Skip to main content

Tour de l'Ardèche start list

France
#
1Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Fra)
2Aude Biannic (Fra)
4Audrey Cordon (Fra)
5Amélie Rivat (Fra)
6Alna Burato (Fra)

Belgium
#
11Ine Beyen (Bel)
12Ann Sophie Duyck (Bel)
13Liesolot Decroix (Bel)
14Ludivine Henrion (Bel)
15Laure Werner (Bel)
16Grace Verbecke (Bel)

Switzerland
#
21Patricia Schwager (Swi)
22Doris Schweizer (Swi)
23Emilie Aubry (Swi)
24Pascale Schnider (Swi)
25Désirée Erhler (Swi)
26Nicole Hanselmann (Swi)

Russia
#
31Larisa Pankova (Rus)
32Yulia Blindyuk (Rus)
33Julia Martisova (Rus)
34Anna Potokina (Rus)
35Tatiana Shamanova (Rus)
36Marina Likchanova (Rus)

Norway
#
41Lise Nostvold (Nor)
42Théa Thorsen (Nor)
43Cecilie Johansen (Nor)
44Stine Borgli (Nor)
45Emilie Moberg (Nor)
46Meen Waersted Froydis (Nor)

Czech/Slovak Mixed Team
#
51Pavlina Sulcova (Cze)
53Katarina Hranaiova (Cze)
54Tereza Trefna (Cze)
55Véronica Blahova (Cze)
56Monica Kadlecova (Svk)

GARMIN-Cervelo
#
71Lizzie Armitstead (GBr)
72Sharon Laws (GBr)
73Lucy Martin (GBr)
74Emma Pooley (GBr)
75Carla Ryan (Aus)
76Iris Slappendel (Ned)

HTC-Highroad
#
81Amber Neben (USA)
82Ally Stacher (USA)
83Evelyn Stevens (USA)
84Amanda Miller (USA)
85Emilia Fahlin (Swe)

TEAM GSD Gestion
#
91Mélanie Bravard (Fra)
92Siobhan Horgan (Irl)
93Christine Majerus (Lux)
94Eugenie Mermillod (Fra)
95Fabienne Schauss (Lux)
96Lina-Kristin Schink (Ger)

Forno D'Asolo Colavita
#
101Elena Cecchini (Ita)
102Tetyana Riabchenko (Ukr)
103Uenia Fernandes Da Souza (Bra)
104Rosane Kirch (Bra)
105Svetlana Pauliukaite (Ltu)

Debabarrena - Gipuzkoa
#
111Ludivine Loze (Fra)
112Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro (Spa)
113Dorleta Eskamendi Gil (Spa)
115Ane Santesteban Gonzalez (Spa)
116Ane San Sebastian Lasa (Spa)

FOR-Viored-Brookvex
#
121Julie Krasniak (Fra)
122Rohan Battison (GBr)
123Sarah Byrne (GBr)
125Penny Rowson (GBr)

Gervais-Asahi
#
131Mayuko Hagiwara (Jpn)
132Mao Chino (Jpn)
133Mélodie Lesueur (Fra)
134Elodie Hegoburu (Fra)
135Oriane Niay (Fra)

Team Rothaus Vita Classica
#
141Luisa Beck (Ger)
142Kathrin Hammes (Ger)
143Mélanie Wotsch (Ger)
144Stefanie Meizer (Ger)
145Jasmin Rebman (Ger)
146Pia Sundstedt (Fin)

International Mixed Team
#
151Tessa De Moyer (Bel)
152Ashleigh Moolman (RSA)
153Joanna Van De Winkel (RSA)
154Liesbeth Verbeeck (Bel)
155Linda Ringlever (Ned)
156Martina Thomasson (Swe)

Great Britain/France
#
161Béatrice Thomas (Fra)
162Vicky Ware (GBr)
163Alexia Muffat (Fra)
164Claire Thomas (GBr)
165Catherine Williamson (GBr)