Brennauer wins opening stage of Thüringen Rundfahrt

Full Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Velocio – SRAM1:44:39
2Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 1 - Cell 2
3Emily Collins (NZl) Tibco – SVBRow 2 - Cell 2
4Carmen Small (USA) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica-AISRow 4 - Cell 2
6Amy Pieters (Ned) NetherlandsRow 5 - Cell 2
7Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Jermaine Post (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City LJUBLJANARow 8 - Cell 2
10Kim De Baat (Ned) Lensworld.eu-ZannataRow 9 - Cell 2
11Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica-AISRow 10 - Cell 2
12Emma Johansson (Swe) Orica-AISRow 11 - Cell 2
13Trixi Worrack (Ger) Velocio – SRAMRow 12 - Cell 2
14Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Kimberley Wells (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Rozanne Slik (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) NetherlandsRow 16 - Cell 2
18Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec ProductsRow 17 - Cell 2
19Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-AISRow 18 - Cell 2
20Hannah Ross (USA) USA National TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lensworld.eu-ZannataRow 20 - Cell 2
22Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City LJUBLJANARow 21 - Cell 2
23Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City LJUBLJANARow 22 - Cell 2
24Krista Doebel-Hicock (USA) Tibco – SVBRow 23 - Cell 2
25Hanna Nilsson (Swe) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 24 - Cell 2
26Mieke Kröger (Ger) Velocio – SRAMRow 25 - Cell 2
27Sara Headley (USA) Tibco – SVBRow 26 - Cell 2
28Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) NetherlandsRow 27 - Cell 2
29Lauren Stephens (USA) Tibco – SVBRow 28 - Cell 2
30Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling TeamRow 29 - Cell 2
31Nikki Harris (GBr) Pearl Izumi – Sports Tours International – Womens CyclingRow 30 - Cell 2
32Monika Brzezna (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Janicke Gunvaldsen (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 32 - Cell 2
34Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Corinna Lechner (Ger) German National TeamRow 34 - Cell 2
36Gabriella Shaw (GBr) Pearl Izumi – Sports Tours International – Womens CyclingRow 35 - Cell 2
37Jessica Mundy (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 36 - Cell 2
38Karol Ann Canuel (Can) Velocio – SRAMRow 37 - Cell 2
39Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec ProductsRow 38 - Cell 2
40Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Lensworld.eu-ZannataRow 39 - Cell 2
41Joelle Numainville (Can) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 40 - Cell 2
42Elise Delzenne (Fra) Velocio – SRAMRow 41 - Cell 2
43Carolin Schiff (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 42 - Cell 2
44Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products0:00:13
45Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City LJUBLJANARow 44 - Cell 2
46Chloe Mcconville (Aus) Orica-AISRow 45 - Cell 2
47Sophie Lacher (Ger) German National TeamRow 46 - Cell 2
48Esmee Oosterman (Ned) NetherlandsRow 47 - Cell 2
49Alexis Ryan (USA) USA National TeamRow 48 - Cell 2
50Joanne Hogan (Aus) Tibco – SVBRow 49 - Cell 2
51Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 50 - Cell 2
52Riejanne Markus (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental TeamRow 51 - Cell 2
53Anna Plichta (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling TeamRow 52 - Cell 2
54Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City LJUBLJANARow 53 - Cell 2
55Katharine Hall (USA) USA National TeamRow 54 - Cell 2
56Nicole Moerig (Aus) Pearl Izumi – Sports Tours International – Womens CyclingRow 55 - Cell 2
57Inga Rodieck (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 56 - Cell 2
58Beate Zanner (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 57 - Cell 2
59Miriam Björnsrud (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 58 - Cell 2
60Shana Van Glabeke (Bel) Hitec ProductsRow 59 - Cell 2
61Tayler Wiles (USA) Velocio – SRAMRow 60 - Cell 2
62Iris Slappendel (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 61 - Cell 2
63Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) NetherlandsRow 62 - Cell 2
64Hayley Simmonds (GBr) Pearl Izumi – Sports Tours International – Womens CyclingRow 63 - Cell 2
65Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 64 - Cell 2
66Emilie Aubry (Swi) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 65 - Cell 2
67Allie Dragoo (USA) USA National TeamRow 66 - Cell 2
68Aleksandra Kardas (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling TeamRow 67 - Cell 2
69Agnieszka Skalniak (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling TeamRow 68 - Cell 2
70Vera Koedooder (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 69 - Cell 2
71Sophie De Boer (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental TeamRow 70 - Cell 2
72Benita Wesselhoeft (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 71 - Cell 2
73Franziska Banzer (Ger) German National TeamRow 72 - Cell 2
74Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Tibco – SVBRow 73 - Cell 2
75Lucy Coldwell (GBr) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 74 - Cell 2
76Theres Klein (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 75 - Cell 2
77Christina Koep (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 76 - Cell 2
78Elena Utrobina (Rus) Team Bizkaia – DurangoRow 77 - Cell 2
79Jaqueline Dietrich (Ger) German National TeamRow 78 - Cell 2
80Martina Ritter (Aut) BTC City LJUBLJANARow 79 - Cell 2
81Olga Dobrynina (Rus) Team Bizkaia – DurangoRow 80 - Cell 2
82Heather Fischer (USA) USA National TeamRow 81 - Cell 2
83Wiebke Rodieck (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 82 - Cell 2
84Anna Ramirez Bauxell (Spa) Team Bizkaia – DurangoRow 83 - Cell 2
85Evy Kuijpers (Ned) Lensworld.eu-ZannataRow 84 - Cell 2
86Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling TeamRow 85 - Cell 2
87Ellen Skerritt (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 86 - Cell 2
88Anna Zavershinskaya (Rus) Team Bizkaia – Durango0:00:27
89Sarah Storey (GBr) Pearl Izumi – Sports Tours International – Womens Cycling0:00:59
90Georgia Baker (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 89 - Cell 2
91Shannon Malseed (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 90 - Cell 2
92Kelly Markus (Ned) Netherlands0:01:01
93Yvonne Fiedler (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 92 - Cell 2
94Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team0:01:07
95Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Lensworld.eu-Zannata0:01:28
96Nina Kessler (Ned) Lensworld.eu-ZannataRow 95 - Cell 2
97Maria Kantsyber (Rus) Team Bizkaia – Durango0:02:35
98Bethany Hayward (GBr) Pearl Izumi – Sports Tours International – Womens Cycling0:04:16
99Martina Ruzickova (Cze) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. Herzog0:08:48
100Svetlana Belevantseva (Rus) Team Bizkaia – DurangoRow 99 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Velocio – SRAM5pts
2Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Bigla Pro Cycling Team4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Emily Collins (NZl) Tibco – SVB3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Carmen Small (USA) Bigla Pro Cycling Team2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica-AIS1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Anna Ramirez Bauxell (Spa) Team Bizkaia – Durango3pts
2Theres Klein (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Vera Koedooder (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Anna Ramirez Bauxell (Spa) Team Bizkaia – Durango3pts
2Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National Team2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Emma Johansson (Swe) Orica-AIS1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Anna Ramirez Bauxell (Spa) Team Bizkaia – Durango3pts
2Theres Klein (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Elise Delzenne (Fra) Velocio – SRAM1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Elise Delzenne (Fra) Velocio – SRAM3pts
2Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-AIS2Row 1 - Cell 3
3Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling Team1Row 2 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
German riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Velocio – SRAM1:44:39
2Trixi Worrack (Ger) Velocio – SRAMRow 1 - Cell 2
3Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Mieke Kröger (Ger) Velocio – SRAMRow 3 - Cell 2
5Corinna Lechner (Ger) German National TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Carolin Schiff (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 5 - Cell 2
7Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products0:00:13
8Sophie Lacher (Ger) German National TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Inga Rodieck (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 8 - Cell 2
10Beate Zanner (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Benita Wesselhoeft (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Franziska Banzer (Ger) German National TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Tibco – SVBRow 13 - Cell 2
15Theres Klein (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Christina Koep (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 15 - Cell 2
17Jaqueline Dietrich (Ger) German National TeamRow 16 - Cell 2
18Wiebke Rodieck (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 17 - Cell 2
19Yvonne Fiedler (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. Herzog0:01:01
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Orica-AIS5:13:57
2Velocio -SRAMRow 1 - Cell 2
3Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Nationalteam NiederlandeRow 3 - Cell 2
5TEAM TIBCO -SVBRow 4 - Cell 2
6BTC City LJUBLJANARow 5 - Cell 2
7Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Lensworld.eu-ZannataRow 7 - Cell 2
9HITEC PRODUCTSRow 8 - Cell 2
10Nationalteam USA0:00:13
11Nationalteam DeutschlandRow 10 - Cell 2
12Nationalteam AustralienRow 11 - Cell 2
13TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAMRow 12 - Cell 2
14PEARL IZUMI -Sports Tours International -Womens Cycling TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team0:00:26
16Team KOGA Ladies - Protective - Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 15 - Cell 2
17Team Bizkaia - Durango0:00:39
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 1
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Velocio – SRAM1:44:29
2Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:00:04
3Emily Collins (NZl) Tibco – SVB0:00:06
4Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National Team0:00:08
5Emma Johansson (Swe) Orica-AIS0:00:09
6Carmen Small (USA) Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:00:10
7Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica-AISRow 6 - Cell 2
8Amy Pieters (Ned) NetherlandsRow 7 - Cell 2
9Jermaine Post (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental TeamRow 8 - Cell 2
10Mia Radotic (Cro) BTC City LJUBLJANARow 9 - Cell 2
11Kim De Baat (Ned) Lensworld.eu-ZannataRow 10 - Cell 2
12Gracie Elvin (Aus) Orica-AISRow 11 - Cell 2
13Trixi Worrack (Ger) Velocio – SRAMRow 12 - Cell 2
14Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Kimberley Wells (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Rozanne Slik (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental TeamRow 15 - Cell 2
17Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) NetherlandsRow 16 - Cell 2
18Lauren Kitchen (Aus) Hitec ProductsRow 17 - Cell 2
19Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-AISRow 18 - Cell 2
20Hannah Ross (USA) USA National TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Lensworld.eu-ZannataRow 20 - Cell 2
22Polona Batagelj (Slo) BTC City LJUBLJANARow 21 - Cell 2
23Eugenia Bujak (Pol) BTC City LJUBLJANARow 22 - Cell 2
24Krista Doebel-Hicock (USA) Tibco – SVBRow 23 - Cell 2
25Hanna Nilsson (Swe) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 24 - Cell 2
26Mieke Kröger (Ger) Velocio – SRAMRow 25 - Cell 2
27Sara Headley (USA) Tibco – SVBRow 26 - Cell 2
28Moniek Tenniglo (Ned) NetherlandsRow 27 - Cell 2
29Lauren Stephens (USA) Tibco – SVBRow 28 - Cell 2
30Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling TeamRow 29 - Cell 2
31Nikki Harris (GBr) Pearl Izumi – Sports Tours International – Womens CyclingRow 30 - Cell 2
32Monika Brzezna (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Janicke Gunvaldsen (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 32 - Cell 2
34Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental TeamRow 33 - Cell 2
35Corinna Lechner (Ger) German National TeamRow 34 - Cell 2
36Gabriella Shaw (GBr) Pearl Izumi – Sports Tours International – Womens CyclingRow 35 - Cell 2
37Jessica Mundy (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 36 - Cell 2
38Karol Ann Canuel (Can) Velocio – SRAMRow 37 - Cell 2
39Tatiana Guderzo (Ita) Hitec ProductsRow 38 - Cell 2
40Annelies Van Doorslaer (Bel) Lensworld.eu-ZannataRow 39 - Cell 2
41Joelle Numainville (Can) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 40 - Cell 2
42Elise Delzenne (Fra) Velocio – SRAMRow 41 - Cell 2
43Carolin Schiff (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 42 - Cell 2
44Anna Ramirez Bauxell (Spa) Team Bizkaia – Durango0:00:17
45Theres Klein (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team0:00:21
46Vera Koedooder (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling Team0:00:22
47Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products0:00:23
48Olena Pavlukhina (Aze) BTC City LJUBLJANARow 47 - Cell 2
49Chloe Mcconville (Aus) Orica-AISRow 48 - Cell 2
50Sophie Lacher (Ger) German National TeamRow 49 - Cell 2
51Esmee Oosterman (Ned) NetherlandsRow 50 - Cell 2
52Alexis Ryan (USA) USA National TeamRow 51 - Cell 2
53Joanne Hogan (Aus) Tibco – SVBRow 52 - Cell 2
54Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 53 - Cell 2
55Riejanne Markus (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental TeamRow 54 - Cell 2
56Anna Plichta (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling TeamRow 55 - Cell 2
57Ursa Pintar (Slo) BTC City LJUBLJANARow 56 - Cell 2
58Katharine Hall (USA) USA National TeamRow 57 - Cell 2
59Nicole Moerig (Aus) Pearl Izumi – Sports Tours International – Womens CyclingRow 58 - Cell 2
60Inga Rodieck (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 59 - Cell 2
61Beate Zanner (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 60 - Cell 2
62Miriam Björnsrud (Nor) Hitec ProductsRow 61 - Cell 2
63Shana Van Glabeke (Bel) Hitec ProductsRow 62 - Cell 2
64Tayler Wiles (USA) Velocio – SRAMRow 63 - Cell 2
65Iris Slappendel (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 64 - Cell 2
66Lotte Van Hoek (Ned) NetherlandsRow 65 - Cell 2
67Hayley Simmonds (GBr) Pearl Izumi – Sports Tours International – Womens CyclingRow 66 - Cell 2
68Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 67 - Cell 2
69Emilie Aubry (Swi) Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 68 - Cell 2
70Allie Dragoo (USA) USA National TeamRow 69 - Cell 2
71Aleksandra Kardas (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling TeamRow 70 - Cell 2
72Agnieszka Skalniak (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling TeamRow 71 - Cell 2
73Sophie De Boer (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental TeamRow 72 - Cell 2
74Benita Wesselhoeft (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 73 - Cell 2
75Franziska Banzer (Ger) German National TeamRow 74 - Cell 2
76Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Tibco – SVBRow 75 - Cell 2
77Lucy Coldwell (GBr) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 76 - Cell 2
78Christina Koep (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 77 - Cell 2
79Elena Utrobina (Rus) Team Bizkaia – DurangoRow 78 - Cell 2
80Jaqueline Dietrich (Ger) German National TeamRow 79 - Cell 2
81Martina Ritter (Aut) BTC City LJUBLJANARow 80 - Cell 2
82Olga Dobrynina (Rus) Team Bizkaia – DurangoRow 81 - Cell 2
83Heather Fischer (USA) USA National TeamRow 82 - Cell 2
84Wiebke Rodieck (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 83 - Cell 2
85Evy Kuijpers (Ned) Lensworld.eu-ZannataRow 84 - Cell 2
86Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling TeamRow 85 - Cell 2
87Ellen Skerritt (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 86 - Cell 2
88Anna Zavershinskaya (Rus) Team Bizkaia – Durango0:00:37
89Sarah Storey (GBr) Pearl Izumi – Sports Tours International – Womens Cycling0:01:09
90Georgia Baker (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 89 - Cell 2
91Shannon Malseed (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 90 - Cell 2
92Kelly Markus (Ned) Netherlands0:01:11
93Yvonne Fiedler (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 92 - Cell 2
94Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team0:01:17
95Maaike Polspoel (Bel) Lensworld.eu-Zannata0:01:38
96Nina Kessler (Ned) Lensworld.eu-ZannataRow 95 - Cell 2
97Maria Kantsyber (Rus) Team Bizkaia – Durango0:02:45
98Bethany Hayward (GBr) Pearl Izumi – Sports Tours International – Womens Cycling0:04:26
99Martina Ruzickova (Cze) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. Herzog0:08:58
100Svetlana Belevantseva (Rus) Team Bizkaia – DurangoRow 99 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Anna Ramirez Bauxell (Spa) Team Bizkaia – Durango6pts
2Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Velocio – SRAM5Row 1 - Cell 3
3Lotta Lepistö (Fin) Bigla Pro Cycling Team4Row 2 - Cell 3
4Emily Collins (NZl) Tibco – SVB3Row 3 - Cell 3
5Carmen Small (USA) Bigla Pro Cycling Team2Row 4 - Cell 3
6Coryn Rivera (USA) USA National Team2Row 5 - Cell 3
7Theres Klein (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team2Row 6 - Cell 3
8Sarah Roy (Aus) Orica-AIS1Row 7 - Cell 3
9Emma Johansson (Swe) Orica-AIS1Row 8 - Cell 3
10Vera Koedooder (Ned) Bigla Pro Cycling Team1Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Elise Delzenne (Fra) Velocio – SRAM4pts
2Anna Ramirez Bauxell (Spa) Team Bizkaia – Durango3Row 1 - Cell 3
3Amanda Spratt (Aus) Orica-AIS2Row 2 - Cell 3
4Theres Klein (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team2Row 3 - Cell 3
5Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling Team1Row 4 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jeanne Korevaar (Ned) Netherlands1:44:39
2Mieke Kröger (Ger) Velocio – SRAMRow 1 - Cell 2
3Jip Van Den Bos (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Corinna Lechner (Ger) German National TeamRow 3 - Cell 2
5Jessica Mundy (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Sophie Lacher (Ger) German National Team0:00:13
7Esmee Oosterman (Ned) NetherlandsRow 6 - Cell 2
8Alexis Ryan (USA) USA National TeamRow 7 - Cell 2
9Jenelle Crooks (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 8 - Cell 2
10Riejanne Markus (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental TeamRow 9 - Cell 2
11Inga Rodieck (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 10 - Cell 2
12Shana Van Glabeke (Bel) Hitec ProductsRow 11 - Cell 2
13Aleksandra Kardas (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Agnieszka Skalniak (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Franziska Banzer (Ger) German National TeamRow 14 - Cell 2
16Christina Koep (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 15 - Cell 2
17Jaqueline Dietrich (Ger) German National TeamRow 16 - Cell 2
18Wiebke Rodieck (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 17 - Cell 2
19Evy Kuijpers (Ned) Lensworld.eu-ZannataRow 18 - Cell 2
20Katarzyna Wilkos (Pol) TKK Pacific Nestle Women's Cycling TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Ellen Skerritt (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 20 - Cell 2
22Anna Zavershinskaya (Rus) Team Bizkaia – Durango0:00:27
23Georgia Baker (Aus) Australian National Team0:00:59
24Shannon Malseed (Aus) Australian National TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Kelly Markus (Ned) Netherlands0:01:01
26Pauliena Rooijakkers (Ned) Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team0:01:07
27Maria Kantsyber (Rus) Team Bizkaia – Durango0:02:35
28Bethany Hayward (GBr) Pearl Izumi – Sports Tours International – Womens Cycling0:04:16
29Svetlana Belevantseva (Rus) Team Bizkaia – Durango0:08:48
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Regional rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lisa Brennauer (Ger) Velocio – SRAM1:44:29
2Trixi Worrack (Ger) Velocio – SRAM0:00:10
3Stephanie Pohl (Ger) German National TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Mieke Kröger (Ger) Velocio – SRAMRow 3 - Cell 2
5Corinna Lechner (Ger) German National TeamRow 4 - Cell 2
6Carolin Schiff (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 5 - Cell 2
7Theres Klein (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team0:00:21
8Charlotte Becker (Ger) Hitec Products0:00:23
9Sophie Lacher (Ger) German National TeamRow 8 - Cell 2
10Inga Rodieck (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 9 - Cell 2
11Beate Zanner (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Hanka Kupfernagel (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 11 - Cell 2
13Benita Wesselhoeft (Ger) Maxx-Solar Women Cycling TeamRow 12 - Cell 2
14Franziska Banzer (Ger) German National TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Kathrin Hammes (Ger) Tibco – SVBRow 14 - Cell 2
16Christina Koep (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 15 - Cell 2
17Jaqueline Dietrich (Ger) German National TeamRow 16 - Cell 2
18Wiebke Rodieck (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 17 - Cell 2
19Yvonne Fiedler (Ger) Team KOGA Ladies – Protective – Fachklinik Dr. Herzog0:01:11
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Orica-AIS5:13:57
2Velocio -SRAMRow 1 - Cell 2
3Bigla Pro Cycling TeamRow 2 - Cell 2
4Nationalteam NiederlandeRow 3 - Cell 2
5TEAM TIBCO -SVBRow 4 - Cell 2
6BTC City LJUBLJANARow 5 - Cell 2
7Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental TeamRow 6 - Cell 2
8Lensworld.eu-ZannataRow 7 - Cell 2
9HITEC PRODUCTSRow 8 - Cell 2
10Nationalteam USA0:00:13
11Nationalteam DeutschlandRow 10 - Cell 2
12Nationalteam AustralienRow 11 - Cell 2
13TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAMRow 12 - Cell 2
14PEARL IZUMI -Sports Tours International -Womens Cycling TeamRow 13 - Cell 2
15Maxx-Solar Women Cycling Team0:00:26
16Team KOGA Ladies - Protective - Fachklinik Dr. HerzogRow 15 - Cell 2
17Team Bizkaia - Durango0:00:39

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1