Skip to main content

Gutierrez wins women's GP Plumelec-Morbihan

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Lointek Team3:08:52
2Sandrine Bideau (Fra) Feminin Region Centre0:00:02
3Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn) Wiggle Honda
4Charlotte Bravard (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.860:00:25
5Audrey Cordon (Fra) Wiggle Honda0:00:45
6Manon Souyris (Fra) Feminin Languedoc Roussillon Le Boulou
7Marion Sicot (Fra) Feminin Region Centre
8Marjolaine Bazin (Fra) DN 17 Poitou Charentes
9Amélie Rivat (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
10Victorie Guilman (Fra) DN 17 Poitou Charentes
11Aude Biannic (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
12Séverine Eraud (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
13Aida Nuno Palacio (Spa) Lointek Team
14Daniela Reis (Por) DN 17 Poitou Charentes
15Noeline Delbove (Fra) V.C.C. Morteau Montbenoit
16Cristina Martinez (Spa) Lointek Team
17Aodez Le Fourn (Fra) Feminin Region Centre0:00:52
18Fanny Leleu (Fra) Leopard Normandie Woman0:00:53
19Daniele Troesch (Fra) V.C.C. Morteau Montbenoit0:00:54
20Lavinia Nicoleta Rolea (Rom) Auber 93 Dames0:00:56
21Coralie Demay (Fra) Ladies Breizh0:00:58
22Marine Strappazzon (Fra) V.C.C. Morteau Montbenoit0:01:01
23Julie Boucher (Fra) Feminin Region Centre0:01:04
24Sandra Levenez (Fra) Ladies Breizh0:01:11
25Alna Burato (Fra) Auber 93 Dames0:01:30
26Fanny Bourdon (Fra) Chambery C. Competition0:03:13
27Gabrielle Rimasson (Fra) Ladies Breizh0:03:15
28Pascaline Duchesne (Fra) Feminin Region Centre0:03:16
29Lena Gerault (Fra) Chambery C. Competition0:03:18
30Karine Temporelli (Fra) Auber 93 Dames0:03:19
31Fanny Le Huitouze (Fra) Ladies Breizh0:03:24
32Pauline Allin (Fra) DN 17 Poitou Charentes0:03:26
33Laura Perry (Fra) Entente Feminine Bourgogne Franche Comte -0:03:28
34Eider Merino Kortazar (Spa) Lointek Team0:03:30
35Lucia Gonzalez Blanco (Spa) Lointek Team
36Eugénie Duval (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.860:03:40
37Soline Lamboley (Fra) Lointek Team0:03:48
38Océanne Philibert (Fra) Auber 93 Dames0:05:07
39Anna Christian (GBr) Wiggle Honda0:05:44
40Stéphanie Vaxillaire-Denuit (Fra) V.C.C. Morteau Montbenoit0:05:53
41Emilie Jamme (Fra) Leopard Normandie Woman0:05:54
42Marlène Morel Petitgirard (Fra) V.C.C. Morteau Montbenoit0:06:42
43Esther Eustache (Fra) Entente Feminine Bourgogne Franche Comte -0:07:12
44Sonia Yven (Fra) VC Rennais0:07:48
45Eva Colin (Fra) Entente Feminine Bourgogne Franche Comte -0:13:56
46Cecile Delaire (Fra) Entente Feminine Bourgogne Franche Comte -
47Joy Courault (Fra) Chambery C. Competition0:14:08
48Marie Comet (Fra) Feminin Languedoc Roussillon Le Boulou0:15:16
DNFChloe Hosking (Aus) Wiggle Honda
DNFEmilia Fahlin (Swe) Wiggle Honda
DNFPascale Jeuland (Fra) Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNFHélène Gérard (Fra) Ladies Breizh
DNFSolène Vinsot (Fra) Ladies Breizh
DNFMarlene Petit (Fra) Chambery C. Competition
DNFAmélie Darnat (Fra) Entente Feminine Bourgogne Franche Comte - Franche Comte
DNFLola Prosper (Fra) DN 17 Poitou Charentes
DNFClémence Ondet (Fra) Feminin Region Centre
DNFMarine Lemarie (Fra) Leopard Normandie Woman
DNFJohanna Mancel (Fra) Leopard Normandie Woman
DNFMélanie Labeyrie (Fra) Auber 93 Dames
DNFEmeline Azam (Fra) Feminin Languedoc Roussillon Le Boulou Le Boulou
DNFAudrey Gascon (Fra) Feminin Languedoc Roussillon Le Boulou Le Boulou
DNFMargaux Cadol (Fra) VC Rennais
DNFElodie Loisance (Fra) VC Rennais
DNFNolwenn Morin (Fra) VC Rennais

Latest on Cyclingnews