Skip to main content

Santos snags solo victory in São Carlos

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Flavio Santos (Bra) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda4:23:00
2Fabio Ribeiro (Bra) Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec0:00:08
3Edgardo Simon (Arg) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda0:00:59
4Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Equipe OGM - Chile
5Daniel Rogelin (Bra) São José dos Campos
6Thiago Damasceno (Bra) Sao Francisco Saude/KHS/SME Rib. Preto
7Nicolas Frey (USA) Jamis Sutter Home - USA
8Fabiano Mota (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant
9Renato Ruiz (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS
10Louis Crosby (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand
11Augustin Fraysse (Arg) Start Cycling Team - Argentina
12Jeremy Yates (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand
13Antonio Nascimento (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant
14Jose Jailson Diniz (Bra) Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec
15Flavio Reblin (Bra) Avaí F.C/FME Florianópolis/APGF
16Gregolry Panizo (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
17Jose Eriberto Rodrigues (Bra) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda
18Marcos Novello (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant
19Eduardo Pereira (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
20Alan Maniezzo (Bra) Altolim/Assis-Amea
21Hector Aguilar (Uru) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda
22Halysson Ferreira (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro
23Sidnei Santos (Bra) Seleção Paulista
24Adelio Silva (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro
25Daison Mendes (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
26Rodrigo Nascimento (Bra) Avaí F.C/FME Florianópolis/APGF
27Gilberto Goes (Bra) Avaí F.C/FME Florianópolis/APGF
28Mauricio Knapp (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS
29Jorge Giacinti (Chi) Equipe OGM - Chile
30Bjorn Thurau (Ger) RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany
31Andre Pulini (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant
32Raul Cançado (Bra) Sao Francisco Saude/KHS/SME Rib. Preto
33Luis Tavares (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS
34Armando Camargo (Bra) São José dos Campos
35Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis Sutter Home - USA
36Douglas Bueno (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro
37Alejandro Borrajo (USA) Jamis Sutter Home - USA
38Matias Medici (Arg) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda
39Rafael Gerhard (Bra) Avaí F.C/FME Florianópolis/APGF
40Wagner Alves (Bra) São José dos Campos
41Leonardo Lima (Bra) Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec
42Mauricio Morandi (Bra) São José dos Campos
43Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis Sutter Home - USA
44Fabricio Morandi (Bra) São José dos Campos
45Bruno Silva (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle
46Tiego Justo (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro
47Julio Santos (Bra) Altolim/Assis-Amea
48Wilian Solera (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC
49Rodrigo Lopes (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle
50Soelito Gohr (Bra) São José dos Campos
51Adriano Martins (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle
52Murilo Afonso (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
53Marcelo Moser (Bra) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda
54Geraldo Souza Jr (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC
55Walter Ribeiro Jr (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle
56Jean Silva (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC
57Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Equipe OGM - Chile
58Michel Garcia (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant
59Jose Miraglia (Uru) Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia - Uruguai
60Jose Jr Diniz (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC
61William Chiarello (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro
62Logan Mort (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand0:01:11
63Renato Santos (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
64Ramiro Gonzalez (Uru) Avaí F.C/FME Florianópolis/APGF0:00:59
65Luiz Ortiz Jr (Bra) Seleção Paulista
66Verinaldo Vandeira (Bra) Seleção Paulista
67Weslen Oliveira (Bra) Seleção Paulista0:02:00
68Rene Carvalho (Bra) Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec
69Jorge Bravo (Uru) Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia - Uruguai
70Tomas Gil (Arg) Start Cycling Team - Argentina
71Sean Joyce (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand
72Marcus Martino (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro
73Isaac Tomborelli (Bra) Seleção Paulista0:02:06
74Lauro Chaman (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant
75Andre Benoit (Ger) RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany0:00:59
76Richard Mascaranas (Uru) Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia - Uruguai0:02:06
77Juliano Silva (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
78Diego Ares (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS
79Luciano Pereira (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC
80Jose Astiasaran (Arg) Start Cycling Team - Argentina
81Ricardo Piccoli (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro
82Robson Dias (Bra) São José dos Campos
83Mattheu Sillars (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand
84Peter Schmid (Ger) RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany
85Vanderlei Melchior (Bra) Avaí F.C/FME Florianópolis/APGF
86Rogerio Silva (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS
87Patrique Oyakaua (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS
88Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Equipe OGM - Chile0:02:15
89Mauricio Carvalho (Bra) Altolim/Assis-Amea0:02:18
90Eduardo Pinheiro (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant0:02:29
91Eliel Balbino (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro0:02:31
92Philipp Mair (Ger) RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany0:02:34
93Deyvison Menezes (Bra) Seel/Pará/Fumbel0:02:37
94Vagner Fernandez (Uru) Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia - Uruguai0:02:45
95Roberto Pinheiro (Bra) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda0:00:59
96Magno Nazaret (Bra) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda
97Renato Seabra (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
98Juan Villamayor (Par) Start Cycling Team - Argentina0:03:00
99Christian Pimentel (Bra) Seleção Paulista
100Florian Tenbruck (Ger) RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany0:03:03
101Josimar Sacramento (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS0:03:07
102Francisco Chamorro (Arg) São José dos Campos0:03:09
103Danubio Alencar (Bra) Altolim/Assis-Amea0:03:48
104Anibal Borrajo (USA) Jamis Sutter Home - USA0:00:59
105Mauricio Frazer (Arg) Start Cycling Team - Argentina0:03:59
106Hernan Cline (Uru) Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia - Uruguai0:04:01
107Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Equipe OGM - Chile0:00:59
108Marcus Kuhn (Ger) RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany
109Felipe Delai (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo0:05:16
110Glauber Nascimento (Bra) Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec0:05:31
111Fraser Bermingham (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand0:05:57
112Rodinei Oliveira (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS0:06:06
113Cristiano Dronov (Bra) Altolim/Assis-Amea0:08:30
114Fabiele Mota (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant0:11:20
115Antonio Gomes (Bra) Seel/Pará/Fumbel
116Ageu Silva Filho (Bra) Seel/Pará/Fumbel0:14:10
117Brad Tilby (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand0:14:22
118Joaquim Pereira (Bra) Sao Francisco Saude/KHS/SME Rib. Preto0:34:22
119Bruno Tabanez (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC0:00:59
DNFGustavo Costa (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle
DNFGilson Souza (Bra) Seel/Pará/Fumbel
DNFRaphael Serpa (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC
DNFAlexandre Mantovani (Bra) Sao Francisco Saude/KHS/SME Rib. Preto
DNFCarlos França (Bra) Sao Francisco Saude/KHS/SME Rib. Preto
DNFGonzalo Gonzalez (Chi) Equipe OGM - Chile
DNFAndrew Barlow (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand
DNFWillian Ferreira (Bra) Seleção Paulista
DNSEdson Ponciano (Bra) Seleção Paulista
DNSJerre Souza (Bra) Altolim/Assis-Amea
DNSOliver Hack (Ger) RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany
DNSLucas Carluccio (Bra) Sao Francisco Saude/KHS/SME Rib. Preto
DNSWashington Rodriguez (Uru) Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia - Uruguai
DNSRoderyck Asconeguy (Uru) Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia - Uruguai

General Classification after Stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Flavio Santos (Bra) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda10:00:16
2Fabio Ribeiro (Bra) Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec0:00:16
3Edgardo Simon (Arg) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda0:00:58
4Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Equipe OGM - Chile0:01:05
5Roberto Pinheiro (Bra) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda0:01:09
6Bruno Tabanez (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC0:01:10
7Jean Silva (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC0:01:13
8Antonio Nascimento (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant0:01:14
9Renato Ruiz (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS
10Fabiano Mota (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant0:01:15
11Armando Camargo (Bra) São José dos Campos
12Geraldo Souza Jr (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC
13Alejandro Borrajo (USA) Jamis Sutter Home - USA
14Nicolas Frey (USA) Jamis Sutter Home - USA
15Michel Garcia (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant
16Gregolry Panizo (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
17Thiago Damasceno (Bra) Sao Francisco Saude/KHS/SME Rib. Preto
18Alan Maniezzo (Bra) Altolim/Assis-Amea
19Rafael Gerhard (Bra) Avaí F.C/FME Florianópolis/APGF
20Augustin Fraysse (Arg) Start Cycling Team - Argentina
21Andre Benoit (Ger) RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany
22Mauricio Knapp (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS
23Flavio Reblin (Bra) Avaí F.C/FME Florianópolis/APGF
24Adelio Silva (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro
25Andre Pulini (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant
26Jeremy Yates (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand
27Rodrigo Lopes (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle
28Douglas Bueno (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro
29Eduardo Pereira (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
30Wagner Alves (Bra) São José dos Campos
31Anibal Borrajo (USA) Jamis Sutter Home - USA
32Jorge Giacinti (Chi) Equipe OGM - Chile
33Jose Jr Diniz (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC
34Luiz Ortiz Jr (Bra) Seleção Paulista
35Marcos Novello (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant
36Verinaldo Vandeira (Bra) Seleção Paulista
37Gilberto Goes (Bra) Avaí F.C/FME Florianópolis/APGF
38Halysson Ferreira (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro
39Renato Seabra (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
40Tiego Justo (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro
41Jose Jailson Diniz (Bra) Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec
42Tyler Wren (USA) Jamis Sutter Home - USA
43Adriano Martins (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle
44Daison Mendes (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
45Walter Ribeiro Jr (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle
46Raul Cançado (Bra) Sao Francisco Saude/KHS/SME Rib. Preto
47Fabricio Morandi (Bra) São José dos Campos
48William Chiarello (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro
49Wilian Solera (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC
50Jose Miraglia (Uru) Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia - Uruguai
51Louis Crosby (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand
52Mauricio Morandi (Bra) São José dos Campos
53Ramiro Gonzalez (Uru) Avaí F.C/FME Florianópolis/APGF
54Matias Medici (Arg) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda
55Andrew Guptill (USA) Jamis Sutter Home - USA
56Marcelo Moser (Bra) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda
57Magno Nazaret (Bra) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda
58Soelito Gohr (Bra) São José dos Campos
59Luis Tavares (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS
60Marcus Kuhn (Ger) RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany
61Antonio Cabrera (Chi) Equipe OGM - Chile
62Luis Sepulveda (Chi) Equipe OGM - Chile
63Hector Aguilar (Uru) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda0:01:24
64Renato Santos (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo0:01:27
65Sidnei Santos (Bra) Seleção Paulista0:01:33
66Jose Eriberto Rodrigues (Bra) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda0:01:39
67Bruno Silva (Bra) Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle
68Murilo Afonso (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo0:01:49
69Marcus Martino (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro0:02:16
70Jorge Bravo (Uru) Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia - Uruguai
71Tomas Gil (Arg) Start Cycling Team - Argentina
72Sean Joyce (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand
73Weslen Oliveira (Bra) Seleção Paulista
74Lauro Chaman (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant0:02:21
75Isaac Tomborelli (Bra) Seleção Paulista0:02:22
76Rogerio Silva (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS
77Luciano Pereira (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC
78Robson Dias (Bra) São José dos Campos
79Richard Mascaranas (Uru) Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia - Uruguai
80Patrique Oyakaua (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS
81Diego Ares (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS
82Mattheu Sillars (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand
83Peter Schmid (Ger) RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany0:02:42
84Eduardo Pinheiro (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant0:02:45
85Richard Rodriguez (Chi) Equipe OGM - Chile0:02:55
86Leonardo Lima (Bra) Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec0:03:27
87Daniel Rogelin (Bra) São José dos Campos0:03:30
88Rodrigo Nascimento (Bra) Avaí F.C/FME Florianópolis/APGF
89Mauricio Carvalho (Bra) Altolim/Assis-Amea0:03:45
90Logan Mort (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand0:04:06
91Hernan Cline (Uru) Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia - Uruguai0:04:17
92Bjorn Thurau (Ger) RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany0:04:30
93Vagner Fernandez (Uru) Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia - Uruguai0:04:31
94Juliano Silva (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo0:04:37
95Jose Astiasaran (Arg) Start Cycling Team - Argentina
96Mauricio Frazer (Arg) Start Cycling Team - Argentina0:04:39
97Rene Carvalho (Bra) Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec0:04:55
98Ricardo Piccoli (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro0:05:01
99Felipe Delai (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo0:05:31
100Josimar Sacramento (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS
101Glauber Nascimento (Bra) Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec0:05:43
102Christian Pimentel (Bra) Seleção Paulista0:05:55
103Rodinei Oliveira (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS0:06:22
104Francisco Chamorro (Arg) São José dos Campos0:06:40
105Philipp Mair (Ger) RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany0:07:14
106Vanderlei Melchior (Bra) Avaí F.C/FME Florianópolis/APGF0:07:53
107Florian Tenbruck (Ger) RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany0:08:01
108Fraser Bermingham (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand0:09:28
109Eliel Balbino (Bra) Velo/Seme Rio Claro0:10:52
110Cristiano Dronov (Bra) Altolim/Assis-Amea0:11:25
111Fabiele Mota (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant0:11:36
112Julio Santos (Bra) Altolim/Assis-Amea0:12:38
113Antonio Gomes (Bra) Seel/Pará/Fumbel0:14:15
114Brad Tilby (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand0:14:38
115Deyvison Menezes (Bra) Seel/Pará/Fumbel0:14:51
116Danubio Alencar (Bra) Altolim/Assis-Amea0:16:23
117Ageu Silva Filho (Bra) Seel/Pará/Fumbel0:18:27
118Juan Villamayor (Par) Start Cycling Team - Argentina0:19:23
119Joaquim Pereira (Bra) Sao Francisco Saude/KHS/SME Rib. Preto0:39:51

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Edgardo Simon (Arg) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda23pts
2Flavio Santos (Bra) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda20
3Gonzalo Miranda (Chi) Equipe OGM - Chile15
4Hector Aguilar (Uru) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda10
5Sidnei Santos (Bra) Seleção Paulista10
6Fabio Ribeiro (Bra) Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec10
7Bruno Tabanez (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC8
8Roberto Pinheiro (Bra) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda7
9Peter Schmid (Ger) RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany6
10Leonardo Lima (Bra) Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec5
11Daniel Rogelin (Bra) São José dos Campos5
12Glauber Nascimento (Bra) Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec5
13Anibal Borrajo (USA) Jamis Sutter Home - USA4
14Jean Silva (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC3
15Antonio Nascimento (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant2
16Renato Ruiz (Bra) Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS2
17Lauro Chaman (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant2
18Felipe Delai (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo2

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Flavio Santos (Bra) Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda10pts
2Antonio Nascimento (Bra) GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant8
3Louis Crosby (NZl) Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand5
4Peter Schmid (Ger) RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany5
5Geraldo Souza Jr (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC5
6Felipe Delai (Bra) Clube DataRo de Ciclismo4
7Fabio Ribeiro (Bra) Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec3
8Sidnei Santos (Bra) Seleção Paulista3
9Daniel Rogelin (Bra) São José dos Campos3
10Bruno Tabanez (Bra) São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC2
11Leonardo Lima (Bra) Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec2

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Funvic/Marcondes Cesar/Gelog/Pinda30:03:34
2Suzano/Ecus/GTK/Ciclomania/Protec0:00:08
3GRCE Memorial/Pref Santos/Giant0:00:59
4Jamis Sutter Home - USA
5São Lucas Saúde/Giant/Ciclo Ravena/UAC
6Cesc São Caetano/PZ Racing/Kuruma/DKS
7Equipe OGM - Chile
8São José dos Campos
9Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
10Seleção Paulista
11Velo/Seme Rio Claro
12Avaí F.C/FME Florianópolis/APGF
13Padaria Real/Ceu Azul Alim./Cannondalle
14RSC Komet Ludwigsburg - Germany
15Blackpeloton/Cicloravena/Lan-New Zealand0:01:11
16Alas Rojas de Santa Lucia - Uruguai0:03:07
17Start Cycling Team - Argentina
18Altolim/Assis-Amea0:05:44
19Seel/Pará/Fumbel0:33:11
20Sao Francisco Saude/KHS/SME Rib. Preto0:37:01

Latest on Cyclingnews