Skip to main content

Lasse Norman Hansen wins opening stage in Denmark

Lasse Norman Hansen (Aqua Blue Sport) wins stage 1 of the Herald Sun Tour

Lasse Norman Hansen (Aqua Blue Sport) wins stage 1 of the Herald Sun Tour
(Image credit: Con Chronis)

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport5:05:35
2Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club
3Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb
4Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
5Wouter Wippert (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
6Andreas Nielsen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed
7Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
8Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
9Christoffer Lisson (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
10Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy
11Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
12Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
13Mads Pedersen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
14Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
15Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept Club
16Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling
17Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
18Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
19Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Waoo
20Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
21Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
22Niklas Larsen (Den) Team Waoo
23Torkil Veyhe (Den) Team Waoo
24Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy
25Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
26Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Icopal
27Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling
28Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
29Mark McNally (GBr) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
30Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
31Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
32Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Team Coloquick
33Nicolai Brøchner (Den) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
34Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club
35Magnus Bak Klaris (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
36Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Team Hurom
37Julius Johansen (Den) Team Coloquick
38Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally Cycling
39Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy
40Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
41Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
42Troels Rønning Vinther (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed
43Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
44Michael Carbel (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
45Jesper Schultz (Den) Team Waoo
46Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb
47Wout Van Aert (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
48Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed
49Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
50Alexander Kamp (Den) Team Waoo
51Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
52Senne Leysen (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
53Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
54Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Waoo
55Casper Pedersen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
56Robbert de Greef (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
57Mikkel Bjerg (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
58Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Team Hurom
59Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
60Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept Club
61Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
62Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb
63Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:00:11
64Sean De Bie (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan0:00:13
65Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Icopal0:00:40
66Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
67Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk0:01:10
68Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
69August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy0:01:15
70Martin Toft Madsen (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm0:01:28
71Fritjof Røinås (Nor) Joker Icopal
72Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Team Coloquick
73Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
74Andrea Guardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
75Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
76Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
77Andriy Vasylyuk (Ukr) Team Hurom
78Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
79Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal
80Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
81Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
82Christian Moberg Jörgensen (Den) Team Coloquick
83Steffen Munk Christiansen (Den) Team Coloquick
84Brendan Rhim (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
85Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
86Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
87Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed
88John Murphy (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:02:05
89Miguel Bryon (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:02:30
90Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
91Stijn Steels (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan0:03:10
92Emil Toudal (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
93Eryk Laton (Pol) Team Hurom
94Patrick Clausen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed
95Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
96Mariusz Gasiorowski (Pol) Team Hurom
97Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:03:42
98Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
99Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
100Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
101Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
102Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:03:59
103Rasmus Byriel Iversen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark0:05:19
104Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk
105Julien Morice (Fra) Vital Concept Club
106Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Icopal0:06:11
107Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
108Brad Huff (USA) Rally Cycling0:06:52
109Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
110Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
111Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan0:08:14
112Ole Forfang (Nor) Joker Icopal0:09:42
113Shane Archbold (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport0:10:09
114Silas Zacharias Clemmensen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark0:11:02
115Mateusz Manowski (Pol) Team Hurom0:11:24
116Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:12:01
117Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Vital Concept Club0:14:55
118Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (Den) Team Coloquick0:15:05
119Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm

Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal5pts
2Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (Den) Team Coloquick3
3Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed1

Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed5pts
2Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm3
3Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (Den) Team Coloquick1

Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport15pts
2Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club12
3Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb10
4Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan9
5Wouter Wippert (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij8
6Andreas Nielsen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed7
7Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise6
8Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert5
9Christoffer Lisson (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm4
10Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy3
11Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team2
12Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF1

Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal12pts
2Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm8
3Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (Den) Team Coloquick4

Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal12pts
2Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (Den) Team Coloquick8
3Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm4

Mountain 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal12pts
2Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm8
3Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (Den) Team Coloquick4

Mountain 4
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (Den) Team Coloquick12pts
2Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm8
3Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed4

Young riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb5:05:35
2Andreas Nielsen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed
3Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
4Niklas Larsen (Den) Team Waoo
5Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
6Magnus Bak Klaris (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
7Julius Johansen (Den) Team Coloquick
8Jesper Schultz (Den) Team Waoo
9Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb
10Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
11Senne Leysen (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
12Casper Pedersen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
13Mikkel Bjerg (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
14Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Team Coloquick0:01:28
15Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal
16Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed
17Emil Toudal (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm0:03:10
18Mariusz Gasiorowski (Pol) Team Hurom
19Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk0:03:42
20Rasmus Byriel Iversen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark0:05:19
21Silas Zacharias Clemmensen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark0:11:02
22Mateusz Manowski (Pol) Team Hurom0:11:24
23Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:12:01
24Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (Den) Team Coloquick0:15:05

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise15:16:45
2Vital Concept Cycling Club
3Wanty-Groupe Gobert
4Rally Cycling
5Team Waoo
6Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
7Israel Cycling Academy
8Bardiani CSF
9Team Postnord Danmark
10Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
11Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
12Team Sunweb
13Veranda's Willems Crelan
14Aqua Blue Sport
15Astana Pro Team0:00:11
16Team Coloquick0:01:28
17Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources
18Team Hurom
19Joker Icopal0:02:08
20Team Novo Nordisk0:06:02

General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport5:05:25
2Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club0:00:04
3Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb0:00:06
4Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan0:00:10
5Wouter Wippert (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
6Andreas Nielsen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed
7Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
8Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
9Christoffer Lisson (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
10Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy
11Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
12Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF
13Mads Pedersen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
14Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
15Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept Club
16Colin Joyce (USA) Rally Cycling
17Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF
18Benjamin Declercq (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
19Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Waoo
20Adam De Vos (Can) Rally Cycling
21Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
22Niklas Larsen (Den) Team Waoo
23Torkil Veyhe (Den) Team Waoo
24Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy
25Rasmus Christian Quaade (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
26Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor) Joker Icopal
27Robin Carpenter (USA) Rally Cycling
28Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
29Mark McNally (GBr) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
30Andrey Grivko (Ukr) Astana Pro Team
31Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
32Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (Den) Team Coloquick
33Nicolai Brøchner (Den) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
34Johan Le Bon (Fra) Vital Concept Club
35Magnus Bak Klaris (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
36Emanuel Piaskowy (Pol) Team Hurom
37Julius Johansen (Den) Team Coloquick
38Ryan Anderson (Can) Rally Cycling
39Dennis van Winden (Ned) Israel Cycling Academy
40Aime De Gendt (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
41Oscar Riesebeek (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
42Troels Rønning Vinther (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed
43Pieter Weening (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
44Michael Carbel (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
45Jesper Schultz (Den) Team Waoo
46Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb
47Wout Van Aert (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
48Chris Anker Sörensen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed
49Fabian Lienhard (Swi) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
50Alexander Kamp (Den) Team Waoo
51Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
52Senne Leysen (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
53Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF
54Rasmus Guldhammer (Den) Team Waoo
55Casper Pedersen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
56Robbert de Greef (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
57Mikkel Bjerg (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
58Vitaliy Buts (Ukr) Team Hurom
59Alessandro Tonelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF
60Bert De Backer (Bel) Vital Concept Club
61Mark Christian (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
62Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb
63Daniil Fominykh (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:00:21
64Sean De Bie (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan0:00:23
65Herman Dahl (Nor) Joker Icopal0:00:50
66Wesley Kreder (Ned) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
67Andrea Peron (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk0:01:20
68Charles Planet (Fra) Team Novo Nordisk
69August Jensen (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy0:01:25
70Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal0:01:35
71Martin Toft Madsen (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm0:01:38
72Fritjof Røinås (Nor) Joker Icopal
73Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Team Coloquick
74Eric Young (USA) Rally Cycling
75Andrea Guardini (Ita) Bardiani CSF
76Tom Devriendt (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert
77Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF
78Andriy Vasylyuk (Ukr) Team Hurom
79Andzs Flaksis (Lat) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
80Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
81Christophe Noppe (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
82Christian Moberg Jörgensen (Den) Team Coloquick
83Steffen Munk Christiansen (Den) Team Coloquick
84Brendan Rhim (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
85Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
86Elmar Reinders (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
87Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed
88John Murphy (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:02:15
89Miguel Bryon (USA) Holowesko-Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources0:02:40
90Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
91Stijn Steels (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan0:03:20
92Emil Toudal (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
93Eryk Laton (Pol) Team Hurom
94Patrick Clausen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed
95Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
96Mariusz Gasiorowski (Pol) Team Hurom
97Oscar Gatto (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:03:52
98Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk
99Aaron Gate (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport
100Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy
101Sondre Enger (Nor) Israel Cycling Academy
102Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:04:09
103Rasmus Byriel Iversen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark0:05:29
104Sam Brand (GBr) Team Novo Nordisk
105Julien Morice (Fra) Vital Concept Club
106Henrik Evensen (Nor) Joker Icopal0:06:21
107Fabio Calabria (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
108Brad Huff (USA) Rally Cycling0:07:02
109Christopher Williams (Aus) Team Novo Nordisk
110Andrew Fenn (GBr) Aqua Blue Sport
111Elias Van Breussegem (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan0:08:24
112Ole Forfang (Nor) Joker Icopal0:09:52
113Shane Archbold (NZl) Aqua Blue Sport0:10:19
114Silas Zacharias Clemmensen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark0:11:12
115Mateusz Manowski (Pol) Team Hurom0:11:34
116Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:12:07
117Jérémy Lecroq (Fra) Vital Concept Club0:15:05
118Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (Den) Team Coloquick0:15:12
119Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm0:15:13

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport15pts
2Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept Club12
3Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb10
4Tim Merlier (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan9
5Wouter Wippert (Ned) Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij8
6Andreas Nielsen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed7
7Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed6
8Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise6
9Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal5
10Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Groupe Gobert5
11Christoffer Lisson (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm4
12Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (Den) Team Coloquick4
13Mihkel Räim (Est) Israel Cycling Academy3
14Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm3
15Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team2
16Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF1

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal36pts
2Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (Den) Team Coloquick28
3Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm28
4Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed4

Young riders classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Max Kanter (Ger) Team Sunweb5:05:31
2Andreas Nielsen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:00:04
3Milan Menten (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
4Niklas Larsen (Den) Team Waoo
5Jordi Warlop (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
6Magnus Bak Klaris (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm
7Julius Johansen (Den) Team Coloquick
8Jesper Schultz (Den) Team Waoo
9Nils Eekhoff (Ned) Team Sunweb
10Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
11Senne Leysen (Bel) Veranda's Willems Crelan
12Casper Pedersen (Den) Aqua Blue Sport
13Mikkel Bjerg (Den) Team Postnord Danmark
14Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Nor) Joker Icopal0:01:29
15Rasmus Bøgh Wallin (Den) Team Coloquick0:01:32
16Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed
17Emil Toudal (Den) BHS-Almeborg Bornholm0:03:14
18Mariusz Gasiorowski (Pol) Team Hurom
19Umberto Poli (Ita) Team Novo Nordisk0:03:46
20Rasmus Byriel Iversen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark0:05:23
21Silas Zacharias Clemmensen (Den) Team Postnord Danmark0:11:06
22Mateusz Manowski (Pol) Team Hurom0:11:28
23Tobias Mørch Kongstad (Den) Riwal Ceramicspeed0:12:01
24Daniel Bligaard Lyhne (Den) Team Coloquick0:15:06

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise15:16:45
2Vital Concept Cycling Club
3Wanty-Groupe Gobert
4Rally Cycling
5Team Waoo
6Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
7Israel Cycling Academy
8Bardiani CSF
9Team Postnord Danmark
10Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
11Riwal Ceramicspeed Cycling Team
12Team Sunweb
13Veranda's Willems Crelan
14Aqua Blue Sport
15Astana Pro Team0:00:11
16Team Coloquick0:01:28
17Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources
18Team Hurom
19Joker Icopal0:02:08
20Team Novo Nordisk0:06:02

Latest on Cyclingnews