Skip to main content

Becerra bests break companions

Full Results
1Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela3:21:27
2José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 118
3Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA0:00:03
4Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:01:51
5Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela
6Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:02:14
7Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118
8José Sarmiento (Col) USL - CRBTP
9Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:02:18
10Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:05:13
11Christophe Betard (Fra) Club Martinique
12Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange
13Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
14Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1180:05:17
15Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN
16Lionel Miny (Fra) Digicel JCA0:07:06
17Grégory Blondin (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet
18Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
19Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA
20Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA
21Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange
22Olivier Ragot (Fra) Club Martinique0:07:14
23Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany
24Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic
25Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela
26Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118
27Ismaël Sanchez Jimenez (Dom) UFR Matouba RDA
28Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela
29Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior
30Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN
31Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:09:38
32Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland0:10:04
33Claudio Arone (Arg) Puerto Rico0:10:42
34Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
35Frédéric Attaud (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
36Fabrice Giblaca (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA
37Mickaël Laurent (Fra) Club Martinique
38Jonas Weih (Ger) Germany0:11:55
39Claudio De Benedictis (Ger) Germany
40Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Dominican Republic
41Fabrice Cornelie (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
42Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
43Frédéric Theobald (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
44Livio Albina (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:12:40
45Mickaël Albina (Fra) AS Police
46José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic
47Jean-Louis Varo (Fra) CSCA
48Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:13:38
49Cédric Cornelie (Fra) Espoir du Sud
50Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
51Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
52Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
53Gary Galas (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
54Stéphane Urie (Fra) Espoir du Sud
55Quentin Legrand (Fra) AS Police
56Rony Rex (Fra) Excelsior
57William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
58Keny Darmyn (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case
59Claude Claudeon (Fra) CSCA
60Hector Gonzales (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
61Jonathan Nimajimbe (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule
62Ross Shane Bradley (USA) Puerto Rico
63Stéphane Blevinal (Fra) Orange0:14:07
64Christophe Cazala (Fra) Guyane0:14:19
65Paleme Belgio (Fra) Excelsior0:14:26
66Kérane Barolin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
67Romain Aubert (Swi) Switzerland
68Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:15:13
69Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
70Andris Hernandez (Ven) Vénézuela0:15:17
71Freddy Hamlet (Fra) Excelsior0:15:24
72Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:15:30
73Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case
74Jose Payano Acosta (Dom) Dominican Republic
75Mickaël Clarico (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
76Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP
77Ludovic Exfort (Fra) Guyane
78Pierre Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA
79Ludovic Dorvillius (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:16:22
80Jimmy Feller (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:17:39
81Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL - CRBTP
82Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:17:45
83Edwin Bellet (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:18:02
84Nicolas Mondor (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:18:11
85Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
86Joan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
87Wilfrid Noyon (Fra) Excelsior0:18:37
88Denis Permayie (Fra) UV Marie-Galante
89Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police
90Cyril Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA
91Maxence Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:18:58
92Stéphane Matou (Fra) CSCA0:21:46
93Fabrice Gene (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case
94Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118
95Arnold Benjamin (Fra) Orange
96Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN
97Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case
98Patricio Carty (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin
99Sony Eleore (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule
100Cédric Pandolphe (Fra) CSCA
101Yvan Boos (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
102Yannick Claudeon (Fra) Excelsior
103Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger) Germany
104Christophe Boillat (Swi) Switzerland
105Jonas Erzer (Swi) Switzerland
106Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany
107Maximo Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela
108Willy Daville (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:21:57
109Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN
110Rudy Clavier (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:23:10
111Romaric Rilcy (Fra) Espoir du Sud
112Patrice Perrot (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
113Stéphane Lasserre (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:24:26
114Hugues Donnat (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:25:00
115Dérick Claire (Fra) CSCA0:25:18
116Marwing Fatier (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:25:53
117Hervé Antonides (Fra) Digicel JCA0:26:15
118Frédéric Boucaud (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:26:32
119Rodrigue Londas (Fra) Club Martinique
120Jacques Serna (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:26:52
121Mickaël Stanis (Fra) Guyane0:29:24
122Patrice Denays-Candau (Fra) Guyane
123Maurice Buzare (Fra) Guyane
124Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange0:30:58
125Christophe Palie (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:32:18
126Rodrigue Varinas (Fra) UV Marie-Galante
127Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:32:44
128Didier Plumain (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:34:02
129Reliques Lamarre (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
130Médric Prudon (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:34:19
131Lyautey Venitus (Fra) Club Martinique0:38:04
132Mathieu Jacot (Swi) Switzerland0:38:27
DNFNils Elling (Ger) Germany
DNFOmer Ramsahai (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin

Points
1Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela25pts
2José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11820
3Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA16
4Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN14
5Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela12
6Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia10
7Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1189
8José Sarmiento (Col) USL - CRBTP8
9Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia7
10Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe6
11Christophe Betard (Fra) Club Martinique5
12Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange4
13Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia3
14Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1182
15Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN1

Sprint 1 - Richeval Lycee, 15.7km
1Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN5pts
2Hervé Antonides (Fra) Digicel JCA3
3José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic1

Sprint 2 - Pont De Poucet, 45.1km
1Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange5pts
2Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin3
3Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior1

Sprint 3 - Sainte-Rose Caserne Sdis, 74km
1Claudio Arone (Arg) Puerto Rico5pts
2Freddy Hamlet (Fra) Excelsior3
3Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior1

Mountain 1 - Cocoyer (Cat. 3) 39.2km
1Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela4pts
2Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case2
3Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin1

Mountain 2 - Frederic (Cat. 1) 92.5km
1José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11810pts
2Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela8
3Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela6
4Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN4
5Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin2
6Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1

Mountain 3 - Baillargent (Cat. 1) 102km
1José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11810pts
2Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela8
3Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela6
4Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN4
5Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA2
6Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1

Mountain 4 - Loquet Pigeon (Cat. 2) 118km
1José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1186pts
2Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA4
3Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela2
4Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN1

Young riders
1Lionel Miny (Fra) Digicel JCA3:28:33
2Grégory Blondin (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet
3Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
4Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA
5Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA
6Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany0:00:08
7Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 118
8Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela
9Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:02:32
10Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland0:02:58
11Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:03:36
12Jonas Weih (Ger) Germany0:04:49
13Claudio De Benedictis (Ger) Germany
14Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Dominican Republic
15Livio Albina (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:05:34
16Mickaël Albina (Fra) AS Police
17Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:06:32
18Cédric Cornelie (Fra) Espoir du Sud
19Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
20Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
21Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault
22Gary Galas (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
23Paleme Belgio (Fra) Excelsior0:07:20
24Kérane Barolin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe
25Romain Aubert (Swi) Switzerland
26Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:08:07
27Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:08:24
28Jose Payano Acosta (Dom) Dominican Republic
29Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP
30Jimmy Feller (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:10:33
31Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL - CRBTP
32Edwin Bellet (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:10:56
33Nicolas Mondor (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:11:05
34Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
35Joan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
36Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police0:11:31
37Maxence Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:11:52
38Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:14:40
39Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case
40Yannick Claudeon (Fra) Excelsior
41Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger) Germany
42Christophe Boillat (Swi) Switzerland
43Jonas Erzer (Swi) Switzerland
44Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany
45Stéphane Lasserre (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:17:20
46Dérick Claire (Fra) CSCA0:18:12
47Marwing Fatier (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:18:47
48Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange0:23:52
49Rodrigue Varinas (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:25:12
50Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:25:38
51Reliques Lamarre (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:26:56
52Lyautey Venitus (Fra) Club Martinique0:30:58
53Mathieu Jacot (Swi) Switzerland0:31:21

Teams
1Gwada Bikers 11810:11:52
2Vénézuela0:01:34
3Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:02:14
4Gillette Fusion UVN0:06:51
5UFR Matouba RDA0:10:28
6Digicel JCA0:13:47
7Club Martinique0:15:38
8Orange0:18:55
9Club Région Guadeloupe0:20:19
10Germany0:23:33
11Dominican Republic0:24:18
12Excelsior0:27:47
13USL - CRBTP0:27:52
14AS Baie-Mahault0:28:44
15Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:29:23
16AS Police0:34:17
17Espoir du Sud0:37:56
18Switzerland0:38:45
19CSCA0:40:33
20Union Cycliste du Moule0:41:31
21Association Cycliste du Levant0:42:29
22Vélo Club Grand'Case0:43:23
23Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:43:55
24Vélo Club Saintannais0:47:45
25Guyane0:51:42
26UV Marie-Galante1:10:16

General classification after stage 4
1Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia14:07:42
2Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:00:01
3Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela0:01:26
4Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1180:03:00
5Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:03:30
6Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN0:03:32
7José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1180:04:11
8Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA0:04:30
9Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:05:13
10Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela0:05:42
11Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela0:06:16
12Olivier Ragot (Fra) Club Martinique0:06:58
13Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:07:07
14Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:07:13
15Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:07:27
16Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA0:08:26
17José Sarmiento (Col) USL - CRBTP0:08:29
18Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior0:08:32
19Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic0:09:00
20Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:09:07
21Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:10:23
22Christophe Betard (Fra) Club Martinique0:11:32
23Ismaël Sanchez Jimenez (Dom) UFR Matouba RDA0:11:59
24Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA0:12:57
25Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany0:13:07
26Laury Bedard-Relimien (Fra) Orange0:13:17
27Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela0:13:22
28Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:13:57
29Andris Hernandez (Ven) Vénézuela0:14:54
30Fabrice Giblaca (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:15:58
31Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange0:16:13
32Lionel Miny (Fra) Digicel JCA0:16:24
33Mickaël Laurent (Fra) Club Martinique0:16:54
34Fabrice Cornelie (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:17:50
35Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland0:17:58
36William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:18:56
37Frédéric Theobald (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:19:05
38Frédéric Attaud (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:19:18
39Grégory Blondin (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet0:19:32
40Claudio De Benedictis (Ger) Germany0:20:16
41Rony Rex (Fra) Excelsior0:20:22
42Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:20:32
43Mickaël Clarico (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:20:35
44Kérane Barolin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:20:39
45Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:20:47
46Jean-Louis Varo (Fra) CSCA0:21:18
47Stéphane Blevinal (Fra) Orange0:21:36
48Christophe Cazala (Fra) Guyane0:21:59
49Paleme Belgio (Fra) Excelsior0:22:06
50Claude Claudeon (Fra) CSCA
51Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:22:11
52Livio Albina (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:22:53
53Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières
54Stéphane Urie (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:23:02
55Claudio Arone (Arg) Puerto Rico0:23:13
56Gary Galas (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:23:17
57Ross Shane Bradley (USA) Puerto Rico0:23:24
58Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:23:42
59Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:24:04
60Keny Darmyn (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:24:42
61Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1180:24:57
62Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP0:25:10
63Pierre Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA
64Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL - CRBTP0:25:14
65Jose Payano Acosta (Dom) Dominican Republic
66Romain Aubert (Swi) Switzerland0:25:31
67Jonathan Nimajimbe (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:25:39
68Ludovic Dorvillius (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:25:55
69Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:26:07
70Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:26:16
71Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:27:07
72Fabrice Gene (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:27:36
73Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police0:28:12
74Edwin Bellet (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:28:34
75Joan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:28:52
76Yvan Boos (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:29:20
77Cyril Theophile (Fra) Digicel JCA0:29:39
78Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany0:30:10
79Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
80Jimmy Feller (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:30:28
81Rudy Clavier (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:31:42
82Sony Eleore (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:31:43
83Stéphane Matou (Fra) CSCA0:32:11
84Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:32:22
85Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:32:38
86Denis Permayie (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:32:44
87Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:33:45
88Patricio Carty (Fra) Vélo Club Saint-Martin0:35:14
89Romaric Rilcy (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:35:15
90Ludovic Exfort (Fra) Guyane0:35:20
91Quentin Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:36:08
92Willy Daville (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:36:09
93Patrice Denays-Candau (Fra) Guyane0:36:12
94Freddy Hamlet (Fra) Excelsior0:36:59
95Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange0:36:53
96Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
97Hector Gonzales (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:36:57
98Stéphane Lasserre (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:38:02
99Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger) Germany0:38:04
100Cédric Pandolphe (Fra) CSCA0:38:25
101Mickaël Stanis (Fra) Guyane0:38:48
102Wilfrid Noyon (Fra) Excelsior0:39:08
103Maurice Buzare (Fra) Guyane0:39:09
104Hugues Donnat (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais0:41:20
105Yannick Claudeon (Fra) Excelsior0:42:29
106Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:42:49
107Cédric Cornelie (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:43:16
108Nicolas Mondor (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:48:48
109Christophe Boillat (Swi) Switzerland0:48:57
110José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic0:49:02
111Frédéric Boucaud (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:49:11
112Maximo Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela0:49:14
113Jacques Serna (Fra) UV Marie-Galante0:49:20
114Arnold Benjamin (Fra) Orange0:49:25
115Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Dominican Republic0:50:26
116Jonas Erzer (Swi) Switzerland0:51:07
117Lyautey Venitus (Fra) Club Martinique0:51:13
118Mickaël Albina (Fra) AS Police0:52:45
119Jonas Weih (Ger) Germany0:54:27
120Dérick Claire (Fra) CSCA0:55:34
121Rodrigue Londas (Fra) Club Martinique0:56:00
122Didier Plumain (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:56:44
123Mathieu Jacot (Swi) Switzerland0:58:48
124Maxence Legrand (Fra) AS Police1:01:25
125Hervé Antonides (Fra) Digicel JCA1:06:13
126Christophe Palie (Fra) Espoir du Sud1:07:00
127Reliques Lamarre (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant1:08:48
128Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais1:09:53
129Patrice Perrot (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais1:11:06
130Marwing Fatier (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant1:45:53
131Rodrigue Varinas (Fra) UV Marie-Galante1:50:44
132Médric Prudon (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant2:12:09

Points classification
1Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela50pts
2Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia47
3José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11831
4Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11830
5Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN28
6Boris Carene (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11826
7Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela25
8Edwin Sanchez Anzola (Col) Gillette Fusion UVN24
9Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA21
10Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant20
11Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela18
12Rony Rex (Fra) Excelsior16
13Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA16
14Christophe Betard (Fra) Club Martinique15
15Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin12
16José Sarmiento (Col) USL - CRBTP12
17Olivier Curier (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe10
18Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1189
19Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia8
20Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany7
21Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange7
22Olivier Ragot (Fra) Club Martinique7
23Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN6
24Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland5
25Andris Hernandez (Ven) Vénézuela5
26Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA4
27Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe3
28Javier Chacon (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia3
29José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic3
30Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1182
31Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case2
32Oscar Garcia (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia1

Sprints classification
1Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN16pts
2Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior16
3Wendy Crus Martinez (Dom) Vélo Club Saint-Martin10
4Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia7
5Claudio Arone (Arg) Puerto Rico5
6Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN5
7Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange5
8Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA4
9Freddy Vargas (Ven) Vénézuela3
10Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange3
11William Bondot (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe3
12Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin3
13Freddy Hamlet (Fra) Excelsior3
14Hervé Antonides (Fra) Digicel JCA3
15Luis Sablon (Fra) Gwada Bikers 1181
16Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP1
17Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN1
18José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic1

Mountains classification
1José Chacon (Ven) Gwada Bikers 11826pts
2Jonh Navas (Ven) Vénézuela18
3Eduin Becerra (Ven) Vénézuela16
4Philippe Palmiste (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN9
5Andrey Mizorov (Kaz) UFR Matouba RDA6
6Miguel Ubeto (Ven) Gwada Bikers 1184
7Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP4
8Miguel Cuirassier (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN4
9José Rodriguez (Dom) Dominican Republic4
10Francisco Mancebo (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia3
11Harold Garcia Erazo (Col) Vélo Club Saint-Martin3
12Martial Gene (Fra) Excelsior2
13Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany2
14Giovani Rousseau (Fra) Orange2
15Juan Pablo Wilches (Col) Vélo Club Grand'Case2
16Jaime Rovina (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia2
17Régis Marechaux (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN1
18Juan Emilio Feliz (Dom) Dominican Republic1

Young riders classification
1Cédric Eustache (Fra) Gwada Bikers 11814:12:55
2Jules Lanclume (Fra) Digicel JCA0:03:13
3Manuel Antonides (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:03:54
4Dimitri Deliot (Fra) Digicel JCA0:07:44
5Tobias Lergenmuller (Ger) Germany0:07:54
6Yosvangs Rojas (Ven) Vénézuela0:08:09
7Lionel Miny (Fra) Digicel JCA0:11:11
8Alexandre Mercier (Swi) Switzerland0:12:45
9Grégory Blondin (Fra) ECO Café Chaulet0:14:19
10Claudio De Benedictis (Ger) Germany0:15:03
11Kérane Barolin (Fra) Club Région Guadeloupe0:15:26
12Paleme Belgio (Fra) Excelsior0:16:53
13Jean-Charles Arethus (Fra) AS Baie-Mahault0:16:58
14Livio Albina (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:17:40
15Kévin Guillon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:18:04
16Gary Galas (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant
17Cédric Pouvin (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:18:29
18Fwanswajino Roulon (Fra) Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:18:51
19Jonathan Louis (Fra) USL - CRBTP0:19:57
20Cédric Ramothe (Fra) USL - CRBTP0:20:01
21Jose Payano Acosta (Dom) Dominican Republic
22Romain Aubert (Swi) Switzerland0:20:18
23Yannis Controle (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:20:54
24Carl Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:21:54
25Allan Arconte (Fra) AS Police0:22:59
26Edwin Bellet (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:23:21
27Joan Gelasse (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant0:23:39
28Jonas Seubert (Ger) Germany0:24:57
29Salvador Guardiola (Spa) Heraklion Kastro-Murcia
30Jimmy Feller (Fra) Pédale Pointe-Noirienne0:25:15
31Edwin Nicolson (Fra) Gillette Fusion UVN0:27:09
32Davy Lake (Fra) Vélo Club Grand'Case0:27:25
33Adrien Alidor (Fra) Orange0:31:40
34Julien Lautric (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais
35Stéphane Lasserre (Fra) UFR Matouba RDA0:32:49
36Tobias Ohlenschlager (Ger) Germany0:32:51
37Yannick Claudeon (Fra) Excelsior0:37:16
38Axel Pillal Lallji (Fra) Union Cycliste du Moule0:37:36
39Cédric Cornelie (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:38:03
40Nicolas Mondor (Fra) Espoir du Sud0:43:55
41Christophe Boillat (Swi) Switzerland0:43:44
42Garcia Braulio De Jesus (Dom) Dominican Republic0:45:13
43Jonas Erzer (Swi) Switzerland0:45:54
44Lyautey Venitus (Fra) Club Martinique0:46:00
45Mickaël Albina (Fra) AS Police0:47:32
46Jonas Weih (Ger) Germany0:49:14
47Dérick Claire (Fra) CSCA0:50:21
48Mathieu Jacot (Swi) Switzerland0:53:35
49Maxence Legrand (Fra) AS Police0:56:12
50Reliques Lamarre (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant1:03:35
51Steeve Grandisson (Fra) Vélo Club Saintannais1:04:40
52Marwing Fatier (Fra) Association Cycliste du Levant1:40:40
53Rodrigue Varinas (Fra) UV Marie-Galante1:45:31

Teams classification
1Gwada Bikers 11841:08:08
2Vénézuela0:03:08
3Heraklion Kastro-Murcia0:09:17
4Gillette Fusion UVN0:14:44
5Club Région Guadeloupe0:28:08
6Digicel JCA0:29:48
7UFR Matouba RDA0:31:22
8Club Martinique0:31:25
9Orange0:41:59
10Dominican Republic0:45:02
11Excelsior0:48:05
12Germany0:50:34
13AS Baie-Mahault0:53:46
14USL - CRBTP0:54:58
15Vélo Club Trois-Rivières0:57:38
16Switzerland1:03:56
17Espoir du Sud1:06:33
18CSCA1:06:52
19Vélo Club Saint-Martin1:07:05
20AS Police1:07:07
21Vélo Club Grand'Case1:08:11
22Union Cycliste du Moule1:09:06
23Association Cycliste du Levant1:10:34
24Guyane1:18:36
25Vélo Club Saintannais1:47:29
26UV Marie-Galante2:28:30

Latest on Cyclingnews