Skip to main content

Natholmen secures Norwegian time trial title

Full Results

Women
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Thrude Natholmen (Nor) CK Victoria0:45:01
2Tina Andreassen (Nor) CK Victoria0:00:06
3Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) CK Victoria/Hitec Products0:00:24
4Eva Jensen Bjørg (Nor) Asker CK0:00:52
5Camilla Indset Sørgjerd (Nor) CK Victoria0:01:09
6Marie Elise Ommundsen (Nor) IK Hero0:01:26
7Emilie Moberg (Nor) Halden CK/Hitec Products0:02:22
8Emma Kristine Skjerstad (Nor) Okern Cykle Klubb0:02:38
9Monica Storhaug (Nor) Raholt CK0:02:41
10Ingrid Lorvik (Nor) Ck Victoria0:02:49
11Line Marie Gulliksen (Nor) Okern Cykle Klubb0:02:57
12Veronica Jacobsen (Nor) Sandnes Sykleklubb0:03:21
13Camilla Seland Ellefsen (Nor) Grimstad SK0:04:45
14Caroline Thorvik Olsen (Nor) Bergen CK0:05:26
15Pia Charlotte Matter (Nor) Eidsvoll SK0:05:30
16Janne Simonsen (Nor) IK Hero0:06:06
17Marthe Emilie Skjolden (Nor) IK Hero0:06:28
18Liv-Helga Sørensen (Nor) Vesteralen SK0:07:07
19Cathrine Alfredsen (Nor) CK Haugaland0:08:11
20Siri Dragsten (Nor) CK Victoria0:08:53
21Karoline Røste Omdahl (Nor) Raufoss & Gjovik SK0:09:01
22Lise Holmlimo (Nor) CK Victoria0:09:18

Men
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (Nor) Modum Ck/Team Joker0:47:42
2Bjørn Tore Hoem (Nor)0:01:12
3Andreas Vangstad (Nor)0:01:13
4Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen (Nor) Lillehammer Ck/Team Joker0:01:29
5Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Grimstad Sk/Team Sparebanken0:01:58
6Anders Skaarseth (Nor) Lillehammer Ck0:02:48
7Sondre Holst Enger (Nor) Horten Ock/Team Sparebanken0:02:59
8Krister Hagen (Nor)0:03:00
9Max Emil Boholm Kørner (Nor)0:03:04
10Sindre Eid Hermansen (Nor) Il Skarphedin/Team Fixit.No0:03:13
11Ola Haug (Nor) Kristiansands Ck0:03:18
12Marius Andre Hafsås (Nor) Ringerike Sk/Team Fixit.No0:03:30
13Sondre Linstad-Hurum (Nor)0:03:31
14Sander Ensink (Nor) Ottestad Il Sykkel0:03:44
15Jacob Palmer Meland (Nor) Sandnessjøen Ock0:03:56
16Halvor landmark Tandrevold (Nor) If Frøy/Frøy0:04:02
17Marius Ness Haave (Nor)0:04:04
18Andreas Landa (Nor) If Frøy/Frøy
19Anders Lie Håkenrud (Nor)0:04:09
20Kristoffer Skjerping (Nor) Ck Sotra/Team Joker0:04:21
21Morten Mørland (Nor) Grimstad Sk/Team Sparebanken0:04:22
22Christian Hannestad (Nor) Lillehammer Ck0:04:32
23Henrik Evensen (Nor) Eidsvoll Sk/Frøy -0:04:34
24Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Bergen Ck/Team Joker0:04:39
25Hans Tore Ebeltoft Andersen (Nor) Kristiansands0:04:40
26Jone Ellingsen (Nor) Sandnes Sykleklubb0:04:53
27Jr Arnfinn Tunset (Nor) Tvk Sykkel0:04:54
28Sivert Broll (Nor) Bergen Ck0:04:57
29Dan Erik Hansen (Nor) Fana Il Sykkel0:04:58
30Marius Ylven Westgaard (Nor) Asker Ck0:05:02
31Andreas Erland (Nor)0:05:03
32Sondre Sørtveit (Nor) Fana Il Sykkel/Team0:05:19
33Jon Sæverås Breivold (Nor) If Frøy/Frøy0:05:20
34Anders Norderhus Røe (Nor) Asker Ck0:05:21
35Ole Forfang (Nor) Lillehammer Ck0:05:26
36Kjetil Johansen Amundrud (Nor) Asker Ck0:05:31
37Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard (Nor) Asker Ck0:05:32
38Bjørna rVevatne Øverland (Nor) Bergen Ck0:05:55
39Tord Andre Sundhagen (Nor) If Frøy/Frøy0:05:59
40Martin Formo (Nor) Drammen Ck0:06:03
41Håkon Raaness (Nor) Ottestad Il Sykkel0:06:23
42Stein Simonsen (Nor) Stord Sk0:06:26
43David Leopold Sætersdal Desa (Nor) Fana Il Sykkel0:06:33
44Kristian Aasvold (Nor) Tvk Sykkel/Team Sparebanken0:07:06
45Jens Kristian Olsen (Nor) Asker Ck0:07:12
46Bård Meløe (Nor) Vesterålen Sk0:07:30
47Martin Stendahl (Nor)0:07:31
48Kenneth Wilskog (Nor) Asker Ck0:07:32
49Odin Knutsen (Nor) Tvk Sykkel
50Sigurd Nesset (Nor) If Frøy/Frøy0:07:36
51Roger Dale (Nor) Fana Il Sykkel0:07:41
52Thomas Wilskog (Nor) Ck Nittedal0:07:46
53Morten Roska (Nor) Eidsvoll Sk0:07:49
54Roald Saltnes (Nor) Kristiansands Ck0:08:01
55Andreas Minge (Nor) Mjølkerampa Sk0:08:03
56Jonas Ellingsen (Nor) Ottestad Il Sykkel
57Aasmund Groven Lindtveit (Nor) Ik Hero0:08:08
58Ørjan Vika (Nor) Fana Il Sykkel0:08:10
59Ola Jorde (Nor) If Frøy0:08:14
60Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (Nor) If Frøy0:08:18
61Eirik Stigsrud (Nor) Ringerike Sk0:08:24
62Jonas Abrahamsen (Nor)0:08:26
63Torkel Østlyngen Dalan (Nor) Asker Ck0:08:49
64Ken Andre Utgård (Nor) Eiker Ck0:08:51
65Simen Skauge Størksen (Nor) Fana Il Sykkel0:08:52
66Eivind Rømcke (Nor) Asker Ck0:09:05
67Dag Julius Moe (Nor) Sk Rye Sykkel0:09:14
68Håvard Lorentzen (Nor) Fana Il Sykkel0:09:25
69Kristian Myhrer (Nor) Råholt Ck
70Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy (Nor) Asker Ck0:09:26
71Jonas Boye Hansen (Nor) Sk Rye Sykkel0:09:32
72Marius Sylta (Nor) Lillehammer Ck0:09:37
73Frode Jansen (Nor) Ottestad Il Sykkel0:09:39
74Thomas Rem (Nor) If Frøy0:10:21
75Sindre Hustvedt Fremstad (Nor) If Frøy0:10:25
76Kristian Sundsvalen (Nor) Notodden Sk0:10:43
77Magnus Austlid Grov (Nor) Tvk Sykkel0:11:21
78Eirik Oskari Halvorsen (Nor) Tvk Sykkel0:13:04
79Morten Jahr (Nor) Eidsvoll Sk0:13:31

Latest on Cyclingnews