Wiggins dominates De Panne time trial as Kristoff wins overall title

Bradley Wiggins won his last ever time trial in Team Sky colours, with an aggressive, powerful ride during the 14.2km final stage at the Three Days of De Panne. 

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Team Sky0:17:50
2Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:00:10
3Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha0:00:18
4Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 3 - Cell 2
5Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing0:00:19
6Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing0:00:28
7Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica GreenEdge0:00:31
8Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:34
9Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:00:35
10Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica GreenEdge0:00:41
11André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal0:00:42
12Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:00:44
13Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky0:00:45
14Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team0:00:46
15Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 14 - Cell 2
16David Boucher (Fra) FDJ.fr0:00:47
17Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida0:00:49
18Andrew Fenn (GBr) Team SkyRow 17 - Cell 2
19Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:50
20Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro TeamRow 19 - Cell 2
21Boris Vallee (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:51
22Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr0:00:52
23Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky0:00:54
24Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto SoudalRow 23 - Cell 2
25Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00:58
26Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro CyclingRow 25 - Cell 2
27Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:00:59
28Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar0:01:05
29Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar0:01:06
30Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team0:01:07
31Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica GreenEdge0:01:12
32Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing0:01:13
33Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 32 - Cell 2
34Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:01:14
35William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.frRow 34 - Cell 2
36Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:15
37Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing TeamRow 36 - Cell 2
38Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha0:01:16
39Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:01:17
40Sander Cordeel (Bel) Vastgoedservice-Golden PalaceRow 39 - Cell 2
41Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Team Roompot0:01:18
42Berden De Vries (Ned) Team Roompot0:01:21
43Nick Dougall (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka0:01:22
44Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team0:01:23
45Eugert Zhupa (Ita) Southeast0:01:24
46Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:01:25
47Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Soudal0:01:26
48Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr0:01:32
49Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Southeast0:01:35
50Mark Renshaw (Aus) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 49 - Cell 2
51Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:01:36
52Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini FantiniRow 51 - Cell 2
53Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 52 - Cell 2
54Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step0:01:37
55Rick Zabel (Ger) BMC Racing Team0:01:40
56Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:01:41
57Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Argon 180:01:44
58Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie-Bruxelles0:01:45
59Martin Mortensen (Den) Cult Energy Pro CyclingRow 58 - Cell 2
60Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:01:47
61Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:01:49
62Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie-Bruxelles0:01:50
63Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - QhubekaRow 62 - Cell 2
64Dennis Coenen (Bel) Vastgoedservice-Golden PalaceRow 63 - Cell 2
65Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ.fr0:01:53
66Grégory Rast (Swi) Trek Factory Racing0:01:55
67Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka0:01:58
68Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - QhubekaRow 67 - Cell 2
69Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team0:02:01
70Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) SoutheastRow 69 - Cell 2
71Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:02:02
72Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 18Row 71 - Cell 2
73Frederique Robert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:02:07
74Gerry Druyts (Bel) Vastgoedservice-Golden PalaceRow 73 - Cell 2
75Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Team 3M0:02:08
76Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02:09
77Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Vastgoedservice-Golden PalaceRow 76 - Cell 2
78Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 77 - Cell 2
79Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Team Roompot0:02:10
80Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:02:11
81Mirko Tedeschi (Ita) Southeast0:02:12
82Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Argon 18Row 81 - Cell 2
83Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team0:02:14
84Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar0:02:16
85Michael Vingerling (Ned) Team 3MRow 84 - Cell 2
86Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:02:18
87Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar0:02:22
88Julien Stassen (Bel) Wallonie-Bruxelles0:02:23
89Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:02:28
90Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team RoompotRow 89 - Cell 2
91Rafael Andriato (Bra) Southeast0:02:29
92Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida0:02:30
93Timothy Stevens (Bel) Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace0:02:31
94Enrique Sanz (Spa) Movistar Team0:02:36
95Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:02:44
96Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar0:02:45
97Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr0:02:50
98Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre-MeridaRow 97 - Cell 2
99Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:02:52
100Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Team 3M0:03:06
101Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - QhubekaRow 100 - Cell 2
102Ralf Matzka (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:03:28
103Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot0:03:33
104Andreas Stauff (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka0:03:34
105Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar0:03:41
106Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:03:58
DNSEnrico Battaglin (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 106 - Cell 2
DNSJacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Team KatushaRow 107 - Cell 2
DNSMarco Haller (Aut) Team KatushaRow 108 - Cell 2
DNSAdam Blythe (GBr) Orica GreenEdgeRow 109 - Cell 2
DNSAlexander Porsev (Rus) Team KatushaRow 110 - Cell 2
DNSIljo Keisse (Bel) Etixx - Quick-StepRow 111 - Cell 2
DNSJames Vanlandschoot (Bel) Wanty - Groupe GobertRow 112 - Cell 2
DNSBernhard Eisel (Aut) Team SkyRow 113 - Cell 2
DNSHayden Roulston (NZl) Trek Factory RacingRow 114 - Cell 2
DNSEnrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSFRow 115 - Cell 2
DNSKevin Hulsmans (Bel) Vastgoedservice-Golden PalaceRow 116 - Cell 2
DNSRussell Downing (GBr) Cult Energy Pro CyclingRow 117 - Cell 2
DNSLeigh Howard (Aus) Orica GreenEdgeRow 118 - Cell 2
DNSKlaas Lodewyck (Bel) BMC Racing TeamRow 119 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Point
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Team Sky10pts
2Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team9Row 1 - Cell 3
3Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha8Row 2 - Cell 3
4Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step7Row 3 - Cell 3
5Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing6Row 4 - Cell 3
6Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing5Row 5 - Cell 3
7Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica GreenEdge4Row 6 - Cell 3
8Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step3Row 7 - Cell 3
9Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step2Row 8 - Cell 3
10Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica GreenEdge1Row 9 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Etixx - Quick Step0:54:54
2Team Sky0:00:07
3Trek Factory Racing0:00:33
4Lotto Soudal0:00:56
5Orica Greenedge0:00:57
6BMC Racing Team0:01:05
7Fdj0:01:26
8Astana Pro Team0:01:30
9Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:59
10Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02:31
11Roompot Oranje Peloton0:02:59
12Team Europcar0:03:00
13Lampre - Merida0:03:15
14Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:03:18
15Bora-Argon 180:03:33
16SoutheastRow 15 - Cell 2
17Movistar Team0:03:34
18MTN - Qhubeka0:03:43
19Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team0:03:47
20Wallonie - Bruxelles0:04:31
21Nippo - Vini Fantini0:04:50
22Team 3M0:06:03
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Final general classification after stage 3b
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha12:19:10
2Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing0:00:23
3Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Team Sky0:00:42
4Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:00:50
5Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:00:58
6Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal0:00:59
7Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica GreenEdge0:01:13
8Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:01:16
9Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:01:17
10André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal0:01:20
11Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky0:01:21
12Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:01:26
13Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha0:01:30
14Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team0:01:32
15Boris Vallee (Bel) Lotto Soudal0:01:33
16Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) FDJ.fr0:01:34
17Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky0:01:36
18Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:01:40
19Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bardiani CSF0:01:41
20Antoine Duchesne (Can) Team Europcar0:01:47
21Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar0:01:48
22Manuel Quinziato (Ita) BMC Racing Team0:01:49
23Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica GreenEdge0:01:54
24Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team0:01:59
25Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:02:05
26Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:02:18
27Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Etixx - Quick-Step0:02:19
28Rick Zabel (Ger) BMC Racing Team0:02:22
29Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:02:29
30Dennis Coenen (Bel) Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace0:02:32
31Grégory Rast (Swi) Trek Factory Racing0:02:37
32Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka0:02:40
33Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Southeast0:02:43
34Gerry Druyts (Bel) Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace0:02:45
35Rafael Andriato (Bra) Southeast0:03:11
36Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step0:03:27
37Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka0:03:48
38Roberto Ferrari (Ita) Lampre-Merida0:04:28
39Vincent Jerome (Fra) Team Europcar0:04:52
40Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:05:13
41Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:05:47
42Johnny Hoogerland (Ned) Team Roompot0:05:49
43Andrew Fenn (GBr) Team Sky0:06:13
44Pim Ligthart (Ned) Lotto Soudal0:06:29
45Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida0:06:35
46Jasha Sütterlin (Ger) Movistar Team0:06:36
47Brian Van Goethem (Ned) Team Roompot0:06:42
48Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team0:06:47
49Mark Renshaw (Aus) Etixx - Quick-Step0:06:59
50Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Argon 180:07:04
51Stijn Steels (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:07:05
52Sander Cordeel (Bel) Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace0:07:07
53Andreas Schillinger (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:07:08
54Alessandro Malaguti (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:07:13
55Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie-Bruxelles0:07:14
56Pieter Vanspeybrouck (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:07:33
57Tim Declercq (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - BaloiseRow 56 - Cell 2
58Wesley Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot0:07:56
59Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:08:07
60Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Lampre-Merida0:08:18
61Troels Ronning Vinther (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:08:26
62Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) FDJ.fr0:08:36
63Giuseppe Fonzi (Ita) Southeast0:08:43
64William Bonnet (Fra) FDJ.fr0:08:50
65Ralf Matzka (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:08:52
66Tony Hurel (Fra) Team Europcar0:09:40
67Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10:01
68Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:10:16
69Eugert Zhupa (Ita) Southeast0:10:42
70Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:10:51
71Francisco Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team0:11:19
72Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 180:11:20
73Alphonse Vermote (Bel) Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace0:11:27
74Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team0:11:29
75Enrique Sanz (Spa) Movistar Team0:11:54
76Michael Vingerling (Ned) Team 3M0:11:55
77Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot0:13:14
78Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:16:23
79Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr0:17:28
80Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ.fr0:18:19
81David Boucher (Fra) FDJ.fr0:19:09
82Martin Mortensen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:20:11
83Andreas Stauff (Ger) MTN - Qhubeka0:22:00
84Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica GreenEdge0:22:08
85Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar0:22:39
86Jonathan Dufrasne (Bel) Wallonie-Bruxelles0:22:43
87Marco Bandiera (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:23:47
88Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing0:23:49
89Jan Ghyselinck (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:24:34
90Joseph Rosskopf (USA) BMC Racing Team0:24:36
91Frederique Robert (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:25:28
92Dimitri Peyskens (Bel) Team 3M0:25:29
93Dayer Quintana (Col) Movistar Team0:25:35
94Danny Van Poppel (Ned) Trek Factory Racing0:25:36
95Nick Dougall (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka0:25:46
96Giovanni Bernaudeau (Fra) Team Europcar0:26:06
97Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Roompot0:26:51
98Nicolas Marini (Ita) Nippo - Vini Fantini0:27:15
99Berden De Vries (Ned) Team Roompot0:28:36
100Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) MTN - Qhubeka0:29:05
101Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka0:29:11
102Timothy Stevens (Bel) Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace0:29:43
103Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Team 3M0:29:49
104Julien Stassen (Bel) Wallonie-Bruxelles0:30:07
105Mirko Tedeschi (Ita) Southeast0:30:15
106Luka Pibernik (Slo) Lampre-Merida0:30:27
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Point classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha58pts
2Sacha Modolo (Ita) Lampre-Merida27Row 1 - Cell 3
3Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing22Row 2 - Cell 3
4Raymond Kreder (Ned) Team Roompot19Row 3 - Cell 3
5Stefan Küng (Swi) BMC Racing Team18Row 4 - Cell 3
6Elia Viviani (Ita) Team Sky18Row 5 - Cell 3
7Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) MTN - Qhubeka16Row 6 - Cell 3
8Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora-Argon 1816Row 7 - Cell 3
9Antoine Demoitie (Bel) Wallonie-Bruxelles15Row 8 - Cell 3
10Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal14Row 9 - Cell 3
11Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal12Row 10 - Cell 3
12Bradley Wiggins (GBr) Team Sky10Row 11 - Cell 3
13Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha10Row 12 - Cell 3
14Andrea Guardini (Ita) Astana Pro Team10Row 13 - Cell 3
15André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal9Row 14 - Cell 3
16Rafael Andriato (Bra) Southeast9Row 15 - Cell 3
17Mark Renshaw (Aus) Etixx - Quick-Step8Row 16 - Cell 3
18Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica GreenEdge7Row 17 - Cell 3
19Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step7Row 18 - Cell 3
20Jesse Sergent (NZl) Trek Factory Racing5Row 19 - Cell 3
21Luke Durbridge (Aus) Orica GreenEdge4Row 20 - Cell 3
22Youcef Reguigui (Alg) MTN - Qhubeka4Row 21 - Cell 3
23Michael Schwarzmann (Ger) Bora-Argon 184Row 22 - Cell 3
24Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Roompot4Row 23 - Cell 3
25Julien Vermote (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step3Row 24 - Cell 3
26Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ.fr3Row 25 - Cell 3
27Yves Lampaert (Bel) Etixx - Quick-Step2Row 26 - Cell 3
28Enrique Sanz (Spa) Movistar Team2Row 27 - Cell 3
29Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ.fr2Row 28 - Cell 3
30Yannick Martinez (Fra) Team Europcar1Row 29 - Cell 3
31Mads Pedersen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling1Row 30 - Cell 3
32Jens Mouris (Ned) Orica GreenEdge1Row 31 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Michael Vingerling (Ned) Team 3M9pts
2Gerry Druyts (Bel) Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace4Row 1 - Cell 3
3Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal3Row 2 - Cell 3
4Jonas Rickaert (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3Row 3 - Cell 3
5Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3Row 4 - Cell 3
6Timothy Stevens (Bel) Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace3Row 5 - Cell 3
7Christoph Pfingsten (Ger) Bora-Argon 182Row 6 - Cell 3
8Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida2Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar2Row 8 - Cell 3
10Serge Pauwels (Bel) MTN - Qhubeka2Row 9 - Cell 3
11Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling1Row 10 - Cell 3
12Tim Kerkhof (Ned) Team Roompot1Row 11 - Cell 3
13Mirko Tedeschi (Ita) Southeast1Row 12 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountain classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise40pts
2Michael Reihs (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling20Row 1 - Cell 3
3Tim De Troyer (Bel) Wanty - Groupe Gobert19Row 2 - Cell 3
4Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal13Row 3 - Cell 3
5Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Team Katusha9Row 4 - Cell 3
6Stijn Devolder (Bel) Trek Factory Racing9Row 5 - Cell 3
7Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Team Katusha7Row 6 - Cell 3
8Nelson Oliveira (Por) Lampre-Merida7Row 7 - Cell 3
9Martin Mortensen (Den) Cult Energy Pro Cycling5Row 8 - Cell 3
10Michael Vingerling (Ned) Team 3M2Row 9 - Cell 3
11Sean De Bie (Bel) Lotto Soudal1Row 10 - Cell 3
12Gerry Druyts (Bel) Vastgoedservice-Golden Palace1Row 11 - Cell 3
13Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Team Europcar1Row 12 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Lotto Soudal37:00:17
2Trek Factory Racing0:00:45
3Etixx - Quick Step0:00:46
4Team Sky0:00:53
5BMC Racing Team0:01:49
6Astana Pro Team0:02:16
7Team Europcar0:03:46
8Lampre - Merida0:04:44
9Orica Greenedge0:04:46
10Fdj0:06:54
11Southeast0:07:16
12Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team0:09:15
13MTN - Qhubeka0:11:00
14Roompot Oranje Peloton0:11:24
15Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:15:36
16Bora-Argon 180:16:38
17Cult Energy Pro Cycling0:18:10
18Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:19:33
19Movistar Team0:22:46
20Wallonie - Bruxelles0:28:48
21Nippo - Vini Fantini0:33:59
22Team 3M0:53:48

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1