Bol back on top on stage 3
By Cycling News
published Kusztor claims race lead
Image 1 of 36
Full Results
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | 3:25:44 |
2 | Kevin Cherruault (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique | 0:00:01 |
3 | Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | Row 2 - Cell 2 |
4 | Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Row 3 - Cell 2 |
5 | Anthony Vignes (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | Row 4 - Cell 2 |
6 | Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal | Row 5 - Cell 2 |
7 | Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | Row 6 - Cell 2 |
8 | Clément Mahe (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | Row 7 - Cell 2 |
9 | Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | Row 9 - Cell 2 |
11 | Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida | Row 10 - Cell 2 |
12 | Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal | Row 11 - Cell 2 |
13 | Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britain | 0:00:21 |
14 | Julien Gonnet (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | 0:00:22 |
15 | Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | Row 14 - Cell 2 |
16 | César Bihel (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | Row 15 - Cell 2 |
17 | Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | Row 16 - Cell 2 |
18 | Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | Row 17 - Cell 2 |
19 | Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | Row 18 - Cell 2 |
20 | Josef Benetseder (Aut) Team Vorarlberg | Row 19 - Cell 2 |
21 | Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | Row 20 - Cell 2 |
22 | Frederik Verkinderen (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | Row 21 - Cell 2 |
23 | Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas Personal | Row 22 - Cell 2 |
24 | Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team | Row 23 - Cell 2 |
25 | Niki Byrgesen (Den) Denmark | Row 24 - Cell 2 |
26 | Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | Row 25 - Cell 2 |
27 | Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas Personal | Row 26 - Cell 2 |
28 | Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | Row 27 - Cell 2 |
29 | Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | Row 28 - Cell 2 |
30 | Alexander Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Row 29 - Cell 2 |
31 | Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | Row 30 - Cell 2 |
32 | Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 | Row 31 - Cell 2 |
33 | Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | Row 32 - Cell 2 |
34 | Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | Row 33 - Cell 2 |
35 | Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | Row 34 - Cell 2 |
36 | Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | Row 35 - Cell 2 |
37 | Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | Row 36 - Cell 2 |
38 | Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | Row 37 - Cell 2 |
39 | Olivier Lefrancois (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | Row 38 - Cell 2 |
40 | Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 | Row 39 - Cell 2 |
41 | Dominik Hrinkow (Aut) Team Vorarlberg | Row 40 - Cell 2 |
42 | Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing | Row 41 - Cell 2 |
43 | Joël Pearson (Aus) Team U Nantes Atlantique | Row 42 - Cell 2 |
44 | François Lancon (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | Row 43 - Cell 2 |
45 | Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Merida | Row 44 - Cell 2 |
46 | Mikkel Mortensen (Den) Denmark | Row 45 - Cell 2 |
47 | Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | Row 46 - Cell 2 |
48 | Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | Row 47 - Cell 2 |
49 | Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | Row 48 - Cell 2 |
50 | Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | Row 49 - Cell 2 |
51 | Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | Row 50 - Cell 2 |
52 | Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker Merida | Row 51 - Cell 2 |
53 | Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 | Row 52 - Cell 2 |
54 | Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Merida | Row 53 - Cell 2 |
55 | Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | Row 54 - Cell 2 |
56 | David Rosch (Ger) Atlas Personal | Row 55 - Cell 2 |
57 | Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | Row 56 - Cell 2 |
58 | Ludovic Bret (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique | Row 57 - Cell 2 |
59 | Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker Merida | Row 58 - Cell 2 |
60 | Alexandre Aulas (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | Row 59 - Cell 2 |
61 | Michael Friedman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Row 60 - Cell 2 |
62 | Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | Row 61 - Cell 2 |
63 | Mark Christian (GBr) Great Britain | Row 62 - Cell 2 |
64 | Simon Gouedard (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | Row 63 - Cell 2 |
65 | Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | Row 64 - Cell 2 |
66 | Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | Row 65 - Cell 2 |
67 | Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | Row 66 - Cell 2 |
68 | Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Merida | Row 67 - Cell 2 |
69 | Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | Row 68 - Cell 2 |
70 | Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Team Vorarlberg | Row 69 - Cell 2 |
71 | Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 | Row 70 - Cell 2 |
72 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | Row 71 - Cell 2 |
73 | Gwenael Simon (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | Row 72 - Cell 2 |
74 | Alphonse Vermote (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team | Row 73 - Cell 2 |
75 | Jonathan Dewitte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | Row 74 - Cell 2 |
76 | Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | Row 75 - Cell 2 |
77 | Albain Cormier (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | Row 76 - Cell 2 |
78 | Benjamin Le Montagner (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | Row 77 - Cell 2 |
79 | Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | Row 78 - Cell 2 |
80 | David Clarke (GBr) Endura Racing | Row 79 - Cell 2 |
81 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | Row 80 - Cell 2 |
82 | Brian Bulgac (Ned) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | Row 81 - Cell 2 |
83 | Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | Row 82 - Cell 2 |
84 | Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | Row 83 - Cell 2 |
85 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Team Vorarlberg | Row 84 - Cell 2 |
86 | Niels Nachtergaele (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team | Row 85 - Cell 2 |
87 | Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing | Row 86 - Cell 2 |
88 | Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | Row 87 - Cell 2 |
89 | Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal | Row 88 - Cell 2 |
90 | Flavien Maurelet (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | Row 89 - Cell 2 |
91 | Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing | Row 90 - Cell 2 |
92 | Benoit Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | Row 91 - Cell 2 |
93 | Mathieu Cloarec (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique | Row 92 - Cell 2 |
94 | Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | Row 93 - Cell 2 |
95 | Sam Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team | Row 94 - Cell 2 |
96 | Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Team Vorarlberg | Row 95 - Cell 2 |
97 | Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | Row 96 - Cell 2 |
98 | Vincent Ragot (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | Row 97 - Cell 2 |
99 | Fabien Sidaner (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | Row 98 - Cell 2 |
100 | Alexander Prishpetniy (Rus) Itera - Katusha | Row 99 - Cell 2 |
101 | Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team | Row 100 - Cell 2 |
102 | Mathieu Desniou (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | 0:00:50 |
103 | Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | Row 102 - Cell 2 |
104 | Jesper Morkov (Den) Denmark | 0:01:18 |
105 | Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | 0:01:27 |
106 | Julien Jegou (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | 0:01:42 |
107 | Daniel McLay (GBr) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | 0:01:58 |
108 | Jonathan Mould (GBr) Great Britain | Row 107 - Cell 2 |
109 | Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britain | Row 108 - Cell 2 |
110 | Mike Sherer (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | 0:04:42 |
111 | Mickaël Renou (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique | Row 110 - Cell 2 |
112 | Rasmus Quaade (Den) Denmark | Row 111 - Cell 2 |
113 | Steven Le Vessier (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique | Row 112 - Cell 2 |
114 | Rohan Dennis (Aus) Rabobank Continental Team | 0:07:09 |
115 | Jarno Van Guyse (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team | Row 114 - Cell 2 |
116 | Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | Row 115 - Cell 2 |
117 | James Moss (GBr) Endura Racing | Row 116 - Cell 2 |
118 | Erick Rowsell (GBr) Great Britain | Row 117 - Cell 2 |
119 | Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | Row 118 - Cell 2 |
120 | Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | Row 119 - Cell 2 |
121 | Robert Bartko (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | Row 120 - Cell 2 |
122 | Nikias Arndt (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | Row 121 - Cell 2 |
123 | Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Denmark | 0:08:18 |
124 | Christian Ranneries (Den) Denmark | Row 123 - Cell 2 |
125 | Samuel Harrison (GBr) Great Britain | Row 124 - Cell 2 |
126 | Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | Row 125 - Cell 2 |
127 | Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | Row 126 - Cell 2 |
128 | Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing | Row 127 - Cell 2 |
129 | Thomas Soladay (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Row 128 - Cell 2 |
130 | Victor Fobert (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | Row 129 - Cell 2 |
131 | Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | Row 130 - Cell 2 |
132 | Florian Auberger (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | 0:14:42 |
DNF | Arnaud Molmy (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 | Row 132 - Cell 2 |
DNF | Dmitriy Mokrov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | Row 133 - Cell 2 |
DNS | Daniel Holloway (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Row 134 - Cell 2 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal | 11:25:30 |
2 | Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing | 0:00:08 |
3 | Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | 0:00:18 |
4 | Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | 0:00:29 |
5 | Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | 0:01:10 |
6 | Kevin Cherruault (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique | 0:01:25 |
7 | Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal | Row 6 - Cell 2 |
8 | Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | 0:01:27 |
9 | Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 0:01:28 |
11 | Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida | 0:01:29 |
12 | Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | 0:01:31 |
13 | Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | Row 12 - Cell 2 |
14 | Clément Mahe (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | Row 13 - Cell 2 |
15 | Anthony Vignes (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | Row 14 - Cell 2 |
16 | Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britain | 0:01:45 |
17 | Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing | 0:01:48 |
18 | Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | Row 17 - Cell 2 |
19 | Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | 0:01:49 |
20 | Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | Row 19 - Cell 2 |
21 | Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 | 0:01:50 |
22 | Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | Row 21 - Cell 2 |
23 | Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing | 0:01:51 |
24 | Julien Gonnet (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | 0:01:52 |
25 | Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | Row 24 - Cell 2 |
26 | Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | Row 25 - Cell 2 |
27 | César Bihel (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | Row 26 - Cell 2 |
28 | Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas Personal | Row 27 - Cell 2 |
29 | Alexander Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Row 28 - Cell 2 |
30 | Josef Benetseder (Aut) Team Vorarlberg | Row 29 - Cell 2 |
31 | Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | Row 30 - Cell 2 |
32 | Sander Verhaeghe (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team | Row 31 - Cell 2 |
33 | Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | Row 32 - Cell 2 |
34 | Morgan Kneisky (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | Row 33 - Cell 2 |
35 | Michael Friedman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Row 34 - Cell 2 |
36 | Jonas Vangenechten (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | Row 35 - Cell 2 |
37 | Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | Row 36 - Cell 2 |
38 | Florian Le Corre (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | Row 37 - Cell 2 |
39 | Dominik Hrinkow (Aut) Team Vorarlberg | Row 38 - Cell 2 |
40 | Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi) Atlas Personal | Row 39 - Cell 2 |
41 | Frederik Verkinderen (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | Row 40 - Cell 2 |
42 | Julien Simon (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | Row 41 - Cell 2 |
43 | Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | Row 42 - Cell 2 |
44 | Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | Row 43 - Cell 2 |
45 | Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | Row 44 - Cell 2 |
46 | Jérémie Galland (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | Row 45 - Cell 2 |
47 | François Lancon (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | Row 46 - Cell 2 |
48 | Fabio Polazzi (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | Row 47 - Cell 2 |
49 | Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 | Row 48 - Cell 2 |
50 | Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | Row 49 - Cell 2 |
51 | Sondre Gjerdevik Sörtveit (Nor) Joker Merida | Row 50 - Cell 2 |
52 | Olivier Lefrancois (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | Row 51 - Cell 2 |
53 | Mark Christian (GBr) Great Britain | Row 52 - Cell 2 |
54 | Niki Byrgesen (Den) Denmark | Row 53 - Cell 2 |
55 | Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | Row 54 - Cell 2 |
56 | Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | Row 55 - Cell 2 |
57 | Ludovic Bret (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique | Row 56 - Cell 2 |
58 | Kevin Lalouette (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | Row 57 - Cell 2 |
59 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | Row 58 - Cell 2 |
60 | Reto Hollenstein (Swi) Team Vorarlberg | Row 59 - Cell 2 |
61 | David Clarke (GBr) Endura Racing | Row 60 - Cell 2 |
62 | Christer Rake (Nor) Joker Merida | Row 61 - Cell 2 |
63 | Alexis Bodiot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | Row 62 - Cell 2 |
64 | Mikkel Mortensen (Den) Denmark | Row 63 - Cell 2 |
65 | Gaël Malacarne (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | Row 64 - Cell 2 |
66 | Gwenael Simon (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | Row 65 - Cell 2 |
67 | Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker Merida | Row 66 - Cell 2 |
68 | Niels Nachtergaele (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team | Row 67 - Cell 2 |
69 | Alphonse Vermote (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team | Row 68 - Cell 2 |
70 | Alexandre Aulas (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | Row 69 - Cell 2 |
71 | Jonathan Dewitte (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | Row 70 - Cell 2 |
72 | Benoit Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | Row 71 - Cell 2 |
73 | Flavien Maurelet (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | Row 72 - Cell 2 |
74 | Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team | Row 73 - Cell 2 |
75 | Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 | Row 74 - Cell 2 |
76 | Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker Merida | Row 75 - Cell 2 |
77 | Henning Bommel (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | Row 76 - Cell 2 |
78 | Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | Row 77 - Cell 2 |
79 | Yohan Cauquil (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | Row 78 - Cell 2 |
80 | Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Merida | Row 79 - Cell 2 |
81 | Nicolas Baldo (Fra) Atlas Personal | Row 80 - Cell 2 |
82 | Matthieu Jeannes (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | Row 81 - Cell 2 |
83 | David Rosch (Ger) Atlas Personal | Row 82 - Cell 2 |
84 | Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | Row 83 - Cell 2 |
85 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | Row 84 - Cell 2 |
86 | Maxime Mederel (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 | Row 85 - Cell 2 |
87 | Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | Row 86 - Cell 2 |
88 | Andrey Solomennikov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | Row 87 - Cell 2 |
89 | Mathieu Cloarec (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique | Row 88 - Cell 2 |
90 | Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Team Vorarlberg | Row 89 - Cell 2 |
91 | Sam Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team | Row 90 - Cell 2 |
92 | Alexander Prishpetniy (Rus) Itera - Katusha | Row 91 - Cell 2 |
93 | Brian Bulgac (Ned) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | Row 92 - Cell 2 |
94 | Albain Cormier (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | Row 93 - Cell 2 |
95 | Fabien Sidaner (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | Row 94 - Cell 2 |
96 | Ermanno Capelli (Ita) Team Vorarlberg | 0:02:11 |
97 | Mathieu Desniou (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | 0:02:20 |
98 | Michael Weicht (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | Row 97 - Cell 2 |
99 | Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | 0:02:55 |
100 | Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britain | 0:03:28 |
101 | Mickaël Renou (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique | 0:06:12 |
102 | Steven Le Vessier (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique | Row 101 - Cell 2 |
103 | Joël Pearson (Aus) Team U Nantes Atlantique | 0:08:38 |
104 | Simon Gouedard (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | Row 103 - Cell 2 |
105 | Vincent Ragot (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | Row 104 - Cell 2 |
106 | Paul Poux (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | Row 105 - Cell 2 |
107 | Nikias Arndt (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:08:39 |
108 | Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | Row 107 - Cell 2 |
109 | Erick Rowsell (GBr) Great Britain | Row 108 - Cell 2 |
110 | Julien Jegou (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | 0:09:58 |
111 | Daniel McLay (GBr) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | 0:10:14 |
112 | Jesper Morkov (Den) Denmark | 0:10:36 |
113 | Mike Sherer (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | 0:11:03 |
114 | Benjamin Le Montagner (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | 0:13:30 |
115 | James Moss (GBr) Endura Racing | 0:15:25 |
116 | Christophe Laborie (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | Row 115 - Cell 2 |
117 | Robert Bartko (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | Row 116 - Cell 2 |
118 | Florian Auberger (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | 0:16:10 |
119 | Samuel Harrison (GBr) Great Britain | 0:16:34 |
120 | Paul Voss (Ger) Endura Racing | Row 119 - Cell 2 |
121 | Rasmus Quaade (Den) Denmark | 0:17:50 |
122 | Rohan Dennis (Aus) Rabobank Continental Team | 0:18:43 |
123 | Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | 0:19:52 |
124 | Christian Ranneries (Den) Denmark | Row 123 - Cell 2 |
125 | Thomas Soladay (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | Row 124 - Cell 2 |
126 | Victor Fobert (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | Row 125 - Cell 2 |
127 | Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:21:26 |
128 | Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:23:39 |
129 | Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | 0:23:42 |
130 | Jarno Van Guyse (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team | 0:25:30 |
131 | Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Denmark | 0:25:41 |
132 | Jonathan Mould (GBr) Great Britain | 0:28:04 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | 50 | pts |
2 | Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britain | 45 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing | 34 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Julien Gonnet (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | 34 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal | 33 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Nikias Arndt (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | 30 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | 25 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Kevin Cherruault (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique | 23 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal | 22 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | 22 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
11 | Mathieu Halleguen (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | 20 | Row 10 - Cell 3 |
12 | Alexandre Blain (Fra) Endura Racing | 20 | Row 11 - Cell 3 |
13 | Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | 18 | Row 12 - Cell 3 |
14 | Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | 18 | Row 13 - Cell 3 |
15 | Guillaume Blot (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | 18 | Row 14 - Cell 3 |
16 | Romain Matheou (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 17 | Row 15 - Cell 3 |
17 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 16 | Row 16 - Cell 3 |
18 | Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | 16 | Row 17 - Cell 3 |
19 | Anthony Vignes (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | 16 | Row 18 - Cell 3 |
20 | César Bihel (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | 16 | Row 19 - Cell 3 |
21 | Mathieu Desniou (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | 16 | Row 20 - Cell 3 |
22 | Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | 15 | Row 21 - Cell 3 |
23 | Alexander Candelario (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | 15 | Row 22 - Cell 3 |
24 | Joël Pearson (Aus) Team U Nantes Atlantique | 15 | Row 23 - Cell 3 |
25 | Michael Friedman (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | 14 | Row 24 - Cell 3 |
26 | Clément Mahe (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | 13 | Row 25 - Cell 3 |
27 | Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | 13 | Row 26 - Cell 3 |
28 | Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida | 12 | Row 27 - Cell 3 |
29 | Benjamin Giraud (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | 12 | Row 28 - Cell 3 |
30 | Romain Hardy (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | 10 | Row 29 - Cell 3 |
31 | Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | 10 | Row 30 - Cell 3 |
32 | Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | 10 | Row 31 - Cell 3 |
33 | Laurent Beuret (Swi) Atlas Personal | 8 | Row 32 - Cell 3 |
34 | Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | 8 | Row 33 - Cell 3 |
35 | Benoit Daeninck (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | 7 | Row 34 - Cell 3 |
36 | Josef Benetseder (Aut) Team Vorarlberg | 6 | Row 35 - Cell 3 |
37 | Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | 6 | Row 36 - Cell 3 |
38 | Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | 4 | Row 37 - Cell 3 |
39 | Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | 3 | Row 38 - Cell 3 |
40 | Olivier Pardini (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | 3 | Row 39 - Cell 3 |
41 | Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 | 2 | Row 40 - Cell 3 |
42 | Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | 2 | Row 41 - Cell 3 |
43 | Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | 2 | Row 42 - Cell 3 |
44 | Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | 2 | Row 43 - Cell 3 |
45 | Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | 2 | Row 44 - Cell 3 |
46 | Florian Auberger (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | 2 | Row 45 - Cell 3 |
47 | Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing | 1 | Row 46 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal | 26 | pts |
2 | Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | 16 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida | 12 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | 10 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | 8 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Sébastien Duret (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | 8 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Florian Auberger (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | 7 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Pavel Kochetkov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | 6 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Jesse Anthony (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | 6 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal | 5 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
11 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 4 | Row 10 - Cell 3 |
12 | Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing | 4 | Row 11 - Cell 3 |
13 | Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | 4 | Row 12 - Cell 3 |
14 | Mark Christian (GBr) Great Britain | 4 | Row 13 - Cell 3 |
15 | Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | 2 | Row 14 - Cell 3 |
16 | David Rosch (Ger) Atlas Personal | 2 | Row 15 - Cell 3 |
17 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | 2 | Row 16 - Cell 3 |
18 | Carlo Scognamiglio (Ita) Team Vorarlberg | 2 | Row 17 - Cell 3 |
19 | Johannes Heider (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | 2 | Row 18 - Cell 3 |
20 | Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | 1 | Row 19 - Cell 3 |
21 | Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | 1 | Row 20 - Cell 3 |
22 | Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | 1 | Row 21 - Cell 3 |
23 | Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker Merida | 1 | Row 22 - Cell 3 |
24 | Thomas Soladay (USA) Kelly Benefit Strategies - OptumHealth | 1 | Row 23 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rene Mandri (Est) Endura Racing | 15 | pts |
2 | Pirmin Lang (Swi) Atlas Personal | 10 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal | 8 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | 7 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Mikhail Antonov (Rus) Itera - Katusha | 7 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 6 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
7 | Sébastien Harbonnier (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | 6 | Row 6 - Cell 3 |
8 | Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | 6 | Row 7 - Cell 3 |
9 | Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | 5 | Row 8 - Cell 3 |
10 | Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | 5 | Row 9 - Cell 3 |
11 | Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida | 4 | Row 10 - Cell 3 |
12 | Florian Auberger (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | 4 | Row 11 - Cell 3 |
13 | Guillaume Faucon (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 | 3 | Row 12 - Cell 3 |
14 | Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | 3 | Row 13 - Cell 3 |
15 | Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | 3 | Row 14 - Cell 3 |
16 | Robert Partridge (GBr) Endura Racing | 2 | Row 15 - Cell 3 |
17 | Jonathan Thire (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 | 1 | Row 16 - Cell 3 |
18 | Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | 1 | Row 17 - Cell 3 |
19 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | 1 | Row 18 - Cell 3 |
20 | Frederik Wilmann (Nor) Joker Merida | 1 | Row 19 - Cell 3 |
21 | Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | 1 | Row 20 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result | Header Cell - Column 3 |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | 3 | pts |
2 | Peter Kusztor (Hun) Atlas Personal | 7 | Row 1 - Cell 3 |
3 | Stian Remme (Nor) Joker Merida | 7 | Row 2 - Cell 3 |
4 | Yann Guyot (Fra) Equipe Cycliste de L'Armee de Terre | 11 | Row 3 - Cell 3 |
5 | Gilles Devillers (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | 16 | Row 4 - Cell 3 |
6 | Eric Berthou (Fra) Bretagne - Schuller | 21 | Row 5 - Cell 3 |
Swipe to scroll horizontally
# | Rider Name (Country) Team | Result |
---|---|---|
1 | Jetse Bol (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | 11:26:40 |
2 | Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Saur - Sojasun | 0:00:18 |
3 | Matthieu Boulo (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | 0:00:21 |
4 | Andrew Fenn (GBr) Great Britain | 0:00:35 |
5 | Arnaud Demare (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | 0:00:39 |
6 | Loïc Desriac (Fra) Roubaix Lille Metropole | Row 5 - Cell 2 |
7 | Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | 0:00:40 |
8 | Moreno Hofland (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | 0:00:42 |
9 | Olivier Chevalier (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole | Row 8 - Cell 2 |
10 | Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | Row 9 - Cell 2 |
11 | Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | Row 10 - Cell 2 |
12 | Dimitri Le Boulch (Fra) Big Mat - Auber 93 | Row 11 - Cell 2 |
13 | Niels Reynvoet (Bel) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | Row 12 - Cell 2 |
14 | Mark Christian (GBr) Great Britain | Row 13 - Cell 2 |
15 | Niki Byrgesen (Den) Denmark | Row 14 - Cell 2 |
16 | Alexandre Gratiot (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | Row 15 - Cell 2 |
17 | Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | Row 16 - Cell 2 |
18 | Gwenael Simon (Fra) Selection de Bretagne | Row 17 - Cell 2 |
19 | Alphonse Vermote (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team | Row 18 - Cell 2 |
20 | Flavien Maurelet (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | Row 19 - Cell 2 |
21 | Kenneth Bultynck (Bel) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team | Row 20 - Cell 2 |
22 | Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) Joker Merida | Row 21 - Cell 2 |
23 | Toms Skujins (Lat) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | Row 22 - Cell 2 |
24 | Vegard Breen (Nor) Joker Merida | Row 23 - Cell 2 |
25 | Thomas Vaubourzeix (Fra) Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille | Row 24 - Cell 2 |
26 | Mathieu Cloarec (Fra) Team U Nantes Atlantique | Row 25 - Cell 2 |
27 | Sam Spokes (Aus) EFC Quick Step Cycling Team | Row 26 - Cell 2 |
28 | Albain Cormier (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | Row 27 - Cell 2 |
29 | Luke Rowe (GBr) Great Britain | 0:02:18 |
30 | Nikias Arndt (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:07:29 |
31 | Erick Rowsell (GBr) Great Britain | Row 30 - Cell 2 |
32 | Julien Jegou (Fra) Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | 0:08:48 |
33 | Daniel McLay (GBr) Omega Pharma Lotto Davo | 0:09:04 |
34 | Samuel Harrison (GBr) Great Britain | 0:15:24 |
35 | Rasmus Quaade (Den) Denmark | 0:16:40 |
36 | Rohan Dennis (Aus) Rabobank Continental Team | 0:17:33 |
37 | Barry Markus (Ned) Rabobank Continental Team | 0:18:42 |
38 | Victor Fobert (Fra) C.C. Nogent Sur Oise | Row 37 - Cell 2 |
39 | Franz Schiewer (Ger) LKT Team Brandenburg | 0:22:29 |
40 | Lasse Norman Hansen (Den) Denmark | 0:24:31 |
41 | Jonathan Mould (GBr) Great Britain | 0:26:54 |
Thank you for reading 5 articles in the past 30 days*
Join now for unlimited access
Enjoy your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
*Read any 5 articles for free in each 30-day period, this automatically resets
After your trial you will be billed £4.99 $7.99 €5.99 per month, cancel anytime. Or sign up for one year for just £49 $79 €59
Join now for unlimited access
Try your first month for just £1 / $1 / €1
Get The Leadout Newsletter
The latest race content, interviews, features, reviews and expert buying guides, direct to your inbox!
Latest on Cyclingnews
-
Dwars door Vlaanderen Men Live - Pedersen and Van Aert return to the cobbles
Peloton tackle 188.6km from Roeselare to Waregem in Tour of Flanders dress rehearsal -
Dwars door Vlaanderen Women Live - Classic stars prepare for Flanders
The peloton race seven cobblestone sections and nine climbs across 129.9km in Waregem -
Wout Poels reveals how Movistar punched and elbowed him at Volta a Catalunya
Dutch rider details acts of aggression from Iván García Cortina and Nairo Quintana -
Best cycling glasses of 2024: They're more than just sun protection
18 of the best cycling sunglasses for all conditions to keep you protected and looking stylish toos