Skip to main content

Agab solos into Meknes

Full results
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Ezzeddine Agab (Alg) Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie Cycling3:34:00
2Philipp Mamos (Ger) Amore & Vita0:00:20
3Abdelmalek Madani (Alg) Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie Cycling
4Adil Jelloul (Mar) Moroccan National Team0:00:55
5Tarik Chaoufi (Mar) Moroccan National Team0:01:25
6Mouhcine Lahsaini (Mar) Moroccan National Team0:01:40
7Jérémy Bescond (Fra)
8Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Amore & Vita
9Martin Mahdar (Svk) Slovakian National Team0:02:00
10Jean Zen (Fra)0:02:10
11Andre Benoit (Ger)0:02:15
12Etienne Fedrigo (Fra)
13Patrik Moren (Swe) Amore & Vita
14Abdellah Hida (Mar)
15Farouk El Mohammadi (Mar)
16Hassan Zahboune (Mar)
17Abdellah Ben Youcef (Alg) Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie Cycling0:02:53
18Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie Cycling
19Karim El Oufir (Mar)0:03:12
20Reda Aadel (Mar)
21Mohamed Elghoumari (Mar)
22Mohcine Ichou (Mar)
23Francis Roger (Fra)
24Lahcen Saber (Mar)
25Adnane Aarbia (Mar) Moroccan National Team
26Khelil Tamarent (Alg) Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie Cycling
27Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita
28Philipp Becker (Ger)
29Karsten Keuneche (Ger)
30Victor Lahut (Fra)0:03:51
31Martin Frano (Svk) Slovakian National Team0:04:00
32Add Alla Mohamed Mohamed Sherif (Egy) Egyptian National Team
33Othmane Elafi (Mar)
34Ali Abdalla (Egy) Egyptian National Team
35Osama Asran (Egy) Egyptian National Team
36Youssef Harrouch (Mar)
37Mohammed Said Elammoury (Mar) Moroccan National Team
38Essaïd Abelouache (Mar)0:04:30
39Robert Gavenda (Svk) Slovakian National Team
40Roman Zrelica (Svk) Slovakian National Team0:04:43
41Salah Eddine Mraouni (Mar)0:05:15
42Benjamin Höber (Ger)0:05:30
43Stephane Roger (Fra)
44Mahamadi Balima (Bur) Burkina Faso
45Ahmed Oulkob (Mar)
46Ismail Ayoune (Mar) Moroccan National Team
47Hicham Kabon (Mar)
48Abdenour Yahmi (Alg) Ville D'alger - Ain Benian0:06:00
49Adrien Muffat (Fra)
50Ragnar Wirths (Ger)
51Abdelaziz Yahmi (Alg) Ville D'alger - Ain Benian0:07:00
52Marcin Wolski (Pol)
53Sébastien Jullien (Fra)
54Salfo Bikienga (Bur) Burkina Faso0:07:45
55Samuel Rege Gianasso (Fra)
56Yacouba Yameogo (Bur) Burkina Faso
57Ivan Viglassky (Svk) Slovakian National Team0:09:50
58Abderahmane Nichani (Alg) Ville D'alger - Ain Benian0:10:10
59Marouane Ait Oufqir (Mar)
60Walid Serrai (Alg) Ville D'alger - Ain Benian0:10:50
61Younes Douhaibi (Mar)
62Nicholas Sanderson (Aus) Amore & Vita
63Nicolas Ramade (Fra)0:11:30
64Arnaud Rabossi (Fra)
65Jefferson Soissons (Bel)
66Cédric Deleuze (Bel)
67Seydou Bamogo (Bur) Burkina Faso
68Ivan Salon (Svk) Slovakian National Team
69Yasser Alshahhat (Egy) Egyptian National Team
70Ahmed Lhanafi (Mar)0:12:35
71Nicolas Fédrigo (Bel)0:18:20
72Etienne Tarbagdo (Bur) Burkina Faso0:20:50
73Bilel Amari (Alg) Ville D'alger - Ain Benian0:21:25
74Sayouba Ouedraogo (Bur) Burkina Faso
75Lotfi Tchambaz (Alg) Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie Cycling0:22:26
76Ahmed Mahmoud (Egy) Egyptian National Team0:24:45

Latest on Cyclingnews