Skip to main content

Johansson solos to Cholet victory

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Emma Johansson (Swe) Sweden3:07:13
2Audrey Cordon (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope0:00:03
3Jolien D'Hoore (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:00:10
4Fanny Riberot (Fra) Lointek
5Shelley Olds (USA) Team TIBCO-To The Top
6Jessy Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaaderen-Bioracer
7Pascale Jeuland (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
8Sofie De Vuyst (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
9Manon Souyris (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
10Aude Biannic (Fra)
11Sophie Creux (Fra)
12Lucie Pader (Fra) Bourgogne-Pro Dialog
13Vera Koedooder (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
14Alexia Muffat (Fra) Lointek
15Isabelle Söderberg (Swe) Sweden
16Alexandra Burchenkova (Rus) RusVelo
17Mélanie Bravard (Fra)
18Joanne Hogan (Aus) Bizkaia-Durango
19Sandrine Bideau (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
20Elodie Hegoburu (Fra)
21Sara Mustonen (Swe) Sweden
22Karol-Ann Canuel (Can) Vienne Futuroscope
23Madelene Olsson (Swe) Sweden
24Marion Rousse (Fra) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:00:17
25Kaat Hannes (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
26Marijn De Vries (Ned) Lotto Belisol Ladies0:00:35
27Claudia Häusler (Ger) Team TIBCO-To The Top0:00:48
28Elise Delzenne (Fra) Bourgogne-Pro Dialog0:00:54
29Kelly Druyts (Bel) Topsport Vlaaderen-Bioracer
30Eugénie Duval (Fra)
31Roxane Fournier (Fra)
32Belen Lopez Morales (Spa) Lointek
33Berengere Staelens (Fra)
34Melodie Lesueur (Fra)
35Céline Van Severen (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
36Jasmin Glaesser (Can) Team TIBCO-To The Top
37Emma Crum (NZl) Lointek
38Amélie Rivat (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope
39Stephanie De Croock (Bel) Topsport Vlaaderen-Bioracer
40Veronique Labonte (Can)
41Emilie Moberg (Nor) Hitec Products UCK
42Dorleta Eskamendi Gil (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
43Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
44Chantal Blaak (Ned) Team TIBCO-To The Top
45Nathalie Jeuland (Fra)
46Rushlee Buchanan (NZl) Team TIBCO-To The Top
47Ine Beyen (Bel) Topsport Vlaaderen-Bioracer
48Cecilie Gotaas Johnsen (Nor) Hitec Products UCK0:01:17
49Emmanuelle Merlot (Fra) Vienne Futuroscope0:01:22
50Kim Schoonbaert (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
51Charlotte Bravard (Fra)
52Emilia Fahlin (Swe) Hitec Products UCK0:01:42
53Eva Mottet (Fra)0:02:41
54Coralie Demay (Fra)0:03:27
55Julie Boucher (Fra)
56Geerike Schreurs (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team0:08:01
57Ann-Sofie Duyck (Bel) Lotto Belisol Ladies
58Marine Lemarie (Fra)0:09:48
59Marie Fumey (Fra)
60Elena Utrobina (Rus) Lointek
61Yulia Blindyuk (Rus) RusVelo
62Severine Eraud (Fra)
63Martina Thomasson (Swe) Sweden
64Segolene Leberon (Fra)
65Sanne Bamelis (Bel) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
66Maeliz Olivier (Fra)
67Alexandra Nessmar (Swe) Sweden0:10:14
68Tessa De Moyer (Bel) Topsport Vlaaderen-Bioracer0:10:16
69Kelly Gambier (Fra)
70Sarah Thibaud (Fra)
71Honorine Martin (Fra)
72Aizhan Zhaparova (Rus) RusVelo0:15:27
73Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz (Spa) Lointek0:18:27
DNFRachel Neylan (Aus) Hitec Products UCK
DNFTone Hatteland Lima (Nor) Hitec Products UCK
DNFKseniya Dobrynina (Rus) RusVelo
DNFElena Bocharnikova (Rus) RusVelo
DNFSamantha Schneider (USA) Team TIBCO-To The Top
DNFBirgit Lavrijssen (Ned) Sengers Ladies Cycling Team
DNFRotem Gafinovitz (Isr) Topsport Vlaaderen-Bioracer
DNFGilke Croket (Bel) Topsport Vlaaderen-Bioracer
DNFElena Lloret Llinares (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
DNFAriadna Amaya Martioda (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
DNFMayalen Noriega (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
DNFGloria Rodriguez Sanchez (Spa) Bizkaia-Durango
DNFHanna Helamb (Swe) Sweden
DNFMarine Quiniou (Fra)
DNFCoralie Sero (Fra)
DNFYulia Iliynikh (Rus) Lointek
DNFAlna Burato (Fra)
DNFNoeline Delbove (Fra)
DNFSteffi Jamoneau (Fra)
DNFMélanie Pette (Fra) Bourgogne-Pro Dialog
DNFLaurie Berthon (Fra) Bourgogne-Pro Dialog
DNFMarion Sicot (Fra) Bourgogne-Pro Dialog
DNFIris Sachet (Fra) Bourgogne-Pro Dialog
DNFMorgane Charles (Fra)
DNFAudrey Artaud (Fra)
DNFAlessia Bugeia (Fra)
DNFIsabel Caetano (Por)
DNFJoy Delaporte (Fra)
DNFAmélie Vivion (Fra)
DNFCamille Robert (Fra)
DNFOphélie Fenart (Fra)
DNFHarmony Lesoille (Fra)
DNFTifany Goupy (Fra)
DNFLudivine Carre (Fra)
DNFAudrey Arnoux (Fra)
DNFIngrid Preteseille (Fra)
DNFVanessa Dejardin (Fra)
DNFMadeleine Dibandi (Fra)
DNFSina Witte (Ger)
DNFEvelyne Bieuzent (Fra)
DNFMarie Tondereau (Fra)
DNFDanièle Parot (Fra)
DNFMélanie Guedon (Fra)
DNFTatiana Blin (Fra)
DNFJustine Have (Fra)
DNFElise Raulline (Fra)
DNFMélanie Briot (Fra)
DNFCamille Darcel (Fra)
DNFTyfen Dupas (Fra)
DNFVéronique Paillard (Fra)
DNFAmandine Laurent (Fra)
DNFMarlene Petit (Fra)
DNFMarjolaine Bazin (Fra)
DNFChristelle Chaput (Fra)
DNFEléonore Saraiva (Fra)
DNFSandra Dos Santos (Fra)
DNFÉmilie Gousse (Fra)

Latest on Cyclingnews