Tour de Pologne 2020: Massive crash disrupts stage 1 sprint

The first stage of Tour de Pologne concluded with a high-speed crash as Dylan Groenewegen (Jumbo-Visma) and Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck-Quick-Step) battled in the final meters of a downhill finish in Katowice.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
Results
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-Quickstep 4:31:50
2Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
3Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott
4Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates
5Ryan Gibbons (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling
6Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team
7Damien Touze (Fra) Cofidis
8Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal
9Moreno Hofland (Ned) EF Pro Cycling
10Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
11Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
12Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain McLaren
13Eduard Prades Reverter (Spa) Movistar Team
14Mark Cavendish (GBr) Bahrain McLaren
15Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
16Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis
17Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling
18Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team Sunweb
19Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
20Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
21Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep
22Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
23Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Movistar Team
24Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain McLaren
25Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
26Berna_ Pawel (Pol) Polish National Team
27Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott
28Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale
29Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb
30Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
31Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
32Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
33Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team
34Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos
35Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep
36Ion Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team
37Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
38Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Team Ineos
39Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
40Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
41Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
42Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Team Jumbo-Visma
43Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale
44Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
45Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
46Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain McLaren
47Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
48Cristian Scaroni (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo
49Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb
50Tobias Foss (Nor) Team Jumbo-Visma
51Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
52Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis
53Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma
54Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
55Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott
56Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo
57Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation
58Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep
59Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott
60Enrico Gasparotto (Swi) NTT Pro Cycling
61Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates
62Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team
63Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
64James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-Quickstep
65Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal
66Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
67Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) CCC Team
68Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
69Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Pro Cycling
70Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
71Petr Rikunov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
72Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team
73Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott
74Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
75Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis
76Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team
77Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain McLaren
78Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal
79Piotr Bro_yna (Pol) Polish National Team
80Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
81Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep
82Attila Valter (Hun) CCC Team
83Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep
84Samuele Battistella (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling
85Stefan De Bod (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling
86Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Ineos
87Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation
88Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
89James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation
90Julien Vermote (Bel) Cofidis
91Gino Mäder (Swi) NTT Pro Cycling
92Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale
93Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
94Florian Stork (Ger) Team Sunweb
95Rudy Barbier (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:00:24
96Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Ineos
97Péter Kusztor (Hun) Team Novo Nordisk
98Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Lotto Soudal
99Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale
100Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Polish National Team
101James Whelan (Aus) EF Pro Cycling
102Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
103Przemys_aw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team
104Patryk Stosz (Pol) Polish National Team 0:00:42
105Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
106Barnabás Peák (Hun) Mitchelton-Scott 0:00:50
107Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team
108Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
109Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 0:01:01
110Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 0:01:11
111Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Bahrain McLaren
112John Degenkolb (Ger) Lotto Soudal
113Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 0:01:21
114Tom Scully (NZl) EF Pro Cycling
115Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos
116David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
117Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R la Mondiale
118Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb
119Benjamin King (USA) NTT Pro Cycling 0:01:33
120Michal Golas (Pol) Team Ineos
121Taco Van der Hoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
122Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
123Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Pro Cycling
124Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
125Harry Tanfield (GBr) AG2R la Mondiale 0:01:51
126Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
127Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
128Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team
129Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain McLaren
130Norman Vahtra (Est) Israel Start-Up Nation
131Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk 0:02:20
132Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
133Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek-Segafredo
134Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
135Maciej Paterski (Pol) Polish National Team
136Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Movistar Team
137Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
138Julius Van den Berg (Ned) EF Pro Cycling
139Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel Start-Up Nation
140Samuel Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott
141Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Ineos
142Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Movistar Team
143Chris Harper (Aus) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:03:41
144Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:04:25
145Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 0:04:51
146Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:05:11
147Alan Banaszek (Pol) Polish National Team 0:05:30
148Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk 0:05:37
149Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 0:05:41
150Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis
151Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:06:26
152Dylan Sunderland (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling
153Alexis Renard (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:08:21
DSQDylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-Quickstep 20
2Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 19
3Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott 18
4Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates 17
5Ryan Gibbons (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling 16
6Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team 15
7Damien Touze (Fra) Cofidis 14
8Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 13
9Moreno Hofland (Ned) EF Pro Cycling 12
10Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 11
11Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 10
12Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain McLaren 9
13Eduard Prades Reverter (Spa) Movistar Team 8
14Mark Cavendish (GBr) Bahrain McLaren 7
15Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 6
16Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis 5
17Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling 4
18Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team Sunweb 3
19Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 2
20Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1, km. 162
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2, km. 178.3
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Julius Van den Berg (Ned) EF Pro Cycling 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maciej Paterski (Pol) Polish National Team 3
2Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team 2
3Julius Van den Berg (Ned) EF Pro Cycling 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maciej Paterski (Pol) Polish National Team 3
2Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team 2
3Julius Van den Berg (Ned) EF Pro Cycling 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 3
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Maciej Paterski (Pol) Polish National Team 3
2Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team 2
3Julius Van den Berg (Ned) EF Pro Cycling 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1UAE Team Emirates 13:35:30
2Bahrain McLaren
3Deceuninck-Quick-Step
4Bora-Hansgrohe
5Movistar Team
6Cofidis
7Mitchelton-Scott
8EF Pro Cycling
9Team Sunweb
10Groupama-FDJ
11Astana Pro Team
12Gazprom-Rusvelo
13Lotto Soudal
14CCC Team
15Team Jumbo-Visma
16NTT Pro Cycling
17Team Ineos
18AG2R la Mondiale
19Israel Start-Up Nation
20Trek-Segafredo 0:00:20
21Poland 0:00:24
22Team Novo Nordisk 0:01:45
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 1
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-Quickstep 4:31:40
2Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:00:04
3Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team
4Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott 0:00:06
5Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:10
6Ryan Gibbons (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling
7Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team
8Damien Touze (Fra) Cofidis
9Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal
10Moreno Hofland (Ned) EF Pro Cycling
11Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
12Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain McLaren
13Eduard Prades Reverter (Spa) Movistar Team
14Mark Cavendish (GBr) Bahrain McLaren
15Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
16Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis
17Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling
18Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team Sunweb
19Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
20Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
21Remco Evenepoel (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep
22Mads Pedersen (Den) Trek-Segafredo
23Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa) Movistar Team
24Wout Poels (Ned) Bahrain McLaren
25Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
26Berna_ Pawel (Pol) Polish National Team
27Esteban Chaves (Col) Mitchelton-Scott
28Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale
29Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb
30Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
31Ivo Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
32Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
33Jurgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team
34Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos
35Florian Senechal (Fra) Deceuninck-Quickstep
36Ion Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team
37Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
38Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Team Ineos
39Sergei Chernetskii (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
40Rui Oliveira (Por) UAE Team Emirates
41Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
42Jonas Vingegaard (Den) Team Jumbo-Visma
43Dorian Godon (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale
44Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team
45Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
46Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain McLaren
47Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe
48Cristian Scaroni (Ita) Gazprom-Rusvelo
49Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb
50Tobias Foss (Nor) Team Jumbo-Visma
51Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
52Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis
53Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma
54Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
55Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Mitchelton-Scott
56Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek-Segafredo
57Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Israel Start-Up Nation
58Davide Ballerini (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep
59Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott
60Enrico Gasparotto (Swi) NTT Pro Cycling
61Brandon McNulty (USA) UAE Team Emirates
62Nikolai Cherkasov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
63James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck-Quickstep
64Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal
65Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
66Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) CCC Team
67Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
68Jonas Rutsch (Ger) EF Pro Cycling
69Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
70Petr Rikunov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
71Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team
72Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott
73Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
74Jose Herrada (Spa) Cofidis
75Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team
76Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain McLaren
77Steff Cras (Bel) Lotto Soudal
78Piotr Bro_yna (Pol) Polish National Team
79Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb
80Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Deceuninck-Quickstep
81Attila Valter (Hun) CCC Team
82Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-Quickstep
83Samuele Battistella (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling
84Stefan De Bod (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling
85Rohan Dennis (Aus) Team Ineos
86Alexander Cataford (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation
87Jorge Arcas (Spa) Movistar Team
88James Piccoli (Can) Israel Start-Up Nation
89Julien Vermote (Bel) Cofidis
90Gino Mäder (Swi) NTT Pro Cycling
91Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale
92Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
93Florian Stork (Ger) Team Sunweb
94Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 0:00:30
95Rudy Barbier (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:00:34
96Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Ineos
97Péter Kusztor (Hun) Team Novo Nordisk
98Jonathan Dibben (GBr) Lotto Soudal
99Geoffrey Bouchard (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale
100Adrian Banaszek (Pol) Polish National Team
101James Whelan (Aus) EF Pro Cycling
102Artem Nych (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
103Przemys_aw Kasperkiewicz (Pol) Polish National Team
104Patryk Stosz (Pol) Polish National Team 0:00:52
105Denis Nekrasov (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo
106Barnabás Peák (Hun) Mitchelton-Scott 0:01:00
107Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team
108Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
109Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R la Mondiale 0:01:11
110Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 0:01:21
111Marcel Sieberg (Ger) Bahrain McLaren
112John Degenkolb (Ger) Lotto Soudal
113Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek-Segafredo 0:01:31
114Tom Scully (NZl) EF Pro Cycling
115Owain Doull (GBr) Team Ineos
116David Lozano Riba (Spa) Team Novo Nordisk
117Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R la Mondiale
118Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb
119Benjamin King (USA) NTT Pro Cycling 0:01:43
120Michal Golas (Pol) Team Ineos
121Taco Van der Hoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
122Yevgeniy Gidich (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
123Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Pro Cycling
124Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis
125Harry Tanfield (GBr) AG2R la Mondiale 0:02:01
126Yuriy Natarov (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
127Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
128Jonas Gregaard Wilsly (Den) Astana Pro Team
129Fred Wright (GBr) Bahrain McLaren
130Norman Vahtra (Est) Israel Start-Up Nation
131Maciej Paterski (Pol) Polish National Team 0:02:21
132Julius Van den Berg (Ned) EF Pro Cycling 0:02:27
133Brian Kamstra (Ned) Team Novo Nordisk 0:02:30
134Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal
135Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek-Segafredo
136Mickael Delage (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
137Sebastian Mora Vedri (Spa) Movistar Team
138Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
139Matthias Brändle (Aut) Israel Start-Up Nation
140Samuel Bewley (NZl) Mitchelton-Scott
141Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Ineos
142Albert Torres Barcelo (Spa) Movistar Team
143Chris Harper (Aus) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:03:51
144Maciej Bodnar (Pol) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:04:35
145Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 0:05:01
146Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:05:21
147Alan Banaszek (Pol) Polish National Team 0:05:40
148Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk 0:05:47
149Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk 0:05:51
150Piet Allegaert (Bel) Cofidis
151Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:06:36
152Dylan Sunderland (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling
153Alexis Renard (Fra) Israel Start-Up Nation 0:08:31
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck-Quickstep 20
2Marc Sarreau (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 19
3Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton-Scott 18
4Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates 17
5Ryan Gibbons (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling 16
6Szymon Sajnok (Pol) CCC Team 15
7Damien Touze (Fra) Cofidis 14
8Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal 13
9Moreno Hofland (Ned) EF Pro Cycling 12
10Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 11
11Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 10
12Phil Bauhaus (Ger) Bahrain McLaren 9
13Eduard Prades Reverter (Spa) Movistar Team 8
14Mark Cavendish (GBr) Bahrain McLaren 7
15Pascal Ackermann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 6
16Nathan Haas (Aus) Cofidis 5
17Neilson Powless (USA) EF Pro Cycling 4
18Alberto Dainese (Ita) Team Sunweb 3
19Rüdiger Selig (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 2
20Ivan Rovny (Rus) Gazprom-Rusvelo 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team 1
2Julius Van den Berg (Ned) EF Pro Cycling 1
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
Pos.Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1UAE Team Emirates 13:35:30
2Bahrain McLaren
3Deceuninck-Quick-Step
4Bora-Hansgrohe
5Movistar Team
6Cofidis
7Mitchelton-Scott
8EF Pro Cycling
9Team Sunweb
10Groupama-FDJ
11Astana Pro Team
12Gazprom-Rusvelo
13Lotto Soudal
14CCC Team
15Team Jumbo-Visma
16NTT Pro Cycling
17Team Ineos
18AG2R la Mondiale
19Israel Start-Up Nation
20Trek-Segafredo 0:00:20
21Poland 0:00:24
22Team Novo Nordisk 0:01:45

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1