Skip to main content

Durasek doubles up in road race

Full Results

Croatia/Hungary Men RR
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kristijan Ðurasek (Cro) BK Loborika Favorit Team4:13:01
2Tomislav Danculovic (Cro) BK Loborika Favorit Team
3Matija Kvasina (Cro) BK Loborika Favorit Team
4Radoslav Rogina (Cro) BK Loborika Favorit Team
5Rida Cador (Hun) Ora Hotels-Carrera
6Krisztián Lovassy (Hun) Ora Hotels-Carrera0:04:32
7Emanuel Kišerlovski (Cro) BK Loborika Favorit Team
8Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal
9Gergely Ivanics (Hun) Veloki Team Pécs
10Bálint Szeghalmi (Hun) Lampre – ISD0:05:48
11Gábor Kiskó (Hun) Bianchi club K.E.0:07:20
12Luka Grubic (Cro) G.S. Brisot Gaiaplast Bibanese0:07:29
13Deni Banicek (Cro) BK Loborika Favorit Team
14Zoltán Vigh (Hun) Aegon Cycling Team0:07:49
15Péter Palotai (Hun) Team Radland Tirol
16Ivan Sever (Cro) BK Sv. Nedelja
17Ferenc Stubán (Hun) Ora Hotels-Carrera
18Péter Simon (Hun) Ora Hotels-Carrera
19Hrvoje Miholjevic (Cro) BK Loborika Favorit Team
20Massimo Demarin (Cro) BK Loborika Favorit Team
21Darko Blaževic (Cro) BK Meridijana-Kamen0:08:12
22Balazs Szoradi (Hun) Cube Balaton Team0:10:20
23Zoltán Csomor (Hun) Veloki Team Pécs
24Marko Barbir (Cro) BK Meridijana-Kamen
25Darko Krivanj (Cro) BK Kalorija0:12:34
26Janko Benger (Cro) BK Sv. Nedelja TimeLimit
27Gábor Fejes (Hun) Team Bátorfi.Aktk TimeLimit
28Bendegúz Bernárd (Hun) Bence Ora Hotels-Carrera TimeLimit
29Dániel Dévai (Hun) Cervelo Team Prolog TimeLimit
30Bálint Bischoff (Hun) Cervelo Team Prolog TimeLimit
31Márton Sokymos (Hun) Ora Hotels-Carrera TimeLimit
32Domagoj Breznik (Cro) BK Rijeka TimeLimit
33Márton Szabó-Biczók (Hun) Aegon Cycling Team TimeLimit
34Peter Jordan (Hun) Cube Balaton Team TimeLimit
35Csaba Palyi (Hun) Aegon Cycling Team TimeLimit
36Ferenc Vörös (Hun) Pecsi Juniore KE TimeLimit
37Balázs Ronaszeki (Hun) Aegon Cycling Team TimeLimit
38Viktor Verebelyi (Hun) Aegon Cycling Team TimeLimit
39Endi Širol (Cro) BK Loborika Favorit Team TimeLimit
40Márton Dancs (Hun) Postás SE TimeLimit
41Alen Ivancec (Cro) BK Ivanic TimeLimit
42Roland Bohács (Hun) Postás SE. TimeLimit
43Csaba Mero (Hun) Cube Balaton Team TimeLimit
44Pál Dányi (Hun) Atlantis Casino KSE TimeLimit
45Tamás Takács (Hun) Footstrong Sportegyesület TimeLimit
46Adám Werderits (Hun) Cervelo Team Prolog TimeLimit
47Zsolt Kutacs (Hun) Aegon Cycling Team TimeLimit
48János Hemmert (Hun) Cervelo Team Prolog TimeLimit
49Gyrgy Borbely (Hun) Aegon Cycling Team TimeLimit
50Tamas Szabo (Hun) Cube Balaton Team TimeLimit
DNFBruno Radotic (Cro) BK Meridijana-Kamen
DNFJuraj Ugrinic (Cro) BK Meridijana-Kamen
DNFJasmin Becirovic (Cro) BK Meridijana-Kamen
DNFPéter Szabó (Hun) Postás SE
DNFPéter Herbánszki (Hun) Postás SE
DNFGábor Lengyel (Hun) Team Bátorfi.Aktk
DNFPatrik Eder (Hun) Pecsi Juniore KE
DNFVedran Pribilovic (Cro) BK Kalorija
DNFDanijel Kvasina (Cro) BK Kalorija
DNFGergely Kiss (Hun) Aegon Cycling Team
DNFTamás Pinter (Hun) Aegon Cycling Team
DNFBalázs Simon (Hun) Aegon Cycling Team
DNFMiklós Galaczi (Hun) Atlantis Casino KSE
DNFZoltan Mullner (Hun) Cube Balaton Team
DNFZoltan Benöcs (Hun) Cervelo Team Prolog
DNFJózsef Hartmann (Hun) Cervelo Team Prolog
DNFJosip Jelicic (Cro) BK Sv. Nedelja
DNFIstván Cziráki (Hun) Ora Hotels-Carrera
DNFDávid Puskás (Hun) Ora Hotels-Carrera
DNFMiklós Durucz (Hun) Ora Hotels-Carrera
DNFRenato Bošnjak (Cro) BD Sloga
DNFZoltán Király (Hun) Team Bátorfi.Aktk
DNFIgor Rudan (Cro) BK Rijeka
DNFZsolt Erb (Hun) Pecsi Juniore KE
DNFGordan Grgic (Cro) BK Kalorija
DNFIstván Molnar (Hun) Aegon Cycling Team
DNFZoltán Torok (Hun) Aegon Cycling Team
DNFAdrian Vajda (Hun) Szekszárdi Szabadidos K.E.
DNFGábor Nagy (Hun) Veloki Team Pécs
DNFGábor Arany (Hun) Cube Balaton Team
DNFViktor Specziar (Hun) Cube Balaton Team
DNFAttila Toth (Hun) Cube Balaton Team
DNFRobertino Vidovic (Cro) BK Mura Avantura
DNFLuka Šprajc (Cro) BK Mura Avantura
DNFAdam Pangl (Hun) Ferencvarosi SZ SE
DNFRoman Cotra (Cro) BGK Tuškanac

Latest on Cyclingnews