Skip to main content

Moncoutie takes overall victory

David Moncoutie (Cofidis) shows off his winner's trophy.

David Moncoutie (Cofidis) shows off his winner's trophy. (Image credit: AFP)

David Moncoutie (Cofidis) secured overall success at the Tour de L’Ain on Saturday after distancing race leader Wouter Poels (Vacansoleil) on the final stage that finished on the Le Grand Colombier climb.

The veteran Frenchman got away with young compatriot Thibaut Pinot (FDJ), who won the stage after Poels cracked.

Moncoutie turned 36 this year but is set to ride the Vuelta later this month and is close to confirming he will ride for another year with Cofidis in 2012. Pinot is just 22 but like Moncoutie, he is considered one of the most talented French riders of his generation.

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ3:45:17
2David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:00:03
3Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp0:01:04
4Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
5Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:01:08
6Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:01:13
7Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:01:14
8Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:02:50
9John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:03:40
10Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:03:41
11Warren Barguil (Fra) France Espoir Team0:03:56
12Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar
13Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana0:03:59
14Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:04:02
15Romain Bardet (Fra) France Espoir Team0:04:05
16Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Skil - Shimano0:04:15
17Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:04:45
18Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:05:00
19Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:06:05
20Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:06:17
21David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:06:27
22Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:06:30
23Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:06:34
24Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:06:45
25Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp0:06:49
26Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:06:58
27Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp0:07:03
28Juan Villegas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:07:22
29Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:07:27
30Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:07:42
31John Edibberto Martinez Montero (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
32Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil - Shimano0:08:11
33Svein Tuft (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C10
34Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:08:32
35Emilien Viennet (Fra) France Espoir Team0:08:34
36Rudy Molard (Fra) France Espoir Team0:08:56
37Yoann Michaud (Fra) France Espoir Team0:09:15
38Daryl Impey (RSA) Team NetApp
39Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team NetApp
40Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:09:23
41Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:09:34
42Axel Domont (Fra) France Espoir Team0:10:02
43Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:10:34
44Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
45Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
46Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar0:10:37
47Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Skil - Shimano0:11:16
48Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
49Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ0:11:31
50Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:11:32
51Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:12:31
52Nicky Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:12:56
53Sylvain Georges (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:13:02
54Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:13:37
55Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:14:23
56Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:15:16
57Willem Wauters (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team
58Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
59Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:16:24
60Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
61Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ
62Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
63Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
64Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ
65Hugo Houle (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C10
66Martin Reimer (Ger) Skil - Shimano
67Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
68Sander Oostlander (Ned) Skil - Shimano0:16:36
69Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:16:38
70Robin Chaigneau (Ned) Skil - Shimano0:17:13
71Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar0:18:42
72Bryan Naulleau (Fra) Team Europcar
73Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:18:45
74Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
75Robert Retschke (Ger) Team NetApp
76Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller
77Ryan Anderson (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C10
78Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:18:48
79Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ0:19:01
80Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:19:48
81Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
82Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar0:20:59
83Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar
84Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:22:26
85Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ0:22:58
86Martin Gilbert (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C100:26:01
87Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun
DNFAssan Bazayev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana
DNFDamien Monier (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne
DNFJarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
DNFZachary Bell (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C10
DNFMatthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNFMorgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole

Mountain 1 - Côte de Prémeyzel, 25.8km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale5pts
2Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ3
3Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp1

Mountain 2 - Côte de Thézillieu, 63.9km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale10pts
2Nicky Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team7
3Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ5
4Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller3
5Rudy Molard (Fra) France Espoir Team1

Mountain 3 - Le Grand Colombier, 134.8km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ25pts
2David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne15
3Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp10
4Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia7
5Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team5
6Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 933
7Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia1

Sprint 1 - Artemare, 95.4km
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nicky Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team5pts
2Rudy Molard (Fra) France Espoir Team3
3Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ1

Sprint - Finish
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ25pts
2David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne20
3Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp16
4Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia14
5Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team12
6Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 9310
7Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia9
8Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne8
9John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale7
10Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia6
11Warren Barguil (Fra) France Espoir Team5
12Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar4
13Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana3
14Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale2
15Romain Bardet (Fra) France Espoir Team1

General classification after stage 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne14:05:55
2Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:00:43
3Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp0:01:31
4Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:01:48
5Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:03:26
6Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar0:03:53
7John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:04:14
8Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:04:18
9Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:04:30
10Warren Barguil (Fra) France Espoir Team0:04:31
11Romain Bardet (Fra) France Espoir Team0:04:43
12Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:05:00
13Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:05:16
14Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ0:05:23
15Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:07:32
16Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:08:07
17Svein Tuft (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C100:08:35
18Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana0:08:39
19Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:10:10
20Emilien Viennet (Fra) France Espoir Team0:10:24
21Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:10:54
22Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Skil - Shimano0:14:57
23Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team NetApp0:15:12
24Daryl Impey (RSA) Team NetApp0:15:17
25Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp0:15:50
26Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:16:27
27John Edibberto Martinez Montero (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:16:35
28Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:17:32
29Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:18:09
30Sander Oostlander (Ned) Skil - Shimano0:18:45
31Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:18:46
32Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:22:32
33Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:22:57
34David Lelay (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:23:10
35Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:23:11
36Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:23:21
37Sylvain Georges (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:23:40
38Yann Huguet (Fra) Skil - Shimano0:25:02
39Rudy Molard (Fra) France Espoir Team0:25:42
40Roman Kireyev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:26:13
41Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:27:10
42Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:27:13
43Yoann Michaud (Fra) France Espoir Team0:27:17
44Cyril Gautier (Fra) Team Europcar0:27:18
45Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp0:27:34
46Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Skil - Shimano0:27:38
47Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:28:21
48Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:30:24
49Juan Villegas (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:30:49
50Guillaume Levarlet (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:31:13
51Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale0:31:15
52Axel Domont (Fra) France Espoir Team0:32:45
53Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:35:04
54Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:35:46
55Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:36:34
56Cédric Pineau (Fra) FDJ0:36:44
57Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:36:46
58Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar0:36:59
59Martin Reimer (Ger) Skil - Shimano0:37:46
60Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:38:12
61Mathieu Drujon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:38:40
62Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Pro Team Astana0:39:36
63Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ0:39:47
64Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne0:39:54
65Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:40:09
66Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:40:53
67Wouter Mol (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:41:13
68Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:41:53
69Matteo Carrara (Ita) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:42:11
70Robert Retschke (Ger) Team NetApp0:42:36
71Francis Mourey (Fra) FDJ0:44:00
72Nicky Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:44:07
73Willem Wauters (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:45:07
74Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar0:46:18
75Hugo Houle (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C100:46:38
76Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar0:47:42
77Robin Chaigneau (Ned) Skil - Shimano0:48:06
78Bryan Naulleau (Fra) Team Europcar0:48:35
79Jean-Lou Paiani (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:49:15
80Ryan Anderson (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C100:49:43
81Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:50:38
82Steven Tronet (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:52:21
83Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ0:52:57
84Laurent Pichon (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:52:58
85Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ0:55:08
86Martin Gilbert (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C100:57:05
87Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:59:58

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team41pts
2Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ30
3Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne25
4David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne21
5Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 9318
6Guillaume Bonnafond (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale17
7Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale15
8Willem Wauters (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team15
9Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia13
10Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ11
11Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana10
12Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp10
13Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale10
14Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ10
15Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team9
16Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale7
17Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia7
18Romain Bardet (Fra) France Espoir Team7
19Nicky Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team7
20Warren Barguil (Fra) France Espoir Team5
21Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 934
22Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar3
23Yoann Michaud (Fra) France Espoir Team3
24Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun3
25Renaud Dion (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller3
26Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun1
27Yoann Bagot (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne1
28Rudy Molard (Fra) France Espoir Team1
29Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Team NetApp1
30Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller1
31Ryan Anderson (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C101

Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Wout Poels (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team60pts
2Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ50
3David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne36
4Rein Taaramae (Est) Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne28
5Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller27
6Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur - Sojasun26
7Pierre Rolland (Fra) Team Europcar25
8Romain Bardet (Fra) France Espoir Team25
9Leopold Konig (Cze) Team NetApp22
10Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team21
11Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team18
12Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia17
13John Gadret (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale16
14Robin Chaigneau (Ned) Skil - Shimano16
15Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team16
16Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 9315
17Warren Barguil (Fra) France Espoir Team15
18Jerome Coppel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun15
19Jean-Christophe Peraud (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale14
20Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia14
21Sylvain Georges (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 9314
22Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Skil - Shimano12
23Daryl Impey (RSA) Team NetApp10
24Pim Ligthart (Ned) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team10
25Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) FDJ9
26Cyril Dessel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale9
27Florian Guillou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller8
28Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team6
29Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar6
30Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Pro Team Astana5
31Arthur Vichot (Fra) FDJ5
32Nicky Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team5
33Willem Wauters (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team5
34Tanel Kangert (Est) Pro Team Astana5
35Andreas Dietziker (Swi) Team NetApp5
36Laurent Mangel (Fra) Saur - Sojasun5
37Martin Gilbert (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C105
38Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 934
39Svein Tuft (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C104
40Julien Guay (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole4
41Rudy Molard (Fra) France Espoir Team3
42Yoann Michaud (Fra) France Espoir Team3
43Axel Domont (Fra) France Espoir Team3
44Martin Reimer (Ger) Skil - Shimano3
45Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar3
46Jan Barta (Cze) Team NetApp2
47Sander Oostlander (Ned) Skil - Shimano2
48Kévin Reza (Fra) Team Europcar2
49Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 931
50Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale1
51Hector Leonardo Paez Leon (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia-9

Best young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Warren Barguil (Fra) France Espoir Team14:10:26
2Romain Bardet (Fra) France Espoir Team0:00:12
3Thibaut Pinot (Fra) FDJ0:00:52
4Emilien Viennet (Fra) France Espoir Team0:05:53
5Thomas Damuseau (Fra) Skil - Shimano0:10:26
6Daan Olivier (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:11:56
7Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:13:38
8Rudy Molard (Fra) France Espoir Team0:21:11
9Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:22:39
10Yoann Michaud (Fra) France Espoir Team0:22:46
11Thomas Bonnin (Fra) Skil - Shimano0:23:07
12Axel Domont (Fra) France Espoir Team0:28:14
13Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:31:15
14Nicky Van Der Lijke (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:39:36
15Willem Wauters (Bel) Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:40:36
16Hugo Houle (Can) Team Spidertech Powered By C100:42:07
17Jasper Bovenhuis (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:46:07
18Arnaud Courteille (Fra) FDJ0:48:26

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia11:21:50
2COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne0:02:59
3AG2R la Mondiale0:06:28
4Team Netapp0:08:57
5Equipe de France Espoir0:10:36
6Pro Team Astana0:11:15
7Big Mat - Auber 930:14:50
8Skil - Shimano0:17:43
9Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:19:59
10FDJ0:21:56
11Rabobank Continental Team0:22:51
12Saur - Sojasun0:23:57
13Bretagne Schuller0:26:25
14Team Europcar0:27:16
15Roubaix Lille Métropole0:30:19
16Team Spidertech Powered by C100:37:21

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1AG2R la Mondiale42:31:21
2COFIDIS Le Crédit en Ligne0:02:35
3Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia0:03:36
4Equipe de France Espoir0:05:52
5Team Netapp0:13:24
6Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team0:29:11
7Pro Team Astana0:33:22
8Big Mat - Auber 930:34:54
9Skil - Shimano0:38:50
10Rabobank Continental Team0:48:05
11Bretagne Schuller0:51:13
12Team Europcar0:52:11
13Saur - Sojasun0:56:43
14Roubaix Lille Métropole1:01:59
15FDJ1:08:31
16Team Spidertech Powered by C101:30:01

Latest on Cyclingnews