Skip to main content

Blanco aces seventh stage

Full Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira3:26:59
2Hernani Broco (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:00:05
3Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Carmiooro - NGC
4Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) ISD - Neri0:00:07
5David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot Siper0:00:11
6Rui Sousa (Por) Barbot Siper0:00:15
7Hugo Sabido (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:00:30
8Daniel Silva (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:00:40
9Victor Rodrigues (Por) Caja Rural0:00:47
10Andre Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
11Virgilio Santos (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
12Santiago Perez (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:00:56
13Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
14Ricardo Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:00:58
15Nelson Vitorino (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:01:03
16Joao Benta (Por) Madeinox Boavista
17Gustavo Rodriguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
18Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
19Edgar Pinto (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
20Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot Siper0:01:07
21Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:01:25
22Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - Conad
23Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
24Ricardo Vilela (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:01:30
25Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural
26Danail Petrov (Bul) Madeinox Boavista0:01:49
27Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur Sojasun0:01:56
28Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) ISD - Neri0:01:59
29Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita - Conad
30Alberto Morras (Spa) Madeinox Boavista0:02:04
31Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom0:02:09
32Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural
33Joni Brandao (Por) Portugal National Team0:02:11
34Miguel Candil (Spa) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:02:22
35Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC
36Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot Siper0:02:37
37Aketza Peña (Spa) Caja Rural
38Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre - Farnese Vini
39Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural0:02:40
40Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:03:34
41Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom0:03:40
42Rui Vinhas (Por) Portugal National Team0:04:00
43Matteo Rbottini (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:04:31
44Jesus Del Nero (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:04:56
45Hugo Sancho (Por) Portugal National Team
46Constantino Zaballa (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow
47Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur
48Guillermo Lana (Spa) Caja Rural0:04:59
49Marcio Barbosa (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
50Cesar Fonte (Por) Barbot Siper0:05:24
51Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD - Neri0:06:16
52Remco Broers (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:06:23
53Dmytro Grabovskyy (Ukr) ISD - Neri
54Vasco Pereira (Por) Portugal National Team0:06:59
55Julien Simon (Fra) Saur Sojasun0:07:28
56Andrea Tonti (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC
57David Livramento (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:08:19
58Helder Leal (Por) Portugal National Team0:08:22
59Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom0:08:54
60César Quiterio (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:09:24
61Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:09:27
62Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Saur Sojasun0:10:37
63Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:11:29
64Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia
65Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:12:12
66Candido Barbosa (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:12:38
67Bruno Pinto (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow
68Antonio Cabello (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur0:13:45
69Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom0:16:22
70Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia
71Pedro Lopes (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow
72Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro - NGC
73Alejandro Marque (Spa) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
74Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
75Francesco Tizza (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC
76Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
77Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) ISD - Neri
78Luis Pinheiro (Por) Madeinox Boavista
79Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Madeinox Boavista
80Jose Mendes (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
81Celio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista
82Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural
83Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural
84Marco Coelho (Por) Portugal National Team0:18:27
85Fabio Palma (Por) Portugal National Team
86Juan Estrada (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur
87Bernardo Colex (Mex) Amore & Vita - Conad
88Jesus Rosendo (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur
89Pablo Lechuga (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur
90Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Conad
91Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
92Joaquin Sobrino (Spa) Caja Rural
93Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
94Angel Vicioso (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur
95Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) ISD - Neri0:18:34
96Daniele Ratto (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC
97Jakub Novak (Svk) Amore & Vita - Conad
98Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) ISD - Neri0:19:37
99Pedro Soeiro (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:25:15
100Bruno Sancho (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
101Diego Tamayo (Col) Carmiooro - NGC
102Filipe Cardoso (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis
103Samuel Caldeira (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
104Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot Siper
105Celestino Pinho (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow
106Rony Martias (Fra) Saur Sojasun
107Marco Cunha (Por) Madeinox Boavista
108Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Conad
109Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur
110Jose De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
111Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) ISD - Neri
112Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
113Luis Silva (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
114Francisco Pacheco (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
115Jose Luis Cano (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur
116Carlos Baltazar (Por) Barbot Siper
117Edgar Anselmo (Por) Portugal National Team
118Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur Sojasun
119Gustavo Domingez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
120Joaquin Ortega (Spa) Barbot Siper
121Antonio Amorim (Por) Barbot Siper
122Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur Sojasun
123Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
124Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur Sojasun
125Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro - NGC
126Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
127Yohann Gene (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom

Points
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira25pts
2Hernani Broco (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis20
3Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Carmiooro - NGC16
4Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) ISD - Neri13
5David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot Siper10
6Rui Sousa (Por) Barbot Siper8
7Hugo Sabido (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis6
8Daniel Silva (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow4
9Victor Rodrigues (Por) Caja Rural2
10Andre Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira1

Alto Torre (HC), km. 168.0
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira25pts
2Hernani Broco (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis20
3Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Carmiooro - NGC17
4Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) ISD - Neri15
5David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot Siper13
6Rui Sousa (Por) Barbot Siper11
7Hugo Sabido (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis9
8Daniel Silva (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow7
9Victor Rodrigues (Por) Caja Rural5
10Andre Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira4
11Virgilio Santos (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis3
12Santiago Perez (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow2
13Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team1

Spring 1 - Fundao, km. 43.90
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Candido Barbosa (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira3pts
2Constantino Zaballa (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow2
3Matteo Rbottini (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini1

Sprint 2 - Valhelhas, km. 82.9
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Candido Barbosa (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira3pts
2Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia2
3Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro - NGC1

Sprint 3 - Manteigas, km. 99.5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia3pts
2Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - Conad2
3Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) ISD - Neri1

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1La- Rota Dos Moveis10:22:19
2Barbot-Siper0:00:11
3Palmeiras Resort-Prio0:00:23
4Lampre-Farnese Vini0:02:31
5Madeinox-Boavista0:03:00
6Caja Rural0:03:04
7C. C. Loulé- Louletano0:05:10
8Isd-Neri0:07:00
9Carmiooro-Ngc0:08:33
10Portugal0:09:45
11Bbox Bouygues Telecom0:13:21
12Rabobank Continental0:17:26
13Saur-Sojasun0:18:39
14Amore & Vita-Conad0:20:29
15Xacobeo-Galicia0:20:37
16Andalucia-Cajasur0:35:46

General classification after stage 7
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira31:54:11
2Hernani Broco (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:00:53
3David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot Siper0:01:04
4Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Carmiooro - NGC0:01:16
5Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) ISD - Neri
6Rui Sousa (Por) Barbot Siper0:01:47
7Andre Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:02:01
8Virgilio Santos (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:02:27
9Hugo Sabido (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:02:36
10Victor Rodrigues (Por) Caja Rural0:02:38
11Joao Benta (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:02:48
12Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot Siper
13Daniel Silva (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:03:14
14Nelson Vitorino (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:03:19
15Santiago Perez (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:03:48
16Ricardo Mestre (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:03:50
17Edgar Pinto (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:03:58
18Ruslan Pydgornyy (Ukr) ISD - Neri0:04:09
19Marco Marzano (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:04:30
20Ruben Reig (Spa) Caja Rural0:04:47
21Ricardo Vilela (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:05:06
22Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:05:18
23Danail Petrov (Bul) Madeinox Boavista0:05:51
24Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:06:00
25Gustavo Rodriguez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:06:20
26Aketza Peña (Spa) Caja Rural0:06:47
27Yannick Talabardon (Fra) Saur Sojasun0:07:14
28Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:07:58
29Rui Vinhas (Por) Portugal National Team0:08:48
30Jaroslaw Dabrowski (Pol) Amore & Vita - Conad0:09:17
31Constantino Zaballa (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:10:55
32Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:11:29
33Miguel Candil (Spa) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:11:57
34Joni Brandao (Por) Portugal National Team0:12:01
35Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:12:17
36Hugo Sancho (Por) Portugal National Team0:12:50
37Cesar Fonte (Por) Barbot Siper0:13:27
38Guillermo Lana (Spa) Caja Rural0:14:32
39Candido Barbosa (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:16:25
40Remco Broers (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:17:14
41Helder Leal (Por) Portugal National Team0:17:49
42Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural0:19:13
43Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural0:21:00
44Vasco Pereira (Por) Portugal National Team0:21:40
45Luis Pinheiro (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:23:19
46Andrea Tonti (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC0:23:46
47Vladislav Borisov (Rus) Amore & Vita - Conad0:24:06
48David Livramento (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:24:35
49Fabricio Ferrari (Uru) Caja Rural0:25:06
50Bruno Pires (Por) Barbot Siper0:25:37
51Bruno Pinto (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:26:54
52César Quiterio (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:28:00
53Matteo Rbottini (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:28:28
54Nelson Oliveira (Por) Xacobeo Galicia0:29:00
55Celio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:30:50
56Denys Kostyuk (Ukr) ISD - Neri0:31:33
57Javier Ramirez (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur0:33:17
58Marcio Barbosa (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:34:23
59Angel Vicioso (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur0:34:56
60Joaquim Sampaio (Por) Madeinox Boavista0:35:06
61Emanuele Sella (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC0:36:03
62Vincent Jerome (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom0:36:18
63Gustavo Domingez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:36:20
64Jesus Rosendo (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur0:38:06
65Egoitz Garcia (Spa) Caja Rural0:38:19
66Laurent Lefevre (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom0:40:56
67Bernardo Colex (Mex) Amore & Vita - Conad0:41:04
68Dmytro Grabovskyy (Ukr) ISD - Neri0:41:21
69Enrico Magazzini (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:41:38
70Alejandro Marque (Spa) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:41:55
71Jose Mendes (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:41:56
72Eric Berthou (Fra) Carmiooro - NGC0:42:36
73Antonio Amorim (Por) Barbot Siper0:43:51
74Pedro Lopes (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:44:42
75Vitaliy Kondrut (Ukr) ISD - Neri0:46:14
76Simone Ponzi (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini0:46:19
77Filipe Cardoso (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis0:47:55
78Perrig Quemeneur (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom0:49:40
79Pedro Soeiro (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow0:49:44
80Juan Estrada (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur0:50:10
81Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia0:51:57
82Marco Coelho (Por) Portugal National Team0:51:59
83Laurent Beuret (Swi) Carmiooro - NGC0:52:07
84Alberto Fernandez (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia0:55:26
85Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:55:34
86Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) ISD - Neri0:55:50
87Francesco Tizza (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC0:56:31
88Fabio Palma (Por) Portugal National Team0:58:58
89Jose Luis Cano (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur1:00:11
90Daniele Ratto (Ita) Carmiooro - NGC1:00:21
91Volodymyr Bileka (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Conad1:00:45
92Jesus Del Nero (Spa) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow1:00:52
93Alberto Morras (Spa) Madeinox Boavista1:02:34
94Helder Oliveira (Por) Barbot Siper1:04:08
95Antonio Cabello (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur1:06:56
96Oleksandr Kvachuk (Ukr) ISD - Neri1:09:19
97Julien Simon (Fra) Saur Sojasun1:10:08
98Pablo Lechuga (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur1:10:50
99Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team1:11:45
100Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur1:13:08
101Diego Tamayo (Col) Carmiooro - NGC1:14:13
102Dmytro Krivtsov (Ukr) ISD - Neri1:15:54
103Jean Marc Marino (Fra) Saur Sojasun1:16:38
104Carlos Baltazar (Por) Barbot Siper1:17:27
105Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team1:18:39
106Daniele Righi (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini1:19:17
107Martijn Keizer (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team1:19:58
108Rodrigo Garcia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia
109Alexandre Pichot (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom1:20:52
110Bruno Sancho (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis1:23:06
111Samuel Caldeira (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira1:23:12
112Celestino Pinho (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow1:24:10
113Marco Cunha (Por) Madeinox Boavista1:26:00
114Joaquin Sobrino (Spa) Caja Rural1:29:17
115Edgar Anselmo (Por) Portugal National Team1:29:27
116Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra) Saur Sojasun1:30:08
117Yohann Gene (Fra) BBOX Bouygues Telecom1:30:12
118Rony Martias (Fra) Saur Sojasun1:30:58
119Joaquin Ortega (Spa) Barbot Siper1:31:10
120Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Saur Sojasun1:31:44
121Francisco Pacheco (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia1:35:20
122Luis Silva (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira1:35:33
123Jakub Novak (Svk) Amore & Vita - Conad1:36:13
124Jose De Segovia (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia1:36:54
125Yuri Metlushenko (Ukr) Amore & Vita - Conad1:40:05
126Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur Sojasun1:40:36
127Coen Vermeltfoort (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team1:43:55

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira76pts
2Candido Barbosa (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira76
3Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot Siper71
4Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural44
5Hernani Broco (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis43
6David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot Siper35
7Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) ISD - Neri33
8Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Carmiooro - NGC29
9Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural28
10Jimmy Casper (Fra) Saur Sojasun27
11Joaquin Ortega (Spa) Barbot Siper26
12Danail Petrov (Bul) Madeinox Boavista23
13Andre Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira22
14Juan Jose Lobato (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur22
15Rui Sousa (Por) Barbot Siper20
16Jose Mendes (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis20
17Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia19
18Angel Vicioso (Spa) Andalucia Cajasur18
19Daniele Pietropolli (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini16
20Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) ISD - Neri16
21Luis Pinheiro (Por) Madeinox Boavista15
22Daniel Silva (Por) CC Loulé – Louletano - Aquashow14
23Bruno Sancho (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis14
24Edgar Pinto (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis13
25Victor Rodrigues (Por) Caja Rural12

Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1David Blanco (Spa) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira48pts
2Oleg Chuzhda (Ukr) Caja Rural40
3Hernani Broco (Por) LA Aluminios – Rota dos Móveis40
4Sergio Sousa (Por) Madeinox Boavista25
5David Bernabeu (Spa) Barbot Siper23
6Sergio Pardilla (Spa) Carmiooro - NGC21
7Rui Sousa (Por) Barbot Siper21
8Jose Herrada (Spa) Caja Rural20
9Sergio Ribeiro (Por) Barbot Siper19
10Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) ISD - Neri19
11Andre Cardoso (Por) Palmeiras Resort - Tavira17

Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) Team
1Ricardo Vilela (Por) Madeinox Boavista
2Alfredo Balloni (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
3Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team
4Joni Brandao (Por) Portugal National Team
5Matteo Rbottini (Ita) Lampre - Farnese Vini
6Alberto Morras (Spa) Madeinox Boavista

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1La- Rota Dos Moveis95:41:51
2Barbot-Siper0:00:02
3Palmeiras Resort-Prio0:04:42
4Madeinox-Boavista0:08:42
5Caja Rural0:10:34
6C. C. Loulé- Louletano0:14:53
7Lampre-Farnese Vini0:17:44
8Isd-Neri0:17:45
9Portugal0:30:19
10Carmiooro-Ngc0:41:19
11Xacobeo-Galicia0:49:33
12Amore & Vita-Conad1:03:33
13Rabobank Cont.1:10:54
14Andalucia-Cajasur1:19:12
15Bbox Bouygues Telecom1:52:57
16Saur-Sojasun2:19:28

Latest on Cyclingnews