Tour de Pologne stage 4: Remco Evenepoel in a league of his own

Remco Evenepoel (Deceuninck-Quick-Step) took control of the Tour de Pologne with an stunning 51km solo move on the queen stage of the race.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - QuickStep 3:55:52
2Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:01:48
3Simon Philip Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 0:02:22
4Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe
5Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:05
6Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
7Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team 0:03:08
8Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Mitchelton - Scott
9Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Jumbo - Visma
10Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:03:09
11Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
12Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
13Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb
14Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton - Scott
15Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe
16Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Team Ineos 0:03:21
17Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
18Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:03:46
19Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:04:05
20Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis 0:04:43
21James Whelan (Aus) EF Pro Cycling 0:06:08
22Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Jumbo - Visma
23Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team
24Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team 0:08:13
25Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling 0:08:42
26Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos
27Attila Valter (Hun) CCC Team 0:08:44
28Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb
29Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
30Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain - Mclaren
31Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
32Benjamin King (USA) NTT Pro Cycling Team
33Piotr Brozyna (Pol) Poland
34Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis
35Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal
36Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
37Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team
38Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
39Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) CCC Team
40Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:00
41Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:09:24
42Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
43Florian Stork (Ger) Team Sunweb
44James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start - Up Nation
45Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
46Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos 0:10:16
47Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Start - Up Nation
48Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
49Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis 0:12:55
50Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
51Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel Start - Up Nation
52Samuele Battistella (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team
53Chris Harper (Aus) Jumbo - Visma
54Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
55Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
56Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
57Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Movistar Team
58Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Jumbo - Visma 0:14:22
59Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo 0:14:41
60Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
61Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck - QuickStep 0:15:43
62Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain - Mclaren
63Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - QuickStep
64James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck - QuickStep
65Brandon Mcnulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates
66Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
67Pawel Bernas (Pol) Poland 0:16:32
68Patryk Stosz (Pol) Poland
69Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Ineos 0:17:23
70Michal Golas (Pol) Team Ineos
71Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott 0:18:56
72Enrico Gasparotto (Swi) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:20:50
73Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton - Scott
74Barnabás Peák (Hun) Mitchelton - Scott
75Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Poland
76Péter Kusztor (Hun) Team Novo Nordisk
77Julien Vermote (Bel) Cofidis
78Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team
79Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
80Alexis Renard (Fra) Israel Start - Up Nation
81Petr Rikunov (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
82Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
83Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
84Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
85Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Movistar Team
86Jos Van Emden (Ned) Jumbo - Visma
87Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Ineos
88Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates
89Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo
90Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Groupama - FDJ
91Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Pro Cycling
92Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis
93Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck - QuickStep 0:22:05
94Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
95Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain - Mclaren
96Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:24:13
97Taco Van der Hoorn (Ned) Jumbo - Visma
98David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
99Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
100Cristian Scaroni (Ita) Gazprom - Rusvelo
101Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo
102Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek - Segafredo
103Maciej Paterski (Pol) Poland
104Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team
105Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team
106Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates
107Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Movistar Team
108Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:25:17
109Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck - QuickStep
110Harry Tanfield (GBr) AG2R La Mondiale
111Samuel Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott
112Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Bahrain - Mclaren
113Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
114Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain - Mclaren
115Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain - Mclaren
116Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team Sunweb 0:25:52
117Gino Mäder (Swi) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:27:58
118Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk
119Ryan Gibbons (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team
120Dylan Sunderland (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:28:01
121Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:28:30
122Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal
123Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
124John Degenkolb (Ger) Lotto Soudal
125Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
126Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel Start - Up Nation
127Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb
128Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek - Segafredo
129Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo
130Stefan De Bod (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team
131Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
132Rudy Barbier (Fra) Israel Start - Up Nation
133Tom Scully (NZl) EF Pro Cycling
134Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Lotto Soudal
135Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Pro Cycling
136Mark Cavendish (GBr) Bahrain - Mclaren
137Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Poland
138Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe
139Norman Vahtra (Est) Israel Start - Up NationRow 138 - Cell 2
140Alan Banaszek (Pol) PolandRow 139 - Cell 2
DNFMoreno Hofland (Ned) EF Pro Cycling
DNFIan Stannard (GBr) Team IneosRow 141 - Cell 2
DNFJurgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team
DNFTomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis 34
2Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - QuickStep 30
3Patryk Stosz (Pol) Poland 24
4Chris Harper (Aus) Jumbo - Visma 22
5Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team 18
6Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 17
7James Whelan (Aus) EF Pro Cycling 10
8Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 10
9Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 7
10Simon Philip Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 6
11Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Team Ineos 5
12Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton - Scott 4
13Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - QuickStep 16:58:28
2Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:01:52
3Simon Philip Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 0:02:28
4Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:02:32
5Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:09
6Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team 0:03:12
7Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:03:15
8Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Jumbo - Visma 0:03:18
9Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Mitchelton - Scott
10Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:03:19
11Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
12Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton - Scott
13Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe
14Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe
15Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb
16Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Team Ineos 0:03:21
17Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:03:27
18Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek - Segafredo 0:04:09
19Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:04:15
20Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis 0:04:53
21Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Jumbo - Visma 0:06:18
22Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team
23James Whelan (Aus) EF Pro Cycling 0:07:12
24Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team 0:08:23
25Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling 0:08:52
26Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos
27Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:08:54
28Attila Valter (Hun) CCC Team
29Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal
30Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo
31Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb
32Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) CCC Team
33Piotr Brozyna (Pol) Poland
34Wouter Poels (Ned) Bahrain - Mclaren 0:09:01
35Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis 0:09:02
36Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:09:34
37Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:48
38James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start - Up Nation 0:10:11
39Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team 0:10:18
40Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Start - Up Nation 0:10:26
41Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:39
42Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:10:53
43Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel Start - Up Nation 0:13:13
44Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Movistar Team 0:13:21
45Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:13:36
46Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 0:13:38
47Florian Stork (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:13:41
48Samuele Battistella (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:13:53
49Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos 0:13:57
50Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:14:16
51Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo 0:14:59
52Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo 0:15:08
53Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis 0:15:50
54Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis 0:16:20
55Brandon Mcnulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates 0:16:24
56Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team 0:16:37
57Benjamin King (USA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:17:51
58Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott 0:19:02
59Chris Harper (Aus) Jumbo - Visma 0:20:58
60Enrico Gasparotto (Swi) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:21:08
61Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo 0:21:16
62Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Ineos 0:21:44
63Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain - Mclaren 0:22:23
64Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:22:25
65Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 0:22:37
66Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Jumbo - Visma 0:22:41
67Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates 0:22:57
68Pawel Bernas (Pol) Poland 0:23:33
69Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck - QuickStep 0:23:52
70Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck - QuickStep
71Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:24:20
72Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck - QuickStep 0:24:39
73Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo 0:24:50
74Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:25:07
75Julien Vermote (Bel) Cofidis
76Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck - QuickStep 0:25:42
77Jos Van Emden (Ned) Jumbo - Visma 0:25:57
78Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Groupama - FDJ 0:26:01
79Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Ineos
80Michal Golas (Pol) Team Ineos 0:26:32
81Taco Van der Hoorn (Ned) Jumbo - Visma 0:26:46
82Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:26:58
83James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck - QuickStep 0:27:08
84Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk 0:27:55
85Ryan Gibbons (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:28:08
86Petr Rikunov (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo 0:28:24
87Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Pro Cycling 0:28:26
88Patryk Stosz (Pol) Poland 0:28:35
89Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis 0:28:38
90Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton - Scott 0:28:42
91Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:28:50
92Gino Mäder (Swi) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:30:05
93Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Movistar Team 0:30:11
94Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain - Mclaren 0:30:17
95Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain - Mclaren 0:30:18
96Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team 0:31:49
97Samuel Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton - Scott 0:31:59
98John Degenkolb (Ger) Lotto Soudal 0:32:15
99Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team 0:33:08
100David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
101Péter Kusztor (Hun) Team Novo Nordisk 0:34:05
102Alexis Renard (Fra) Israel Start - Up Nation 0:34:21
103Maciej Paterski (Pol) Poland 0:34:45
104Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek - Segafredo 0:34:53
105Tom Scully (NZl) EF Pro Cycling 0:35:59
106Stefan De Bod (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:36:04
107Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:36:33
108Barnabás Peák (Hun) Mitchelton - Scott 0:37:50
109Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Movistar Team 0:37:58
110Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:38:03
111Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:38:16
112Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 0:39:45
113Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:39:55
114Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Poland 0:40:11
115Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain - Mclaren 0:40:13
116Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team 0:40:16
117Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek - Segafredo 0:40:29
118Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk 0:41:09
119Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 0:41:57
120Cristian Scaroni (Ita) Gazprom - Rusvelo 0:43:39
121Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates 0:44:43
122Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
123Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team Sunweb 0:45:18
124Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:45:59
125Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Bahrain - Mclaren 0:46:32
126Dylan Sunderland (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:47:42
127Rudy Barbier (Fra) Israel Start - Up Nation 0:47:56
128Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal
129Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Poland
130Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:49:16
131Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek - Segafredo 0:49:41
132Norman Vahtra (Est) Israel Start - Up Nation 0:49:47
133Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel Start - Up Nation 0:50:16
134Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:50:29
135Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Pro Cycling 0:50:35
136Harry Tanfield (GBr) AG2R La Mondiale 0:52:04
137Alan Banaszek (Pol) Poland 0:53:26
138Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Lotto Soudal
139Mark Cavendish (GBr) Bahrain - Mclaren 0:58:48
140Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 0:59:07
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 45
2Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton - Scott 43
3Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 36
4Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 31
5Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates 30
6Ryan Gibbons (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 29
7Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team 29
8Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 28
9Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Team Ineos 25
10Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 25
11Simon Philip Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 22
12Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal 22
13Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama - FDJ 22
14Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - QuickStep 20
15Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek - Segafredo 20
16Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 20
17Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team Sunweb 19
18Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck - QuickStep 18
19Rudy Barbier (Fra) Israel Start - Up Nation 17
20Mark Cavendish (GBr) Bahrain - Mclaren 16
21Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Movistar Team 15
22Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team 14
23Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 14
24Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Mitchelton - Scott 13
25Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates 13
26Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton - Scott 13
27Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 13
28Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Jumbo - Visma 12
29Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis 12
30Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek - Segafredo 11
31Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 10
32Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora - Hansgrohe 9
33Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain - Mclaren 9
34Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 8
35Tobias S. Foss (Nor) Jumbo - Visma 8
36Samuele Battistella (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling Team 8
37Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling 7
38Attila Valter (Hun) CCC Team 7
39Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora - Hansgrohe 6
40Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis 6
41Alan Banaszek (Pol) Poland 6
42Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis 5
43Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek - Segafredo 3
44Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team 3
45Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 2
46Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team 2
47Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck - QuickStep 2
48Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Start - Up Nation 1
49Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom - Rusvelo 1
50Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Patryk Stosz (Pol) Poland 64
2Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team 42
3Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis 36
4Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck - QuickStep 35
5Taco Van der Hoorn (Ned) Jumbo - Visma 28
6Chris Harper (Aus) Jumbo - Visma 22
7Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team 19
8Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 17
9James Whelan (Aus) EF Pro Cycling 10
10Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora - Hansgrohe 10
11Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 7
12Simon Philip Yates (GBr) Mitchelton - Scott 6
13Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Team Ineos 5
14Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton - Scott 4
15Maciej Paterski (Pol) Poland 3
16Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 3
17Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck - QuickStep 3
18Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek - Segafredo 2
19Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek - Segafredo 2
20Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 2
21Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 2
22Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team 2
23David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Mitchelton - Scott 51:04:33
2Bora - Hansgrohe 0:00:01
3Team Sunweb 0:01:40
4Astana Pro Team 0:08:01
5CCC Team 0:11:26
6UAE Team Emirates 0:13:49
7Jumbo - Visma 0:14:26
8Groupama - FDJ 0:14:53
9Team Ineos 0:15:07
10Cofidis 0:16:17
11Israel Start - Up Nation 0:24:41
12Deceuninck - QuickStep 0:25:30
13AG2R La Mondiale 0:27:09
14Lotto Soudal 0:27:27
15Gazprom - Rusvelo 0:29:51
16Trek - Segafredo 0:30:42
17Movistar Team 0:31:07
18EF Pro Cycling 0:32:34
19NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:34:46
20Bahrain - Mclaren 0:42:21
21Poland 0:47:24
22Team Novo Nordisk 1:20:18

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1