ukr) Ukraine
43Alenka Novak (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin
44Handley Pippa (GBr) Tubanters Team0:01:45
45Winanda Spoor (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping
46Laura Fouquet (Ger) German National Team0:01:46
47Malgorzata Jasinska (Pol) Team SystemData0:01:51
48Nina Köhn (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen
49Esra Tromp (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
50Eglé Zablockyté (Ltu) Lithuania
51Esther Fennel (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling
52Sarah Zimmerlin (Ger) Bike-AID
53Jorinda Heer (Ned) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:02:25
54Tjaša Rutar (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin0:03:07
55Vaida Pikauskaité (Ltu) Lithuania0:03:15
56Ajda Opeka (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin0:03:26
57Kristine Saastad (Nor) Norway0:03:39
58Cecilie Johansen (Nor) Norway0:04:07
59Heather Wilson (Irl) Ireland0:04:11
60Jarmila Machacová (Cze) Dukla Praha0:04:59
61Caroline Ryan (Irl) Ireland0:07:23
62Lotte Hoek (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies
63Corrine Hall (GBr) Rapha All Stars0:08:20
64Yula Ilinikh (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets0:09:19
65Silke Schrattenecke (Aut) Austria0:09:58
66Tatjana Kaliakina (Ltu) Lithuania0:10:00
67Linda Rijen (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland0:10:10
68Nathalie Lamborelle (Lux) Bike-AID0:11:05
69Anna Nahirna (Ukr) Ukraine
70Michelle Geoghegam (Irl) Moving Ladies Team Ra0:11:20
71Kirsten Peetoom (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra0:11:29
72Lisa Poller (Ger) German National Team0:12:36
73Christina Kollmann (Aut) Austria0:12:51
74Marjolein Claessen (Ned) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:13:09
75Tatiana Shamanova (Rus) Russia0:13:41
76Jessica Kihlbom (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green0:13:48
77Sofie Verdonck (Bel) Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:14:15
78Marieke Otter (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel0:14:39
79Hielke Elferink (Ned) Tubanters Team
80Martina Zwick (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling0:16:38
81Christina Perchtold (Aut) Austria0:17:25
82Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norway0:17:27
83Elena Novikova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets0:17:35
84Bernadetta Schober (Aut) Austria
85Jasmin Rebmann (Ger) Bike-AID
86Froydis Wearsted (Nor) Norway0:19:13
87Urša Pintar (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin0:20:42
88Gabriela Slámová (Cze) Dukla Praha0:20:58
89Lydia Wegemund (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen
90Melissa Slewe (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland
91Theres Klein (Ger) Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen
92Melanie Wotsch (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling0:21:44
93Mirthe Wagenaar (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra
94Karin Truijen (Ned) Tubanters Team0:22:29
95Jessica Jolly (NZl) Tubanters Team
96Manon Klomp (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel0:22:40
97Eefje Tabak (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping0:23:07
98Sára Vidákovich (Hun) Hungary0:23:14
99Olivia Koster (Ned) Leiter von Jan Van Arkel0:23:26
100Yvonne Fiedler (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin0:26:52
101Svetlana Pauliukaité (Ltu) Lithuania0:27:35
102Marie Voreland (Nor) Norway0:27:46
103Neringa Bukauskaité (Ltu) Lithuania0:28:35
104Alexandra Pyatkova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets
105Lorena Dursi (Ita) Team SystemData
106Federica Primavera (Ita) Team SystemData
107Lucie Macíková (Cze) Czech Republic
108Francine Meehan (Irl) Ireland
109Marielle Kerste (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies0:28:42
110Maartje Zwan (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:28:46
111Katharina Fischer (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin0:32:32
112Julia Rost (Ger) Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin
113Ver Katomane Simon (Hun) Hungary0:32:44
114Irene Tesink (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies
115Jessica Smits (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra
116Fiona Meade (Irl) Ireland
117Nina Kessler (Ned) Dolmans Landscaping0:32:56
118Anne Heijkoop (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team
119Marjetka Conradi (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin
120Samantha Steenis (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies0:33:10
121Johanna Nilsson (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green0:33:12
122Alexandra Janke (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling0:33:13
123Andreja Godec (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin
124Noortje Kort (Ned) Restore Cycling Ladies0:33:23
125Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Bike-AID0:34:25
126Monika Simonová (Cze) Czech Republic0:34:29
127Amy Bradley (Aus) Dukla Praha
128Jana Dubnová (Cze) Czech Republic
129Alma Koelemeijer (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra0:38:38
130Dorothee Janke (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling
131Bianca Hoek (Ned) Sram-Wv Eemland0:38:50
132Katarina Hranaiová (Cze) Czech Republic0:39:56

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Trixi Worrack (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling50pts
2Sarah Düster (Ger) German National Team28
3Yula Ilinikh (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets20
4Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia17
5Romy Kasper (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling16
6Christina Perchtold (Aut) Austria16
7Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russia14
8Martina Zwick (Ger) Koga Miyata Cycling14
9Alison Testrroete (Can) Team SystemData13
10Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets12

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine20pts
2Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russia12
3Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia10
4Anna Evseeva (Rus) Russia7
5Jennie Stenerhag (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green3
6Ajda Opeka (Slo) Klub Polet Garmin3
7Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russia2
8Linda Ringlever (Ned) Moving Ladies Team Ra2
9Sarah Düster (Ger) German National Team1
10Alexand Burchenkova (Rus) Fenixs-Petrogradets1

Most aggressive rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Elizaveta Oshurkova (Ukr) Ukraine20pts
2Catherine Williamson (GBr) Team Mix Serbia13
3Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) Russia12
4Anna Evseeva (Rus) Russia7
5Trixi Worrack (Ger) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling6
6Monica Holler (Swe) Team Alriksson GO:Green5
7Sarah Düster (Ger) German National Team4
8Emilie Moberg (Nor) Norway4
9Anne Wildt (Ned) Batavus Ladies Cycling Team3
10Mascha Pijnenborg (Ned) Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling3
11Larisa Pankova (Rus) Russia3

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Noris Cycling-Red Sun Cycling19:36:33
2Russia0:00:09
3German National Team0:01:01
4Team Alriksson GO:Green
5Rapha All Stars0:01:13
6Batavus Ladies Cycling Team0:01:34
7Ukraine0:02:05
8Team SystemData0:02:35
9Haibike-Rügen/Sachsen0:02:44
10Bike-AID0:03:09
11Lithuania0:04:23
12Norway0:05:16
13Klub Polet Garmin0:06:51
14Dura Vermerr Ladies Tea0:07:08
15Fenixs-Petrogradets0:09:33
16Austria0:11:31
17Moving Ladies Team Ra0:11:37
18Tubanters Team0:15:32
19Sram-Wv Eemland0:30:43
20Leiter von Jan Van Arkel0:31:33
21Jenatec Nutrixxion Berlin0:33:07
22Koga Miyata Cycling0:33:49
23Ireland0:38:51
24Dukla Praha0:53:56
25Dolmans Landscaping0:56:18
26Czech Republic0:56:27
27Restore Cycling Ladies0:57:27

Latest on Cyclingnews