Skip to main content

Park scores stage win

Results

#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sung Baek Park (Kor) KSPO1:50:20
2Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Malaysian National Team
4Matnur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
5Beham Khalili Khoshroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
6Kisnanto Nugroho (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta
7Masahiro Shinagawa (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
8Vincent Ang (Sin) CCN Colossi
9Projo Waseso (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
10Dong Hyun Shin (Kor) KSPO
11Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
12Mohd Nur Rizuan Zainal (Mas) Malaysian National Team
13Sacha Damrow (Ger) CCN Colossi
14Ibnu Rully Faroka (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
15Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
16Rastra Patria (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
17Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
18Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team
19Sherwin Carrera (Phi) 7 Eleven Racing Team By Roadbike
20Shimpei Fukuda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
21Ericson Obosa (Phi) 7 Eleven Racing Team By Roadbike
22Fatahiillah Abdullah (Ina) Araya Indonesia
23Usman Ali (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
24Robin Manulang (Ina) Araya Indonesia
25Ji Min Jung (Kor) KSPO
26Wei Cheng Lee (Tpe) Action Cycling Team
27Awang Sumbodho (Ina) Araya Indonesia
28Rachmadani (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club
29Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
30Iwan Setiawan (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
31Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat (Ina) Araya Indonesia
32Budi Santoso (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
33Shih Hsin Hsiao (Tpe) Action Cycling Team
34Ari Pratama (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung
35Endra Wijaya (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
36Suhardi Hassan (Mas) Malaysian National Team
37Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
38Dong Hun Kim (Kor) KSPO
39Ghader Mizbani (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
40Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Colossi
41Junaidi Bin Hashim (Sin) OCBC
42Farshid Salehan (IRI) Azad University
43Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team
44Jimmy Pratana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
45Robert Wijaya (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
46Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University
47Amir Mustafa Rusli (Mas) Malaysian National Team
48Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team
49Mirsamad Pourseyedi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
50Parno (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
51Rasoul Barati IRN 19850919 Giant Asia Racing Team
52Craig Hutton (Aus) Bike Bug North Sydney
53Ady Akhmad Jukardi (Ina) Dodol Picnic Garut
54Agung Ali Sahbana (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
55Chia Chun Chen (Tpe) Action Cycling Team
56Warseno (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta
57Haib Chang Huang (Tpe) Action Cycling Team
58Ramin Mehraban Azar (IRI) Azad University
59David McCann (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team
60Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
61Tonton Susanto (Ina) Azad University
62Edy Susanto (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club
63Andika Riyanto (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club
64Brock Roberts (NZl) Bike Bug North Sydney
65Yusrizal Usoff (Mas) Malaysian National Team
66Adi Putra Bin Yusof (Sin) OCBC
67Daniel Asto (Phi) 7 Eleven Racing Team By Roadbike
68Lemuel Lee (Sin) OCBC
69Ho Jun Rong (Sin) OCBC
70Takumi Beppu (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
71Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
72Elan Riyadi Sutomo (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club
73Joel Calderon (Phi) 7 Eleven Racing Team By Roadbike
74Rissin Rinaldy (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung
75Suryadi Dadi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung
76Agus Suhariawan (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta
77Ryan Hilmant Aruehaan (Ina) Dodol Picnic Garut
78Robert Hensley (GBr) CCN Colossi
79Abbas Saedi Tanha (IRI) Azad University
80Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team
81Caleb Jones (Aus) Bike Bug North Sydney
82Fauzian Syah (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
83Bayu Satrio S. Putra (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
84Taufik Muhammad (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta
85Darren Low (Sin) CCN Colossi
86David Treacy (Mlt) Bike Bug North Sydney
87Erwin Latief (Ina) Komunitas Sepeda Sumatera Barat
88Panca Suryo Noor (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
89Kaswanto (Ina) Araya Indonesia
90Adi Wibowo (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team0:00:24
91Teguh Mintaraga (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:00:35
92Angus Gale (Aus) Bike Bug North Sydney0:00:44
93Asrizal Alamsuddin (Ina) Komunitas Sepeda Sumatera Barat0:00:48
94Baler Ravina (Phi) 7 Eleven Racing Team By Roadbike0:01:03
95Yendi Putra (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:01:08
96Dong Hyun Choi (Kor) KSPO0:01:43
97Subchandri (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:02:04
98Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:02:45
99Hassan Basarahil (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:03:21
100Darmanto (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:04:58
101Didit Purwanto (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta0:10:34
DNFKurniawan (Ina) Dodol Picnic Garut
DNFAmin Suryana (Ina) Dodol Picnic Garut
DNFRizky Anugrah Pekelti (Ina) Dodol Picnic Garut
DNFTadi Andrian (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club
DNFIlham Putra Alimi Aliudin (Ina) Komunitas Sepeda Sumatera Barat
DNFArman Thalib (Ina) Komunitas Sepeda Sumatera Barat
DNFLugianto Roni (Ina) Komunitas Sepeda Sumatera Barat
DNFFeri Juanedi (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat

Intermediate Sprint, Pariaman Tengah, km. 50.5
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sacha Damrow (Ger) CCN Colossi5pts
2Mohd Nur Rizuan Zainal (Mas) Malaysian National Team3
3Daniel Asto (Phi) 7 Eleven Racing Team By Roadbike2
4Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina) Customs Cycling Club1

Indonesian riders
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Matnur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice1:50:20
2Kisnanto Nugroho (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta
3Projo Waseso (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
4Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
5Ibnu Rully Faroka (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
6Rastra Patria (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
7Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
8Fatahiillah Abdullah (Ina) Araya Indonesia
9Usman Ali (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
10Robin Manulang (Ina) Araya Indonesia
11Awang Sumbodho (Ina) Araya Indonesia
12Rachmadani (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club
13Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
14Iwan Setiawan (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
15Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat (Ina) Araya Indonesia
16Budi Santoso (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
17Ari Pratama (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung
18Endra Wijaya (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
19Jimmy Pratana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
20Robert Wijaya (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
21Parno (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
22Ady Akhmad Jukardi (Ina) Dodol Picnic Garut
23Agung Ali Sahbana (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
24Warseno (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta
25Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
26Tonton Susanto (Ina) Azad University
27Edy Susanto (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club
28Andika Riyanto (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club
29Elan Riyadi Sutomo (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club
30Rissin Rinaldy (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung
31Suryadi Dadi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung
32Agus Suhariawan (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta
33Ryan Hilmant Aruehaan (Ina) Dodol Picnic Garut
34Fauzian Syah (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
35Bayu Satrio S. Putra (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
36Taufik Muhammad (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta
37Erwin Latief (Ina) Komunitas Sepeda Sumatera Barat
38Panca Suryo Noor (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
39Kaswanto (Ina) Araya Indonesia
41Teguh Mintaraga (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:00:35
42Asrizal Alamsuddin (Ina) Komunitas Sepeda Sumatera Barat0:00:48
43Yendi Putra (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:01:08
44Subchandri (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:02:04
45Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:02:45
46Hassan Basarahil (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:03:21
47Darmanto (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:04:58
48Didit Purwanto (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta0:10:34

Teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Kspo5:31:00
2Aisan Racing Team
3Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4Polygon Sweet Nice
5Malaysian National Team
6United Bike Kencana Team
7Ccn Colossi
8Araya Indonesia
9Customs Cycling Club
107 Eleven Racing Team By Roadbike
11Action Cycling Team
12Giant Asia Racing Team
13Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta
14Azad University
15Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club
16Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
17Ocbc
18Putra Perjuangan Bandung
19Bike Bug North Sydney
20Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:03:47

Indonesian teams
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Polygon Sweet Nice5:31:00
2United Bike Kencana Team
3Araya Indonesia
4Customs Cycling Club
5Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta
6Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club
7Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
8Putra Perjuangan Bandung
9Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:03:47

General classification after stage 2a
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Hossein Askari (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team2:09:29
2Ghader Mizbani (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3Mirsamad Pourseyedi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:19
5Prajak Mahawong (Tha) Giant Asia Racing Team
6Rasoul Barati IRN 19850919 Giant Asia Racing Team
7David McCann (IRI) Giant Asia Racing Team
8Alex Coutts (GBr) Giant Asia Racing Team
9Wei Cheng Lee (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:00:44
10Shih Hsin Hsiao (Tpe) Action Cycling Team
11Haib Chang Huang (Tpe) Action Cycling Team
12Chun Kai Feng (Tpe) Action Cycling Team0:00:47
13Farshid Salehan (IRI) Azad University0:00:50
14Amir Zargari (IRI) Azad University
15Ramin Mehraban Azar (IRI) Azad University
16Tonton Susanto (Ina) Azad University
17Abbas Saedi Tanha (IRI) Azad University
18Shimpei Fukuda (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:01:06
19Takumi Beppu (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
20Kenichi Suzuki (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team
21Sung Baek Park (Kor) KSPO0:01:09
22Chia Chun Chen (Tpe) Action Cycling Team
23Dong Hyun Shin (Kor) KSPO0:01:15
24Ji Min Jung (Kor) KSPO
25Sacha Damrow (Ger) CCN Colossi0:01:18
26Vincent Ang (Sin) CCN Colossi0:01:21
27Lex Nederlof (Ned) CCN Colossi
28Mohd Nur Rizuan Zainal (Mas) Malaysian National Team0:01:29
29Matnur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:30
30Rastra Patria (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
31Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
32Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
33Amir Mustafa Rusli (Mas) Malaysian National Team0:01:31
34Yusrizal Usoff (Mas) Malaysian National Team
35Jimmy Pratana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:33
36Craig Hutton (Aus) Bike Bug North Sydney0:01:37
37Brock Roberts (NZl) Bike Bug North Sydney
38Caleb Jones (Aus) Bike Bug North Sydney
39David Treacy (Mlt) Bike Bug North Sydney
40Ibnu Rully Faroka (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team0:01:39
41Usman Ali (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
42Budi Santoso (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
43Robert Wijaya (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
44Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:01:40
45Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:01:42
46Iwan Setiawan (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
47Endra Wijaya (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
48Parno (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
49Agung Ali Sahbana (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
50Suhardi Hassan (Mas) Malaysian National Team0:01:43
51Beham Khalili Khoshroshahi (IRI) Tabriz Petrochemical Team0:01:44
52Ady Akhmad Jukardi (Ina) Dodol Picnic Garut0:01:54
53Ryan Hilmant Aruehaan (Ina) Dodol Picnic Garut
54Projo Waseso (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team0:01:56
55Fauzian Syah (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
56Bayu Satrio S. Putra (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
57Panca Suryo Noor (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
58Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (Mas) Malaysian National Team0:01:57
59Fatahiillah Abdullah (Ina) Araya Indonesia0:01:59
60Robin Manulang (Ina) Araya Indonesia
61Awang Sumbodho (Ina) Araya Indonesia
62Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat (Ina) Araya Indonesia
63Edy Susanto (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club0:02:01
64Andika Riyanto (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club
65Elan Riyadi Sutomo (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club
66Rachmadani (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club0:02:19
67Adi Wibowo (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team0:02:20
68Angus Gale (Aus) Bike Bug North Sydney0:02:21
69Kisnanto Nugroho (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta0:02:23
70Warseno (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta
71Taufik Muhammad (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta
72Masahiro Shinagawa (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:02:24
73Agus Suhariawan (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta0:02:25
74Ari Pratama (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:02:27
75Suryadi Dadi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung
76Rissin Rinaldy (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung
77Daniel Asto (Phi) 7 Eleven Racing Team By Roadbike0:02:42
78Sherwin Carrera (Phi) 7 Eleven Racing Team By Roadbike0:02:43
79Junaidi Bin Hashim (Sin) OCBC0:02:59
80Adi Putra Bin Yusof (Sin) OCBC
81Lemuel Lee (Sin) OCBC
82Ho Jun Rong (Sin) OCBC
83Kaswanto (Ina) Araya Indonesia0:03:05
84Takeaki Ayabe (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team0:03:07
85Darren Low (Sin) CCN Colossi0:03:23
86Robert Hensley (GBr) CCN Colossi0:03:24
87Joel Calderon (Phi) 7 Eleven Racing Team By Roadbike0:03:28
88Baler Ravina (Phi) 7 Eleven Racing Team By Roadbike0:03:46
89Ericson Obosa (Phi) 7 Eleven Racing Team By Roadbike0:04:18
90Erwin Latief (Ina) Komunitas Sepeda Sumatera Barat0:04:50
91Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:05:12
92Teguh Mintaraga (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:05:18
93Asrizal Alamsuddin (Ina) Komunitas Sepeda Sumatera Barat0:05:38
94Yendi Putra (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:05:51
95Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team0:06:22
96Dong Hun Kim (Kor) KSPO0:06:29
97Hassan Basarahil (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:06:33
98Subchandri (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:07:32
99Dong Hyun Choi (Kor) KSPO0:08:14
100Darmanto (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:09:41
101Didit Purwanto (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta0:12:57

Points classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Sacha Damrow (Ger) CCN Colossi5pts
2Mohd Nur Rizuan Zainal (Mas) Malaysian National Team3
3Daniel Asto (Phi) 7 Eleven Racing Team By Roadbike2
4Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina) Customs Cycling Club1

Regional rider classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tonton Susanto (Ina) Azad University2:10:19
2Matnur (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:40
3Rastra Patria (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
4Herwin Jaya (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
5Hari Fitrianto (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice
6Jimmy Pratana (Ina) Polygon Sweet Nice0:00:43
7Ibnu Rully Faroka (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team0:00:49
8Usman Ali (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
9Budi Santoso (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
10Robert Wijaya (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team
11Heksa Priya Prasetya (Ina) Customs Cycling Club0:00:52
12Iwan Setiawan (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
13Endra Wijaya (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
14Parno (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
15Agung Ali Sahbana (Ina) Customs Cycling Club
16Ady Akhmad Jukardi (Ina) Dodol Picnic Garut0:01:04
17Ryan Hilmant Aruehaan (Ina) Dodol Picnic Garut
18Projo Waseso (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team0:01:06
19Fauzian Syah (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
20Bayu Satrio S. Putra (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
21Panca Suryo Noor (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team
22Fatahiillah Abdullah (Ina) Araya Indonesia0:01:09
23Robin Manulang (Ina) Araya Indonesia
24Awang Sumbodho (Ina) Araya Indonesia
25Eko Bayu Nur Hidayat (Ina) Araya Indonesia
26Edy Susanto (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club0:01:11
27Andika Riyanto (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club
28Elan Riyadi Sutomo (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club
29Rachmadani (Ina) Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club0:01:29
30Adi Wibowo (Ina) Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team0:01:30
31Kisnanto Nugroho (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta0:01:33
32Warseno (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta
33Taufik Muhammad (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta
34Agus Suhariawan (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta0:01:35
35Ari Pratama (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:01:37
36Suryadi Dadi (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung
37Rissin Rinaldy (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung
38Kaswanto (Ina) Araya Indonesia0:02:15
39Erwin Latief (Ina) Komunitas Sepeda Sumatera Barat0:04:00
40Nunung Burhanudin (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:04:22
41Teguh Mintaraga (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:04:28
42Asrizal Alamsuddin (Ina) Komunitas Sepeda Sumatera Barat0:04:48
43Yendi Putra (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:05:01
44Bakdo Prilanji (Ina) United Bike Kencana Team0:05:32
45Hassan Basarahil (Ina) Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:05:43
46Subchandri (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:06:42
47Darmanto (Ina) Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:08:51
48Didit Purwanto (Ina) Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta0:12:07

Teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Tabriz Petrochemical Team5:50:09
2Giant Asia Racing Team0:00:19
3Action Cycling Team0:00:44
4Azad University0:00:50
5Aisan Racing Team0:01:06
6Kspo0:01:15
7Ccn Colossi0:01:21
8Polygon Sweet Nice0:01:30
9Malaysian National Team0:01:31
10Bike Bug North Sydney0:01:37
11United Bike Kencana Team0:01:39
12Customs Cycling Club0:01:42
13Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team0:01:56
14Araya Indonesia0:01:59
15Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club0:02:01
16Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta0:02:23
17Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:02:27
187 Eleven Racing Team By Roadbike0:02:43
19Ocbc0:02:59
20Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:08:30

Regional teams classification
#Rider Name (Country) TeamResult
1Polygon Sweet Nice5:51:39
2United Bike Kencana Team0:00:09
3Customs Cycling Club0:00:12
4Kutai Kartanegara Cycling Team0:00:26
5Araya Indonesia0:00:29
6Bintang Karanggan Cycling Club0:00:31
7Pengprov Issi D.I. Yogyakarta0:00:53
8Putra Perjuangan Bandung0:00:57
9Pengprov Issi Sumatera Barat0:07:00

Latest on Cyclingnews