Tvetcov, Powers claim Prineville Time Trial

Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly-Kenda) and Alison Powers (NOW & Novartis for MS) used their skills in the race against the clock to take the wins Thursday during the stage 2 Crooked River Time Trial at the Bend Memorial Clinic Cascade Cycling Classic.

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:31:00
2Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro - Strava)0:00:18
3Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:00:18
4Jakub Novak (BMC Development Team)0:00:20
5Robert Sweeting (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)0:00:33
6Nate English (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)0:00:39
7David Williams (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)0:00:42
8Chad Haga (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:00:43
9Silvan Dillier (BMC Development Team)0:00:46
10Justin Rossi (A Marc Pro - Strava)0:00:46
11Taylor Eisenhart (BMC Development Team)0:00:49
12Joey Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear)0:00:50
13Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage)0:00:53
14Michael Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:00:57
15Jeremy Vennell (BISSELL Pro Cycling)0:01:00
16Cameron V Cogburn (CCB Racing)0:01:03
17Chris Barton (CashCall Mortgage)0:01:05
18Francisco Mancebo (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)0:01:08
19Max Korus (Astellas Oncology)0:01:16
20Gavin Mannion (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:01:16
21James H Oram (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:01:19
22Phillip Gaimon (BISSELL Pro Cycling)0:01:20
23Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:01:20
24Andy Baker (Hincapie Sportswear)0:01:21
25Morgan Schmitt (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:01:22
26Eric Marcotte (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:01:26
27Ian Burnett (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:01:27
28Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:01:28
29Scott Zwizanski (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:01:29
30Kirk Carlsen (BISSELL Pro Cycling)0:01:34
31Ryan Anderson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:01:34
32David Santos (CashCall Mortgage)0:01:37
33Gregory C Daniel (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:01:40
34Joe Lewis (Hincapie Sportswear)0:01:44
35Michael Weicht (CashCall Mortgage)0:01:45
36Curtis Dearden (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC)0:01:49
37Chris Gruber (Champion System pb Stan's)Row 36 - Cell 2
38Chris Baldwin (BISSELL Pro Cycling)0:01:50
39Johnathan Freter (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:01:53
40Michael Olheiser (CashCall Mortgage)0:01:53
41Carter Jones (BISSELL Pro Cycling)0:01:55
42Tanner Putt (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:01:57
43Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:02:01
44Taylor Shelden (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)0:02:01
45Robin Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)0:02:03
46Daniel Eaton (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)0:02:03
47Chase A Pinkham (Jamis-Hagens Bergman)0:02:03
48James F Schurman (Champion System pb Stan's)0:02:04
49Nathaniel Wilson (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:02:04
50Bobby Lea (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:02:05
51James Stemper (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)0:02:05
52Flavio De Luna (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:02:07
53Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)0:02:09
54Freddie Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:02:13
55Shane Haga (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:02:15
56Connor McCutcheon (Get Crackin)0:02:19
57Frank Travieso (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:02:20
58Emerson Oronte (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:02:22
59Jordan Cheyne (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC)0:02:24
60Kurt Wolfgang (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)0:02:26
61Tim Roe (BMC Development Team)0:02:27
62Ben Chaddock (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:02:27
63Eder Frayre (Calimax)0:02:28
64Kris Dahl (Team H&R Block)0:02:28
65Cesar Grajales (Predator Carbon Repair)0:02:31
66Stefano Barberi (California Giant/Specialized)0:02:33
67Ariel Herrmann (Marc Pro - Strava)0:02:33
68Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear)0:02:33
69Griffin Easter (D3Devo p/b Airgas)0:02:34
70Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:02:36
71Adam M De Vos (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)0:02:37
72Robin Carpenter (Hincapie Sportswear)0:02:37
73Timothy Rugg (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:02:38
74Bailey V Mcknight (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)0:02:41
75Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear)0:02:43
76Jackson Long (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:02:45
77Coulton Hartrich (J Astellas Oncology)0:02:46
78Jake Arnold (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:02:48
79Mac Cassin (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:02:50
80Matt Lyons (D3Devo p/b Airgas)0:02:50
81Garrett McLeod (Team H&R Block)0:02:51
82Joseph Schmalz (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:02:51
83Benjamin Zawacki (Hincapie Sportswear)0:02:53
84Scott Tietzel (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:02:53
85Arnaud Grand (BMC Development Team)0:02:56
86Ryan P Eastman (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:02:56
87Alex Hagman (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:02:58
88Colin Joyce (California Giant/Specialized)0:02:58
89Kyle Buckosky (Team H&R Block)0:02:59
90Michael Torckler (BISSELL Pro Cycling)0:02:59
91Ignazio Moser (BMC Development Team)0:03:00
92Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:03:03
93Heath Blackgrove (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:03:03
94Stephen Leece (California Giant/Specialized)0:03:04
95Thomas Jondall (Landis/Trek)0:03:05
96Yannick Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)0:03:06
97Chris Stastny (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:03:07
98Fabrizio Von Nacher (CashCall Mortgage)0:03:10
99Sam Bassetti (California Giant/Specialized)0:03:12
100Logan Owen (California Giant/Specialized)0:03:13
101Ian Moore (Stage 17-Cylance)0:03:14
102Daniel Harm (Stage 17-Cylance)0:03:16
103Patrick Mccarty0:03:17
104Conor Mullervy (Predator Carbon Repair)0:03:18
105Chris Putt (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)0:03:18
106Maxim Jenkins (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)0:03:19
107Connor O'Leary (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:03:20
108Cory Greenburg (Get Crackin)0:03:21
109Rene Corella Braun (Stage 17-Cylance)0:03:21
110Jon Hornbeck (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:03:21
111George Cyrus (Landis/Trek)0:03:23
112Mat Stephens (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:03:23
113Eric R Hill (LAPT - Wilde Subaru)0:03:23
114Stuart Wight (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:03:23
115Bryan Duke (Bear Development Team)0:03:25
116Isaac Howe (SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:03:29
117David Kessler (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:03:31
118Tyler M Riedesel (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)0:03:36
119Cody Canning (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)0:03:36
120Gerardo Medina Robles (Stage 17-Cylance)0:03:36
121Justin Mauch (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:03:37
122Frank Pipp (BISSELL Pro Cycling)0:03:40
123Kevin Gottlieb (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:03:40
124Dion Smith (Predator Carbon Repair)0:03:44
125Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:03:44
126Emile F De Rosnay (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC)0:03:44
127Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:03:45
128Jasper Stuyven (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:03:46
129Ricardo Van Der Velde (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:03:50
130Willy J Zellmer (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek)0:03:51
131Clay Murfet (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:03:52
132Steve Fisher (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:03:53
133Nick Bax (Team Rio Grande Cycling)Row 132 - Cell 2
134Michael Sheehan (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:03:53
135Kennett Peterson (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:03:54
136Robin Clegg (Team H&R Block)0:03:56
137Michael Van Den Ham (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC)0:03:56
138Jos Leroux (Get Crackin)0:03:58
139Chris Uberti (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:03:58
140Alder Martz (Hincapie Sportswear)0:03:59
141Stephen Bedford0:04:01
142Jesse Goodrich (California Giant/Specialized)0:04:04
143Jared Gilyard (Landis/Trek)0:04:05
144Travis Mccabe (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:04:06
145Aaron Schooler (Team H&R Block)0:04:09
146Carl Hoefer (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood)0:04:11
147Hunter Huffman (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)0:04:12
148Brad Clifford (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)0:04:13
149Nathan Brown0:04:16
150Tyler Brandt (Get Crackin)0:04:18
151Shane Braley (Champion System pb Stan's)0:04:21
152Colt Peterson (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:04:21
153Jesse R Reams (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)0:04:21
154Joe D Waters (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)0:04:23
155Brian Mcculloch (CashCall Mortgage)0:04:31
156Brian Rach (LAPT - Wilde Subaru)0:04:34
157Barry Miller (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:04:42
158Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:04:44
159Ian Baldwin (LWV/Hagens Berman/Society Cons)0:04:45
160Curtis Winsor (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:04:45
161Sergio Hernandez (Predator Carbon Repair)0:04:45
162Michael Pincus (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:04:46
163Steven Davis (Spy Giant)0:04:46
164Eric Young (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:04:48
165Dean Haas (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:04:48
166Gabriel Baca (Stage 17-Cylance)0:04:50
167Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:05:09
168Ben Bertiger (Stage 17-Cylance)0:05:15
169Aurelien Passeron (Predator Carbon Repair)0:05:24
170Eric A Losak (Clif Bar Cycling)0:05:25
171Ryan Miller (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:05:29
172Sam P Sautelle (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:05:31
173Patrick Kos0:05:40
174Andres Diaz (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:05:44
175Morgan Ryan (Get Crackin)0:05:47
176Barry Wicks (Kona Factory Team)0:05:54
177Paul Warner (Bob's Bicycles)0:06:17
178Federico Marchiori (Team H&R Block)0:06:45
179Cory T Wallace (Kona Factory Team)0:07:05
180Cody O'Reilly (Predator Carbon Repair)0:07:06
181Julio Mollinedo (Predator Carbon Repair)0:07:07
HDZac Noonan (D3Devo p/b Airgas)0:14:25
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Taylor Eisenhart (BMC Development Team)0:31:49
2Gavin Mannion (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:00:27
3James H Oram (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:00:30
4Gregory C Daniel (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:00:51
5Johnathan Freter (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:01:04
6Tanner Putt (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:01:08
7Robin Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)0:01:14
8Daniel Eaton (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)0:01:14
9Nathaniel Wilson (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:01:15
10Shane Haga (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:01:26
11Connor McCutcheon (Get Crackin)0:01:30
12Jordan Cheyne (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC)0:01:35
13Eder Frayre (Calimax)0:01:39
14Kris Dahl (Team H&R Block)0:01:39
15Griffin Easter (D3Devo p/b Airgas)0:01:45
16Adam M De Vos (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)0:01:48
17Robin Carpenter (Hincapie Sportswear)0:01:48
18Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear)0:01:54
19Jackson Long (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:01:56
20Jake Arnold (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:01:59
21Mac Cassin (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:02:01
22Matt Lyons (D3Devo p/b Airgas)0:02:01
23Ryan P Eastman (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:02:07
24Colin Joyce (California Giant/Specialized)0:02:09
25Kyle Buckosky (Team H&R Block)0:02:10
26Ignazio Moser (BMC Development Team)0:02:11
27Stephen Leece (California Giant/Specialized)0:02:15
28Thomas Jondall (Landis/Trek)0:02:16
29Yannick Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)0:02:17
30Fabrizio Von Nacher (CashCall Mortgage)0:02:21
31Sam Bassetti (California Giant/Specialized)0:02:23
32Logan Owen (California Giant/Specialized)0:02:24
33Ian Moore (Stage 17-Cylance)0:02:25
34Chris Putt (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)0:02:29
35Connor O'Leary (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:02:31
36Rene Corella Braun (Stage 17-Cylance)0:02:32
37Stuart Wight (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:02:35
38Bryan Duke (Bear Development Team)0:02:36
39David Kessler (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:02:42
40Gerardo Medina Robles (Stage 17-Cylance)0:02:47
41Justin Mauch (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:02:48
42Kevin Gottlieb (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:02:51
43Dion Smith (Predator Carbon Repair)0:02:55
44Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:02:56
45Jasper Stuyven (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:02:57
46Willy J Zellmer (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek)0:03:02
47Michael Sheehan (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:03:04
48Michael Van Den Ham (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC)0:03:07
49Jesse Goodrich (California Giant/Specialized)0:03:15
50Colt Peterson (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:03:32
51Michael Pincus (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:03:57
52Dean Haas (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:03:59
53Gabriel Baca (Stage 17-Cylance)0:04:01
54Ben Bertiger (Stage 17-Cylance)0:04:26
55Ryan Miller (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:04:40
56Sam P Sautelle (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:04:42
57Morgan Ryan (Get Crackin)0:04:58
58Paul Warner (Bob's Bicycles)0:05:28
59Federico Marchiori (Team H&R Block)0:05:56
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
15hr Energy p/b Kenda2:07:01
2Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:00:16
3Jelly Belly p/b Kenda0:01:13
4BMC Development Team0:01:20
5CashCall Mortgage0:02:16
6BISSELL Pro Cycling0:02:41
7Bontrager Cycling Team0:03:09
8Hincapie Sportswear0:03:25
9Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis0:05:56
10California Giant/Specialized0:07:35
11ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker0:07:41
12Canyon Bicycles- Shimano0:08:25
13Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC0:08:49
14Hagens Berman Cycling0:08:50
15Team H& R Block0:09:09
16Horizon Organic/Panache0:09:18
17Fire Fighters Cycling0:09:40
18Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home0:10:03
19Team Rio Grande CyclingRow 18 - Cell 2
20Stage 17-Cylance0:10:24
21Get Crackin0:10:53
22Predator Carbon Repair0:11:14
23Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV0:12:23
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jakub Novak (BMC Development Team)3:22:10
2Serghei Tvetcov (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:00:18
3Chad Haga (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:00:20
4Joey Rosskopf (Hincapie Sportswear)0:00:29
5Taylor Eisenhart (BMC Development Team)0:00:30
6Francisco Mancebo (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)0:00:33
7Phillip Gaimon (BISSELL Pro Cycling)0:00:36
8Tom Zirbel (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:00:39
9Jeremy Vennell (BISSELL Pro Cycling)Row 8 - Cell 2
10Cameron V Cogburn (CCB Racing)0:00:54
11Jesse Anthony (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:01:01
12Morgan Schmitt (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:01:06
13Chris Baldwin (BISSELL Pro Cycling)0:01:20
14Gavin Mannion (Bontrager Cycling Team)Row 13 - Cell 2
15James H Oram (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:01:25
16Carter Jones (BISSELL Pro Cycling)0:01:32
17Tanner Putt (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:01:44
18Chase A Pinkham (Jamis-Hagens Bergman)0:01:50
19Nathaniel Wilson (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:01:53
20Johnathan Freter (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:02:01
21Cesar Grajales (Predator Carbon Repair)0:02:22
22Flavio De Luna (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:02:23
23David Williams (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)0:02:24
24Emerson Oronte (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:02:30
25Nic Hamilton (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:02:33
26Oscar Clark (Hincapie Sportswear)Row 25 - Cell 2
27Michael Torckler (BISSELL Pro Cycling)0:02:40
28Eder Frayre (Calimax)Row 27 - Cell 2
29Robin Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)0:02:42
30Justin Rossi (A Marc Pro - Strava)0:02:45
31Alex Hagman (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:02:49
32Silvan Dillier (BMC Development Team)0:02:52
33Tim Roe (BMC Development Team)0:02:57
34David Santos (CashCall Mortgage)0:03:00
35Adam M De Vos (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)Row 34 - Cell 2
36Michael Olheiser (CashCall Mortgage)0:03:10
37Colin Joyce (California Giant/Specialized)0:03:12
38Nate English (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)0:03:14
39James F Schurman (Champion System pb Stan's)0:03:21
40Joe Lewis (Hincapie Sportswear)0:03:22
41Stefano Barberi (California Giant/Specialized)0:03:25
42Jake Arnold (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:03:38
43Jon Hornbeck (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:03:41
44Gregory C Daniel (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:03:42
45Devan Dunn (CashCall Mortgage)0:03:46
46Jasper Stuyven (Bontrager Cycling Team)Row 45 - Cell 2
47Logan Owen (California Giant/Specialized)0:03:50
48Stephen Leece (California Giant/Specialized)Row 47 - Cell 2
49Dion Smith (Predator Carbon Repair)0:03:52
50Kirk Carlsen (BISSELL Pro Cycling)0:03:53
51Scott Zwizanski (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:03:56
52Michael Friedman (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)Row 51 - Cell 2
53Connor O'Leary (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:04:00
54Ryan Anderson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:04:03
55Coulton Hartrich (J Astellas Oncology)0:04:07
56Scott Tietzel (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:04:08
57Chris Putt (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)0:04:10
58Jordan Cheyne (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC)0:04:15
59Griffin Easter (D3Devo p/b Airgas)0:04:16
60Josh Yeaton (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:04:26
61Chris Winn (Horizon Organic/Panache)Row 60 - Cell 2
62Ian Burnett (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:04:28
63Patrick Mccarty0:04:38
64Timothy Rugg (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:04:40
65Justin Mauch (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:04:47
66Freddie Rodriguez (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:04:48
67Connor McCutcheon (Get Crackin)0:04:54
68Maxim Jenkins (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)0:05:04
69Joseph Schmalz (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:05:13
70Travis Mccabe (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:05:14
71Gerardo Medina Robles (Stage 17-Cylance)0:05:29
72Jonathan Teeter (Marc Pro - Strava)0:05:36
73Robin Carpenter (Hincapie Sportswear)0:05:41
74Thomas Jondall (Landis/Trek)0:05:42
75Robert Sweeting (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)0:05:44
76Bobby Lea (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:05:48
77Sam Bassetti (California Giant/Specialized)0:05:49
78Steve Fisher (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:05:53
79Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:05:54
80Bailey V Mcknight (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)0:05:55
81Bryan Duke (Bear Development Team)0:06:03
82Arnaud Grand (BMC Development Team)0:06:09
83Heath Blackgrove (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:06:12
84Shane Braley (Champion System pb Stan's)0:06:26
85Matt Lyons (D3Devo p/b Airgas)0:06:27
86Ian Moore (Stage 17-Cylance)0:06:31
87Jackson Long (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:06:32
88Trevor Connor (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:06:38
89Garrett McLeod (Team H&R Block)0:06:41
90Michael Weicht (CashCall Mortgage)0:06:47
91Eric Marcotte (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:06:52
92Ricardo Van Der Velde (Jelly Belly p/b Kenda)0:06:55
93Nick Bax (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:07:11
94Robin Clegg (Team H&R Block)0:07:13
95Erik Slack (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)0:07:15
96Daniel Eaton (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)0:07:17
97Rene Corella Braun (Stage 17-Cylance)0:07:20
98Jared Gilyard (Landis/Trek)Row 97 - Cell 2
99Kennett Peterson (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:07:24
100Fabrizio Von Nacher (CashCall Mortgage)0:07:39
101Barry Miller (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:07:44
102Stuart Wight (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:07:48
103Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear)0:08:03
104Barry Wicks (Kona Factory Team)0:08:07
105Alex Candelario (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:08:08
106Andres Diaz (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:08:15
107Ryan P Eastman (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:08:22
108Conor Mullervy (Predator Carbon Repair)0:08:26
109Kevin Gottlieb (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:08:37
110Camilo Zambrano (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:08:42
111James Stemper (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)0:08:47
112Aurelien Passeron (Predator Carbon Repair)0:08:49
113Clay Murfet (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:09:25
114Michael Van Den Ham (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC)0:09:28
115Frank Travieso (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:09:50
116Cody Canning (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)0:09:54
117Ryan Miller (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:10:06
118Jesse Goodrich (California Giant/Specialized)0:10:35
119Dean Haas (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:11:14
120Ben Chaddock (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:11:32
121Ariel Herrmann (Marc Pro - Strava)0:11:36
122Frank Pipp (BISSELL Pro Cycling)0:12:01
123Yannick Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)0:12:14
124Sergio Hernandez (Predator Carbon Repair)0:12:32
125Eric R Hill (LAPT - Wilde Subaru)Row 124 - Cell 2
126Taylor Shelden (5hr Energy p/b Kenda)0:12:37
127Andy Baker (Hincapie Sportswear)0:12:38
128David Kessler (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:12:53
129Ian Crane (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:13:00
130Max Korus (Astellas Oncology)Row 129 - Cell 2
131Jesse R Reams (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)0:13:13
132Nathan Brown0:13:33
133Steven Davis (Spy Giant)0:13:36
134Ian Baldwin (LWV/Hagens Berman/Society Cons)0:13:56
135Curtis Dearden (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC)0:14:01
136Ignazio Moser (BMC Development Team)0:14:03
137Chris Barton (CashCall Mortgage)0:14:07
138Chris Gruber (Champion System pb Stan's)0:14:14
139Kurt Wolfgang (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)0:14:20
140Chris Stastny (Hagens Berman Cycling)Row 139 - Cell 2
141Tyler Brandt (Get Crackin)0:14:28
142Mat Stephens (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:14:48
143Kyle Buckosky (Team H&R Block)0:14:53
144Benjamin Zawacki (Hincapie Sportswear)0:15:03
145Eric Young (Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies)0:15:09
146Michael Sheehan (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:15:14
147Patrick KosRow 146 - Cell 2
148Shane Haga (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:15:20
149Brad Clifford (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)0:15:33
150Gabriel Baca (Stage 17-Cylance)0:15:34
151Joe D Waters (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)0:15:52
152Stephen Bedford0:16:01
153Chris Uberti (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:16:02
154Emile F De Rosnay (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC)0:16:12
155Cory Greenburg (Get Crackin)0:16:13
156Tyler M Riedesel (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)0:16:34
157Isaac Howe (SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:16:37
158Alder Martz (Hincapie Sportswear)0:17:27
159Michael Pincus (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:17:32
160George Cyrus (Landis/Trek)0:17:36
161Brian Mcculloch (CashCall Mortgage)0:18:13
162Cory T Wallace (Kona Factory Team)0:19:49
163Colt Peterson (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:20:23
164Curtis Winsor (Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis)0:22:02
165Kris Dahl (Team H&R Block)0:22:09
166Cody O'Reilly (Predator Carbon Repair)0:23:15
167Morgan Ryan (Get Crackin)0:24:07
168Aaron Schooler (Team H&R Block)0:24:17
169Daniel Harm (Stage 17-Cylance)0:24:21
170Carl Hoefer (Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood)0:24:44
171Mac Cassin (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:24:48
172Paul Warner (Bob's Bicycles)0:25:00
173Willy J Zellmer (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek)0:25:20
174Brian Rach (LAPT - Wilde Subaru)0:25:57
175Ben Bertiger (Stage 17-Cylance)0:26:27
176Hunter Huffman (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)0:26:49
177Eric A Losak (Clif Bar Cycling)0:27:50
178Jos Leroux (Get Crackin)0:27:55
179Sam P Sautelle (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:30:06
180Julio Mollinedo (Predator Carbon Repair)0:30:38
181Federico Marchiori (Team H&R Block)0:31:03
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Taylor Eisenhart (BMC Development Team)3:22:40
2Gavin Mannion (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:00:50
3James H Oram (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:00:55
4Tanner Putt (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:01:14
5Nathaniel Wilson (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:01:23
6Johnathan Freter (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:01:31
7Eder Frayre (Calimax)0:02:10
8Robin Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)0:02:12
9Adam M De Vos (Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home)0:02:30
10Colin Joyce (California Giant/Specialized)0:02:42
11Jake Arnold (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:03:08
12Gregory C Daniel (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:03:12
13Jasper Stuyven (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:03:16
14Logan Owen (California Giant/Specialized)0:03:20
15Stephen Leece (California Giant/Specialized)Row 14 - Cell 2
16Dion Smith (Predator Carbon Repair)0:03:22
17Connor O'Leary (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:03:30
18Chris Putt (Canyon Bicycles- Shimano)0:03:40
19Jordan Cheyne (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC)0:03:45
20Griffin Easter (D3Devo p/b Airgas)0:03:46
21Justin Mauch (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:04:17
22Connor McCutcheon (Get Crackin)0:04:24
23Gerardo Medina Robles (Stage 17-Cylance)0:04:59
24Robin Carpenter (Hincapie Sportswear)0:05:11
25Thomas Jondall (Landis/Trek)0:05:12
26Sam Bassetti (California Giant/Specialized)0:05:19
27Kit Recca (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:05:24
28Bryan Duke (Bear Development Team)0:05:33
29Matt Lyons (D3Devo p/b Airgas)0:05:57
30Ian Moore (Stage 17-Cylance)0:06:01
31Jackson Long (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:06:02
32Daniel Eaton (Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek)0:06:47
33Rene Corella Braun (Stage 17-Cylance)0:06:50
34Fabrizio Von Nacher (CashCall Mortgage)0:07:09
35Stuart Wight (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:07:18
36Ty Magner (Hincapie Sportswear)0:07:33
37Ryan P Eastman (Bontrager Cycling Team)0:07:52
38Kevin Gottlieb (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:08:07
39Michael Van Den Ham (Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC)0:08:58
40Ryan Miller (Hagens Berman Cycling)0:09:36
41Jesse Goodrich (California Giant/Specialized)0:10:05
42Dean Haas (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:10:44
43Yannick Eckmann (California Giant/Specialized)0:11:44
44David Kessler (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:12:23
45Ignazio Moser (BMC Development Team)0:13:33
46Kyle Buckosky (Team H&R Block)0:14:23
47Michael Sheehan (ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker)0:14:44
48Shane Haga (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:14:50
49Gabriel Baca (Stage 17-Cylance)0:15:04
50Michael Pincus (Fire Fighters Cycling)0:17:02
51Colt Peterson (Team Rio Grande Cycling)0:19:53
52Kris Dahl (Team H&R Block)0:21:39
53Morgan Ryan (Get Crackin)0:23:37
54Mac Cassin (Horizon Organic/Panache)0:24:18
55Paul Warner (Bob's Bicycles)0:24:30
56Willy J Zellmer (Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek)0:24:50
57Ben Bertiger (Stage 17-Cylance)0:25:57
58Sam P Sautelle (Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV)0:29:36
59Federico Marchiori (Team H&R Block)0:30:33
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1BISSELL Pro Cycling13:32:31
2Jelly Belly p/b Kenda0:00:14
3Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies0:01:26
4Bontrager Cycling Team0:01:55
5BMC Development Team0:02:26
65hr Energy p/b Kenda0:04:19
7Hincapie Sportswear0:06:44
8California Giant/Specialized0:08:51
9CashCall Mortgage0:11:03
10ELBOWZ RACING p/b Boneshaker0:15:47
11Horizon Organic/Panache0:16:17
12Team Rio Grande Cycling0:16:31
13Hagens Berman Cycling0:18:53
14Predator Carbon Repair0:18:57
15Team SmartStop-Mountain Khakis0:22:07
16Fire Fighters Cycling0:27:54
17Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Home0:27:57
18Stage 17-Cylance0:29:13
19Canyon Bicycles- Shimano0:36:52
20Russ Hays Accent Inns p/b PCC0:40:05
21Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV0:44:19
22Team H& R Block0:47:05
23Get Crackin0:53:37
Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:34:07
2Kristin McGrath (Exergy TWENTY 16)0:00:09
3Amy Thornquist (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:01:07
4Brianna Walle (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:01:09
5Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:01:14
6Jasmin Glaesser (Team TIBCO)0:01:18
7Jessica Cutler (Vanderkitten)0:01:28
8Robin Farina (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:01:37
9Amanda Miller (Team TIBCO)0:01:45
10Katherine Hall (Metromint Cycling Team)0:01:49
11Rhae Shaw (Vanderkitten)0:01:53
12Alison Tetrick (Exergy TWENTY 16)0:02:02
13Joanne M Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO)0:02:07
14Mara Abbott (Exergy TWENTY 16)0:02:13
15Laura Brown (Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING)0:02:15
16Julie Emmerman (Rally Sport Cycling Team)0:02:18
17Andrea Dvorak (Exergy TWENTY 16)0:02:24
18Claudia Haeusler (Team TIBCO)0:02:25
19Olivia Dillon (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:02:31
20Lauren Stephens (M Team TIBCO)0:02:47
21Flavia Oliveira (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:02:50
22Lex Albrecht (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:03:00
23Amber Gaffney (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:03:15
24Molly Van Houweling (Metromint Cycling Team)0:03:18
25Joy L McCulloch (CashCall Mortgage)0:03:27
26Anne Perry (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:03:28
27Kathryn Donovan (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:03:30
28Shelley Olds (Team TIBCO)0:03:32
29Anna Sanders (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:03:34
30Sarah Barber (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)0:03:36
31Irena Ossola (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:03:46
32Emily Kachorek (Vanderkitten)0:03:47
33Lauren Tamayo (Exergy TWENTY 16)0:03:47
34Stephanie N Gonzalez0:04:01
35Whitney Schultz (Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING)0:04:02
36Lindsay Bayer (Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING)0:04:05
37Anna Christiansen0:04:15
38Jennifer Burtner (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)0:04:16
39Devon Gorry (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:04:17
40Jacquelyn Crowell (Exergy TWENTY 16)0:04:22
41Amy Phillips (Hub Endurance)0:04:23
42Breanne Nalder (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:04:24
43Meredith Miller (Team TIBCO)0:04:33
44Mary Zider (Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING)0:04:34
45Krista Doebel-Hickok (Team TIBCO)0:04:34
46Fiona Strouts (Metromint Cycling Team)0:04:35
47Vanessa Johnson (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)0:04:40
48Annalisa S Fish (Rockford/Clif)0:04:42
49Jenny S Lehmann0:04:43
50Fabienne Gerard (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:04:45
51Courteney Lowe (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:04:48
52Janel Holcomb (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:04:50
53Jessica Cerra (BMC Total Care Racing)0:04:52
54Kristine Brynjolfson (Trek Red Truck Racing Team)0:04:52
55Leah Guloien (Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING)0:04:59
56Megan Hill (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:04:59
57Gabrielle Fortin (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:04:59
58Jennifer App0:05:01
59Mikayla Lyman (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:05:16
60Anne Donley0:05:16
61Kate Chilcott (Vanderkitten)0:05:18
62Sue Butler (BMC Total Care Racing)0:05:21
63Jennifer Whalen (Metromint Cycling Team)0:05:22
64Megan Gray (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)0:05:23
65Stephanie A Skoreyko0:05:26
66Sophie Williamson (Vanderkitten)0:05:29
67Leah Kirchmann (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:05:32
68Jamie Gilgen (Infinit Canada / Cyclepower)0:05:33
69Laura Dodd (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)0:05:34
70Lauren Hall (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:05:34
71Kaelly Farnham (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:05:39
72Maria Santiago0:05:40
73Martina Patella (Glamour Cats p/b Picco & The Jets)0:05:50
74Jody Frank (NorthPoint Women's Racing Team)0:06:06
75Lindsay Fox (BMC Total Care Racing)0:06:07
76Amity Elliot (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:06:07
77Kimberley Turner0:06:25
78Amy Mcguire (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:06:27
79Kimberley Wells (Exergy TWENTY 16)0:06:29
80Abigail Mickey (Metromint Cycling Team)0:06:39
81Laura Ralston (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:06:40
82Allison Arensman (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:06:40
83Brenna Lopez-Otero (BMC Total Care Racing)0:06:49
84Anne Usher (BMC Total Care Racing)0:06:51
85Shoshauna A Laxson (Trek Red Truck Racing Team)0:06:57
86Maddi Campbell (Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING)0:07:01
87Alexandra Burton (BMC Total Care Racing)0:07:07
88Keri Gibson (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:07:14
89Sabrina David (Metromint Cycling Team)0:07:17
90Lauren Rauck Komanski (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:07:20
91Meghan Grant (Metromint Cycling Team)0:07:33
92Kerry Martin (BMC Total Care Racing)0:07:36
93Liza Rachetto (Vanderkitten)0:08:11
94Denise Ramsden (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:08:11
95Lauren De Crescenzo (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:08:24
96Jennifer Reither (Vanderkitten)0:09:20
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jasmin Glaesser (Team TIBCO)0:35:26
2Courteney Lowe (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:03:30
3Gabrielle Fortin (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:03:41
4Mikayla Lyman (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:03:58
5Kate Chilcott (Vanderkitten)0:04:00
6Sophie Williamson (Vanderkitten)0:04:11
7Allison Arensman (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:05:22
8Maddi Campbell (Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING)0:05:42
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Exergy TWENTY 162:23:15
2NOW and Novartis for MS0:00:21
3Team TIBCO0:00:46
4Optum p/b Kelly Benefits0:03:39
5DNA Cycling p/b Plan70:05:01
6Vanderkitten0:05:38
7Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING0:08:07
8Metromint Cycling Team0:08:15
9SCCA/Starbucks Cycling0:11:06
10Team Kenda p/b RACC0:12:49
11FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore0:15:32
12BMC Total Care Racing0:16:20
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 2
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kristin McGrath (Exergy TWENTY 16)3:49:30
2Claudia Haeusler (Team TIBCO)0:02:20
3Mara Abbott (Exergy TWENTY 16)0:02:48
4Alison Powers (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:04:14
5Jasmin Glaesser (Team TIBCO)0:05:08
6Andrea Dvorak (Exergy TWENTY 16)0:06:05
7Flavia Oliveira (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:06:31
8Joanne M Kiesanowski (Team TIBCO)0:06:33
9Jessica Cutler (Vanderkitten)0:06:51
10Amanda Miller (Team TIBCO)0:07:08
11Anne Perry (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:08:22
12Amy Thornquist (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:08:56
13Anna Sanders (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:09:43
14Rhae Shaw (Vanderkitten)0:09:45
15Jessica Cerra (BMC Total Care Racing)Row 14 - Cell 2
16Jade Wilcoxson (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:10:24
17Lauren Stephens (M Team TIBCO)0:10:40
18Katherine Hall (Metromint Cycling Team)0:11:18
19Kathryn Donovan (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:11:41
20Julie Emmerman (Rally Sport Cycling Team)0:12:09
21Krista Doebel-Hickok (Team TIBCO)0:12:43
22Kaelly Farnham (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:14:27
23Janel Holcomb (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:15:29
24Brianna Walle (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:16:47
25Robin Farina (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:17:23
26Alison Tetrick (Exergy TWENTY 16)0:17:42
27Laura Brown (Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING)0:17:50
28Lex Albrecht (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:18:36
29Breanne Nalder (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:18:46
30Amber Gaffney (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:19:07
31Molly Van Houweling (Metromint Cycling Team)0:19:11
32Olivia Dillon (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:19:22
33Stephanie N Gonzalez0:19:46
34Emily Kachorek (Vanderkitten)0:19:50
35Gabrielle Fortin (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:19:55
36Devon Gorry (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:19:57
37Joy L McCulloch (CashCall Mortgage)0:20:03
38Anna Christiansen0:20:09
39Mary Zider (Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING)0:20:30
40Fiona Strouts (Metromint Cycling Team)0:20:35
41Courteney Lowe (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:20:46
42Fabienne Gerard (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:20:51
43Meredith Miller (Team TIBCO)0:20:58
44Kristine Brynjolfson (Trek Red Truck Racing Team)0:21:04
45Leah Guloien (Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING)0:21:07
46Whitney Schultz (Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING)0:21:13
47Leah Kirchmann (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:21:17
48Mikayla Lyman (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:21:21
49Lauren Tamayo (Exergy TWENTY 16)0:21:24
50Sophie Williamson (Vanderkitten)0:21:33
51Jennifer Whalen (Metromint Cycling Team)0:21:39
52Laura Dodd (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)0:22:24
53Lindsay Bayer (Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING)0:23:30
54Vanessa Johnson (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)0:23:32
55Abigail Mickey (Metromint Cycling Team)0:23:35
56Lauren Rauck Komanski (NOW and Novartis for MS)0:23:42
57Anne Usher (BMC Total Care Racing)0:23:49
58Denise Ramsden (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:23:50
59Lindsay Fox (BMC Total Care Racing)0:23:54
60Jacquelyn Crowell (Exergy TWENTY 16)0:24:27
61Jenny S Lehmann0:24:33
62Liza Rachetto (Vanderkitten)0:25:00
63Jennifer Burtner (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)0:25:31
64Lauren Hall (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:25:38
65Shelley Olds (Team TIBCO)0:25:49
66Amy Phillips (Hub Endurance)0:26:08
67Sarah Barber (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)0:26:10
68Maria Santiago0:26:18
69Megan Gray (SCCA/Starbucks Cycling)Row 68 - Cell 2
70Irena Ossola (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:26:40
71Jody Frank (NorthPoint Women's Racing Team)0:26:43
72Megan Hill (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:27:07
73Kerry Martin (BMC Total Care Racing)0:27:08
74Kimberley Wells (Exergy TWENTY 16)0:29:00
75Maddi Campbell (Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING)0:29:06
76Martina Patella (Glamour Cats p/b Picco & The Jets)0:29:17
77Shoshauna A Laxson (Trek Red Truck Racing Team)0:29:39
78Meghan Grant (Metromint Cycling Team)0:29:41
79Sabrina David (Metromint Cycling Team)0:30:06
80Anne Donley0:30:27
81Laura Ralston (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:30:35
82Amity Elliot (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:32:02
83Sue Butler (BMC Total Care Racing)0:33:04
84Kimberley Turner0:35:49
85Lauren De Crescenzo (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:36:45
86Amy Mcguire (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:37:47
87Annalisa S Fish (Rockford/Clif)0:37:54
88Keri Gibson (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:39:17
89Kate Chilcott (Vanderkitten)0:40:37
90Jennifer App0:41:52
91Brenna Lopez-Otero (BMC Total Care Racing)0:42:13
92Stephanie A Skoreyko0:42:17
93Jamie Gilgen (Infinit Canada / Cyclepower)0:42:23
94Alexandra Burton (BMC Total Care Racing)0:44:19
95Allison Arensman (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:45:06
96Jennifer Reither (Vanderkitten)0:47:01
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jasmin Glaesser (Team TIBCO)3:54:38
2Gabrielle Fortin (Team Kenda p/b RACC)0:14:47
3Courteney Lowe (Optum p/b Kelly Benefits)0:15:38
4Mikayla Lyman (DNA Cycling p/b Plan7)0:16:13
5Sophie Williamson (Vanderkitten)0:16:25
6Maddi Campbell (Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING)0:23:58
7Kate Chilcott (Vanderkitten)0:35:29
8Allison Arensman (FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore)0:39:58
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Team classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Team TIBCO15:39:05
2Exergy TWENTY 160:05:07
3DNA Cycling p/b Plan70:21:23
4NOW and Novartis for MS0:29:25
5Vanderkitten0:36:41
6Optum p/b Kelly Benefits0:40:29
7Metromint Cycling Team0:51:35
8Team COLAVITA-FINE COOKING0:58:22
9BMC Total Care Racing1:00:44
10SCCA/Starbucks Cycling1:14:33
11Team Kenda p/b RACC1:16:05
12FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore1:25:58

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1