Bol back on top on stage 3

Full Results

Swipe to scroll horizontally
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team3:25:44
2Kevin Cherruault (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:00:01
3Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 2 - Cell 2
4Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealthRow 3 - Cell 2
5Anthony Vignes (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 4 - Cell 2
6Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas PersonalRow 5 - Cell 2
7Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 6 - Cell 2
8Clément Mahe (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 7 - Cell 2
9Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 8 - Cell 2
10Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 9 - Cell 2
11Stian Remme (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 10 - Cell 2
12Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas PersonalRow 11 - Cell 2
13Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britain0:00:21
14Julien Gonnet (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre0:00:22
15Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 14 - Cell 2
16César Bihel (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 15 - Cell 2
17Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 16 - Cell 2
18Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 17 - Cell 2
19Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Josef Benetseder (Aut) Team VorarlbergRow 19 - Cell 2
21Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 20 - Cell 2
22Frederik Verkinderen (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 21 - Cell 2
23Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas PersonalRow 22 - Cell 2
24Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 23 - Cell 2
25Niki Byrgesen (Den) DenmarkRow 24 - Cell 2
26Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 25 - Cell 2
27Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas PersonalRow 26 - Cell 2
28Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 27 - Cell 2
29Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 28 - Cell 2
30Alexander Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealthRow 29 - Cell 2
31Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 30 - Cell 2
32Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 31 - Cell 2
33Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 32 - Cell 2
34Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 33 - Cell 2
35Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 34 - Cell 2
36Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 35 - Cell 2
37Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 36 - Cell 2
38Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 37 - Cell 2
39Olivier Lefrancois (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 38 - Cell 2
40Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 39 - Cell 2
41Dominik Hrinkow (Aut) Team VorarlbergRow 40 - Cell 2
42Rene Mandri (Est) Endura RacingRow 41 - Cell 2
43Joël Pearson (Aus) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 42 - Cell 2
44François Lancon (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 43 - Cell 2
45Christer Rake (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 44 - Cell 2
46Mikkel Mortensen (Den) DenmarkRow 45 - Cell 2
47Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 46 - Cell 2
48Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 47 - Cell 2
49Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 48 - Cell 2
50Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 49 - Cell 2
51Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 50 - Cell 2
52Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 51 - Cell 2
53Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 52 - Cell 2
54Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 53 - Cell 2
55Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 54 - Cell 2
56David Rosch (Ger) Atlas PersonalRow 55 - Cell 2
57Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 56 - Cell 2
58Ludovic Bret (Fra) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 57 - Cell 2
59Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 58 - Cell 2
60Alexandre Aulas (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 59 - Cell 2
61Michael Friedman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealthRow 60 - Cell 2
62Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 61 - Cell 2
63Mark Christian (GBr) Great BritainRow 62 - Cell 2
64Simon Gouedard (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 63 - Cell 2
65Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 64 - Cell 2
66Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 65 - Cell 2
67Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 66 - Cell 2
68Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 67 - Cell 2
69Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 68 - Cell 2
70Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Team VorarlbergRow 69 - Cell 2
71Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 70 - Cell 2
72Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 71 - Cell 2
73Gwenael Simon (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 72 - Cell 2
74Alphonse Vermote (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 73 - Cell 2
75Jonathan Dewitte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 74 - Cell 2
76Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 75 - Cell 2
77Albain Cormier (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 76 - Cell 2
78Benjamin Le Montagner (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 77 - Cell 2
79Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 78 - Cell 2
80David Clarke (GBr) Endura RacingRow 79 - Cell 2
81Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 80 - Cell 2
82Brian Bulgac (Ned) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 81 - Cell 2
83Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 82 - Cell 2
84Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 83 - Cell 2
85Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Team VorarlbergRow 84 - Cell 2
86Niels Nachtergaele (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 85 - Cell 2
87Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura RacingRow 86 - Cell 2
88Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 87 - Cell 2
89Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas PersonalRow 88 - Cell 2
90Flavien Maurelet (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 89 - Cell 2
91Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura RacingRow 90 - Cell 2
92Benoit Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 91 - Cell 2
93Mathieu Cloarec (Fra) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 92 - Cell 2
94Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 93 - Cell 2
95Sam Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 94 - Cell 2
96Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Team VorarlbergRow 95 - Cell 2
97Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 96 - Cell 2
98Vincent Ragot (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 97 - Cell 2
99Fabien Sidaner (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 98 - Cell 2
100Alexander Prishpetniy (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 99 - Cell 2
101Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 100 - Cell 2
102Mathieu Desniou (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:00:50
103Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 102 - Cell 2
104Jesper Morkov (Den) Denmark0:01:18
105Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre0:01:27
106Julien Jegou (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20000:01:42
107Daniel McLay (GBr) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:01:58
108Jonathan Mould (GBr) Great BritainRow 107 - Cell 2
109Luke Rowe (GBr) Great BritainRow 108 - Cell 2
110Mike Sherer (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth0:04:42
111Mickaël Renou (Fra) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 110 - Cell 2
112Rasmus Quaade (Den) DenmarkRow 111 - Cell 2
113Steven Le Vessier (Fra) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 112 - Cell 2
114Rohan Dennis (Aus) Rabobank Continental Team0:07:09
115Jarno Van Guyse (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 114 - Cell 2
116Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 115 - Cell 2
117James Moss (GBr) Endura RacingRow 116 - Cell 2
118Erick Rowsell (GBr) Great BritainRow 117 - Cell 2
119Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 118 - Cell 2
120Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 119 - Cell 2
121Robert Bartko (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 120 - Cell 2
122Nikias Arndt (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 121 - Cell 2
123Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Denmark0:08:18
124Christian Ranneries (Den) DenmarkRow 123 - Cell 2
125Samuel Harrison (GBr) Great BritainRow 124 - Cell 2
126Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 125 - Cell 2
127Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 126 - Cell 2
128Paul Voss (Ger) Endura RacingRow 127 - Cell 2
129Thomas Soladay (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealthRow 128 - Cell 2
130Victor Fobert (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 129 - Cell 2
131Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 130 - Cell 2
132Florian Auberger (Fra) Selection de Bretagne0:14:42
DNFArnaud Molmy (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 132 - Cell 2
DNFDmitriy Mokrov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 133 - Cell 2
DNSDaniel Holloway (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealthRow 134 - Cell 2
Swipe to scroll horizontally
General classification after stage 3
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal11:25:30
2Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing0:00:08
3Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:00:18
4Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha0:00:29
5Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:01:10
6Kevin Cherruault (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:01:25
7Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas PersonalRow 6 - Cell 2
8Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller0:01:27
9Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 8 - Cell 2
10Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:01:28
11Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida0:01:29
12Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth0:01:31
13Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 12 - Cell 2
14Clément Mahe (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 13 - Cell 2
15Anthony Vignes (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 14 - Cell 2
16Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britain0:01:45
17Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing0:01:48
18Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 17 - Cell 2
19Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:01:49
20Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 19 - Cell 2
21Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 930:01:50
22Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 21 - Cell 2
23Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing0:01:51
24Julien Gonnet (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre0:01:52
25Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 24 - Cell 2
26Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 25 - Cell 2
27César Bihel (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 26 - Cell 2
28Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas PersonalRow 27 - Cell 2
29Alexander Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealthRow 28 - Cell 2
30Josef Benetseder (Aut) Team VorarlbergRow 29 - Cell 2
31Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 30 - Cell 2
32Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 31 - Cell 2
33Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 32 - Cell 2
34Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 33 - Cell 2
35Michael Friedman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealthRow 34 - Cell 2
36Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 35 - Cell 2
37Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 36 - Cell 2
38Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 37 - Cell 2
39Dominik Hrinkow (Aut) Team VorarlbergRow 38 - Cell 2
40Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas PersonalRow 39 - Cell 2
41Frederik Verkinderen (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 40 - Cell 2
42Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 41 - Cell 2
43Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 42 - Cell 2
44Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 43 - Cell 2
45Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 44 - Cell 2
46Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 45 - Cell 2
47François Lancon (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 46 - Cell 2
48Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 47 - Cell 2
49Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 48 - Cell 2
50Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 49 - Cell 2
51Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 50 - Cell 2
52Olivier Lefrancois (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 51 - Cell 2
53Mark Christian (GBr) Great BritainRow 52 - Cell 2
54Niki Byrgesen (Den) DenmarkRow 53 - Cell 2
55Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 54 - Cell 2
56Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 55 - Cell 2
57Ludovic Bret (Fra) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 56 - Cell 2
58Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 57 - Cell 2
59Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 58 - Cell 2
60Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Team VorarlbergRow 59 - Cell 2
61David Clarke (GBr) Endura RacingRow 60 - Cell 2
62Christer Rake (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 61 - Cell 2
63Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 62 - Cell 2
64Mikkel Mortensen (Den) DenmarkRow 63 - Cell 2
65Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 64 - Cell 2
66Gwenael Simon (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 65 - Cell 2
67Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 66 - Cell 2
68Niels Nachtergaele (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 67 - Cell 2
69Alphonse Vermote (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 68 - Cell 2
70Alexandre Aulas (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de TerreRow 69 - Cell 2
71Jonathan Dewitte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 70 - Cell 2
72Benoit Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 71 - Cell 2
73Flavien Maurelet (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 72 - Cell 2
74Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 73 - Cell 2
75Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 74 - Cell 2
76Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 75 - Cell 2
77Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 76 - Cell 2
78Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 77 - Cell 2
79Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 78 - Cell 2
80Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 79 - Cell 2
81Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas PersonalRow 80 - Cell 2
82Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 81 - Cell 2
83David Rosch (Ger) Atlas PersonalRow 82 - Cell 2
84Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 83 - Cell 2
85Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 84 - Cell 2
86Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 85 - Cell 2
87Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - SchullerRow 86 - Cell 2
88Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 87 - Cell 2
89Mathieu Cloarec (Fra) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 88 - Cell 2
90Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Team VorarlbergRow 89 - Cell 2
91Sam Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 90 - Cell 2
92Alexander Prishpetniy (Rus) Itera - KatushaRow 91 - Cell 2
93Brian Bulgac (Ned) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 92 - Cell 2
94Albain Cormier (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 93 - Cell 2
95Fabien Sidaner (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000Row 94 - Cell 2
96Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Team Vorarlberg0:02:11
97Mathieu Desniou (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:02:20
98Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 97 - Cell 2
99Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre0:02:55
100Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britain0:03:28
101Mickaël Renou (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:06:12
102Steven Le Vessier (Fra) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 101 - Cell 2
103Joël Pearson (Aus) Team U Nantes Atlantique0:08:38
104Simon Gouedard (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 103 - Cell 2
105Vincent Ragot (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 104 - Cell 2
106Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 105 - Cell 2
107Nikias Arndt (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:08:39
108Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 107 - Cell 2
109Erick Rowsell (GBr) Great BritainRow 108 - Cell 2
110Julien Jegou (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20000:09:58
111Daniel McLay (GBr) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:10:14
112Jesper Morkov (Den) Denmark0:10:36
113Mike Sherer (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth0:11:03
114Benjamin Le Montagner (Fra) Selection de Bretagne0:13:30
115James Moss (GBr) Endura Racing0:15:25
116Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur - SojasunRow 115 - Cell 2
117Robert Bartko (Ger) LKT Team BrandenburgRow 116 - Cell 2
118Florian Auberger (Fra) Selection de Bretagne0:16:10
119Samuel Harrison (GBr) Great Britain0:16:34
120Paul Voss (Ger) Endura RacingRow 119 - Cell 2
121Rasmus Quaade (Den) Denmark0:17:50
122Rohan Dennis (Aus) Rabobank Continental Team0:18:43
123Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:19:52
124Christian Ranneries (Den) DenmarkRow 123 - Cell 2
125Thomas Soladay (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealthRow 124 - Cell 2
126Victor Fobert (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 125 - Cell 2
127Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:21:26
128Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:23:39
129Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille0:23:42
130Jarno Van Guyse (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team0:25:30
131Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Denmark0:25:41
132Jonathan Mould (GBr) Great Britain0:28:04
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team50pts
2Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britain45Row 1 - Cell 3
3Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing34Row 2 - Cell 3
4Julien Gonnet (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre34Row 3 - Cell 3
5Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal33Row 4 - Cell 3
6Nikias Arndt (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg30Row 5 - Cell 3
7Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille25Row 6 - Cell 3
8Kevin Cherruault (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique23Row 7 - Cell 3
9Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal22Row 8 - Cell 3
10Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha22Row 9 - Cell 3
11Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller20Row 10 - Cell 3
12Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing20Row 11 - Cell 3
13Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole18Row 12 - Cell 3
14Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth18Row 13 - Cell 3
15Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller18Row 14 - Cell 3
16Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun17Row 15 - Cell 3
17Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun16Row 16 - Cell 3
18Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole16Row 17 - Cell 3
19Anthony Vignes (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200016Row 18 - Cell 3
20César Bihel (Fra) Selection de Bretagne16Row 19 - Cell 3
21Mathieu Desniou (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise16Row 20 - Cell 3
22Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise15Row 21 - Cell 3
23Alexander Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth15Row 22 - Cell 3
24Joël Pearson (Aus) Team U Nantes Atlantique15Row 23 - Cell 3
25Michael Friedman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth14Row 24 - Cell 3
26Clément Mahe (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200013Row 25 - Cell 3
27Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team13Row 26 - Cell 3
28Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida12Row 27 - Cell 3
29Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille12Row 28 - Cell 3
30Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller10Row 29 - Cell 3
31Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha10Row 30 - Cell 3
32Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo10Row 31 - Cell 3
33Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas Personal8Row 32 - Cell 3
34Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team8Row 33 - Cell 3
35Benoit Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole7Row 34 - Cell 3
36Josef Benetseder (Aut) Team Vorarlberg6Row 35 - Cell 3
37Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise6Row 36 - Cell 3
38Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre4Row 37 - Cell 3
39Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole3Row 38 - Cell 3
40Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole3Row 39 - Cell 3
41Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 932Row 40 - Cell 3
42Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo2Row 41 - Cell 3
43Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole2Row 42 - Cell 3
44Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team2Row 43 - Cell 3
45Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre2Row 44 - Cell 3
46Florian Auberger (Fra) Selection de Bretagne2Row 45 - Cell 3
47Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing1Row 46 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Mountains classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal26pts
2Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise16Row 1 - Cell 3
3Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida12Row 2 - Cell 3
4Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre10Row 3 - Cell 3
5Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille8Row 4 - Cell 3
6Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller8Row 5 - Cell 3
7Florian Auberger (Fra) Selection de Bretagne7Row 6 - Cell 3
8Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha6Row 7 - Cell 3
9Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth6Row 8 - Cell 3
10Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal5Row 9 - Cell 3
11Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun4Row 10 - Cell 3
12Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre4Row 12 - Cell 3
14Mark Christian (GBr) Great Britain4Row 13 - Cell 3
15Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha2Row 14 - Cell 3
16David Rosch (Ger) Atlas Personal2Row 15 - Cell 3
17Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller2Row 16 - Cell 3
18Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Team Vorarlberg2Row 17 - Cell 3
19Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg2Row 18 - Cell 3
20Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole1Row 19 - Cell 3
21Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo1Row 20 - Cell 3
22Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team1Row 21 - Cell 3
23Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker Merida1Row 22 - Cell 3
24Thomas Soladay (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth1Row 23 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Sprint classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing15pts
2Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal10Row 1 - Cell 3
3Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal8Row 2 - Cell 3
4Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole7Row 3 - Cell 3
5Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha7Row 4 - Cell 3
6Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun6Row 5 - Cell 3
7Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre6Row 6 - Cell 3
8Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille6Row 7 - Cell 3
9Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise5Row 8 - Cell 3
10Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole5Row 9 - Cell 3
11Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida4Row 10 - Cell 3
12Florian Auberger (Fra) Selection de Bretagne4Row 11 - Cell 3
13Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 933Row 12 - Cell 3
14Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo3Row 13 - Cell 3
15Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre3Row 14 - Cell 3
16Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing2Row 15 - Cell 3
17Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 931Row 16 - Cell 3
18Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise1Row 17 - Cell 3
19Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller1Row 18 - Cell 3
20Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker Merida1Row 19 - Cell 3
21Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille1Row 20 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Combination classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResultHeader Cell - Column 3
1Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise3pts
2Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal7Row 1 - Cell 3
3Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida7Row 2 - Cell 3
4Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre11Row 3 - Cell 3
5Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole16Row 4 - Cell 3
6Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller21Row 5 - Cell 3
Swipe to scroll horizontally
Young rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team11:26:40
2Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun0:00:18
3Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole0:00:21
4Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britain0:00:35
5Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise0:00:39
6Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille MetropoleRow 5 - Cell 2
7Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:00:40
8Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:00:42
9Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit AgricoleRow 8 - Cell 2
10Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 9 - Cell 2
11Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 10 - Cell 2
12Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93Row 11 - Cell 2
13Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto DavoRow 12 - Cell 2
14Mark Christian (GBr) Great BritainRow 13 - Cell 2
15Niki Byrgesen (Den) DenmarkRow 14 - Cell 2
16Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 15 - Cell 2
17Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental TeamRow 16 - Cell 2
18Gwenael Simon (Fra) Selection de BretagneRow 17 - Cell 2
19Alphonse Vermote (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 18 - Cell 2
20Flavien Maurelet (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 19 - Cell 2
21Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 20 - Cell 2
22Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 21 - Cell 2
23Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 22 - Cell 2
24Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker MeridaRow 23 - Cell 2
25Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme MarseilleRow 24 - Cell 2
26Mathieu Cloarec (Fra) Team U Nantes AtlantiqueRow 25 - Cell 2
27Sam Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step Cycling TeamRow 26 - Cell 2
28Albain Cormier (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 27 - Cell 2
29Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britain0:02:18
30Nikias Arndt (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:07:29
31Erick Rowsell (GBr) Great BritainRow 30 - Cell 2
32Julien Jegou (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 20000:08:48
33Daniel McLay (GBr) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo0:09:04
34Samuel Harrison (GBr) Great Britain0:15:24
35Rasmus Quaade (Den) Denmark0:16:40
36Rohan Dennis (Aus) Rabobank Continental Team0:17:33
37Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team0:18:42
38Victor Fobert (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur OiseRow 37 - Cell 2
39Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg0:22:29
40Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Denmark0:24:31
41Jonathan Mould (GBr) Great Britain0:26:54

Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*

Join now for unlimited access

Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1

*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets

After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59

Join now for unlimited access

Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1