Skip to main content

Lobato wins Circuito de Getxo

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Juan Lobato (Spa) Andalucia-Caja Granada3:47:21
2Stephane Poulhies (Fra) Saur-Sojasun0:00:01
3Joaquim Rodriguez (Spa) Katusha Team
4Antonio Santoro (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:00:03
5Diego Milan (Spa) Caja Rural
6Juan P. Forero (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
7Fco.José Ventoso (Spa) Movistar Team
8Jerome Baugnies (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
9Benat Intxausti (Spa) Movistar Team
10Ricardo Garcia (Spa) Orbea Continental
11Fabio Felline (Ita) Geox-TMC
12Pablo Lastras (Spa) Movistar Team
13Peio Bilbao (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
14Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
15Daniel Moreno (Spa) Katusha Team
16Manuel Ortega (Spa) Andalucia-Caja Granada
17Pascual Orengo (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon
18Mikel Nieve (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
19Luca Solari (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
20Noel Martin (Spa) Orbea Continental
21Eduard Vorganov (Rus) Katusha Team
22Luis F. Laverde (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
23Juan J. Oroz (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
24David De La Fuente (Spa) Geox-TMC
25Johan Coenen (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
26Pieter Serry (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
27Igor Anton H. (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi0:00:16
28Luis Mas Bonet (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon
29Carlos Verona (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon
30Robinson E. Chalapud (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
31Mauricio A. Ardila (Col) Geox-TMC
32Sander Armee (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
33Christopher Jennings (Rsa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon0:00:21
34Antonio Cabello (Spa) Andalucia-Caja Granada
35Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural
36Dalivier Ospina (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
37Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Movistar Team
38Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha Team0:00:26
39Luca Barla (Ita) Androni Giocattoli0:00:28
40David Gutierrez (Spa) Geox-TMC
41Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team0:00:30
42Geert Steurs (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator0:00:36
43Ruben Perez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
44Alexander Riabkin (Rus) Caja Rural0:00:42
45Benat Urain (Spa) Orbea Continental
46Jesus Rosendo (Spa) Andalucia-Caja Granada
47Juan J. Cobo (Spa) Geox-TMC0:00:51
48David Lopez (Spa) Movistar Team
49Carlos A. Martinez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
50Manuel Anton (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon
51Aritz Bagües (Spa) Orbea Continental0:00:54
52Alex Cano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
53Xabier Zabalo (Spa) Orbea Continental
54Pablo Urtasun (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
55Camilo Suarez (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia
56Paul Poux (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
57Aritz Etxeberria (Spa) Orbea Continental
58Adrian Saez Arregui (Spa) Orbea Continental
59Angel Vicioso (Spa) Androni Giocattoli
60Sergio Carrasco (Spa) Andalucia-Caja Granada0:01:00
61Enrique Sanz (Spa) Movistar Team0:01:02
62Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
63Rony Martias (Fra) Saur-Sojasun
64Dominique Cornu (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator0:01:18
65Juan J. Estrada (Spa) Andalucia-Caja Granada0:01:29
66Pablo Lechuga (Spa) Andalucia-Caja Granada
67Javier Iriarte (Spa) Movistar Team
68Jon Aberasturi (Spa) Orbea Continental
69Higinio Fernandez (Spa) Caja Rural0:01:33
70Iñaki Isasi (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
71Cyril Bessy (Fra) Saur-Sojasun0:01:37
72Jarl Salomein (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator0:01:48
73Giairo Ermetti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli
74Juan Horrach (Spa) Katusha Team
75David Belda (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon
76Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Katusha Team
77José Cano (Spa) Andalucia-Caja Granada0:01:57
78Aitor Galdos (Spa) Caja Rural0:02:11
79Kenny De Ketele (Bel) Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator0:02:30
80Joaquin Sobrino (Spa) Caja Rural0:02:43
81Ruben Martinez (Spa) Caja Rural0:03:12
82Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe De Colombia0:03:59
83Oscar Grau (Spa) Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon0:06:54
84Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural
85Jean Paiani (Fra) Saur-Sojasun0:07:02

Latest on Cyclingnews